2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回函館1日目 10頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ウインベッスル7.3 8 牡2 黛弘人 54 (美)松山将樹
2 2  ラインリンクス6.5 9 牡2 古川吉洋 54 (栗)沖芳夫
3 3 ペプチドルーカス14.2 6 牡2 *四位洋文 54 (栗)木原一良
4 4 マノラム41.2 1 牝2 横山武史 52△(美)池上昌和
5 5 ショウナンアリアナ28.2 3 牝2 *池添謙一 54 (栗)高野友和
B6 6 ボヘミアラプソディ15.4 5 牡2 丸山元気 54 (美)伊藤圭三
7 7  オイデ8.4 7 牡2 菱田裕二 54 (栗)武英智
7 8  モノディアロゴス  牡2 北村友一 54 (栗)松下武士
8 9 ファイアーボーラー26.9 4 牡2 *ルメール 54 (栗)武幸四郎
810 バトルアグレッシブ36.3 2 牡2 蛯名正義 54 (栗)本田優

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回函館1日目 14頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アスールダリア49.2 1 牝3 国分恭介 54 (栗)西村真幸
2 2 メイショウタンゴ48.6 2 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)石橋守
3 3  クリノペーテルス6.8 13 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)高橋康之
3 4 アルマアノン13.1 6 牝3 中井裕二 54 (栗)佐々木晶
4 5 ナガラリバー18.0 5 牝3 横山武史 52△(栗)大根田裕
4 6  ディアアルム11.9 8 牝3 加藤祥太 53☆(栗)沖芳夫
5 7  デルマベリーニ7.1 12 牝3 横山和生 54 (美)勢司和浩
5 8  ラベルベート5.1 14 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)鮫島一歩
6 9  ペイシャプレゼント9.2 11 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)高市圭二
610  ミストラル10.1 9 牝3 黛弘人 54 (美)奥平雅士
711  アリエッティ12.4 7 牝3 菊沢一樹 52△(栗)北出成人
712  ミステールヴェール9.4 10 牝3 西村淳也 51▲(栗)池添学
813 キクノロージズ36.7 3 牝3 *ルメール 54 (栗)吉田直弘
814 フルネス33.4 4 牝3 *柴山雄一 54 (美)田島俊明

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回函館1日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ラプトレックス22.5 6 セ3 川島信二 56 (栗)宮本博
1 2  ノーブルウラノス17.2 10 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)水野貴広
2 3 ヒロノエイタツ30.8 4 牡3 古川吉洋 56 (栗)北出成人
2 4 リノワールド38.7 1 牝3 松岡正海 54 (美)手塚貴久
B3 5  ナイトレイド11.9 13 牝3 菊沢一樹 52△(美)小島茂之
3 6  フジノビューティ8.0 16 牝3 *横山和生 54 (美)南田美知
4 7  サンデンクレール12.4 11 牝3 川須栄彦 54 (栗)湯窪幸雄
4 8 メイショウイライザ23.2 5 牝3 西村淳也 51▲(栗)松永昌博
5 9  レディライク17.4 9 牝3 井上敏樹 53☆(美)蛯名利弘
510 ゴールドシャッツ38.6 2 牝3 丹内祐次 54 (美)粕谷昌央
611  ワンダースイルーロ22.1 7 牡3 国分恭介 56 (栗)森田直行
612  ホウオウサンドラ11.9 12 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)宮徹
713  サンビクトリア11.5 14 牝3 丸山元気 54 (美)根本康広
714  マリーツァ21.2 8 牝3 木幡初也 53☆(美)宗像義忠
815  ミスベル11.0 15 牝3 黛弘人 54 (美)伊藤正徳
B816 モルドワイン31.8 3 牝3 小崎綾也 53☆(栗)牧浦充徳

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回函館1日目 13頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ミッキードーヴィル27.3 4 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)音無秀孝
2 2  キタノテイオウ10.1 11 牡3 木幡初也 55☆(美)高木登
3 3  ホウオウシックス11.0 10 牡3 *蛯名正義 56 (美)尾形和幸
4 4  ファイトアローン19.3 7 牡3 松岡正海 56 (美)奥平雅士
4 5 メイショウアドリア19.8 6 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)池添兼雄
5 6 マイネルミシシッピ21.3 5 牡3 丹内祐次 56 (美)畠山吉宏
5 7  ディアフェルスパー7.8 12 セ3 *勝浦正樹 56 (美)菊川正達
6 8  ブロッコリー11.9 9 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)牧田和弥
6 9  サンレイファミリー4.2 13 牝3 西村淳也 51▲(栗)西橋豊治
710 リアルモンテ34.0 3 牡3 吉田隼人 56 (美)中川公成
711 ネル43.8 1 牡3 *ルメール 56 (栗)安田隆行
812 エナグリン34.9 2 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (美)伊藤大士
813  ゴウノモノ13.2 8 牡3 横山和生 56 (美)的場均

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回函館1日目 15頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ニシノフリヒメ12.3 12 牝3 *横山和生 54 (美)的場均
2 2  オールドナシュワン17.5 9 牡3 *蛯名正義 56 (美)松永康利
2 3  ブライトロージー20.0 8 牝3 横山武史 52△(美)林徹
3 4  アザミジョウ6.5 15 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)岡田稲男
3 5 アストルム34.4 3 牡3 中井裕二 56 (栗)浜田多実
4 6  ウインオルフェウス20.3 7 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (美)奥平雅士
4 7 グラマラスライフ37.7 1 牝3 ルメール 54 (美)田村康仁
5 8  フラッシュスタイル11.5 13 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (美)田中清隆
5 9  ゴールドシスター16.9 10 牝3 吉田隼人 54 (美)中川公成
610 フラッグサルート36.6 2 牝3 池添謙一 54 (栗)浜田多実
611  コスモグラトナス15.0 11 牡3 丹内祐次 56 (美)高橋祥泰
712 ウィズワンアコード22.9 5 牡3 小崎綾也 55☆(栗)藤沢則雄
713  スエヒロドラ7.7 14 牝3 *加藤祥太 53☆(栗)藤沢則雄
814 キングジョーカ20.7 6 牡3 田中勝春 56 (美)天間昭一
815 コスモフェリーク25.2 4 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)菊川正達

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回函館1日目 16頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 トワイライトライフ33.8 3 牝4 木幡初也 54☆(美)黒岩陽一
1 2 グリエルマ36.3 2 牝3 小崎綾也 51☆(栗)矢作芳人
2 3  プンメリン10.5 14 牝4 *丹内祐次 55 (美)佐藤吉勝
2 4  ブリリアントアート10.1 15 牝4 *木幡巧也 54☆(美)岩戸孝樹
3 5 コーラルリーフ26.5 6 牝3 古川吉洋 52 (栗)宮本博
3 6  シェヴェルニー10.5 13 牝5 長岡禎仁 55 (美)石栗龍彦
4 7  キャラメルフレンチ9.9 16 牝4 *菊沢一樹 53△(栗)河内洋
4 8  イイゾ24.6 7 牝3 城戸義政 52 (栗)鈴木孝志
5 9 ブレッシングテレサ27.7 4 牝5 藤岡佑介 55 (栗)奥村豊
510  プルメリアブーケ11.1 12 牝5 *柴山雄一 55 (美)高橋裕
611 ルーズベルトゲーム38.5 1 牝4 北村友一 55 (栗)安田隆行
612  メジャータイフーン24.2 8 牝5 *池添謙一 55 (栗)斉藤崇史
B713  デルマオフクロサン11.4 11 牝4 西村淳也 52▲(美)蛯名利弘
714  シアン16.6 10 牝4 加藤祥太 54☆(栗)今野貞一
815  エイシンエレガンス23.2 9 牝3 *丸山元気 52 (栗)松元茂樹
816 スリーランディア27.4 5 牝4 岩田康誠 55 (栗)橋田満

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回函館1日目 11頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  スマートヴォルフ15.4 8 牡3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)石橋守
2 2  ヴィジョンオブラヴ14.0 9 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54 (美)新開幸一
3 3 ドゥラリュール37.5 2 セ5 四位洋文 57 (美)藤原辰雄
4 4  チビノヴァルタン23.9 7 牝5 横山武史 53△(美)栗田徹
5 5 ユノディエール27.2 4 牡4 古川吉洋 57 (栗)岡田稲男
B6 6 フランドル46.4 1 セ5 北村友一 57 (栗)藤原英昭
6 7 ツクバクロオー24.7 6 牡3 丸山元気 54 (美)根本康広
B7 8  モンサンロジェ7.3 11 牝3 木幡巧也 51☆(美)牧光二
7 9 メイショウヴォルガ36.5 3 牡4 菊沢一樹 55△(栗)本田優
810  メンターモード12.0 10 牡4 *ルメール 57 (栗)藤岡健一
811 カフェアトラス27.1 5 牡3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)古賀慎明

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回函館1日目 8頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  八雲特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ゴールドギア48.0 1 牡3 *ルメール 54 (美)伊藤圭三
2 2  フライングゲット6.2 8 牡4 *丹内祐次 57 (美)岩戸孝樹
3 3 アルゴセイコウ16.7 6 牡3 *菱田裕二 54 (栗)角田晃一
B4 4  シャイニードライヴ6.7 7 セ4 木幡巧也 57 (美)佐藤吉勝
5 5 ホウオウジャンプ19.9 5 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (美)池上昌和
6 6 ショウナンサニー22.4 4 牡4 池添謙一 57 (栗)須貝尚介
7 7 ダンシングチコ43.6 2 牝3 *藤岡康太 52 (美)大竹正博
8 8 トーセンスーリヤ30.2 3 牡3 *四位洋文 54 (美)小野次郎

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回函館1日目 11頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  五稜郭S
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ドレッドノータス43.5 2 セ5 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)矢作芳人
2 2 アクート26.0 4 牡5 *ルメール 57 (美)宗像義忠
3 3  トレクァルティスタ16.4 7 セ7 *丸山元気 57 (美)藤沢和雄
4 4 スティッフェリオ36.9 3 牡4 *北村友一 57 (栗)音無秀孝
5 5  スズカビスタ6.8 11 牡7 *川島信二 57 (栗)谷潔
6 6  ワールドレーヴ9.7 9 牡8 *蛯名正義 57 (美)鹿戸雄一
6 7 メイショウフェイク18.9 6 牡6 菱田裕二 57 (美)奥平雅士
7 8  ギブアンドテイク11.0 8 セ7 岩田康誠 57 (美)鹿戸雄一
7 9 ショウナンマルシェ23.9 5 セ7 *池添謙一 57 (美)和田勇介
810  エリモジパング9.1 10 牡8 *黛弘人 57 (美)中野栄治
811 マイスタイル44.1 1 牡4 田中勝春 57 (栗)昆貢

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回函館1日目 12頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  噴火湾特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヤマニンシャンデル9.8 10 牝6 *勝浦正樹 55 (美)栗田徹
2 2  リリーウイナー8.5 12 牡6 *藤懸貴志 57 (栗)平田修
3 3 ウインジェルベーラ17.0 6 牝3 松岡正海 52 (美)金成貴史
4 4 スーパーモリオン50.7 2 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)浅見秀一
5 5  グレートブレス8.6 11 牡6 *丸山元気 57 (栗)高柳大輔
5 6 ハングリーベン24.4 5 牡4 *吉田隼人 57 (美)武井亮
6 7  クリノレオノール11.5 9 牝4 城戸義政 55 (美)星野忍
6 8 レイダー55.3 1 牡4 藤岡康太 57 (美)堀宣行
7 9  ライオンボス12.5 8 牡3 北村友一 54 (美)和田正一
710 タマモコーラス31.7 4 牝4 四位洋文 55 (栗)武英智
811  アリンナ16.5 7 牝4 小崎綾也 55 (栗)松元茂樹
812 ブレイヴバローズ34.4 3 牡4 菱田裕二 57 (栗)角田晃一

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回福島3日目 15頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 タイセイステラ9.6 10 牝3 *武藤雅 53☆(美)菊川正達
2 2  ノノレタ5.6 15 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)勢司和浩
2 3 ゴロンドリーナ35.8 3 牝3 石川裕紀 54 (美)青木孝文
3 4 トラソニャータ27.6 4 牝3 北村宏司 54 (美)奥村武
3 5  アズマピアサー7.1 13 牝3 *的場勇人 54 (美)柄崎孝
B4 6  マカロン8.5 11 牝3 村田一誠 54 (美)伊藤正徳
4 7  ベラマレーナ6.7 14 牝3 伴啓太 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
5 8  パワースピネル7.7 12 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)石毛善彦
B5 9  ウィキャン11.6 8 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)田中清隆
610 リンガスビンゴ44.1 1 牝3 内田博幸 54 (美)高橋祥泰
611  コパノステラート20.6 7 牝3 *藤田菜七 52△(美)小島茂之
712 ラヴァクール36.8 2 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)畠山吉宏
713 ケイツーリラ27.0 5 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)鈴木伸尋
814 イザベルローズ22.8 6 牝3 *石橋脩 54 (美)栗田徹
815  ミッキーマンドリン11.3 9 牝3 横山典弘 54 (美)萩原清

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回福島3日目 15頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エヴィエイション10.6 9 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)土田稔
2 2 ヘッドスタート41.7 1 牡3 三浦皇成 56 (美)鹿戸雄一
B2 3  スイスピリッツ9.5 10 牡3 嘉藤貴行 56 (美)岩戸孝樹
B3 4  クールフォール8.1 11 牝3 *柴田善臣 54 (美)石毛善彦
B3 5 オーフルテソーロ34.7 3 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)斎藤誠
4 6  フライングイーグル6.1 13 牡3 *的場勇人 56 (美)高橋義博
B4 7  ダノンシャレード12.8 8 セ3 *武藤雅 55☆(美)久保田貴
5 8 グヴィアズダ29.7 5 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)矢野英一
B5 9 メモリーブレッド33.5 4 牡3 *武豊 56 (美)小笠倫弘
610  ディアラベンダー7.4 12 牝3 武士沢友 54 (美)南田美知
611 ニシノベイオウルフ36.5 2 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲(美)小桧山悟
712  コトブキポインター5.6 14 牡3 *西田雄一 56 (美)萱野浩二
713  シャイニードラード5.2 15 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)栗田博憲
814  スガノブリランテ12.8 7 牡3 *村田一誠 56 (美)清水英克
815 ゴールドキー22.8 6 牡3 *丸田恭介 56 (美)池上昌和

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 カーロバンビーナ33.2 4 牝3 武藤雅 53☆(美)戸田博文
1 2 シャープスティーン34.5 3 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (美)武井亮
2 3  ブルーオーキッド6.5 12 牝3 *宮崎北斗 54 (美)和田正一
2 4  プリマドンナ27.3 8 牝3 田辺裕信 54 (美)菊沢隆徳
3 5 ラブリーアゲン28.7 6 牝3 戸崎圭太 54 (美)萱野浩二
3 6  オールモストゼア28.2 7 牝3 *柴田善臣 54 (美)久保田貴
4 7  ハヴアサニーデイ4.9 16 牝3 *柴田大知 54 (美)伊藤伸一
4 8  アヴォーリオ5.2 15 牝3 *西田雄一 54 (美)星野忍
5 9 ニシノラプランセス40.5 1 牝3 *武豊 54 (美)武市康男
510 イルーシヴゴールド37.8 2 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)大竹正博
B611  ティアマリア5.5 14 牝3 *江田照男 54 (美)池上昌和
612  サーフィンサファリ16.8 10 牝3 *石橋脩 54 (美)大和田成
713  カサーレ17.0 9 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (美)古賀慎明
714  グラッツェミーレ6.2 13 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)堀宣行
815 チェルヴァ29.6 5 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)鹿戸雄一
816  シュネッラー9.7 11 牝3 *藤田菜七 52△(美)奥村武

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  パストゥール11.3 11 セ3 内田博幸 56 (美)伊藤圭三
1 2 ラヴァーズインメイ22.9 6 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)青木孝文
2 3 レジェンドソウル35.7 2 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (美)矢野英一
2 4  ケイアイマスクラ13.8 9 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)和田正一
3 5  トミケンセーグラ8.7 13 牡3 *石川裕紀 56 (美)杉浦宏昭
3 6  ニネンイチクミ6.1 16 牝3 藤田菜七 52△(美)竹内正洋
4 7 モシモ34.7 3 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)本間忍
4 8  デルマコニャック22.4 7 牝3 *菅原隆一 54 (美)堀井雅広
5 9  ニシノシノブ15.5 8 牝3 嶋田純次 54 (美)本間忍
510  ペティヤン12.4 10 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)佐藤吉勝
611ダウンタウンキラリ34.6 4 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)池上昌和
612  ラヴィングフレーム9.2 12 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)田中清隆
713ファーベライト46.2 1 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)高木登
714  パトリツィア6.3 15 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)田中博康
815 ハガキノハナ23.9 5 牝3 山田敬士 51▲(美)小桧山悟
816  ブライティアシルク7.2 14 牝3 *武藤雅 53☆(美)小野次郎

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  テンプルツリー19.1 10 牝5 *山田敬士 52▲(美)栗田博憲
1 2 コロニアルスタイル24.6 5 牝4 *津村明秀 55 (美)鈴木伸尋
2 3 サトノユニゾン24.4 6 牡3 北村宏司 54 (美)古賀慎明
2 4 グランティエラ39.6 1 牡4 *三浦皇成 57 (美)清水英克
3 5  カンタベリーマイン7.8 15 セ5 *丸田恭介 57 (美)石栗龍彦
3 6  ミヤギウイング20.6 8 牝3 *柴田善臣 52 (美)田村康仁
4 7  ロードコメット19.2 9 セ4 *藤田菜七 55△(美)菊沢隆徳
B4 8  ポンテファブリチオ23.1 7 牡5 *田辺裕信 57 (美)鹿戸雄一
5 9 タイセイシュラーク28.5 3 牡3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)新開幸一
510 トロピカルスパート32.2 2 牝4 石橋脩 55 (美)高橋文雅
B611  スカイソング12.1 13 牝4 武士沢友 55 (美)古賀史生
612  ミラビリア14.3 12 牝3 *木幡育也 49▲(美)中舘英二
713  ロータスクイーン11.2 14 牝3 *武藤雅 51☆(美)和田正一
714 バンケットスクエア28.0 4 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (美)矢野英一
815  ソングオブファイア15.8 11 牡3 *江田照男 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
816  モードザナゲット4.6 16 牝4 *西田雄一 55 (美)高橋裕

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回福島3日目 12頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  開成山特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  バンダムザブラッド11.3 7 牡5 丸田恭介 57 (美)大竹正博
2 2  バリンジャー10.0 8 セ4 北村宏司 57 (美)奥村武
3 3 グリントオブライト30.7 2 牝5 三浦皇成 55 (美)戸田博文
4 4 ドリームスピリット22.2 5 牡3 *武藤雅 54 (美)武藤善則
5 5 ジュンファイトクン29.4 3 牡6 *戸崎圭太 57 (栗)森秀行
5 6 オジュウチョウサン42.7 1 牡7 *武豊 57 (美)和田正一
6 7  エイム3.6 12 セ5 *原田和真 57 (美)根本康広
6 8 アイスコールド12.7 6 牝5 *内田博幸 55 (美)手塚貴久
7 9 コンボルド22.4 4 牡4 *石橋脩 57 (美)中川公成
710  オワゾードール7.4 10 牡3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)久保田貴
B811  バレエダンサー7.3 11 牝5 *石川裕紀 55 (美)尾関知人
B812  ヨシヒコ9.0 9 牡4 江田照男 57 (美)大江原哲

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回福島3日目 10頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  松島特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 スクエアフォールド34.9 3 セ5 内田博幸 57 (美)伊藤圭三
2 2  サダムロードショー8.8 9 牡8 *三浦皇成 57 (栗)中尾秀正
3 3 フロムマイハート25.5 5 牝5 柴田大知 55 (美)水野貴広
4 4  ハヤブサライデン7.8 10 牡6 *武藤雅 57 (美)菊川正達
5 5  ヤマニンリュウセイ13.6 8 牡5 *津村明秀 57 (美)栗田博憲
6 6 クラークキー40.6 2 牡4 武豊 57 (美)池上昌和
7 7 アウトライアーズ34.8 4 牡4 *田辺裕信 57 (美)小島茂之
7 8 レイエスプランドル43.3 1 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54 (栗)吉田直弘
8 9 ハローユニコーン21.1 6 牝4 *北村宏司 55 (栗)鮫島一歩
810  ヒメタチバナ16.6 7 牝5 *丸田恭介 55 (美)柴田政人

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回福島3日目 13頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  阿武隈S
3歳以上・1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1エマノン30.5 3 牝5 *津村明秀 52 (栗)平田修
2 2  コスモナインボール18.3 9 牡6 *柴田大知 54 (美)和田雄二
3 3 ミッキーグローリー50.0 1 牡5 *内田博幸 56 (美)国枝栄
4 4 キャプテンペリー25.8 5 セ5 *横山典弘 55 (美)岩戸孝樹
4 5  ベアインマインド15.7 10 牝5 *石川裕紀 52 (美)加藤征弘
5 6  オウケンブラック21.7 7 牡7 江田照男 54 (美)田中剛
5 7 ユニゾンデライト23.0 6 牡5 *田辺裕信 54 (美)小島茂之
6 8  デルマサリーチャン8.5 12 牝7 武士沢友 51 (美)堀井雅広
6 9  セセリ8.1 13 牡7 *武藤雅 52 (栗)森秀行
710  プレミオテーラー20.2 8 牝6 *北村宏司 53 (栗)河内洋
711 タニノアーバンシー26.4 4 牝5 *戸崎圭太 54 (栗)中竹和也
812  ガーニーフラップ12.2 11 牡5 *丸田恭介 51 (美)南田美知
813ハナズレジェンド45.0 2 牡5 武豊 56 (栗)矢作芳人

2018年 7月 7日(土) 2回福島3日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ウインドオブホープ22.5 7 セ5 *北村宏司 57 (美)石毛善彦
2 2  トラネコ14.4 11 牡4 *武豊 57 (美)堀井雅広
B2 3  スリーミュージアム6.8 14 牡5 *藤田菜七 55△(美)柄崎孝
B3 4 グラスブルース27.8 6 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (美)牧光二
3 5  ブライトサーベル10.4 12 牡4 武藤雅 56☆(美)本間忍
4 6 マイネルストラトス36.8 2 牡4 *柴田善臣 57 (美)土田稔
4 7  フラッグアドミラル9.4 13 牡4 *木幡育也 54▲(美)新開幸一
5 8  アンリキャトル16.6 10 セ7 内田博幸 57 (美)古賀慎明
5 9  ワンダーラスト2.9 15 牝5 *丸田恭介 55 (美)藤原辰雄
B610 トミケンボハテル33.8 3 牡4 津村明秀 57 (美)武市康男
611  マイネルツァイト21.1 8 牡4 柴田大知 57 (美)大和田成
712 デザートスネーク53.5 1 セ4 *三浦皇成 57 (美)武井亮
713 オールウェイズゼア27.9 5 牡4 嘉藤貴行 57 (美)高市圭二
814 ホウオウジャッジ28.8 4 牡3 *石橋脩 54 (美)矢野英一
815  グラスチャンプ16.7 9 牡3 *武士沢友 54 (美)田島俊明

2018年 7月 7日(土) 3回中京3日目 8頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 セプタリアン51.7 1 牡2 福永祐一 54 (栗)池添学
2 2  ロックスピリット10.6 7 牡2 柴田未崎 54 (栗)五十嵐忠
3 3 スズカモンド18.2 4 牡2 松若風馬 54 (栗)谷潔
4 4 アドマイヤデルタ31.9 3 牡2 川田将雅 54 (栗)西村真幸
5 5  スーパークルーズ4.8 8 牡2 岩部純二 54 (美)萱野浩二
6 6 アロゴ16.4 6 牝2 松田大作 54 (栗)武幸四郎
7 7 ウインバラーディア34.9 2 牡2 和田竜二 54 (栗)飯田雄三
8 8 エイシンオリヒメ17.0 5 牝2 松山弘平 54 (栗)武幸四郎

2018年 7月 7日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  セイゲイル7.8 12 牡3 *松田大作 56 (栗)安田翔伍
1 2  ブンゴ15.9 7 牡3 川又賢治 54△(栗)石坂正
2 3 メイプルトップ7.2 13 牡3 *森裕太朗 54△(栗)山内研二
2 4 タガノフウジン24.8 5 牡3 *岩崎翼 56 (栗)石橋守
3 5 アトス49.7 2 牡3 福永祐一 56 (栗)奥村豊
3 6  ケンイーサリアム14.3 8 牡3 富田暁 54△(栗)大根田裕
4 7 フードゥルブラン28.6 3 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)中竹和也
4 8 キクノゼファー17.4 6 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)北出成人
5 9  リリーマイスター11.7 9 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)池添兼雄
B510  サトノガバナー7.0 14 牡3 *鮫島良太 56 (栗)中竹和也
611 ミュー26.9 4 牡3 *森一馬 56 (栗)松永昌博
612  スリースプリング9.3 11 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)湯窪幸雄
713  マセラシオン9.9 10 牝3 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)平田修
714  ラガースパーブ5.3 16 牡3 *義英真 55☆(栗)池添兼雄
815 タマモストーム54.4 1 牡3 鮫島克駿 56 (栗)川村禎彦
816  サンライズタキオン6.5 15 牡3 *高倉稜 56 (栗)平田修

2018年 7月 7日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイショウワザモノ17.9 7 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)南井克巳
1 2 ユーデモニクス38.4 2 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)鈴木孝志
2 3  アージェス6.1 16 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)中竹和也
2 4  メイショウシンバ6.4 15 牡3 *岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)池添学
3 5  ベルウッドホーク8.8 12 牡3 義英真 55☆(栗)高橋康之
3 6  タイキオデッセイ13.3 9 牡3 富田暁 54△(栗)大久保龍
4 7  トゥールマレー13.6 8 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (栗)野中賢二
4 8  メイショウナスカ8.8 11 牝3 *鮫島良太 54 (栗)高橋亮
5 9  セイギハカツ7.0 14 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)清水久詞
510 ジューンナイト34.5 3 牡3 幸英明 56 (栗)今野貞一
611  タマモカトルズ11.8 10 牝3 *水口優也 54 (栗)高橋亮
612 カシャーサ21.8 6 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)渡辺薫彦
713  ミリラニ8.8 13 牝3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)中内田充
714 ニホンピロマドン31.5 4 牡3 *国分優作 56 (栗)服部利之
815 レッドランサー31.1 5 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)中内田充
816 スキュータム47.5 1 牡3 森裕太朗 54△(栗)羽月友彦

2018年 7月 7日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ウインドエトワール8.9 13 牝3 太宰啓介 54 (栗)谷潔
1 2  リーザファビュラス8.9 14 牝3 高田潤 54 (栗)湯窪幸雄
2 3  クェスタボルタ11.7 9 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (栗)中竹和也
2 4  ウィッシュリスト6.4 15 牝3 *柴田未崎 54 (栗)梅田智之
3 5 チカアレグレ34.5 2 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)中竹和也
3 6 ミスルーア31.9 3 牝3 国分優作 54 (栗)西浦勝一
4 7  マイティークイーン9.8 12 牝3 森裕太朗 52△(栗)奥村豊
4 8 ビーチタイム14.9 6 牝3 *岩崎翼 54 (栗)河内洋
5 9  ドゥエベリーニ10.3 11 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)橋口慎介
510  モハンマディ14.2 7 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)西浦勝一
611  フリージアスター5.4 16 牝3 *鮫島良太 54 (栗)加用正
612  ウインドショコラ11.6 10 牝3 酒井学 54 (栗)森田直行
713 ダノンアモーレ23.6 5 牝3 *川田将雅 54 (栗)高野友和
714 レディーキティ29.9 4 牝3 *M.デム 54 (栗)野中賢二
815  エアハンコック12.8 8 牝3 福永祐一 54 (栗)笹田和秀
816 クリノアリエル48.2 1 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)須貝尚介

2018年 7月 7日(土) 3回中京3日目 18頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 リンディスファーン31.5 2 牡3 松田大作 56 (栗)高橋康之
1 2 ダレモカレモ30.0 4 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)荒川義之
2 3  オンワードマリー6.6 17 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)村山明
2 4 レッドルーク33.4 1 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (栗)昆貢
3 5  フォーアシュトース9.1 15 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)渡辺薫彦
3 6  ダノンキャンディ25.0 7 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)橋口慎介
4 7 ショウナンバーチ30.2 3 牝3 *M.デム 54 (栗)高野友和
4 8 アリイタヤス26.5 6 牡3 *秋山真一 56 (栗)池添兼雄
5 9  リョーケン22.3 8 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)矢作芳人
510  ウインエスキース11.4 11 牝3 *荻野極 53☆(栗)中村均
611  ショコラショー7.0 16 牝3 *岩崎翼 54 (栗)吉田直弘
612  キャンドゥ10.5 13 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)大久保龍
713  テイエムボンバー10.1 14 牡3 *森裕太朗 54△(栗)山内研二
714  スマートレイブン14.9 10 牡3 *川又賢治 54△(栗)池江泰寿
715 サンマルベラータ27.1 5 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
816  ライブリゴールド6.0 18 牝3 *鮫島良太 54 (栗)千田輝彦
817  ケントマンボ10.9 12 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)西橋豊治
818  ワイプティアーズ21.1 9 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)加用正

2018年 7月 7日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヤマニンルネッタ10.5 13 牝3 *富田暁 50△(栗)浅見秀一
1 2  ニホンピロヘイロー20.6 7 牝3 酒井学 52 (栗)服部利之
2 3 スターリーステージ20.9 6 牝3 *浜中俊 52 (栗)音無秀孝
2 4  メイショウラバンド11.1 12 牝7 *岩崎翼 55 (栗)石橋守
3 5  アオイサンライズ7.2 15 牝4 *松山弘平 55 (栗)大久保龍
3 6  ナイトスプライト9.4 14 牝3 田中健 52 (栗)浅見秀一
4 7  ビップキャッツアイ6.0 16 牝4 *川又賢治 53△(栗)清水久詞
4 8  フラガリア19.0 8 牝4 *幸英明 55 (栗)高橋義忠
5 9 ラノカウ22.6 5 牝3 *松若風馬 52 (栗)寺島良
510 ファミーユボヌール43.4 2 牝4 *M.デム 55 (栗)松永幹夫
611 ディメンシオン49.1 1 牝4 福永祐一 55 (栗)藤原英昭
612 プロキシマ27.4 4 牝4 荻野極 54☆(栗)池江泰寿
713 ルナステラ37.9 3 牝3 川田将雅 52 (栗)石坂正
714  ジューンスクスク13.7 10 牝3 和田竜二 52 (栗)今野貞一
815  バルベーラ11.3 11 牝4 *国分優作 55 (栗)渡辺薫彦
816  ディヴァインハイツ15.8 9 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)石坂正

2018年 7月 7日(土) 3回中京3日目 9頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  茶臼山高原特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ドラゴンマジック17.3 6 セ6 高倉稜 57 (栗)高橋亮
2 2 メルヴィンカズマ39.8 2 牡4 *M.デム 57 (栗)西浦勝一
3 3  エスピリトゥオーゾ8.8 8 牡4 *富田暁 57 (栗)木原一良
4 4  アンフィニスター6.2 9 牝3 酒井学 52 (栗)服部利之
5 5 ジャーミネイト31.4 4 牡4 *和田竜二 57 (栗)中尾秀正
6 6 アシュリン43.0 1 牝3 *福永祐一 52 (栗)松永幹夫
7 7 ミスディレクション35.7 3 セ4 太宰啓介 57 (栗)武幸四郎
B8 8  メイショウカクオビ9.5 7 セ5 *岩崎翼 57 (栗)南井克巳
8 9 マナローラ26.2 5 牝4 *松山弘平 55 (栗)鮫島一歩

2018年 7月 7日(土) 3回中京3日目 15頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  濃尾特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ヒラボクラターシュ38.1 1 牡3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)大久保龍
2 2  プロスパラスデイズ21.4 8 牡3 太宰啓介 54 (栗)昆貢
2 3 ダンツゴウユウ28.4 5 牡4 *酒井学 57 (栗)谷潔
B3 4  ナンヨープルートー20.6 9 牡4 *浜中俊 57 (栗)松永幹夫
3 5  タイマツリ10.5 14 牡7 森裕太朗 57 (栗)大橋勇樹
4 6  マイネルオスカル14.4 12 牡3 和田竜二 54 (栗)中村均
4 7  アドマイヤダイオウ22.7 7 牡5 *M.デム 57 (栗)友道康夫
5 8  アバンサル11.0 13 セ7 *鮫島良太 57 (栗)中村均
5 9 トキノパイレーツ27.3 6 牡3 *富田暁 54 (美)相沢郁
610  エトランドル17.0 11 牡6 *荻野極 57 (栗)友道康夫
611  ホーリーブレイズ20.4 10 牡4 *幸英明 57 (栗)高柳大輔
712 エンパイアブルー32.3 3 牝6 福永祐一 55 (栗)藤原英昭
713 ビッグアイランド37.2 2 牡4 高倉稜 57 (栗)渡辺薫彦
B814  キングジュエリー8.5 15 牡5 松若風馬 57 (栗)中竹和也
815 フィールドセンス30.3 4 牡4 *川田将雅 57 (栗)千田輝彦

2018年 7月 7日(土) 3回中京3日目 15頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  豊明S
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 キロハナ30.9 6 牡6 川田将雅 57 (栗)池江泰寿
2 2  スノーエンジェル14.5 12 牝6 *田中健 55 (栗)浅見秀一
2 3  ドゥーカ14.5 11 牡5 *国分優作 57 (栗)野中賢二
3 4  ツーエムマイスター12.6 13 牡6 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)本田優
3 5 アドマイヤリアル18.2 8 牡5 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)梅田智之
4 6 エスティタート37.3 1 牝5 *秋山真一 55 (栗)松永幹夫
4 7 オールポッシブル34.9 3 牝4 松山弘平 55 (栗)高橋亮
5 8 ドーヴァー26.1 7 牡5 *浜中俊 57 (美)伊藤圭三
5 9  ブランドベルグ16.3 9 セ6 *幸英明 57 (栗)牧田和弥
B610  キングクリチャン8.8 14 牡9 *森裕太朗 57 (美)高市圭二
611  コーディエライト15.5 10 牝3 *酒井学 52 (栗)佐々木晶
712 ヴェネト33.2 5 牡6 *福永祐一 57 (栗)藤原英昭
713 エイシンティンクル33.3 4 牝5 和田竜二 55 (栗)坂口正則
814  ワキノヒビキ6.9 15 牡6 *松若風馬 57 (栗)清水久詞
815レインボーフラッグ37.0 2 牡5 *M.デム 57 (栗)小崎憲

2018年 7月 7日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヴァリーゲイト13.6 14 牡4 *森裕太朗 55△(栗)大橋勇樹
1 2  エイシンスペード14.5 13 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)中尾秀正
2 3  モアイ17.6 11 牡3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)笹田和秀
2 4 カズマペッピーノ33.1 4 牡4 秋山真一 57 (栗)西浦勝一
3 5 ペルペトゥオ42.5 1 牝3 *川田将雅 52 (栗)中内田充
3 6  サフランブーケ12.4 15 牝3 *酒井学 52 (栗)北出成人
4 7 クリノサンレオ34.8 3 牡5 幸英明 57 (栗)藤沢則雄
4 8  メイショウバイタル26.3 7 牡3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)沖芳夫
5 9  ファントムメナス22.3 10 牡3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)安田隆行
510  モズフレミントン2.4 16 牡4 *高倉稜 57 (栗)森田直行
611  ミスズマンボ14.8 12 牝5 荻野極 54☆(栗)安田翔伍
612  サンライズカラマ23.3 9 牡4 義英真 56☆(栗)崎山博樹
713 ヴォーガ30.3 5 牡4 *和田竜二 57 (栗)森秀行
714 メイショウキタグニ26.8 6 牡3 国分優作 54 (栗)西浦勝一
815 スピリットワンベル34.9 2 牡3 浜中俊 54 (栗)牧田和弥
816  ツブラナヒトミ24.4 8 牡3 *富田暁 52△(栗)中竹和也