2018年10月 6日(土) 4回東京1日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1300m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 トモジャナイト20.6 5 牡2 *石川裕紀 55 (美)加藤和宏
1 2  サノノドン6.5 14 牡2 *木幡巧也 54☆(美)中野栄治
2 3 ニシノオウキ35.7 2 牡2 田辺裕信 55 (美)尾形和幸
2 4  ベルウッドヒビキ15.7 9 牡2 黛弘人 55 (美)和田雄二
3 5 エルピド31.6 4 牡2 勝浦正樹 55 (美)田村康仁
3 6  コパノサンデー5.0 16 セ2 *藤田菜七 53△(美)和田勇介
4 7 イデアノオモイ17.5 6 牝2 菊沢一樹 52△(美)柄崎孝
4 8  ラブヴィサージュ8.7 12 牝2 *西田雄一 54 (美)蛯名利弘
5 9  シゲルエメラルド17.4 7 牡2 丸山元気 55 (美)伊藤圭三
510  ロードシュタルク12.2 10 牡2 横山武史 53△(美)高柳瑞樹
611  ドラマ5.6 15 牡2 柴田大知 55 (美)萱野浩二
612 アンジェリーブル42.8 1 牝2 三浦皇成 54 (美)藤原辰雄
713  キングイモン17.1 8 牡2 *武藤雅 54☆(美)小西一男
714 グレートデー35.2 3 牡2 *戸崎圭太 55 (美)加藤和宏
815  キョウエイビーコン7.6 13 牡2 武士沢友 55 (美)武藤善則
816  フランシス10.6 11 牝2 *丹内祐次 54 (美)竹内正洋

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回東京1日目 16頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  シゲルピカピカ9.4 13 牝2 *丸田恭介 54 (美)石毛善彦
1 2 デルマエトワール15.2 7 牝2 菊沢一樹 52△(美)菊沢隆徳
2 3  エリーグローリー14.9 8 牝2 *和田竜二 54 (美)高橋文雅
2 4  セイウンメラビリア10.1 11 牝2 *松岡正海 54 (美)中舘英二
3 5 ニューツーリズム18.6 6 牡2 田辺裕信 55 (美)黒岩陽一
3 6 ヘルニーニョアキラ24.3 3 牡2 丹内祐次 55 (美)武市康男
4 7 リワードアンヴァル36.5 2 牡2 蛯名正義 55 (美)藤原辰雄
4 8 ロマンティコ57.2 1 牡2 ルメール 55 (美)藤沢和雄
5 9  チャンダナ11.2 10 牝2 伴啓太 54 (美)粕谷昌央
510  コスモハヤテ7.6 15 牡2 柴田大知 55 (美)小野次郎
611  シバハマ14.9 9 牡2 黛弘人 55 (美)和田正一
612  バジェネロアスール9.5 12 牡2 武藤雅 54☆(美)武藤善則
713  タトゥーアリ8.0 14 牡2 *山田敬士 52▲(美)小桧山悟
714 ヨンク22.9 4 牡2 石川裕紀 55 (美)小笠倫弘
815 ナックアポロン18.8 5 牡2 *大野拓弥 55 (美)杉浦宏昭
816  ブラックアルテミス6.4 16 牝2 横山武史 52△(美)柴田政人

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回東京1日目 12頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 トゥーフラッシー39.0 1 牝2 津村明秀 54 (美)高市圭二
2 2 キタサンバルカン24.9 4 牡2 北村宏司 55 (美)奥村武
3 3  スッポン4.5 12 牡2 嘉藤貴行 55 (美)星野忍
4 4  アメリオラシオン12.9 9 牝2 三浦皇成 54 (美)鹿戸雄一
5 5 セリユーズ38.4 2 牝2 *ルメール 54 (美)国枝栄
5 6  マイネルペルマナン6.1 11 牡2 柴田大知 55 (美)和田正一
6 7  ヤップヤップヤップ13.3 8 牡2 丸田恭介 55 (美)宗像義忠
6 8  フォーエロ12.0 10 牡2 丸山元気 55 (美)林徹
7 9 フォーコーナーズ23.4 6 牡2 田辺裕信 55 (美)斎藤誠
710 アルテヴェルト27.1 3 牡2 *モレイラ 55 (栗)庄野靖志
811  ハードエイム17.5 7 牡2 山田敬士 52▲(美)小桧山悟
812 インテンスライト23.7 5 牡2 菊沢一樹 53△(美)菊沢隆徳

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回東京1日目 16頭 [13:00発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 マローネメタリコ35.7 2 牝3 北村宏司 53 (美)萩原清
1 2  レイテストバード7.4 15 牝4 *井上敏樹 54☆(美)田島俊明
2 3  ダテノライトニング22.0 7 牝3 伊藤工真 53 (美)宗像義忠
B2 4 パイルーチェ50.2 1 牝4 *横山武史 53△(美)鈴木伸尋
3 5  プロミネンス17.2 10 牝3 武藤雅 52☆(美)小島茂之
3 6 メイショウアテン28.0 4 牝4 *横山典弘 55 (美)和田勇介
4 7  ウィンターパレス18.2 9 牝3 内田博幸 53 (美)黒岩陽一
4 8 ホマレ35.6 3 牝3 津村明秀 53 (美)奥村武
5 9  タツオウカランブ9.2 14 牝3 *勝浦正樹 53 (美)古賀史生
510 ハウナニ22.5 6 牝3 *藤田菜七 51△(美)手塚貴久
611  サンメイコン13.2 12 牝3 松岡正海 53 (美)鹿戸雄一
612  ロジヒューズ16.4 11 牝3 *三浦皇成 53 (美)古賀慎明
713  サンマルアリュール4.6 16 牝6 *和田竜二 55 (美)佐藤吉勝
714  ミュゼット18.3 8 牝3 *西村太一 53 (美)久保田貴
815 フレンドアリス24.8 5 牝3 菊沢一樹 51△(美)南田美知
816  ウインメディウム9.7 13 牝3 *大野拓弥 53 (美)田中剛

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回東京1日目 15頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 トモジャタイクーン19.1 6 牡3 *北村宏司 55 (美)鈴木伸尋
2 2  ネオダラス16.7 9 牡3 *江田照男 55 (美)田村康仁
2 3 ハルカノテソーロ20.1 5 牡4 三浦皇成 57 (美)高木登
B3 4  ワイルドゲーム18.9 7 牡5 丸山元気 57 (美)石栗龍彦
3 5ギャラルホルン35.4 2 牡3 ルメール 55 (美)高橋文雅
4 6  エムオーグリッタ11.4 14 牡4 勝浦正樹 57 (美)古賀慎明
4 7  グランドバローズ14.6 12 セ5 *モレイラ 57 (美)堀宣行
5 8 サノサマー49.9 1 牡4 *内田博幸 57 (美)中舘英二
5 9  ユイノシンドバッド15.7 11 牡3 *長岡禎仁 55 (美)竹内正洋
610  ダウンザライン5.7 15 牡4 *柴山雄一 57 (美)小野次郎
611  スマートガイア18.0 8 セ6 丹内祐次 57 (美)古賀史生
B712 アポロリベリオン34.9 3 牡5 *戸崎圭太 57 (美)栗田徹
713 ミラクルヒッター32.6 4 牡3 田中勝春 55 (美)菊川正達
814  レッドアグラード11.5 13 牡3 木幡育也 52▲(美)戸田博文
815  ジャコバイティズム16.2 10 牡6 *田辺裕信 57 (美)田村康仁

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回東京1日目 16頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 クインズプルート39.5 2 牡5 内田博幸 57 (美)奥平雅士
1 2 クワトロダッシュ13.4 12 牡3 *木幡巧也 54☆(美)牧光二
2 3 シチテンハッキ3.8 16 牝4 丹内祐次 55 (美)高橋祥泰
2 4 コスモコレクション25.5 4 牡5 柴田大知 57 (美)田島俊明
3 5 マートルリース24.9 5 牝3 石川裕紀 53 (美)相沢郁
3 6 ケイアイマリブ26.0 3 牡3 丸田恭介 55 (美)和田正一
4 7  スリーミネルバ7.1 15 牝4 木幡育也 52▲(美)柄崎孝
4 8  スズノフブキ10.5 13 セ4 *勝浦正樹 57 (美)高橋裕
5 9  ワンダーラスト9.5 14 牝5 *横山武史 53△(美)藤原辰雄
B510  カナメ16.8 8 牡3 柴山雄一 55 (美)伊藤大士
611 アラスカノオーロラ21.8 6 牡3 田辺裕信 55 (美)小島茂之
612 チリーシルバー54.6 1 牝4 ルメール 55 (美)萩原清
B713  ブラウローゼット17.0 7 牡3 宮崎北斗 55 (美)粕谷昌央
B714  ラプターゲイル13.5 11 牝3 *津村明秀 53 (美)田中博康
815  エルヴス15.1 9 牝4 的場勇人 55 (美)的場均
B816  フジマサクイーン13.7 10 牝4 西田雄一 55 (美)菊川正達

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回東京1日目 9頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  本栖湖特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  コスモピクシス9.8 9 牝5 *丹内祐次 52 (美)中野栄治
2 2 シャリオヴァルト22.3 5 セ5 *田辺裕信 54 (美)尾関知人
3 3 スプマンテ32.3 3 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (栗)池江泰寿
4 4  マスラオ16.3 7 セ4 北村宏司 54 (美)金成貴史
5 5 ヘリファルテ36.6 2 牡4 *モレイラ 57 (美)堀宣行
6 6  ヒメタチバナ10.0 8 牝5 *松岡正海 51 (美)柴田政人
7 7 ブラックプラチナム48.7 1 牡5 *ルメール 57 (美)栗田博憲
8 8 サンデームーティエ21.7 6 牡4 柴田大知 55 (美)谷原義明
8 9 フォーラウェイ22.4 4 牡5 *和田竜二 55 (栗)北出成人

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回東京1日目 16頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  西湖特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヤギリジャスパー26.0 7 牡5 田辺裕信 57 (美)小西一男
1 2 サウスザスナイパー26.1 6 牡4 *丸田恭介 57 (栗)加用正
2 3  ベディヴィア17.6 11 牡4 戸崎圭太 57 (栗)野中賢二
2 4  グッドラックサマー10.4 15 牡4 *丹内祐次 57 (美)尾形和幸
3 5 フォーカード26.6 4 牡4 三浦皇成 57 (栗)小崎憲
3 6  ダイワインパルス21.0 9 牡6 内田博幸 57 (美)宗像義忠
4 7  ベバスカーン16.1 12 牡5 横山典弘 57 (美)勢司和浩
4 8  ラムセスバローズ18.9 10 牡3 *北村宏司 55 (美)木村哲也
5 9 エヴィエイション28.0 3 牡3 *石橋脩 55 (美)土田稔
510  シュンノカミ11.5 14 牡4 吉田隼人 57 (栗)松元茂樹
611  シンゼンドリーム22.4 8 牡5 *横山和生 57 (栗)飯田祐史
612 インザバブル26.1 5 牡5 *大野拓弥 57 (美)新開幸一
713 エングローサー34.4 2 牡3 田中勝春 55 (栗)清水久詞
B714  コスモロブロイ12.9 13 牡3 柴田大知 55 (美)伊藤伸一
815  メイショウカマクラ9.2 16 牡5 *丸山元気 57 (栗)沖芳夫
B816 ジュンスターホース37.4 1 牡4 *モレイラ 57 (美)高柳瑞樹

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回東京1日目 8頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第4回サウジアラビアロイヤルカップ (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン・G3(馬齢)(国際)(特指) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1シャドウエンペラー25.1 3 牡2 和田竜二 55 (栗)岡田稲男
2 2 アマーティ18.9 5 牝2 三浦皇成 54 (美)武井亮
3 3 ドラウプニル25.8 2 牡2 *モレイラ 55 (栗)斉藤崇史
4 4 グランアレグリア34.0 1 牝2 ルメール 54 (美)藤沢和雄
5 5 ドゴール17.6 6 牡2 津村明秀 55 (美)黒岩陽一
6 6  サムシングジャスト15.6 7 牝2 *横山典弘 54 (栗)松田国英
7 7 セグレドスペリオル23.0 4 牡2 川又賢治 55 (栗)宮本博
8 8  トーラスジェミニ7.1 8 牡2 吉田隼人 55 (美)小桧山悟

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回東京1日目 13頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  シンボリブーケ11.6 13 牝4 *菊沢一樹 53△(美)伊藤圭三
2 2  ハマヒルガオ15.1 12 牝5 *モレイラ 55 (美)堀宣行
B3 3  スズカゼ21.5 7 牝4 村田一誠 55 (美)伊藤正徳
4 4  ウォーブル20.6 8 牝4 柴田大知 55 (美)伊藤大士
4 5 イタリアンホワイト33.3 2 牝4 *ルメール 55 (美)相沢郁
5 6 アモーレミオ28.9 4 牝3 戸崎圭太 53 (美)勢司和浩
5 7 ラヴベローナ29.7 3 牝3 *蛯名正義 53 (美)田村康仁
6 8  ランリーナ15.7 10 牝3 内田博幸 53 (美)竹内正洋
6 9  ラレゾン17.9 9 牝4 *武藤雅 54☆(美)高木登
710 アシェット37.0 1 牝3 武士沢友 53 (美)高橋文雅
711 ラブリーアモン25.6 6 牝5 津村明秀 55 (美)谷原義明
812 ロマンテソーロ26.1 5 牝3 *大野拓弥 53 (美)金成貴史
813  レッドルチア15.4 11 牝4 *田辺裕信 55 (美)鹿戸雄一

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回京都1日目 13頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  キモンボーイ13.6 9 牡2 川須栄彦 55 (栗)田所秀孝
2 2  メイショウイギョク9.6 11 牡2 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)坂口正則
3 3 アサミン22.3 4 牝2 松田大作 54 (栗)崎山博樹
4 4 ヤマイチダンディ16.6 6 牡2 *藤岡佑介 55 (栗)武英智
4 5  エンゼルサンライズ11.5 10 牝2 *北村友一 54 (栗)石坂正
5 6 ハクユウフライヤー17.3 5 牡2 *浜中俊 55 (栗)村山明
5 7  デンコウブレイブ15.2 7 牡2 田中健 55 (栗)坂口正則
6 8  ブルベアヴェルデ6.8 12 牡2 *義英真 54☆(栗)高橋康之
6 9  サウンドサムデイ6.1 13 牝2 古川吉洋 54 (栗)安達昭夫
710 キンイロノツバサ23.9 3 牡2 *中井裕二 55 (栗)服部利之
711 スマートセラヴィー56.1 1 牡2 岩田康誠 55 (栗)矢作芳人
812 クールジェンヌ26.5 2 牝2 *松山弘平 54 (栗)鈴木孝志
813  タマモクレマチス14.5 8 牝2 富田暁 52△(栗)木原一良

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回京都1日目 10頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ロンドンテソーロ14.5 6 牡2 *幸英明 55 (美)武井亮
2 2 ヘヴンリーウインド41.0 2 牝2 川田将雅 54 (栗)西園正都
3 3 プロム22.3 4 牝2 藤岡康太 54 (栗)宮徹
4 4  ペプチドフシチョウ14.4 7 牝2 四位洋文 54 (栗)武英智
5 5 チョウヤバイ15.3 5 牡2 *服部寿希 52▲(栗)西橋豊治
6 6  ニホンピロコレール8.2 10 牡2 酒井学 55 (栗)服部利之
7 7 マカベリ33.4 3 牝2 *池添謙一 54 (栗)池添兼雄
7 8 タマモメイトウ49.3 1 牡2 *藤岡佑介 55 (栗)藤岡健一
8 9  メイショウオニテ11.8 8 牡2 秋山真一 55 (栗)石橋守
810  ラッキーロード8.4 9 牡2 *富田暁 53△(栗)本田優

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回京都1日目 8頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  スーペルゴラッソ3.6 8 牡2 *北村友一 55 (栗)加用正
2 2 ニューポート22.5 4 牡2 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)石坂正
3 3  ロードホライゾン6.9 7 牡2 中井裕二 55 (栗)千田輝彦
4 4 クオンタムシフト44.5 2 牡2 藤岡佑介 55 (栗)牧田和弥
5 5 メドック15.2 5 牡2 *幸英明 55 (栗)池添学
6 6 バニュルス43.5 3 牡2 *川田将雅 55 (栗)藤原英昭
7 7 マイネルジェンマ7.7 6 牡2 *松若風馬 55 (栗)中村均
8 8 ハギノアップロード45.6 1 牡2 *福永祐一 55 (栗)松田国英

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回京都1日目 11頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  デュパルクカズマ12.0 10 セ4 *森裕太朗 55△(栗)羽月友彦
2 2 オンワードハンター17.9 6 牡7 *松山弘平 57 (栗)村山明
3 3  クードロア13.0 9 牝3 *幸英明 53 (栗)斉藤崇史
4 4 エイコーン50.3 1 牡3 浜中俊 55 (栗)吉田直弘
5 5 サンマルリトリート24.0 3 牝3 *松若風馬 53 (栗)山内研二
6 6 メイショウゴテツ19.7 4 牡5 *西村淳也 54▲(栗)角田晃一
6 7 カレンカカ44.8 2 牡4 *川田将雅 57 (栗)安田隆行
7 8  トゥンバドーラ13.1 8 牝3 *加藤祥太 52☆(栗)庄野靖志
7 9 アドマイヤキング18.7 5 牡3 岩田康誠 55 (栗)友道康夫
810  テーオールチア11.2 11 牝3 *藤岡康太 53 (栗)奥村豊
B811  ロイヤルパールス15.0 7 牡3 高倉稜 55 (栗)湯窪幸雄

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回京都1日目 14頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ウラガーノ23.8 7 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)吉村圭司
2 2 グランデミノル23.9 6 牝3 *富田暁 51△(栗)本田優
3 3 メリッサーニ29.8 2 牝3 *岩田康誠 53 (栗)笹田和秀
3 4 サイモンミラベル26.0 5 牝4 *加藤祥太 54☆(栗)梅田智之
4 5ハウリング28.7 3 牝3 *松山弘平 53 (栗)大久保龍
B4 6  エンドレスコール13.0 13 牝4 松若風馬 55 (栗)橋口慎介
5 7  スズカカトレア2.2 14 牝3 *西村淳也 50▲(栗)橋田満
5 8  ラブリーイレブン14.1 11 牝3 *中井裕二 53 (栗)松元茂樹
6 9  アミスターミノル13.7 12 牝3 *四位洋文 53 (栗)北出成人
610 ヴィルデローゼ53.0 1 牝4 *福永祐一 55 (栗)石坂正
711  レナータ19.0 8 牝3 *北村友一 53 (栗)小崎憲
712  ラグナグ16.9 9 牝5 太宰啓介 55 (栗)石橋守
813 メモリーコバルト26.3 4 牝3 幸英明 53 (栗)湯窪幸雄
814 ライディングハイ15.4 10 牝5 藤懸貴志 55 (栗)杉山晴紀

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回京都1日目 12頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  オースミメテオール5.3 11 牡4 *西村淳也 54▲(栗)松永昌博
2 2 シーリア27.1 4 牝3 *浜中俊 53 (栗)中竹和也
3 3  マーティンルナ9.9 8 牝3 藤懸貴志 53 (栗)沖芳夫
4 4  アレススピアー5.5 10 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)牧田和弥
B5 5  イイコトズクシ14.0 7 牡3 松若風馬 55 (栗)音無秀孝
5 6 エリンズロマーネ27.0 5 牝3 *藤岡康太 53 (栗)笹田和秀
6 7  コーラルバイン3.8 12 牝3 富田暁 51△(栗)清水久詞
6 8 インターセクション48.5 1 牡3 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)大久保龍
7 9 エーティーラッセン31.6 3 牡4 四位洋文 57 (栗)木原一良
710 キングフォルテ39.8 2 牡3 北村友一 55 (栗)加用正
811  スターゲイザー9.5 9 牡4 *高倉稜 57 (栗)中竹和也
812 ギャツビー20.1 6 牡5 *川田将雅 57 (栗)鮫島一歩

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回京都1日目 13頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  北國新聞杯
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイショウナゴミ6.3 12 牝6 *松山弘平 55 (栗)南井克巳
2 2  ザクイーン18.1 7 牝4 *川田将雅 55 (栗)中竹和也
3 3 タガノヴェローナ43.9 1 牝4 *幸英明 55 (栗)中村均
4 4  ピントゥリッキオ7.8 11 牝5 *松若風馬 55 (美)池上昌和
4 5 ファームフェイス27.7 5 牝4 岩田康誠 55 (栗)笹田和秀
5 6 アームズレングス33.7 2 牝5 *藤岡佑介 55 (美)加藤征弘
5 7 ワンダーレアリサル20.1 6 牝4 太宰啓介 55 (栗)石橋守
6 8  テイエムジョウネツ11.6 9 牝6 古川吉洋 55 (栗)木原一良
B6 9 ノーブルスノー29.2 4 牝5 *鮫島良太 55 (栗)牧浦充徳
710  アッキー11.1 10 牝5 *富田暁 55 (美)高橋文雅
711  フレグラントブレス12.0 8 牝5 北村友一 55 (栗)高野友和
812 グアン30.5 3 牝3 *浜中俊 53 (栗)武幸四郎
813  ハッピーマテリアル2.8 13 牝4 鮫島克駿 55 (栗)沖芳夫

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回京都1日目 11頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  久多特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ブレッシングテレサ15.6 8 牝5 藤岡佑介 55 (栗)奥村豊
2 2  カフジオリオン6.8 11 牡6 *松若風馬 57 (栗)中竹和也
3 3  カネトシブレス14.7 9 牝5 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)寺島良
B4 4 ユアスイスイ24.9 5 牝4 *池添謙一 55 (栗)安田隆行
5 5 ラヴィングアンサー36.4 2 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)石坂正
6 6 ボンセルヴィーソ38.1 1 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)池添学
6 7 カイザーバル34.3 3 牝5 *四位洋文 55 (栗)中竹和也
7 8アルジャーノン33.3 4 牡3 *川田将雅 55 (栗)荒川義之
7 9オールザゴー24.6 6 牡4 浜中俊 57 (栗)矢作芳人
810  ノーブルルージュ8.2 10 牝6 *高倉稜 55 (栗)宮本博
811  スイーズドリームス23.8 7 牡4 福永祐一 57 (栗)須貝尚介

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回京都1日目 13頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  平城京S
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  コウユーヌレエフ1.8 13 牡4 *藤懸貴志 57 (栗)斉藤崇史
2 2  アンデスクイーン22.6 7 牝4 松若風馬 55 (栗)西園正都
B3 3 スズカフリオーソ31.7 2 牡4 鮫島克駿 57 (栗)藤沢則雄
4 4 アイアンテーラー29.7 4 牝4 浜中俊 55 (栗)飯田雄三
4 5  ベルウッドテラス13.2 11 セ8 秋山真一 57 (美)中舘英二
5 6  ロードアルペジオ14.3 10 牡5 *幸英明 57 (栗)笹田和秀
5 7 メイショウタチマチ25.6 5 牝5 *太宰啓介 55 (栗)河内洋
6 8 モズアトラクション31.1 3 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)松下武士
6 9 ゴールデンブレイヴ24.6 6 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57 (美)木村哲也
710 ファッショニスタ39.1 1 牝4 川田将雅 55 (栗)安田隆行
B711  ドラゴンカップ20.7 8 牡5 福永祐一 57 (栗)中竹和也
812  キーグラウンド17.6 9 牡4 藤岡康太 57 (栗)宮徹
813  ティーポイズン7.0 12 牡7 *国分恭介 57 (栗)五十嵐忠

2018年10月 6日(土) 4回京都1日目 15頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 メイショウミズカゼ37.9 3 牡4 秋山真一 57 (栗)飯田祐史
2 2  メイショウキタグニ10.2 13 牡3 国分優作 55 (栗)西浦勝一
2 3  キングラズベリー5.7 14 セ4 義英真 56☆(栗)崎山博樹
3 4 サイモンゼーレ32.0 4 牡5 *川須栄彦 57 (栗)梅田智之
3 5 デンコウケンジャ26.0 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 55 (栗)高橋亮
4 6  ホープフルスター11.0 12 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)中竹和也
4 7  クリノカサット15.7 7 牝3 *富田暁 51△(栗)藤沢則雄
B5 8  ミッキーマインド14.3 10 牡3 *四位洋文 55 (栗)音無秀孝
5 9 バーニングペスカ52.5 1 牡3 藤岡康太 55 (栗)松永昌博
610  バルコラベーロ14.9 9 牡4 加藤祥太 56☆(栗)梅田智之
611  アルパーシャン15.1 8 牡6 太宰啓介 57 (栗)昆貢
B712  ニシノダンテ12.2 11 牡3 *三津谷隼 52▲(栗)田所秀孝
B713 スペシャルホース44.8 2 牡4 幸英明 57 (栗)西橋豊治
814 サンライズカラマ16.4 6 牡4 高倉稜 57 (栗)崎山博樹
815  ゼットガンバー5.1 15 牡4 *水口優也 57 (栗)吉田直弘