2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1300m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  カルミッチ14.5 9 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)大江原哲
1 2 モリトローテローゼ26.3 4 牝3 伴啓太 54 (美)堀井雅広
2 3  ペイシャアリ10.0 13 牝3 山田敬士 51▲(美)松永康利
2 4  ガウナ19.4 7 牝3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)久保田貴
3 5 フランシス33.4 3 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (美)竹内正洋
3 6  チェリーズホット6.4 15 牝3 *宮崎北斗 54 (美)浅野洋一
4 7  ヤマトフェニックス19.2 8 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)田村康仁
4 8  ヴァニラシェイク12.6 10 牝3 三浦皇成 54 (美)田中博康
5 9 ペイシャネガノ41.2 1 牝3 武士沢友 54 (美)伊藤正徳
510 ラブインブルーム24.6 5 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)萱野浩二
611  サユルリトリンカ9.6 14 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)和田勇介
612 リゼ38.3 2 牝3 *蛯名正義 54 (美)田中清隆
713  シャインベスト10.4 12 牝3 柴山雄一 54 (美)青木孝文
714  ビレッジクライ4.8 16 牝3 *野中悠太 52△(美)土田稔
815 ホーリーライン22.0 6 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)矢野英一
816  ミスアラカン11.3 11 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)奥平雅士

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 16頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 タイキリヴェール36.9 2 牡3 菊沢一樹 54△(美)菊沢隆徳
1 2  オスカーホール14.6 7 牡3 *杉原誠人 56 (美)藤沢和雄
2 3  チェリーアトラス13.7 9 牡3 横山和生 56 (美)勢司和浩
2 4 シュンラン28.3 6 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)小桧山悟
3 5 キングキャラット14.6 8 牡3 *柴田大知 56 (美)南田美知
3 6 ペイシャジュエル32.1 3 牡3 山田敬士 53▲(美)松永康利
4 7  ヨドノミラクル7.7 14 セ3 *北村宏司 56 (美)鹿戸雄一
4 8  ベルジュネス13.5 10 牡3 柴山雄一 56 (美)畠山吉宏
5 9  ケイティロード5.1 15 牡3 *野中悠太 54△(美)清水英克
510  ディーエスブルーム9.3 13 牡3 勝浦正樹 56 (美)藤原辰雄
611 ゼネラルヴィント31.7 4 牡3 宮崎北斗 56 (美)伊藤伸一
612  ラインシャーロット4.0 16 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)水野貴広
713 セイウンクロノス30.0 5 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)奥平雅士
714 タイセイガニアン42.8 1 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)池上昌和
815  ランドスケープ10.8 11 牝3 岩田康誠 54 (美)武井亮
816  ウィガンテソーロ10.1 12 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)田中博康

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 16頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 クリスタロス36.5 1 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)大江原哲
1 2 ゴールドフレーム24.2 5 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)新開幸一
2 3 オオゾラ34.1 2 牡3 石川裕紀 56 (美)相沢郁
2 4サクラルーフェン31.1 3 牡3 石橋脩 56 (美)尾関知人
3 5  ラブラドレッセンス8.5 14 牡3 杉原誠人 56 (美)大和田成
3 6  パワーゲーム11.6 10 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)高木登
4 7 ニシノオウキ22.2 6 牡3 *木幡巧也 55☆(美)尾形和幸
4 8  ビービーパトリック11.1 11 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (美)久保田貴
5 9  セイクリッドキング21.7 8 牡3 *ミナリク 56 (美)加藤征弘
510  ムニアイン21.9 7 牡3 *ブロンデ 56 (美)和田雄二
611  スパーダネーラ14.7 9 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)畠山吉宏
612 アミュリオン10.8 13 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (美)藤原辰雄
713  ストーミーナイト8.4 15 セ3 *蛯名正義 56 (美)鹿戸雄一
714  サンデーレイジ10.8 12 牡3 宮崎北斗 56 (美)伊藤伸一
815 ニシノドクターヘリ27.3 4 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)上原博之
816  カズノマックイーン4.8 16 牡3 *柴山雄一 56 (美)小笠倫弘

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 16頭 [12:30発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  トチノファンタジア8.6 13 牝3 勝浦正樹 54 (美)藤原辰雄
1 2 グレルグリーン41.5 3 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)相沢郁
2 3  パティシエール10.2 11 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)岩戸孝樹
2 4  ランペドゥーザ18.0 9 牝3 江田照男 54 (美)高市圭二
3 5 マイネルミュトス33.5 4 牡3 *野中悠太 54△(美)鹿戸雄一
3 6 グレイテスト47.2 1 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)武市康男
4 7  マビヨン10.7 10 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)牧光二
B4 8  ビューティスマイル5.0 15 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)田中博康
5 9  アンバラージュ8.1 14 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)相沢郁
510  テンペスタージ22.2 7 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (美)戸田博文
611 ウインメルシー26.6 5 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (美)鈴木伸尋
612 ミスマリア18.8 8 牝3 *石橋脩 54 (美)栗田徹
B713  フィルストバーン10.0 12 セ3 *ミナリク 56 (美)斎藤誠
714  トーセンキール4.1 16 牡3 *横山和生 56 (美)杉浦宏昭
815 サトノエルドール45.3 2 牡3 *北村宏司 56 (美)国枝栄
816 ブレーヴユニコーン25.8 6 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (美)久保田貴

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 11頭 [13:00発走]
【6R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  レディードリー14.2 8 牝3 *武士沢友 54 (美)伊藤正徳
2 2 レディマクベス34.9 2 牝3 *蛯名正義 54 (美)藤沢和雄
3 3 ロカマドール26.2 4 牝3 三浦皇成 54 (美)尾形和幸
4 4 トロシュナ43.0 1 牝3 北村宏司 54 (美)大竹正博
5 5  クロムウェル7.0 9 牡3 杉原誠人 56 (美)加藤和宏
6 6  フルオブドリームズ6.4 10 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)高木登
6 7  メリーメーキング21.7 7 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)清水久詞
7 8 アヴォンリー29.2 3 牝3 野中悠太 52△(美)竹内正洋
7 9 ヴィッテルスバッハ26.2 5 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (美)池上昌和
810  ラバストーン4.8 11 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲(美)大江原哲
811 ミモザイエロー25.1 6 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (美)戸田博文

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 16頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  グラスルーナ11.6 11 牝4 *内田博幸 55 (美)杉浦宏昭
1 2  スプレンジーナ5.8 15 牝4 *菊沢一樹 53△(美)大和田成
2 3  ロマンスマジック24.9 8 牝5 津村明秀 55 (美)奥平雅士
2 4  メイショウルミナス7.9 13 牝5 *木幡巧也 54☆(美)高柳瑞樹
3 5 クリノヴィクトリア29.8 5 牝5 木幡育也 52▲(美)高市圭二
B3 6  ホノカ26.8 7 牝5 *野中悠太 53△(美)菊川正達
4 7  ラファーガ14.6 10 牝7 *山田敬士 52▲(美)本間忍
4 8  グログラン9.6 12 牝4 武士沢友 55 (美)林徹
5 9  ゴロンドリーナ21.4 9 牝4 *ブロンデ 55 (美)青木孝文
510  ミサコ7.5 14 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55 (美)竹内正洋
611  ゴールドムーン5.1 16 牝4 *勝浦正樹 55 (美)浅野洋一
612 ガチコ35.4 3 牝5 *石川裕紀 55 (美)高橋文雅
713 ジャンティエス31.4 4 牝4 江田照男 55 (美)田中剛
714 ヒカリトップメモリ38.4 1 牝6 *岩田康誠 55 (美)池上昌和
815 ジョワイユ36.5 2 牝5 *大野拓弥 55 (美)高木登
816 ミンネザング28.9 6 牝5 *北村宏司 55 (美)萩原清

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 15頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  スズカミラージュ12.1 11 牡6 *菊沢一樹 55△(美)柄崎孝
B2 2 ユイノチョッパー31.9 4 牡4 *大野拓弥 57 (美)竹内正洋
2 3 ラスティユース28.9 5 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (美)松永康利
3 4  ダイヤクリーガー5.9 14 牡4 *山田敬士 54▲(美)大江原哲
3 5 キルロード32.3 3 牡4 三浦皇成 57 (美)田村康仁
4 6  グラデュエイト13.9 9 牡4 西村太一 57 (美)加藤征弘
4 7 ヨクエロマンボ25.9 6 セ6 松岡正海 57 (美)藤原辰雄
5 8  メイショウアテン14.8 7 牝5 *北村宏司 55 (美)和田勇介
5 9  ソールライト4.7 15 牡4 *勝浦正樹 57 (美)蛯名利弘
610  ヤマニンシーベリー14.0 8 牝5 *ブロンデ 55 (美)黒岩陽一
611 ポップアップスター48.3 1 牡5 内田博幸 57 (美)金成貴史
B712  フラワーストリーム9.8 13 セ4 *津村明秀 57 (美)池上昌和
713  プローシブル13.0 10 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
814  クワトロダッシュ11.1 12 牡4 木幡巧也 56☆(美)牧光二
815 オールウェイズゼア33.5 2 牡5 木幡育也 54▲(美)高市圭二

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 8頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  フリージア賞
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アトミックフォース14.5 7 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)武藤善則
2 2  マイネルエキサイト7.7 8 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)黒岩陽一
3 3 シャドウディーヴァ26.7 3 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (美)斎藤誠
4 4 ホウオウサーベル31.0 1 牡3 *蛯名正義 56 (美)奥村武
5 5 エデリー21.6 5 牡3 *杉原誠人 56 (美)藤沢和雄
6 6 パトリック24.1 4 牡3 浜中俊 56 (栗)岡田稲男
7 7 アップライトスピン30.5 2 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)池上昌和
8 8 シフルマン17.4 6 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (栗)中尾秀正

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 12頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  金蹄S
4歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ニーマルサンデー15.2 9 牡5 大野拓弥 57 (美)田村康仁
2 2 サトノティターン31.0 4 牡6 *石橋脩 57 (美)堀宣行
3 3  マイネルクラース19.5 7 牡5 *柴田大知 57 (美)高木登
4 4 メイプルブラザー21.6 6 牡5 *戸崎圭太 57 (栗)山内研二
5 5 デザートスネーク33.1 2 セ5 *三浦皇成 57 (美)武井亮
5 6  ウインブルーローズ5.5 12 牡7 *宮崎北斗 57 (美)高橋祥泰
6 7 アドマイヤビクター39.0 1 牡4 岩田康誠 56 (栗)友道康夫
6 8  ピアシングステア8.2 11 牡7 *木幡巧也 57 (美)牧光二
7 9 サノサマー28.0 5 牡5 *内田博幸 57 (美)中舘英二
710  ネイビーブルー8.6 10 牡6 *浜中俊 57 (美)戸田博文
811 ミッキーポジション32.3 3 牡4 *菊沢一樹 56 (美)菊沢隆徳
812  ナンヨープルートー17.6 8 牡5 *田辺裕信 57 (栗)松永幹夫

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 10頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第69回ダイヤモンドS
4歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)[指定] 芝3400m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ルミナスウォリアー20.3 6 牡8 柴山雄一 56 (美)和田正一
2 2 カフェブリッツ20.5 5 牡6 *蛯名正義 54 (栗)池江泰寿
B3 3  シホウ10.2 9 牡8 *大野拓弥 53 (栗)笹田和秀
4 4  ピッツバーグ12.9 8 セ6 *松岡正海 49 (栗)矢作芳人
5 5  ブライトバローズ18.4 7 牡7 石橋脩 54 (美)堀宣行
B6 6 ララエクラテール23.5 3 牡7 *戸崎圭太 51 (栗)今野貞一
7 7 ソールインパクト21.6 4 牡7 *田辺裕信 54 (美)戸田博文
7 8  サンデームーティエ9.3 10 牡5 *江田照男 50 (美)谷原義明
8 9 グローブシアター40.5 2 牡5 浜中俊 55 (栗)角居勝彦
810 ユーキャンスマイル49.2 1 牡4 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)友道康夫

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回東京7日目 14頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  プッシュアゲン7.3 13 牡6 野中悠太 55△(美)中野栄治
2 2 チャレアーダ40.8 2 牝5 *石橋脩 55 (栗)中内田充
3 3 ブレッシングテレサ22.2 5 牝6 *浜中俊 55 (栗)奥村豊
3 4  ツヅク15.0 11 牝5 *大野拓弥 55 (美)伊藤大士
4 5  モリトユウブ15.9 8 牡4 蛯名正義 57 (美)堀井雅広
4 6 ラストプリマドンナ35.9 3 牝4 津村明秀 55 (美)和田正一
5 7  エクラミレネール15.7 9 牝6 柴田大知 55 (美)高橋裕
5 8 オルレアンローズ20.5 6 牝6 江田照男 55 (美)高木登
6 9  ファド16.6 7 牝6 *岩田康誠 55 (美)矢野英一
B610  ミエノドリーマー15.3 10 牡6 *木幡育也 54▲(美)国枝栄
711  ディーズエフォート3.3 14 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲(美)堀井雅広
B712  ロードライト11.1 12 牝4 *石川裕紀 55 (美)手塚貴久
813 スイーズドリームス23.1 4 牡5 *ミナリク 57 (栗)須貝尚介
814 ウィンドライジズ42.9 1 牡5 木幡巧也 56☆(美)牧光二

2019年 2月16日(土) 2回京都7日目 13頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ケープリーガル7.7 12 牝3 森一馬 54 (栗)西橋豊治
B2 2 ダノングリスター38.2 2 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)寺島良
3 3  ラストクリーガー9.1 11 牡3 *佐藤友則 56 (栗)庄野靖志
4 4  プラピルーン5.6 13 牡3 *水口優也 56 (美)浅野洋一
4 5  ビービーソウル11.0 8 牡3 川須栄彦 56 (栗)千田輝彦
5 6 メイショウイフウ50.8 1 牡3 *武豊 56 (栗)荒川義之
5 7 セオリー19.4 4 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (美)手塚貴久
6 8  カラスミヤビ9.9 10 牝3 荻野極 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
6 9  ヒルノベルゲン10.0 9 牡3 *太宰啓介 56 (栗)北出成人
710 キャンディスイート16.6 6 牝3 横山典弘 54 (美)中川公成
711  ダンツアタッカー15.0 7 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)池添兼雄
812 カフジロッソ17.0 5 牡3 *国分優作 56 (栗)矢作芳人
813 アルテヴェルト31.7 3 牡3 *ルメール 56 (栗)庄野靖志

2019年 2月16日(土) 2回京都7日目 14頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  シゲルネコメイシ11.1 10 牡3 坂井瑠星 55☆(栗)千田輝彦
2 2  ラビリンス10.0 11 牝3 *難波剛健 54 (栗)松元茂樹
3 3 セイドアモール26.1 4 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (美)武市康男
3 4  オーサムラン12.2 7 牝3 *高倉稜 54 (栗)河内洋
4 5  モズナリマツ11.1 9 牡3 小坂忠士 56 (栗)南井克巳
4 6  ブリリアントモア4.5 14 牝3 *国分優作 54 (美)伊藤伸一
5 7 レルシュタープ41.4 2 牡3 福永祐一 56 (栗)吉田直弘
5 8 メイショウハヤナリ34.6 3 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)笹田和秀
6 9  ゼロドライブ8.2 12 牡3 水口優也 56 (栗)服部利之
610 シャドウハンター46.6 1 牡3 *ルメール 56 (栗)藤岡健一
711  グレートリープ11.7 8 牡3 *加藤祥太 55☆(美)田島俊明
712 スズカモンド18.4 5 牡3 *佐藤友則 56 (栗)谷潔
813 ワンダークラッシー13.8 6 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)羽月友彦
814  スパローリズム5.1 13 牝3 *国分恭介 54 (美)天間昭一

2019年 2月16日(土) 2回京都7日目 16頭 [12:20発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ヒーリングマインド39.8 3 牡3 福永祐一 56 (栗)松田国英
1 2  ジュエリーボックス6.8 14 牝3 *高倉稜 54 (栗)石橋守
2 3 オーロトラジェ45.7 1 牝3 *ルメール 54 (栗)池江泰寿
2 4 トラピッチェ24.3 6 牝3 *武豊 54 (栗)藤岡健一
3 5 カフジローズ36.7 4 牝3 M.デム 54 (栗)森田直行
3 6  マジックシード7.5 12 牝3 *富田暁 53☆(栗)西村真幸
4 7 マイディアライフ41.5 2 牡3 川田将雅 56 (栗)高橋義忠
4 8  ドゥオンフルール9.2 10 牝3 藤岡佑介 54 (栗)清水久詞
5 9  ブライトホーン11.5 9 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)渡辺薫彦
510  エイシントドロキ7.5 13 牝3 国分恭介 54 (栗)野中賢二
611  テイケイリヴェール4.4 16 牡3 *佐藤友則 56 (栗)大橋勇樹
612 エピックガール26.1 5 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)西浦勝一
713  メイショウソウライ9.1 11 牡3 *坂井瑠星 55☆(栗)本田優
714  ケイティグレース23.1 7 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)高橋康之
815  サダムゲンヤ13.3 8 牡3 川須栄彦 56 (栗)中尾秀正
816  アースクインビー4.7 15 牝3 田中勝春 54 (美)宗像義忠

2019年 2月16日(土) 2回京都7日目 8頭 [12:50発走]
【6R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(牝)(特指) 芝1400m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エスト21.8 4 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)安田隆行
2 2  ブラックダンサー13.2 8 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)高野友和
3 3 エイシンオズ24.5 3 牝3 荻野極 54 (栗)今野貞一
4 4 メイショウコミチ17.7 5 牝3 *横山典弘 54 (栗)本田優
5 5 テルモードーサ14.3 7 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)高橋康之
6 6 ブリッツアウェイ15.2 6 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)音無秀孝
7 7 キュールエサクラ35.7 1 牝3 川田将雅 54 (栗)中内田充
8 8 ビックピクチャー32.9 2 牝3 福永祐一 54 (栗)藤原英昭

2019年 2月16日(土) 2回京都7日目 16頭 [13:20発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アメリカンエース6.6 15 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)音無秀孝
1 2  バックドアルート4.6 16 牡5 荻野極 57 (栗)友道康夫
2 3 セカンドエフォート27.0 6 牡6 *佐藤友則 57 (栗)村山明
2 4 メラナイト36.3 1 セ4 ルメール 57 (栗)佐々木晶
3 5 カミノコ25.8 8 牡4 *小牧太 57 (栗)森秀行
3 6  アタミ26.2 7 牡5 *和田竜二 57 (栗)田所秀孝
4 7  セヴィルロアー23.0 9 牡5 *酒井学 57 (栗)森田直行
4 8  マキナガラージュ8.7 13 牡4 川須栄彦 57 (栗)村山明
B5 9  マテラアリオン16.4 11 牡6 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)浜田多実
510  ティーエスバラ12.5 12 牡7 高倉稜 57 (栗)石橋守
611 マラードザレコード35.1 2 セ5 松山弘平 57 (栗)鈴木孝志
612  ニシノトランザム19.3 10 牡4 *坂井瑠星 56☆(栗)森秀行
713 ハゼル28.9 5 牡4 *M.デム 57 (栗)鈴木孝志
714 トウカイシュテルン31.3 3 牝5 *田中勝春 55 (栗)松元茂樹
815  テーオーパートナー8.5 14 牝4 武豊 55 (栗)笹田和秀
816 クリノアントニヌス29.4 4 牡5 *北村友一 57 (栗)川村禎彦

2019年 2月16日(土) 2回京都7日目 9頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クリノフウジン12.0 8 牡5 *高倉稜 57 (栗)高橋義忠
B2 2  ベストマイウェイ15.8 7 牡4 *松山弘平 56 (栗)石坂正
3 3 スズカロング23.4 3 牡5 *和田竜二 57 (栗)橋田満
4 4 マイネルカイノン38.2 1 牡4 川田将雅 56 (栗)宮徹
5 5 ヒストリーメイカー21.5 4 牡5 畑端省吾 57 (栗)作田誠二
6 6  ダイシンカローリ10.6 9 牡4 *佐藤友則 56 (栗)庄野靖志
B7 7 スズカガルチ34.5 2 牡5 *荻野極 57 (栗)湯窪幸雄
8 8 ドゥリトル20.5 5 牡4 福永祐一 56 (栗)村山明
8 9 オノリス18.6 6 牡4 *ルメール 56 (栗)吉田直弘

2019年 2月16日(土) 2回京都7日目 8頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  つばき賞
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ワールドプレミア41.2 1 牡3 武豊 56 (栗)友道康夫
2 2 ティグラーシャ23.1 4 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)池添学
3 3  フラル13.1 7 牝3 和田竜二 54 (栗)北出成人
4 4 ルモンド16.3 6 牡3 川田将雅 56 (栗)中内田充
5 5 サトノウィザード40.9 2 牡3 ルメール 56 (栗)松田国英
6 6 ユニコーンライオン28.2 3 牡3 M.デム 56 (栗)矢作芳人
7 7  レターオンザサンド8.0 8 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56 (栗)藤岡健一
8 8 ナラ18.6 5 牝3 *佐藤友則 54 [地]湯前良人

2019年 2月16日(土) 2回京都7日目 12頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  河原町S
4歳以上・1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ガンジー19.1 9 牡8 小牧太 54 (栗)宮本博
2 2  ペイシャルアス13.8 12 牝4 *坂井瑠星 51 (栗)坂口正則
B3 3 パイルーチェ30.7 4 牝5 *横山典弘 53 (美)鈴木伸尋
4 4 ビックリシタナモー22.2 6 牡5 *M.デム 56 (栗)音無秀孝
5 5  バーンフライ17.8 10 牡4 高倉稜 54 (栗)矢作芳人
5 6 サヴィ46.8 1 牡5 藤岡佑介 55 (栗)中内田充
6 7 アディラート31.4 3 牡5 *福永祐一 56 (栗)須貝尚介
6 8  メイショウカマクラ14.2 11 牡6 *加藤祥太 53 (栗)沖芳夫
7 9  カネトシビバーチェ19.8 8 牝8 *武豊 54 (栗)大橋勇樹
710 メイショウラケーテ40.0 2 牡5 池添謙一 55 (栗)松永昌博
811  メリートーン21.3 7 牝6 *荻野極 53 (美)上原博之
812 ヴォーガ24.2 5 牡5 *北村友一 55 (栗)森秀行

2019年 2月16日(土) 2回京都7日目 18頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第54回京都牝馬S
4歳以上・オープン・G3(別定)(牝)(国際)[指定] 芝1400m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ディメンシオン29.4 3 牝5 福永祐一 54 (栗)藤原英昭
1 2 ベルーガ25.3 6 牝4 川田将雅 54 (栗)中内田充
2 3  ハーレムライン12.4 15 牝4 柴田善臣 54 (美)田中清隆
2 4 リバティハイツ29.4 4 牝4 北村友一 55 (栗)高野友和
3 5  レーヌミノル13.1 14 牝5 *松田大作 55 (栗)本田優
3 6  オールポッシブル13.9 13 牝5 荻野極 54 (栗)高橋亮
4 7  キョウワゼノビア9.9 17 牝6 田中勝春 54 (栗)角田晃一
B4 8  ライトフェアリー10.7 16 牝7 *酒井学 54 (美)石毛善彦
5 9  エイシンティンクル23.3 7 牝6 和田竜二 54 (栗)坂口正則
510  デアレガーロ18.8 10 牝5 *池添謙一 54 (美)大竹正博
611 ワントゥワン26.3 5 牝6 *M.デム 55 (栗)藤岡健一
612 アルーシャ34.5 1 牝4 ルメール 54 (美)藤沢和雄
713  アマルフィコースト15.0 12 牝4 *坂井瑠星 53 (栗)牧田和弥
714 ミスパンテール30.9 2 牝5 横山典弘 56 (栗)昆貢
715 リナーテ21.5 9 牝5 *武豊 54 (栗)須貝尚介
816  クリーンファンキー7.6 18 牝6 *藤岡佑介 54 (美)鈴木伸尋
817  カラクレナイ18.1 11 牝5 *松山弘平 54 (栗)松下武士
818  カイザーバル22.4 8 牝6 四位洋文 54 (栗)角居勝彦

2019年 2月16日(土) 2回京都7日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 スズカグラーテ36.3 2 牝5 *和田竜二 55 (美)柄崎孝
1 2  スマートアルタイル23.3 8 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)小崎憲
2 3 ブレイヴバローズ24.5 6 牡5 *田中勝春 57 (栗)角田晃一
2 4 スーパーモリオン25.5 5 牡5 *北村友一 57 (栗)浅見秀一
3 5  テーオージーニアス23.5 7 牡4 川須栄彦 57 (栗)梅田智之
3 6 ハニージェイド37.9 1 牝5 川田将雅 55 (栗)鮫島一歩
4 7  クリノダイスーシー3.5 16 牡7 *大江原圭 57 (美)高橋義博
4 8  メイショウアリソン22.5 9 牡5 池添謙一 57 (栗)池添兼雄
5 9 トラベリング30.4 3 牡4 *ルメール 57 (栗)高橋亮
510  エッシャー10.9 12 セ5 *加藤祥太 56☆(栗)中竹和也
611 マイネルラック8.3 15 牡6 *坂井瑠星 56☆(栗)梅田智之
B612  クインズマラクータ18.4 10 牡5 *松山弘平 57 (栗)山内研二
713 ゲキリン29.8 4 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)吉村圭司
B714  ショウナンカイドウ10.0 14 牡6 *富田暁 56☆(栗)高野友和
815  シゲルゴホウサイ13.4 11 牝7 *酒井学 55 (栗)森田直行
816  クリノシャンボール10.7 13 牡6 小牧太 57 (栗)川村禎彦

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 アドマイヤコメット27.5 3 牝3 吉田隼人 54 (栗)西村真幸
1 2 バブリーダンス18.9 6 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)千田輝彦
2 3  オイシイナア13.6 8 牝3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)本間忍
2 4  ゼロカラ12.7 10 牝3 丸田恭介 54 (美)藤原辰雄
3 5  クーファサンピラー11.3 14 牝3 *菱田裕二 54 (美)田中博康
3 6  ニューウェーブ14.2 7 牝3 *小崎綾也 54 (栗)大久保龍
4 7  トウケイダヴィンチ8.2 16 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54 (栗)沖芳夫
4 8 アポロモーリアン35.9 1 牝3 横山武史 53☆(美)鈴木伸尋
5 9  オクラ13.1 9 牝3 *丸山元気 54 (美)田中清隆
510  マイディスティニー12.1 11 牝3 *西田雄一 54 (美)武藤善則
611 ワンダールウェス30.2 2 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)今野貞一
612  アイカリトマナカ12.1 12 牝3 *川又賢治 53☆(栗)高柳大輔
713  アイファーファーレ8.8 15 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)西橋豊治
714 セブンティサン25.8 4 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)音無秀孝
815 シャンテ19.6 5 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)大江原哲
816  オーマイラヴ11.6 13 牝3 秋山真一 54 (栗)角田晃一

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 14頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ヘアピンローズ32.0 2 牝3 *菱田裕二 54 (美)久保田貴
2 2 ジャングルキッド23.5 5 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
3 3  トーセンアメジスト14.0 10 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲(美)小桧山悟
3 4  クーファピーカブー18.0 8 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)浅見秀一
4 5  ラフィティ18.9 7 牝3 *義英真 53☆(栗)飯田祐史
4 6  エレモフィラ7.3 13 牝3 *西田雄一 54 (美)蛯名利弘
5 7  サトノアイビス16.3 9 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)橋口慎介
5 8 ナムラマッチェリ28.7 3 牝3 藤岡康太 54 (栗)大橋勇樹
6 9 センジュエース19.8 6 牡3 丸山元気 56 (美)矢野英一
610  ココナツクラッシュ12.4 11 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)牧浦充徳
711  ワンネス8.7 12 牡3 *丸田恭介 56 (美)大竹正博
712 アクティーボミノル26.9 4 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)本田優
813  ペイシャクローズ6.8 14 牝3 *藤田菜七 53☆(栗)吉田直弘
814 デンコウブレイブ37.2 1 牡3 川又賢治 55☆(栗)坂口正則

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 18頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ミコクイーン29.8 3 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)武井亮
1 2  シャムラマート20.4 7 牝3 *川又賢治 53☆(栗)杉山晴紀
2 3 ゴットパシオン24.0 5 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (栗)武英智
2 4 リヴォルバー29.6 4 牝3 岩崎翼 54 (栗)石橋守
3 5 ナリス49.6 1 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)今野貞一
3 6  アラスカ14.9 12 牝3 *丸山元気 54 (美)萩原清
4 7  タイセイアヴァンセ19.2 8 牝3 *菱田裕二 54 (美)青木孝文
4 8  アスカナターシャ9.1 16 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)中尾秀正
5 9  サトノサイベリー17.6 10 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54 (栗)平田修
510  ジョーノベリスタ7.5 17 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54 (栗)清水久詞
611  ウルバーノ10.0 15 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)岡田稲男
612  ヌウアヌパリ5.3 18 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)田中清隆
713  アルジェンタータ16.9 11 牝3 丸田恭介 54 (美)奥村武
714  ムーンスピーク13.6 13 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)昆貢
715 ユキエチャン32.9 2 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (栗)須貝尚介
816  エメラルドスピアー18.8 9 牝3 幸英明 54 (栗)西浦勝一
817 フェータルイヴ20.6 6 牝3 川島信二 54 (栗)荒川義之
818  レパルスベイ10.7 14 牝3 藤田菜七 53☆(美)高橋文雅

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 18頭 [11:20発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 リライト23.9 6 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (栗)森田直行
1 2  ハナノオンリーワン5.3 17 牝3 西田雄一 54 (美)天間昭一
2 3  キンイロノツバサ11.9 10 牡3 *小崎綾也 56 (栗)服部利之
2 4  グランデインヴルサ6.6 16 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (美)矢野英一
3 5  ステイグリーン10.6 13 牡3 松若風馬 56 (栗)森秀行
3 6  カツコノユメ14.3 8 牝3 *横山武史 53☆(美)伊藤伸一
4 7  ショウナンダニエル13.7 9 牡3 吉田隼人 56 (栗)高野友和
4 8 タガノプリマベーラ24.7 5 牝3 *中井裕二 54 (栗)池添学
5 9 ウインアイルビータ37.0 3 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)田中剛
510 エコロトム29.4 4 牡3 丸山元気 56 (美)根本康広
611  ダンツキャッスル22.1 7 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)谷潔
612  ウインカーマイン10.8 12 牡3 *丹内祐次 56 (美)和田正一
713 トップソリスト49.3 1 牝3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)中竹和也
714  グットラン6.7 15 牝3 *嶋田純次 54 (美)石栗龍彦
715 アスタールビー40.7 2 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)南井克巳
B816  ピサノメタルシティ11.3 11 牡3 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)武幸四郎
817  メイショウタイガン8.8 14 牡3 *岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)河内洋
818  デュエットソング4.7 18 牝3 *森裕太朗 53☆(美)粕谷昌央

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 16頭 [12:10発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ワイルドオーキッド20.0 5 牝3 丹内祐次 54 (美)岩戸孝樹
1 2  ヴィクトワールメイ9.8 13 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (栗)松永昌博
2 3 メイショウヤワラギ26.9 4 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)西浦勝一
2 4 アナザードリーム28.5 2 牡3 *菱田裕二 56 (栗)宮徹
3 5  ピースフルサンデー12.2 12 牡3 *森裕太朗 55☆(栗)宮徹
3 6 トーセンワンピース19.5 6 牝3 *中井裕二 54 (美)柴田政人
4 7  ノアトレジャー5.8 16 牝3 *嶋田純次 54 (美)高市圭二
4 8  サマーセント18.7 7 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (栗)斉藤崇史
5 9 テイエムクロムシャ37.4 1 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)鈴木孝志
510 ラプタス28.5 3 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)松永昌博
611  ドリームウィング16.1 11 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (栗)北出成人
612  マーガレットリバー16.4 10 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆(栗)藤岡健一
713  バロンキング16.8 9 牡3 藤田菜七 55☆(美)根本康広
714  リトルグッド9.5 14 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)堀井雅広
815  ワラウウマザンマイ7.8 15 牡3 *西田雄一 56 (美)武藤善則
816  リトミカメンテ17.0 8 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)高野友和

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 12頭 [12:40発走]
【6R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  デルマシャンパン12.6 11 牝4 木幡初也 53☆(美)鹿戸雄一
2 2 ピンキージョーンズ36.0 1 牝5 丹内祐次 55 (美)清水英克
3 3  プリディカメント22.9 7 牝4 *吉田隼人 54 (栗)吉村圭司
4 4  クールデザイン14.6 8 牝5 *藤懸貴志 55 (栗)平田修
5 5 ショウナンマシェリ31.3 2 牝6 城戸義政 55 (栗)梅田智之
5 6  ダイシンステルラ10.6 12 牝4 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)牧田和弥
6 7 プロネルクール27.0 5 牝4 松若風馬 54 (栗)千田輝彦
6 8  サンマルリトリート14.6 9 牝4 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)山内研二
B7 9 テイエムソレイユ29.7 3 牝4 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)安田翔伍
710 リュミエールドール25.4 6 牝5 *幸英明 55 (栗)浜田多実
811  ブルベアクワイ13.0 10 牝4 丸田恭介 54 (美)伊藤圭三
812 メジャーマジック27.3 4 牝4 *森裕太朗 53☆(栗)橋口慎介

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 11頭 [13:10発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ドリームスピリット39.3 1 牡4 *横山武史 55☆(美)武藤善則
B2 2 バリオラージュ33.6 2 牡5 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)角居勝彦
3 3 ラプルーズ24.5 4 セ6 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)松田国英
B4 4 サダムラピュタ19.2 5 牡4 *松若風馬 56 (栗)平田修
5 5  マサハヤスター14.9 8 牡5 *黛弘人 57 (栗)今野貞一
6 6 エイプリルミスト18.1 6 牝5 *嶋田純次 55 (美)手塚貴久
6 7  ウインプライマリー10.9 10 牝4 菱田裕二 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
7 8 ニッポンテイオー33.2 3 牡4 *吉田隼人 56 (栗)大久保龍
7 9  レッドボヌール14.6 9 牝5 丸田恭介 55 (美)宗像義忠
810  マーヴェルズ7.8 11 牡5 *幸英明 57 (栗)牧田和弥
811  ミレフォリウム17.8 7 牝4 丸山元気 54 (美)中舘英二

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 13頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  グリトニル7.5 13 牡5 嶋田純次 57 (美)星野忍
2 2  ニコルハイウェイ12.1 11 牡4 的場勇人 56 (美)的場均
3 3 レンジストライク21.7 6 牡4 *横山武史 55☆(美)武井亮
4 4 ショウナンサリュー27.4 3 牡5 *松若風馬 57 (栗)高野友和
4 5 アドマイヤキング25.1 4 牡4 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)友道康夫
B5 6 キタノナシラ31.7 2 セ4 *黛弘人 56 (栗)坂口正則
5 7  キクノロージズ18.7 8 牝4 *藤田菜七 53☆(栗)吉田直弘
6 8 ライナス39.3 1 牡4 *吉田隼人 56 (栗)浜田多実
B6 9  メイクグローリー9.7 12 セ5 *竹之下智 57 (栗)武英智
710 エクスパートラン23.1 5 牡4 小崎綾也 56 (栗)小崎憲
711  メイショウダブル17.5 9 牡4 西村淳也 53▲(栗)本田優
812  レーヌミラクル16.7 10 牝6 *菱田裕二 55 (美)久保田貴
813  ブルーウィング19.8 7 牡4 *岩崎翼 56 (栗)松田国英

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 11頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  レーガノミクス10.6 9 牡4 *幸英明 56 (栗)池添学
2 2  ウインフォルティス10.5 10 牡4 *吉田隼人 56 (栗)加用正
3 3  ベー4.2 11 牡4 *義英真 55☆(栗)田所秀孝
4 4 クリデュクール30.3 4 牡5 *中谷雄太 57 (栗)佐々木晶
5 5 エスピリトゥオーゾ27.6 5 牡5 *松若風馬 57 (栗)木原一良
6 6  コスタネラ17.4 7 牝4 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)大久保龍
6 7 ウォーターパルフェ42.4 1 牡4 *藤田菜七 55☆(栗)田所秀孝
7 8 コスモレリア38.0 2 牡4 丹内祐次 56 (美)奥村武
7 9  シンボリブーケ11.3 8 牝5 黛弘人 55 (美)伊藤圭三
810 マイネルユニブラン19.3 6 牡5 木幡初也 56☆(美)高橋裕
811 スマートレイブン33.2 3 牡4 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)池江泰寿

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 16頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  かささぎ賞
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ウインスピリタス16.8 10 牡3 菱田裕二 56 (栗)杉山晴紀
1 2 ファストアズエバー29.1 3 牝3 *丸山元気 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
2 3  リンノティアラ4.2 16 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)中野栄治
2 4 タガノジェロディ24.1 4 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)浅見秀一
3 5  タムロドリーム12.9 13 牝3 *川又賢治 54 (栗)西園正都
3 6  ピュアドリーマー21.7 7 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (栗)高柳大輔
4 7 メイショウオニテ33.3 1 牡3 秋山真一 56 (栗)石橋守
4 8  リゲイン10.4 14 牝3 中井裕二 54 (栗)宮本博
5 9  ミリオンゲーム20.4 8 牝3 藤田菜七 54 (美)奥村武
510  カレンソナーレ13.9 12 牝3 *中谷雄太 54 (栗)松永幹夫
611  ファンシャン15.0 11 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)畠山吉宏
612 ラミエル29.1 2 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)橋口慎介
713 グッドレイズ23.5 5 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)松元茂樹
714  ヤマニンブルーベル19.6 9 牝3 藤懸貴志 54 (栗)斉藤崇史
815  ブルベアオーロ9.9 15 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)川村禎彦
816 ファイアーボーラー22.8 6 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (栗)武幸四郎

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  和布刈特別
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ランドハイパワー9.4 14 牡6 *中谷雄太 57 (栗)安達昭夫
1 2  デルマカルヴァドス14.0 12 牡4 *丸田恭介 56 (美)和田正一
2 3 スズカフロンティア32.5 2 牡5 *松若風馬 57 (栗)橋田満
2 4  ドルチェリア23.9 7 セ6 岡田祥嗣 57 (栗)笹田和秀
3 5 テイエムチェロキー30.6 3 牡5 古川吉洋 57 (栗)杉山晴紀
3 6 シンゼンドリーム28.8 4 牡6 *秋山真一 57 (栗)飯田祐史
4 7  フィルムフランセ19.1 9 牝5 *吉田隼人 55 (栗)牧浦充徳
4 8 マイネルオスカル18.9 10 牡4 *幸英明 56 (栗)中村均
5 9  コスモバーダン8.4 15 牡7 丹内祐次 57 (美)水野貴広
510 テーオーフォース24.0 6 牡4 *菱田裕二 56 (栗)岡田稲男
B611  キープシークレット6.0 16 牝4 黛弘人 54 (栗)矢作芳人
612  フロリアヌス9.8 13 牡4 *西田雄一 56 (美)武藤善則
713  アイファーイチオー23.4 8 牡5 田中健 57 (栗)坂口正則
714  ブルーミン17.4 11 牝5 川又賢治 55 (栗)松元茂樹
815 ランバージャック24.8 5 牡5 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)鮫島一歩
816 ヒルノサルバドール33.1 1 牡6 横山武史 57 (栗)昆貢

2019年 2月16日(土) 1回小倉3日目 18頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  大牟田特別
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイショウツバキ16.0 10 牝4 *西村淳也 55 (栗)西橋豊治
1 2  ドゥモワゼル13.8 11 牝5 木幡初也 55 (美)粕谷昌央
2 3  ウインストラグル9.1 15 牡5 菱田裕二 57 (栗)加用正
2 4 マイネルサイルーン31.2 4 牡4 丹内祐次 57 (美)清水英克
3 5 クーファディーヴァ26.9 6 牝5 *秋山真一 55 (栗)武幸四郎
3 6  マッタナシ12.0 13 牡5 *西田雄一 57 (美)岩戸孝樹
4 7  ミルトドリーム8.9 17 牡5 *小崎綾也 57 (栗)中竹和也
4 8  グッドジュエリー16.3 9 牝4 *丸田恭介 55 (美)堀井雅広
B5 9  トモジャクアルト7.2 18 牡4 *古川吉洋 57 (栗)大根田裕
510 ベルガド37.2 1 牡4 *松若風馬 57 (栗)森田直行
611  マイネルエメ11.6 14 牡4 *黛弘人 57 (栗)宮徹
B612  ウィッシュノート9.1 16 牝5 川又賢治 55 (栗)安田翔伍
713 ショウナンタイザン32.5 2 牡6 丸山元気 57 (栗)梅田智之
B714  ブレイズガール22.5 7 牝6 *幸英明 55 (栗)飯田雄三
715  タイキラトナンジュ13.7 12 牡7 横山武史 57 (美)萱野浩二
816 スリーランディア29.9 5 牝5 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)橋田満
817 ラルムドランジュ32.1 3 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)高野友和
B818  ウインクレド17.3 8 牡6 *吉田隼人 57 (栗)飯田雄三