2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回中山2日目 16頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
B1 1 アルタモーダ25.3 5 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)高橋裕ディアレストクラブ
1 2  ブラックゼウス13.2 8 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)清水英克田頭勇貴
B2 3 ルグランシェクル47.1 1 牡3 戸崎圭太 56 (美)斎藤誠藤田岳彦
B2 4  コントロールタワー10.2 11 牡3 *伴啓太 54△(美)加藤和宏平本敏夫
3 5  アイドル8.3 14 牝3 *武士沢友 54 (美)小桧山悟宮崎金造
3 6  サイモンジェッター12.5 10 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)中舘英二澤田昭紀
4 7  チャロレイ13.2 9 牝3 *柴山雄一 54 (美)高橋裕高樽さゆり
4 8リバティークイーン35.5 2 牝3 吉田隼人 54 (美)小笠倫弘平川浩之
5 9  エンゼルトリック5.9 15 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)伊藤圭三泉俊二
510  タマムーンフェイス14.3 7 牡3 津村明秀 56 (美)相沢郁玉井鶴枝
611  アンダーザサン9.1 12 牡3 菅原隆一 56 (美)成島英春島川隆哉
612 ミツカネプリンセス21.2 6 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)田島俊明小山田満
713  エクセルレジェンド8.9 13 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (美)松山将樹谷川正純
714 プログレスウェイ31.2 3 牡3 村田一誠 56 (美)金成貴史吉野弘司
815 デルマジロキチ28.4 4 牡3 横山和生 56 (美)的場均浅沼廣幸
816  クロシオサンカ4.2 16 牡3 柴田善臣 56 (美)柴田政人岡田勇

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回中山2日目 16頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1 キタノイチジョー28.5 3 牡3 柴山雄一 56 (美)相沢郁河内孝夫
1 2  サノマル14.7 10 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)尾形和幸ビジョンサラブレッドクラブ
2 3  シゲルコブダイ7.7 14 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)伊藤正徳森中蕃
2 4  ニシノライト10.2 12 牡3 *石川裕紀 55☆(美)菅原泰夫西山茂行
3 5  セレンディップ9.5 13 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)上原博之星野壽市
3 6 バンダムザブラッド20.8 6 牡3 武士沢友 56 (美)大竹正博山科統
B4 7 ニシノファルコン43.6 1 牡3 大庭和弥 56 (美)高橋文雅西村亮二
4 8  サジタリオ15.8 9 牡3 嘉藤貴行 56 (美)大和田成ケンレーシング組合
B5 9  ワンダーウノ10.2 11 牡3 *江田照男 56 (美)牧光二岡田牧雄
510  マキノジェット5.7 16 牡3 丸山元気 56 (美)土田稔島宮萬喜
611 ノンシュガー24.7 5 牡3 吉田豊 56 (美)戸田博文G1レーシング
612  ボーディングパス7.5 15 セ3 *石橋脩 56 (美)伊藤圭三H.H.シェイク・モハメド
713  マーズアタック16.9 7 牝3 横山典弘 54 (美)成島英春島川隆哉
B714 コウソクライン27.0 4 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)畠山吉宏野崎昭夫
815 ガオガイリュイ42.7 2 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)田村康仁スリースターズレーシング
816  フルミリエ16.1 8 牡3 田中勝春 56 (美)藤沢和雄加藤信之

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回中山2日目 14頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート2400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  ゲンパチケンザン15.7 10 牡5 *松岡正海 57 (美)萱野浩二平野武志
2 2  サトノバセロン16.6 8 セ5 丸田恭介 57 (美)加藤和宏里見治
B3 3 レアルイモン28.7 3 牡4 二本柳壮 56 (美)松永康利井門昭二
3 4  オーマイホース10.9 12 牡4 *石川裕紀 55☆(美)清水英克高岡義雄
4 5 レオナビゲート19.9 5 牡5 *黛弘人 57 (美)奥平雅士レオ
4 6 マイネルポルトゥス18.6 6 牡4 *柴田大知 56 (美)伊藤伸一サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
5 7 デバイスドライバー37.4 1 牡4 田中勝春 56 (美)宗像義忠薗部博之
5 8  ユーガッタフレンド3.9 14 牡5 武士沢友 57 (美)粕谷昌央ヒダカ・ブリーダーズ・ユニオン
B6 9 ユアザイオン27.8 4 牝4 *嶋田純次 54 (美)手塚貴久ユアストーリー
610  ペイシャゴンジセ5.4 13 牡5 *西田雄一 57 (美)本間忍北所直人
711  クワッドアクセル16.3 9 牡4 勝浦正樹 56 (美)小西一男明栄商事
712  メイショウキシドウ14.8 11 牡4 *石橋脩 56 (美)小島太松本好雄
813  インパルション18.2 7 セ7 大野拓弥 57 (美)大江原哲岡田牧雄
B814 ヘイローフォンテン30.0 2 牡6 丸山元気 57 (美)石毛善彦吉橋計

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回中山2日目 16頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  ポテンツァ15.7 11 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)菊沢隆徳ビッグレッドファーム
1 2  ユキノアプローズ16.5 10 牝3 田中勝春 54 (美)和田正一井上基之
2 3  オールプリュネル8.5 14 牝3 蛯名正義 54 (美)二ノ宮敬社台レースホース
2 4  アルスフェルト24.8 8 牝3 内田博幸 54 (美)尾関知人G1レーシング
3 5  ウインプリマ8.5 15 牝3 黛弘人 54 (美)高橋祥泰ウイン
3 6  フラワーオブライフ10.6 13 牝3 *村田一誠 54 (美)田中剛前田葉子
4 7  ロイヤルビーナス4.7 16 牝3 *木幡初也 51▲(美)松山将樹入山和男
4 8 コスモレティクルム31.6 3 牝3 *柴田大知 54 (美)田中清隆ビッグレッドファーム
5 9  ブリガアルタ23.8 9 牝3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)尾形和幸サンデーレーシング
510 ブライテストムーン32.7 2 牝3 丹内祐次 54 (美)伊藤大士サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
611 ショコラーチ27.8 5 牝3 石川裕紀 53☆(美)相沢郁高瀬真尚
612 ラレッサングル34.0 1 牝3 柴田善臣 54 (美)尾形充弘キャロットファーム
713 ナムラバイオレット26.1 6 牝3 *松岡正海 54 (美)岩戸孝樹奈村睦弘
714  プエルトプリンセサ15.2 12 牝3 三浦皇成 54 (美)小笠倫弘丸山担
B815 ラベンダーメモリー29.1 4 牝3 江田照男 54 (美)岩戸孝樹田頭勇貴
816  ファニーヒロイン25.3 7 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)戸田博文青芝商事

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回中山2日目 16頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  グリーンバシリスク11.8 10 牝3 大庭和弥 54 (美)武井亮石瀬浩三
1 2 ファド26.0 3 牝3 吉田豊 54 (美)矢野英一森岡幸人
2 3  ルキナ6.7 15 牝3 井上敏樹 51▲(美)本間忍島川隆哉
2 4  マカーオーン7.8 14 牡3 *横山和生 56 (美)古賀史生ドリームジャパンホースレーシング
3 5 バシレウスライオン40.4 2 牡3 柴山雄一 56 (栗)矢作芳人ライオンレースホース
3 6 フリームーヴメント21.2 6 牡3 丸田恭介 56 (美)宗像義忠ディアレストクラブ
4 7  プリンセスオーラ13.7 9 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)新開幸一大森悌次
4 8  マジカルモーメント8.5 13 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (美)田島俊明谷岡毅
5 9 キングハート23.0 4 牡3 *江田照男 56 (美)星野忍増田陽一
510  カネノイロ20.7 7 牡3 柴田善臣 56 (美)佐藤吉勝江川伸夫
611  アルマククナ17.3 8 牝3 勝浦正樹 54 (美)中舘英二コウトミックレーシング
612 マイネルラック22.9 5 牡3 *柴田大知 56 (栗)梅田智之サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
713  グレートヒット11.0 11 牡3 丹内祐次 56 (美)武井亮黒川哲美
714  キャラメルサレ4.7 16 牝3 西田雄一 54 (美)根本康広ミルファーム
815 レッドラウダ49.0 1 牡3 *石川裕紀 55☆(栗)音無秀孝東京ホースレーシング
816  アポロジョージア9.4 12 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)尾形和幸アポロサラブレッドクラブ

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回中山2日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
B1 1  マイネルヴォーダン7.6 16 牡4 柴田大知 56 (美)伊藤圭三サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
B1 2 チャンスメイク23.0 6 牡5 *伴啓太 55△(美)加藤和宏平本敏夫
2 3  コスモラヴモア20.2 9 牡5 丹内祐次 57 (美)鈴木伸尋ビッグレッドファーム
2 4  ダノンアイガー20.7 8 牡6 *大野拓弥 57 (美)久保田貴ダノックス
3 5  パイロキシン14.7 11 牡4 *村田一誠 56 (美)柴田政人加藤徹
B3 6  カシノカーム12.4 13 牡5 *西田雄一 57 (美)和田雄二柏木務
4 7 クリノエビスジン12.5 12 牡5 *ベリー 57 (美)天間昭一栗本博晴
4 8エターナルヒーロー29.2 4 セ6 柴山雄一 57 (美)栗田博憲岡田牧雄
5 9  レッドカノーヴァ17.8 10 牡4 三浦皇成 56 (美)鹿戸雄一東京ホースレーシング
510  ノーブルクリスタル10.0 14 牡4 勝浦正樹 56 (美)水野貴広吉木伸彦
611  ベルウッドケルン8.2 15 牡4 *柴田善臣 56 (美)本間忍鈴木照雄
B612 アルディバイン33.4 3 牡5 *戸崎圭太 57 (美)高橋裕高樽さゆり
713 ピアシングステア44.9 1 牡4 内田博幸 56 (美)牧光二水上行雄
714 コマクサ26.5 5 牡4 *武士沢友 56 (美)小桧山悟江川伸夫
B815 アップルハウス34.7 2 牡6 平野優 57 (美)松山将樹新木鈴子
816  エメラルエナジー22.2 7 牡4 吉田豊 56 (美)相沢郁高橋勉

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回中山2日目 14頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  初咲賞
4歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1 フェルメッツァ36.6 3 牡5 石橋脩 56 (栗)松永幹夫キャロットファーム
2 2  ガチバトル19.3 9 牡6 田中勝春 56 (美)宗像義忠吉田喜代司
3 3 マルターズアポジー37.1 2 牡4 武士沢友 55 (美)堀井雅広藤田在子
3 4  ブルーホール8.2 13 牡5 *横山和生 54 (美)池上昌和Basic
B4 5 イッツガナハプン4.7 14 牡7 *勝浦正樹 53 (美)松山将樹サミットレーシング
4 6ストレンジクォーク28.5 4 牡4 *柴山雄一 55 (美)小島太キャロットファーム
5 7  ヘルデンテノール11.6 12 牡6 *コントレ 55 (美)池上昌和社台レースホース
5 8  マイネルシュバリエ16.8 10 牡4 *松岡正海 55 (美)和田正道サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
6 9  キネオダンサー25.0 7 牝5 蛯名正義 52 (美)牧光二吉田千津
610  マイネルネーベル20.8 8 牡4 柴田大知 54 (栗)五十嵐忠サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
B711 レインオーバー25.9 5 セ5 田辺裕信 56 (美)堀宣行グリーンファーム
712  ダイワアクシス15.1 11 牡7 *三浦皇成 55 (美)池上昌弘大城敬三
813 ベストドリーム25.4 6 牡5 大野拓弥 56 (美)中川公成堀口晴男
814 エニグマバリエート39.4 1 牡4 *ベリー 55 (美)戸田博文平井裕

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回中山2日目 14頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  迎春S
4歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  モビール10.5 11 牡8 三浦皇成 57 (美)武市康男吉田照哉
2 2  マイネルサクセサー6.4 14 牡4 *丹内祐次 56 (美)畠山吉宏サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
3 3 レアリスタ31.1 3 牡4 *ベリー 56 (美)堀宣行キャロットファーム
3 4 スティーグリッツ44.6 1 牡4 *戸崎圭太 56 (栗)友道康夫G1レーシング
4 5  ロジサンデー9.0 13 牡7 大野拓弥 57 (美)古賀慎明久米田正明
4 6  ローレルブレット12.7 10 牡7 *柴山雄一 57 (美)竹内正洋ローレルレーシング
5 7 タブレットピーシー21.8 5 牡5 田中勝春 57 (美)宗像義忠薗部博之
5 8 ワールドレーヴ18.8 6 牡6 *コントレ 57 (美)二ノ宮敬嶋田賢
6 9  サトノレオパード14.5 9 セ7 柴田善臣 57 (美)藤沢和雄里見治
610  サクラボールド15.5 8 牡9 横山典弘 57 (美)菊沢隆徳さくらコマース
B711  マイネルアイザック17.8 7 牡7 柴田大知 57 (栗)宮徹サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
712 ヤマニンボワラクテ38.7 2 セ5 藤懸貴志 57 (栗)松永幹夫土井肇
813 サムソンズプライド28.3 4 牡6 *田辺裕信 57 (美)杉浦宏昭シルクレーシング
814  トルークマクト9.7 12 牡6 *嘉藤貴行 57 (美)尾関知人ミルファーム

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回中山2日目 16頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  ポルックスS
4歳以上・オープン(別定)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1 パワーポケット29.8 2 牡4 三浦皇成 55 (美)二ノ宮敬柳原達也
1 2  フィールザスマート17.3 11 牡5 *内田博幸 56 (美)新開幸一櫻井正
2 3  ショウナンアポロン14.5 14 牡6 *横山典弘 56 (美)古賀史生国本哲秀
2 4  ライドオンウインド14.9 13 牡4 *古川吉洋 55 (栗)木原一良名古屋友豊
B3 5  ヴァンヌーヴォー16.7 12 牡7 大野拓弥 57 (栗)角田晃一H.H.シェイク・モハメド
3 6  サンマルデューク12.3 15 牡7 武士沢友 57 (美)小島太相馬勇
4 7  シンゼンレンジャー12.2 16 牡7 *田中勝春 56 (栗)飯田祐史原司郎
4 8  メイショウソラーレ17.6 10 牡6 *石川裕紀 56 (栗)中内田充松本好雄
5 9  ヒラボクマジック20.8 7 牡8 *蛯名正義 56 (美)大竹正博平田牧場
510 イッシンドウタイ23.0 6 牡7 *ベリー 58 (美)伊藤圭三グランド牧場
611 ソロル28.7 3 牡6 吉田隼人 58 (栗)中竹和也サンデーレーシング
612 キクノソル26.5 5 牡6 *戸崎圭太 56 (栗)北出成人菊池五郎
713イースターパレード26.7 4 セ7 *津村明秀 56 (栗)平田修G1レーシング
B714  ベルゲンクライ20.7 8 牡6 *吉田豊 56 (美)高橋文雅大原詔宏
815 バンズーム31.0 1 牡5 *田辺裕信 56 (美)久保田貴諸江幸祐
816  グロリアスノア18.4 9 牡10*横山和生 60 (美)小西一男高野葉子

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回中山2日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  センリツ8.7 12 牝4 *大野拓弥 54 (美)戸田博文井山登
1 2 ホクラニミサ38.7 3 牝5 *松岡正海 55 (美)二ノ宮敬嶋田賢
2 3  ミッキージョイ22.0 7 牡4 横山典弘 56 (美)萩原清野田みづき
2 4  クラウンテイラー10.7 11 牡4 *伊藤工真 56 (美)田島俊明クラウン
3 5  キリシマツバサ3.8 15 牡4 *丸田恭介 56 (美)石毛善彦土屋君春
B3 6  ホープフルデイズ6.5 13 牝4 *丹内祐次 54 (美)萱野浩二サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
4 7 デルカイザー37.9 4 セ5 柴田善臣 57 (美)藤沢和雄山本英俊
4 8  シードパール11.1 10 牝4 *田辺裕信 54 (美)尾形和幸高嶋哲
5 9 トーセンカナロア23.9 5 牡4 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)小桧山悟島川隆哉
510  スティールブルグ3.8 16 牡4 *石橋脩 56 (美)浅野洋一井上修一
611  オーバーチュア4.3 14 牡5 *吉田豊 57 (美)堀井雅広西村專次
612 レッドオルバース48.9 1 牡4 *蛯名正義 56 (美)国枝栄東京ホースレーシング
713  マイネプレセア15.6 9 牝5 柴田大知 55 (美)和田正一サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
714 ニシノオタケビ23.6 6 牡4 *内田博幸 56 (美)小桧山悟西山茂行
815 マリーズケイ42.0 2 牝5 *石川裕紀 54☆(美)伊藤大士冨沢敦子
816  ウンプテンプ19.5 8 牡5 *村田一誠 57 (美)田中剛青山洋一

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  シソーラス7.4 15 牡3 小林徹弥 56 (栗)藤沢則雄高昭牧場
1 2  エフハリスト19.3 8 牡3 小牧太 56 (栗)橋口弘次吉澤克己
2 3  ドゥドゥドゥ20.8 7 牡3 *荻野琢真 56 (栗)矢作芳人ターフ・スポート
2 4 コパデスコパ35.0 2 牡3 *武豊 56 (栗)宮徹小林祥晃
3 5  ロワール12.4 9 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)飯田雄三林進
3 6 エイシンニトロ43.8 1 牡3 ルメール 56 (栗)松元茂樹栄進堂
4 7  サンマルクラウン8.2 14 牡3 義英真 54△(栗)大橋勇樹相馬勇
4 8 ショークール33.6 3 牡3 加藤祥太 54△(栗)庄野靖志吉冨学
5 9  ダンツワイズ8.5 13 セ3 松若風馬 56 (栗)山内研二山元哲二
B510 キングラディウス29.8 4 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)羽月友彦菅原広隆
611アイアンヒロイン21.7 6 牝3 *M.デム 54 (栗)森秀行大野照旺
B612  サトノアルカディア9.6 11 牡3 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)平田修里見治
713  テイケイアムール9.9 10 牡3 川須栄彦 56 (栗)鮫島一歩兼松忠男
714 イフリート22.3 5 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)石坂正サンデーレーシング
815  アムロタイプ6.1 16 牡3 *太宰啓介 56 (栗)坪憲章萩英男
816  ウインヴォルケーノ9.5 12 牡3 *高倉稜 56 (栗)中村均ウイン

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 16頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1 ラインダール41.4 2 牝3 藤岡康太 54 (栗)藤岡健一サンデーレーシング
1 2  ヒデノホープ11.6 9 牝3 *鮫島良太 54 (栗)佐藤正雄大石秀夫
2 3  エルパンドール9.5 11 牝3 小林徹弥 54 (栗)南井克巳難波経雄
2 4 ティーゲット24.9 5 牝3 池添謙一 54 (栗)池添兼雄深見富朗
3 5  ショウナンマシェリ19.6 7 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)梅田智之湘南
3 6  ヌーベルデフィー8.9 12 牝3 *小崎綾也 53☆(栗)小崎憲ライオンレースホース
4 7 オールスマイル43.0 1 牝3 太宰啓介 54 (栗)橋口弘次前田晋二
4 8リバーサイドパーク21.3 6 牝3 小牧太 54 (栗)森秀行飛野牧場
5 9 オンマイステージ26.8 4 牝3 M.デム 54 (栗)須貝尚介大塚亮一
510  ヒロンスキー9.8 10 牝3 *義英真 52△(栗)宮徹熊澤浩樹
611  ドナパンテーラ8.1 16 牝3 和田竜二 54 (栗)日吉正和石川幸司
612  クリノエディンバラ8.4 15 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)作田誠二栗本博晴
713  ワオ14.5 8 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)高橋康之Him Rock Racing
714  ロイヤルクルーズ8.7 14 牝3 *城戸義政 52△(栗)坂口正則ターフ・スポート
815 ジュトゥヴ27.8 3 牝3 菱田裕二 54 (栗)岡田稲男谷口牧場
816  ローズオーラ8.7 13 牝3 *佐久間寛 54 (栗)加用正ターフ・スポート

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 16頭 [11:40発走]
【4R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  スティルプリンス7.3 16 牡3 *水口優也 56 (美)和田正道山上和良
1 2  コパノリスボン17.4 7 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)村山明小林祥晃
2 3  コージェント14.6 11 牡3 小牧太 56 (栗)羽月友彦水上行雄
2 4  アナフィエル14.7 10 牝3 武豊 54 (栗)高橋康之ノースヒルズ
3 5  モウカッテル8.6 13 牡3 松若風馬 56 (栗)森秀行田中邦彦
3 6  デルマオカル7.6 14 牝3 *菱田裕二 54 (美)古賀史生浅沼廣幸
4 7  ギンゴー15.3 9 牡3 西村太一 56 (美)武市康男ミルファーム
4 8  デピュティスカイ14.5 12 牡3 高倉稜 56 (栗)崎山博樹畔柳年言
5 9 サクレメジャー18.8 6 牡3 浜中俊 56 (栗)村山明K.S.ヤップ
510  カゼノカムイ16.5 8 牡3 *マクドノ 56 (美)根本康広菅原広隆
611 シンゼンスタチュー33.6 2 牡3 太宰啓介 56 (栗)飯田祐史原司郎
612 ワンパーセント32.9 3 牡3 *川田将雅 56 (美)中川公成島川隆哉
713 アオリスト20.8 5 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)安達昭夫小田吉男
714  コットンパール7.6 15 牝3 *荻野琢真 54 (美)高市圭二ミルファーム
815 ロワゾブルー42.4 1 牡3 *ルメール 56 (栗)岡田稲男吉田千津
816 タマモシルクハット21.3 4 牡3 *幸英明 56 (美)水野貴広タマモ

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 16頭 [12:30発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1600m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  サンプライス3.9 16 牝3 *竹之下智 54 (栗)千田輝彦加藤信之
1 2 アグネッタ26.1 6 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)羽月友彦菅原広隆
2 3  セントラルルーク14.8 11 牝3 *加藤祥太 52△(栗)佐々木晶大迫基弘
2 4  エクロジオン18.7 7 牝3 *川島信二 54 (栗)宮本博ノースヒルズ
3 5 ラグナグ35.8 3 牝3 浜中俊 54 (栗)石橋守吉田照哉
3 6  ブラボーリリック15.0 10 牝3 *鮫島良太 54 (栗)牧浦充徳松岡隆雄
4 7  スターストリーム18.4 8 牝3 岩崎翼 53☆(栗)千田輝彦ヒダカ・ブリーダーズ・ユニオン
4 8 レッドアヴァンセ52.6 1 牝3 *M.デム 54 (栗)音無秀孝東京ホースレーシング
5 9  メイショウタテハ5.9 14 牝3 *城戸義政 52△(栗)坂口正則松本好雄
510  ベルリンガー15.1 9 牝3 幸英明 54 (栗)西浦勝一H.H.シェイク・モハメド
611  ドゥラセア8.1 13 牝3 武幸四郎 54 (栗)日吉正和中辻明
612 フライングレディ30.9 4 牝3 武豊 54 (栗)須貝尚介金子真人ホールディングス
713  フローレススカイ13.2 12 牝3 *ルメール 54 (栗)高橋亮飯田良枝
714 エイシンミノアカ26.5 5 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)中尾秀正栄進堂
815 サトノマイヒメ41.6 2 牝3 和田竜二 54 (栗)南井克巳里見治
816  カシノマイドリーム5.1 15 牝3 水口優也 54 (栗)日吉正和柏木務

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 16頭 [13:00発走]
【6R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  カフジオリオン22.5 7 牡4 岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)中竹和也加藤守
1 2 エンドレスシャイン27.7 6 牡5 *浜中俊 57 (栗)鈴木孝志岡田牧雄
2 3  チョウエンペラー6.3 13 牡5 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)日吉正和丸山隆雄
2 4  メイショウタイリン5.2 16 牝5 *鮫島良太 55 (栗)武田博松本好雄
B3 5 ノボリフジ30.1 5 牡5 *鮫島克駿 55△(栗)松永昌博原田豊
3 6  シャイニービーム6.1 14 牡4 *高倉稜 56 (栗)福島信晴小林昌志
4 7  サカジロビューティ10.4 8 牝4 *国分恭介 54 (栗)武田博ロイヤルパーク
B4 8 タマモユウトウセイ32.0 4 牡5 *池添謙一 57 (栗)五十嵐忠タマモ
5 9 ダイシンバルカン38.1 3 牡4 *川田将雅 56 (栗)吉田直弘大八木信行
510  ブルーガーディアン8.9 10 牡4 酒井学 56 (栗)石橋守ブルーマネジメント
611  ピンクプリンセス8.9 11 牝5 *国分優作 55 (栗)服部利之木村久子
612  リッカクロフネ6.5 12 牡4 小牧太 56 (栗)武田博立花幸雄
713  マルイチウラノス5.4 15 牡4 幸英明 56 (栗)湯窪幸雄小林茂行
714 ノーザンバローズ53.1 1 牡4 *ルメール 56 (栗)角居勝彦猪熊広次
815  エイシンダイヤ10.1 9 牝4 *和田竜二 54 (栗)松元茂樹栄進堂
816 スズカシャーマン40.9 2 牝5 秋山真一 55 (栗)藤沢則雄永井啓弍

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 16頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1 コランダム40.8 3 セ7 浜中俊 57 (栗)牧田和弥山上和良
1 2  カワキタキャッスル13.8 12 牝4 *菱田裕二 54 (栗)浜田多実川島吉男
2 3  ハクサンフレンチ22.2 7 牡4 *和田竜二 56 (栗)坂口正則河崎五市
2 4  タマモイレブン16.2 11 牡4 *ヴェロン 56 (栗)中竹和也タマモ
3 5 アイファーサラオー24.3 5 牡4 *マクドノ 56 (栗)坪憲章中島稔
3 6 ミカエルシチー44.4 1 牡4 *ルメール 56 (栗)橋口弘次友駿ホースクラブ
4 7  ゴマスリオトコ17.3 10 牡4 *松若風馬 56 (栗)音無秀孝小田切有一
4 8  ヤマニンアタシャン18.5 9 牝5 *鮫島克駿 53△(栗)西橋豊治土井肇
5 9 マッドアバウトユー22.4 6 牝5 *竹之下智 55 (栗)木原一良加藤千豊
510  タガノディナー7.3 15 牝4 *高倉稜 54 (栗)加用正八木良司
611  ウェディングラン8.6 13 牝4 松田大作 54 (栗)柴田光陽小島將之
612  ミトノゴールド21.5 8 牡4 秋山真一 56 (栗)湯窪幸雄ロイヤルパーク
713 ジャコカッテ42.4 2 牡5 藤岡康太 57 (栗)高橋義忠晴間初栄
714  ワンラヴワンハート7.6 14 牡4 *フォーリ 56 (栗)牧浦充徳山住勲
815 ブロンズテーラー25.9 4 牝5 太宰啓介 55 (栗)飯田雄三中西浩一
816  ゲットミー5.3 16 牝4 岩崎翼 53☆(栗)千田輝彦薪浦州平

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 16頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量) 芝2200m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1 マイネルフレスコ22.7 6 牡5 *和田竜二 57 (栗)梅田智之サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
1 2  ロングスピーク18.5 9 牡4 *浜中俊 56 (栗)荒川義之社台レースホース
2 3 ウインレーベン30.6 4 牡5 加藤祥太 55△(栗)中村均ウイン
B2 4 スズカステイボーイ31.5 3 牡4 *M.デム 56 (栗)須貝尚介永井啓弍
3 5  テイエムジョウネツ7.3 15 牝4 *田中健 54 (栗)木原一良竹園正繼
3 6 ヴァフラーム33.9 2 牝4 *フォーリ 54 (栗)吉村圭司市川義美ホールディングス
4 7  マイネボニータ12.7 14 牝5 *川須栄彦 55 (栗)田所秀孝サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
4 8  ヴォルスング17.9 10 牡5 *ヴェロン 57 (栗)牧浦充徳シルクレーシング
5 9 トウキョウタフガイ40.5 1 牡5 *川田将雅 57 (栗)松田博資市川義美
510 リッチガール25.0 5 牝4 松田大作 54 (栗)木原一良吉田和子
611  イイデフューチャー22.2 7 牡5 幸英明 57 (栗)北出成人アールエスエーカントリ
612  アドマイヤロケット16.2 11 牡4 藤岡康太 56 (栗)友道康夫近藤利一
713  ドンアルフォンス21.9 8 牡4 *小牧太 56 (栗)庄野靖志山田貢一
714  カゼルタ16.1 12 牝4 北村友一 54 (栗)高橋康之吉田和美
815  アドマイヤアース6.0 16 牡5 *菱田裕二 57 (栗)梅田智之近藤利一
B816  タガノグリズリー14.5 13 牡5 *小崎綾也 56☆(栗)千田輝彦八木良司

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  舞鶴特別
4歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  シュミット20.6 10 牡6 北村友一 56 (栗)松田博資杉山忠国
1 2  ブレーヴマン8.3 15 牡4 国分優作 53 (栗)羽月友彦栗山良子
B2 3  オウケンゴールド21.5 8 牡5 松若風馬 54 (栗)音無秀孝福井明
2 4 ティンバレス30.2 5 牝4 川田将雅 53 (栗)吉田直弘キャロットファーム
3 5 オルナ28.6 6 牡4 小牧太 54 (栗)岡田稲男ノースヒルズ
3 6  ダンツクロノス9.3 14 セ6 秋山真一 54 (栗)山内研二山元哲二
4 7  スリーアロー28.4 7 牝5 藤岡康太 53 (栗)南井克巳松元保
4 8 サンライズワールド32.6 4 セ6 浜中俊 55 (栗)石坂正松岡隆雄
5 9  メモリーシャルマン21.1 9 牝7 *菱田裕二 53 (栗)湯窪幸雄橋元幸次
510  ナムラカグヤヒメ7.8 16 牝4 *高倉稜 51 (栗)目野哲也奈村信重
611  マッシヴヒーロー20.3 11 牡7 太宰啓介 54 (栗)大橋勇樹小川勲
612  タマモリド9.3 13 牝5 *水口優也 52 (栗)高橋亮タマモ
713 エイシンナセル36.0 1 牡4 *ルメール 54 (栗)川村禎彦栄進堂
714 シーリーヴェール34.3 2 牡5 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)藤原英昭社台レースホース
815 タムロミラクル33.1 3 牡4 M.デム 54 (栗)西園正都谷口屯
816  エイヴィアンボス16.0 12 牡6 *幸英明 53 (栗)橋口弘次桑畑隆信

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 11頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  寿S
4歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1  ロングリバイバル9.4 9 牡5 太宰啓介 57 (栗)高橋亮中井敏雄
2 2  カノン13.7 8 牝6 *高倉稜 55 (栗)崎山博樹ヒダカ・ブリーダーズ・ユニオン
3 3  ダノンフェニックス17.5 7 牡8 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)角居勝彦ダノックス
B4 4  ポセイドンバローズ8.8 10 牡6 *菱田裕二 57 (栗)武田博猪熊広次
5 5 サングレアル33.9 3 牝5 *川田将雅 55 (栗)松田博資サンデーレーシング
6 6  サンマルホーム6.5 11 牡6 秋山真一 57 (栗)山内研二相馬勇
6 7 ナムラアン24.9 6 牝4 幸英明 54 (栗)福島信晴奈村睦弘
7 8 ヘミングウェイ25.6 5 セ6 *M.デム 57 (栗)藤原英昭H.H.シェイク・モハメド
7 9 キングストーン31.5 4 牡5 松田大作 57 (栗)大久保龍寺田寿男
810 アングライフェン37.2 1 牡4 ルメール 56 (栗)安田隆行前田幸治
811 シホウ34.6 2 牡5 *浜中俊 57 (栗)笹田和秀協和牧場

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 10頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  淀短距離S
4歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際) 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1 コナブリュワーズ26.6 4 牝6 *武豊 54 (栗)平田修サンデーレーシング
2 2マイネルエテルネル27.2 3 牡6 *和田竜二 56 (栗)西園正都サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
3 3 アースソニック38.6 1 牡7 *M.デム 58 (栗)中竹和也前田幸治
4 4 ローレルベローチェ23.4 6 牡5 中井裕二 56 (栗)飯田雄三ローレルレーシング
5 5  セカンドテーブル14.2 9 牡4 *水口優也 55 (栗)崎山博樹山上和良
6 6 ワキノブレイブ26.6 5 牡6 *マクドノ 57 (栗)清水久詞脇山良之
7 7 サフィロス34.9 2 牡4 *ルメール 55 (美)手塚貴久キャロットファーム
7 8  ゼロス9.4 10 牡7 *フォーリ 56 (栗)松元茂樹杉澤光雄
8 9  メイショウツガル16.3 7 牡8 *幸英明 56 (栗)武田博松本好雄
B810  ケイアイユニコーン16.0 8 牡7 *秋山真一 56 (栗)山内研二亀田和弘

2016年 1月 9日(土) 1回京都2日目 16頭 [16:20発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混) 芝1400m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師 馬主
1 1 ベステンダンク35.5 3 牡4 川田将雅 56 (栗)安達昭夫市川義美
1 2 アルテ27.2 4 牡5 藤岡康太 57 (栗)北出成人フジワラ・ファーム
2 3 スナッチマインド50.5 1 牝5 浜中俊 55 (栗)岡田稲男シルクレーシング
2 4 エイシンペペラッツ40.6 2 牡5 武豊 57 (栗)田所秀孝栄進堂
3 5 ダノングラシアス21.1 6 牝4 岩田康誠 54 (栗)矢作芳人ダノックス
3 6  クレスコモア11.2 14 牡6 *加藤祥太 55△(栗)石坂正堀川三郎
4 7  アドマイヤクーガー8.6 15 牡8 *菱田裕二 57 (栗)松田博資近藤利一
4 8  ピンストライプ19.6 8 牡4 松田大作 56 (栗)中内田充H.H.シェイク・モハメド
B5 9 ヴェルステルキング23.1 5 牡4 *M.デム 56 (栗)友道康夫佐々木主浩
510  クローチェ20.6 7 セ7 *ルメール 57 (栗)池添学キャロットファーム
611  ライブリシュネル13.5 11 牡6 *フォーリ 57 (栗)森田直行加藤哲郎
612  トウカイメリー5.7 16 牝7 *田中博康 55 (栗)石橋守内村正則
713  アグネスハビット12.4 12 牡7 岩崎翼 56☆(栗)河内洋渡辺公美子
714  ボールドジャパン11.8 13 牡5 中谷雄太 57 (栗)中村均増田陽一
815  ニホンピロディール13.9 10 牝5 酒井学 55 (栗)大橋勇樹小林百太郎
816 カピオラニパレス16.7 9 牡8 北村友一 57 (栗)今野貞一横瀬兼二