2019年 3月 2日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  サクラザチェンジ20.1 7 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)武藤善則
B1 2  フィールオーケー4.9 15 牡3 武藤雅 55☆(美)水野貴広
2 3 カフェプリンス29.9 3 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)中舘英二
2 4  アイマックス5.8 13 牡3 *五十嵐冬 56 (美)中野栄治
3 5 タマノカイザー53.5 1 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)高柳瑞樹
3 6 ノワールムーティエ48.3 2 牡3 ルメール 56 (美)林徹
B4 7 ショウナンランナー13.7 8 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)国枝栄
4 8  サンニューヨーカー7.6 12 牡3 松岡正海 56 (美)斎藤誠
5 9  ディーエスマグナム5.1 14 セ3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)伊藤圭三
B510 タマブラックパール21.3 6 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)相沢郁
611 アペタイザー27.0 5 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)栗田徹
612  フィストバンプ8.4 10 牡3 *蛯名正義 56 (美)松永康利
713  マヤノハンパネー7.9 11 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆(美)牧光二
714  パワーリンク8.6 9 牡3 *江田照男 56 (美)宗像義忠
815  ヤシャジン4.4 16 牡3 *大塚海渡 53▲(美)勢司和浩
816 アイヅリュウコ27.6 4 牡3 杉原誠人 56 (美)小笠倫弘

2019年 3月 2日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クリスタルニキータ8.7 11 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)上原博之
1 2 リトルモンスター51.6 1 牝3 横山典弘 54 (美)武井亮
2 3  カシマヌアージ8.6 12 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (美)伊藤伸一
2 4 アポロノワキザシ18.7 5 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)栗田徹
3 5  ゴウユウ5.6 15 牡3 *武士沢友 56 (美)田島俊明
3 6  タイセイフレイム12.9 8 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)蛯名利弘
4 7  ヴァルス8.2 13 牡3 *横山和生 56 (美)土田稔
B4 8 スリーヴリーグ17.0 6 牡3 *ミナリク 56 (美)武藤善則
5 9  ラブサンキュー9.4 10 牝3 江田照男 54 (美)星野忍
510 インターロード41.1 3 牡3 三浦皇成 56 (美)伊藤伸一
B611  ベリッシモファルコ13.8 7 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)伊藤圭三
612  ペイシャエスティマ7.5 14 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)南田美知
713  モンサンスペラーレ9.5 9 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆(美)牧光二
714  コードブレイカー4.7 16 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)堀井雅広
815 ロードソレイユ21.5 4 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)新開幸一
816 カーンテソーロ46.5 2 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)竹内正洋

2019年 3月 2日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  キシャポッポ5.4 15 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)星野忍
1 2 オンザウェイ32.0 4 牡3 石橋脩 56 (美)大和田成
2 3 クワドラード44.8 3 牡3 ミナリク 56 (美)高柳瑞樹
2 4  ファイティングマン14.6 9 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)尾関知人
3 5  ワンダーヴァレッタ21.7 7 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)中野栄治
3 6  ペイシャラトゥール13.5 10 牡3 山田敬士 53▲(美)高市圭二
4 7 ゴー22.1 6 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (美)伊藤伸一
4 8  マテリアルワールド14.7 8 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)中川公成
B5 9  ミエノフォーチュン7.6 12 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (美)国枝栄
510  ヴァンキッシュアイ6.0 14 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆(美)新開幸一
611 クロヒョウ10.2 11 牡3 *野中悠太 54△(美)小西一男
612 マイネルイヴィンス49.8 1 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)高橋祥泰
713 レッドグラティアス28.7 5 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)大竹正博
714  コヨキチボンバー4.0 16 牡3 横山和生 56 (美)杉浦宏昭
815 ベンガラグンジョウ45.1 2 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)伊藤大士
816  ホウオウスティング7.0 13 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56 (美)加藤和宏

2019年 3月 2日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [13:00発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  キラステラ8.5 13 牝3 柴田善臣 54 (美)高木登
1 2  メルキュール17.6 8 牝3 *武藤雅 53☆(美)戸田博文
2 3 シャワークライム46.4 1 牝3 *M.デム 54 (美)田中剛
2 4 フラドタイド26.1 5 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)矢野英一
3 5キープオンゴーイン28.8 4 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (美)国枝栄
3 6  プリマヴェージ5.3 15 牝3 *松岡正海 54 (美)粕谷昌央
4 7  ベイオブレインボー6.0 14 牝3 勝浦正樹 54 (美)中野栄治
4 8  ミヤビペルラ9.1 12 牝3 *吉田豊 54 (美)高橋文雅
5 9 メイオール33.1 3 牝3 三浦皇成 54 (美)岩戸孝樹
510  マルニ14.5 10 牝3 石橋脩 54 (美)堀宣行
611 クリムゾンスター21.7 6 牝3 *ルメール 54 (美)手塚貴久
612  シングングレース4.1 16 牝3 *武士沢友 54 (美)大江原哲
713 カナロアガール44.4 2 牝3 北村宏司 54 (美)田村康仁
714  ラヴィングウェイ13.2 11 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)田中剛
815  レコルダーレ16.0 9 牝3 *ミナリク 54 (美)畠山吉宏
816  ラヴィンジャー18.0 7 牝3 *野中悠太 52△(美)小島茂之

2019年 3月 2日(土) 2回中山3日目 15頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ブルーアトール2.9 14 牝3 岩部純二 54 (美)萱野浩二
2 2 ミヤコローズ26.3 4 牝3 *ミナリク 54 (美)宗像義忠
2 3  ブルーアガヴェ22.9 7 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)奥村武
3 4 ギルマ30.0 3 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (栗)高橋義忠
3 5  ジユウノメガミ3.2 13 牝3 山田敬士 51▲(美)加藤士津
4 6  マンゴープリン2.9 15 牝3 大庭和弥 54 (美)石毛善彦
4 7  サルウェーテ13.8 11 牡3 *菊沢一樹 54△(美)堀井雅広
5 8 タニノミッション35.4 2 牝3 *M.デム 54 (栗)角居勝彦
5 9  エコロシンフォニー3.7 12 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (美)根本康広
610 スカイシアター24.5 5 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
611  ケンデューク17.6 10 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)久保田貴
712  シャドウセッション21.8 8 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)鹿戸雄一
713  ガイセン20.3 9 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)岩戸孝樹
814 フォッサマグナ49.8 1 牡3 ルメール 56 (美)藤沢和雄
815 スペキュラース23.1 6 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)高橋祥泰

2019年 3月 2日(土) 2回中山3日目 7頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】  潮来特別
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2500m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ラッシュアタック13.3 6 牡7 *木幡巧也 57 (美)菊川正達
2 2 グラットシエル41.0 1 牡5 *ルメール 57 (栗)石坂正
B3 3 サトノシャーク23.1 5 牡5 *大野拓弥 57 (美)田中博康
4 4 ヒラボクビューン24.8 4 セ5 *田辺裕信 57 (美)大竹正博
5 5 ノチェブランカ27.4 3 牝4 *M.デム 54 (美)国枝栄
6 6  マスラオ8.5 7 セ5 *武藤雅 57 (美)金成貴史
7 7 マイネルヴンシュ40.5 2 牡5 柴田大知 57 (美)水野貴広

2019年 3月 2日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アルセナーレ26.8 5 牝6 *三浦皇成 55 (美)新開幸一
B1 2 ラボーナ40.8 2 セ5 ルメール 57 (美)藤沢和雄
2 3 ゴールドクロス44.7 1 牡4 田辺裕信 57 (美)小西一男
B2 4  フジマサクイーン5.1 15 牝5 *小林凌大 52▲(美)菊川正達
3 5  シールート13.1 11 セ4 内田博幸 57 (美)古賀慎明
3 6 ウイングセクション21.6 6 牡4 ミナリク 57 (美)田中剛
B4 7  プタハ12.8 12 牡4 *大野拓弥 57 (美)斎藤誠
4 8  ラッキーアドバンス10.1 13 牡5 武士沢友 57 (美)勢司和浩
5 9  タイキダイヤモンド18.9 7 牡5 *菅原明良 54▲(美)高木登
510 ロンギングファロー29.0 4 牡4 M.デム 57 (美)堀宣行
611 レオアルティメット37.8 3 牡4 江田照男 57 (美)牧光二
612  カラリエーヴァ7.4 14 牝4 宮崎北斗 55 (美)中川公成
713  マイネルツァイト13.6 10 牡5 *柴田大知 57 (美)大和田成
714  ペイシャスター4.9 16 牝4 横山和生 55 (美)土田稔
815  リンガスビンゴ18.6 8 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55 (美)高橋祥泰
816  アサクサスポット14.1 9 牡4 武藤雅 56☆(美)戸田博文

2019年 3月 2日(土) 2回中山3日目 14頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  上総S
4歳以上・1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 レッドオルバース32.0 5 牡7 *内田博幸 56 (美)国枝栄
2 2  ベルウッドテラス6.9 13 セ9 松岡正海 53 (美)中舘英二
3 3  ピアシングステア14.8 11 牡7 木幡巧也 53 (美)牧光二
3 4 エイシンセラード35.5 4 牝4 *大野拓弥 53 (栗)今野貞一
4 5  ベディヴィア18.6 8 牡5 戸崎圭太 55 (栗)野中賢二
4 6  ルフォール19.0 7 牝6 M.デム 53 (美)堀宣行
5 7  セイカエドミザカ5.9 14 牡6 *石川裕紀 52 (美)相沢郁
5 8 メイショウエイコウ39.7 2 牡5 *蛯名正義 55 (栗)荒川義之
6 9  ツクバクロオー15.1 10 牡4 *野中悠太 53 (美)根本康広
610  エネスク16.9 9 牡6 柴田大知 55 (美)和田雄二
B711  サイドチェンジ12.1 12 牡5 *ミナリク 55 (美)池上昌和
712 ショーム46.3 1 牡4 *津村明秀 55 (美)鈴木伸尋
813 スウィフトレイド28.9 6 セ6 *ルメール 56 (美)堀宣行
814 バイタルフォース36.1 3 セ7 三浦皇成 56 (美)萩原清

2019年 3月 2日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第14回夕刊フジ賞オーシャンS
4歳以上・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ナリタスターワン8.5 15 牡7 *御神本訓 56 [地]山田信大
1 2ペイシャフェリシタ23.4 5 牝6 *ミナリク 54 (美)高木登
2 3  スノードラゴン14.7 13 牡11*内田博幸 57 (美)高木登
2 4  エントリーチケット23.0 7 牝5 *柴田大知 54 (栗)宮徹
3 5 ダイメイプリンセス31.6 3 牝6 *M.デム 54 (栗)森田直行
3 6 ダイメイフジ23.3 6 牡5 *松岡正海 56 (栗)森田直行
4 7  カイザーメランジェ22.2 8 牡4 *田辺裕信 56 (美)中野栄治
4 8  イエローマリンバ16.5 10 牝4 高倉稜 54 (栗)河内洋
5 9  ショウナンアンセム13.4 14 牡6 *津村明秀 56 (美)田中剛
510  ナインテイルズ15.0 12 牡8 *石橋脩 56 (栗)長谷川浩
611  ラブカンプー19.0 9 牝4 *三浦皇成 54 (栗)森田直行
612 ナックビーナス28.7 4 牝6 大野拓弥 54 (美)杉浦宏昭
713  キングハート16.1 11 牡6 *北村宏司 56 (美)星野忍
714モズスーパーフレア42.5 1 牝4 *ルメール 54 (栗)音無秀孝
815  スタークニナガ4.9 16 牡4 *五十嵐冬 56 [地]田中正二
816 エスティタート32.5 2 牝6 浜中俊 54 (栗)松永幹夫

2019年 3月 2日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  キョウエイスコール6.0 16 牡6 *大塚海渡 54▲(美)勢司和浩
B1 2  ステラルーチェ8.0 15 牡7 武士沢友 57 (美)蛯名利弘
2 3 グッドヒューマー27.3 5 牡5 *石川裕紀 57 (美)高橋裕
2 4 テーオージーニアス28.9 3 牡4 *浜中俊 57 (栗)梅田智之
3 5 レッドアネラ30.1 2 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55 (美)加藤征弘
3 6 デルタバローズ34.6 1 牡4 ルメール 57 (美)堀宣行
4 7 スーパーモリオン27.3 4 牡5 *津村明秀 57 (栗)浅見秀一
4 8  アグネスエーデル24.6 7 牡7 *内田博幸 57 (栗)小崎憲
5 9  シェーナ18.5 9 牝4 *野中悠太 53△(美)萩原清
510  ナムラムート19.5 8 牡5 *M.デム 57 (栗)森田直行
611  タイセイシュラーク16.1 12 牡4 大野拓弥 57 (美)新開幸一
612 ハングリーベン26.7 6 牡5 *菅原明良 54▲(美)武井亮
713  マッジョネラ16.8 10 セ5 *菊沢一樹 55△(美)菊沢隆徳
714  バシレウスライオン13.8 14 セ6 *松岡正海 57 (栗)高柳大輔
815  ミヤギウイング15.9 13 牝4 勝浦正樹 55 (美)田村康仁
816  シゲルゴホウサイ16.3 11 牝7 *五十嵐冬 55 (栗)森田直行

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 12頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  タガノカルーア4.7 12 牝3 藤懸貴志 54 (栗)千田輝彦
2 2 ルプレジール37.4 2 牝3 *岩田望来 51▲(栗)藤原英昭
3 3  キングイチヒメ6.4 10 牝3 *岩崎翼 54 (栗)大橋勇樹
4 4 シルバースミス26.3 6 牝3 松山弘平 54 (栗)橋口慎介
5 5  ピンクキャンディー20.2 7 牝3 *武豊 54 (栗)石坂正
5 6 セブンティサン26.9 5 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)音無秀孝
6 7  ハハハ5.1 11 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲(栗)谷潔
6 8  オーパスメーカー16.4 8 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)羽月友彦
7 9 ジュンサロベツ28.8 4 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)友道康夫
710 ワインレッドローズ33.4 3 牝3 川田将雅 54 (栗)西園正都
811  クリノクルミチャン9.3 9 牝3 *富田暁 53☆(栗)中尾秀正
812 メイショウカスガ47.1 1 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)高橋義忠

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 16頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  モズソノママ22.4 8 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)音無秀孝
1 2 オースミムテキ37.7 2 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (栗)松永昌博
2 3 メイショウヤシャ38.0 1 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)南井克巳
2 4  ワンダークラッシー4.6 16 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)羽月友彦
3 5  ダイヤレイジング11.3 9 牝3 *藤井勘一 54 (栗)小崎憲
B3 6 グラウクス7.7 14 セ3 *藤岡佑介 56 (栗)西園正都
4 7  ジュンユウコー9.8 12 牝3 三津谷隼 51▲(栗)西村真幸
4 8  ロイヤルヨット23.3 7 牡3 坂井瑠星 55☆(栗)千田輝彦
5 9 エイシンオーディン27.5 5 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)中尾秀正
510 パドカトル25.7 6 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)野中賢二
611  ワンダーバウンサー10.1 11 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲(栗)牧田和弥
612  エイユーミッション6.0 15 牡3 *国分恭介 56 (栗)森田直行
713  グランエースマン9.1 13 牡3 *加藤祥太 55☆(栗)中竹和也
714 アイファーメンバー35.1 3 牡3 小牧太 56 (栗)西橋豊治
815  サンマルケイト10.7 10 牝3 和田竜二 54 (栗)大橋勇樹
816 セデックカズマ28.0 4 牡3 *川田将雅 56 (栗)西浦勝一

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 14頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 インナーハート26.9 4 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)吉村圭司
2 2  ルチーフェロ16.8 8 牡3 坂井瑠星 55☆(栗)高柳大輔
3 3 ヒッチコック46.4 1 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (栗)中竹和也
B3 4 ダノングリスター43.3 2 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)寺島良
4 5  トモジャチャーリー12.6 9 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)大根田裕
4 6  トウケイピン4.9 14 セ3 *加藤祥太 55☆(栗)湯窪幸雄
5 7  ホワイトストーム11.6 10 牡3 *田中勝春 56 (美)小野次郎
5 8  デルマシャンティ20.6 7 牡3 国分恭介 56 (栗)牧田和弥
B6 9  ビービーソウル5.7 13 牡3 川須栄彦 56 (栗)千田輝彦
610 サンライズアカシア33.5 3 牡3 藤懸貴志 56 (栗)平田修
711  メイショウソウライ6.5 12 牡3 *酒井学 56 (栗)本田優
712  シイチ6.7 11 牡3 *岩田望来 53▲(栗)森秀行
813 タケルライジング22.7 6 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)西園正都
814 ピノクル25.7 5 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)音無秀孝

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 16頭 [11:30発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 シーリアスラブ25.4 4 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)音無秀孝
B1 2  ジョーダンケルク5.4 16 牡3 富田暁 55☆(栗)武英智
2 3  ヒルノバーゼル17.3 7 牡3 *シュタル 56 (栗)西村真幸
B2 4 クワイエット21.1 5 牝3 小牧太 54 (栗)服部利之
3 5  エイカイボルト11.0 10 牡3 岩田望来 53▲(栗)藤原英昭
3 6  マテンロウカフェ8.3 14 牡3 太宰啓介 56 (栗)寺島良
4 7  クードメイトル14.4 8 牝3 川田将雅 54 (栗)高野友和
4 8 イグナーツ37.0 1 牡3 福永祐一 56 (栗)中竹和也
5 9  ユウチャージ10.2 12 牝3 武豊 54 (栗)森秀行
510  ビップセーラ7.5 15 牝3 *国分優作 54 (栗)松下武士
611  エスカレードフジ12.1 9 牡3 坂井瑠星 55☆(栗)矢作芳人
612  ジェレメジェバイト10.4 11 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)村山明
713 ロードルーツ18.8 6 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)高橋義忠
B714  レーヴナイト9.4 13 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)武幸四郎
815 ホッコーメヴィウス33.4 3 セ3 *北村友一 56 (栗)西浦勝一
816 ニューアビリティ35.5 2 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)橋田満

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 11頭 [12:50発走]
【6R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 クリソベリル42.0 1 牡3 川田将雅 56 (栗)音無秀孝
2 2  ゼルク8.2 11 牡3 *藤井勘一 56 (栗)松永幹夫
3 3  ソルトイブキ8.7 10 牡3 四位洋文 56 (栗)木原一良
4 4 アヴァンセ26.3 4 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56 (栗)吉村圭司
5 5 ブラックウォーリア37.9 2 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)西村真幸
6 6  ヘイセイラスト11.9 8 牝3 *シュタル 54 (栗)羽月友彦
6 7  アールジオール16.2 7 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)角居勝彦
7 8  モーニングサン11.0 9 牡3 武豊 56 (栗)橋口慎介
7 9 エナキョウ18.3 6 牡3 松若風馬 56 (栗)吉田直弘
810 ウォータースペース25.2 5 牝3 北村友一 54 (栗)安田隆行
811 ワシントンテソーロ34.8 3 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (美)斎藤誠

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 8頭 [13:20発走]
【7R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 クラヴィスオレア22.0 4 牡3 *武豊 56 (美)藤沢和雄
2 2 マイネルアプラウス16.5 6 牡3 *シュタル 56 (美)青木孝文
3 3 グラナタス23.1 3 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (美)鹿戸雄一
4 4 ショウナンタイガ12.3 8 牡3 *池添謙一 56 (栗)池添兼雄
5 5 ディープダイバー40.1 2 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)大久保龍
6 6 ダノンジャスティス43.5 1 牡3 川田将雅 56 (栗)中内田充
7 7  ヒラソール15.0 7 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)加用正
8 8アイラブテーラー17.8 5 牝3 岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)河内洋

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 9頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート2000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 マイヨヴェール13.7 6 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)飯田祐史
2 2 メガフレア24.7 4 牡5 *和田竜二 57 (栗)加用正
3 3 エルティグレ49.1 2 牡4 川田将雅 57 (栗)大久保龍
4 4 サージュミノル28.7 3 牡4 *酒井学 57 (栗)本田優
5 5  ラッシュワールド5.6 9 牡5 *熊沢重文 57 (栗)千田輝彦
6 6  スプリングボックス10.8 7 牡5 *岩田望来 54▲(栗)寺島良
7 7 メトロポリス50.3 1 牡5 岩田康誠 57 (栗)吉村圭司
B8 8 シエラネバダ15.5 5 牡4 *北村友一 57 (栗)音無秀孝
8 9  ヴィグール7.3 8 牝4 *松山弘平 55 (栗)渡辺薫彦

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 12頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  千里山特別
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ドンアルゴス43.7 1 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)庄野靖志
2 2  シャリオヴァルト15.2 7 セ6 *岩田康誠 57 (美)尾関知人
3 3  ミトノグラス6.9 12 牡6 *松山弘平 57 (栗)武英智
4 4  スズカフューラー11.1 11 牡5 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)西橋豊治
5 5  マイネルアトゥー12.3 9 牡6 *和田竜二 57 (栗)吉田直弘
5 6 ムーンレイカー29.4 4 牡4 *池添謙一 57 (栗)池添兼雄
6 7 エーティーサンダー31.7 3 牡6 酒井学 57 (栗)湯窪幸雄
6 8  ジェネラルゴジップ14.8 8 牡7 *坂井瑠星 57 (栗)平田修
7 9 レプランシュ18.0 6 牡6 *シュタル 57 (栗)高野友和
710  サウンドバーニング11.3 10 牡7 *松若風馬 57 (栗)安達昭夫
811 バイオスパーク28.5 5 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)浜田多実
812 ジェシー42.1 2 牡4 *川田将雅 57 (栗)中内田充

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  播磨S
4歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  カラクプア10.1 13 セ6 熊沢重文 57 (栗)松田国英
1 2  マイネルエスパス5.9 16 牡7 *国分優作 57 (美)菊川正達
B2 3 シヴァージ44.2 3 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)野中賢二
2 4 ライジングリーズン19.6 6 牝5 *シュタル 55 (美)奥村武
B3 5  リュウノユキナ18.7 8 牡4 田中勝春 57 (美)小野次郎
3 6  セネッティ8.9 15 牡6 *松若風馬 57 (栗)音無秀孝
4 7  エテルニテ19.4 7 牝4 *和田竜二 55 (栗)平田修
4 8  タガノアム12.7 10 牝4 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)浅見秀一
5 9 ストロベリームーン46.0 2 牝5 武豊 55 (栗)庄野靖志
B510  クリノフラッシュ11.3 11 牝4 *池添謙一 55 (栗)橋田満
611  シンゼンスタチュー9.2 14 セ6 太宰啓介 57 (栗)飯田祐史
612  ネオスターダム11.1 12 牡7 松山弘平 57 (栗)石坂正
713 アディラート32.0 4 牡5 *藤井勘一 57 (栗)須貝尚介
714 ファッショニスタ49.1 1 牝5 *川田将雅 55 (栗)安田隆行
815  ビックリシタナモー12.8 9 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)音無秀孝
816 スピーディクール21.4 5 牡5 *北村友一 57 (美)石栗龍彦

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 13頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第26回チューリップ賞 (馬連5%UP/予定)
3歳・オープン・G2(馬齢)(牝)(国際)(指定) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ダノンファンタジー46.2 1 牝3 *川田将雅 54 (栗)中内田充
2 2  マルモネオフォース10.7 9 牝3 富田暁 54 (栗)木原一良
3 3 ブランノワール17.1 4 牝3 *藤井勘一 54 (栗)須貝尚介
4 4  ハニーウィル6.3 12 牝3 国分恭介 54 (栗)村山明
4 5 メイショウショウブ15.9 5 牝3 池添謙一 54 (栗)池添兼雄
5 6 シェーングランツ26.7 2 牝3 武豊 54 (美)藤沢和雄
5 7 ノーブルスコア20.2 3 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)藤原英昭
6 8  ブリッツアウェイ11.8 8 牝3 松山弘平 54 (栗)音無秀孝
6 9  オーパキャマラード6.0 13 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)本田優
710 アフランシール15.7 6 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (美)尾関知人
711  サムシングジャスト8.1 10 牝3 *シュタル 54 (栗)松田国英
812 ドナウデルタ12.8 7 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)石坂正
813  シゲルピンクダイヤ8.0 11 牝3 和田竜二 54 (栗)渡辺薫彦

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回阪神3日目 9頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ガゼボ31.6 4 牡4 福永祐一 57 (栗)斉藤崇史
2 2  アドマイヤスカイ10.2 9 牡7 *岩田望来 54▲(栗)梅田智之
B3 3 ユアスイスイ21.6 5 牝5 坂井瑠星 54☆(栗)安田隆行
4 4 ラヴィングアンサー41.0 2 牡5 *北村友一 57 (栗)石坂正
5 5  メイショウシャチ14.4 8 牡6 *池添謙一 57 (栗)石橋守
6 6 カッパツハッチ19.7 6 牝4 *岩田康誠 55 (美)矢野英一
7 7 ピースユニヴァース37.2 3 牡4 *武豊 57 (美)尾形和幸
8 8  メイショウイサナ18.3 7 牡4 酒井学 57 (栗)南井克巳
8 9 エルプシャフト43.3 1 牡6 *川田将雅 57 (栗)角居勝彦

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 14頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クリノマレンゴ6.0 14 牝3 *井上敏樹 54 (美)蛯名利弘
2 2 モズベイビー36.8 3 牡3 藤岡康太 56 (栗)牧浦充徳
3 3 グレースアンバー47.7 1 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)高柳大輔
B3 4 ゴールデンチョイス32.0 5 牡3 菱田裕二 56 (美)武藤善則
4 5 メイショウメイリン41.0 2 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)西園正都
B4 6  ブルベアブロンゾ6.4 13 牡3 *水口優也 56 (栗)川村禎彦
5 7  イチバンダイコ7.3 11 牡3 *西田雄一 56 (美)蛯名利弘
5 8  クリノベロニカ13.3 8 牝3 *森裕太朗 53☆(栗)南井克巳
6 9  カネトシウイングス10.0 9 牝3 義英真 54 (栗)高橋康之
610 クーファピーカブー34.7 4 牝3 *斎藤新 51▲(栗)浅見秀一
711  ウフフ13.4 7 牡3 *小崎綾也 56 (栗)牧田和弥
712 スズカモンド13.7 6 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (栗)谷潔
813  モズクロス8.7 10 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆(栗)高橋亮
814  グランエソール6.5 12 牝3 中井裕二 54 (栗)安田隆行

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 16頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 タイサイ37.5 4 牡3 中井裕二 56 (栗)田所秀孝
1 2  ウインヴァモス6.5 15 牡3 荻野琢真 56 (栗)宮徹
B2 3  アーチンガイ6.2 16 牡3 *藤田菜七 53▲(美)伊藤圭三
2 4  ノンノンナイン6.7 14 牝3 服部寿希 51▲(美)小桧山悟
3 5  トモジャマサムネ13.3 7 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (栗)大根田裕
3 6  ゼロカラ11.4 8 牝3 丸田恭介 54 (美)藤原辰雄
4 7  マイディスティニー11.0 9 牝3 西田雄一 54 (美)武藤善則
4 8  エメラルドカット6.8 13 牝3 *的場勇人 54 (美)的場均
5 9 オイシイナア29.2 5 牝3 丹内祐次 54 (美)本間忍
510  トウケイココノエ9.7 11 牝3 *松田大作 54 (栗)森田直行
B611 ノイーヴァ42.3 2 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)安田翔伍
612 スナイプ48.8 1 牡3 柴田未崎 56 (栗)清水久詞
B713 ステラインアテーザ18.6 6 牡3 *西村淳也 53▲(栗)中竹和也
714  イチザテイオー10.6 10 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)西橋豊治
815  シブヤクロッシング9.2 12 牡3 *中谷雄太 56 (栗)矢作芳人
816 キモンカラー40.7 3 牝3 *斎藤新 51▲(美)斎藤誠

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 18頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クリーンガーベラ7.6 18 牝3 森裕太朗 53☆(栗)杉山晴紀
1 2 ゲンティアナ22.7 5 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)松永幹夫
2 3 プチティアレ24.7 3 牝3 *斎藤新 51▲(美)斎藤誠
2 4  エストリル9.4 17 牝3 秋山真一 54 (栗)奥村豊
3 5  ショウナンパルコ9.5 16 牝3 *城戸義政 54 (栗)梅田智之
3 6  サニーバレット20.1 7 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)羽月友彦
4 7  アラスカ19.7 9 牝3 丸山元気 54 (美)萩原清
4 8  メロディーレーン18.0 10 牝3 *丹内祐次 54 (栗)森田直行
5 9  タイセイアヴァンセ20.0 8 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)青木孝文
510  グラッブアドリーム16.7 12 牝3 中谷雄太 54 (栗)松永幹夫
B611  トモジャパルムドル17.7 11 牝3 *団野大成 51▲(栗)斉藤崇史
612 フラワーズアート22.1 6 牝3 横山武史 53☆(美)松山将樹
713 ウインアミーリア24.3 4 牝3 *川又賢治 53☆(栗)宮本博
714  コルネット12.0 14 牝3 *荻野極 54 (栗)平田修
715 トロハ43.5 1 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)浜田多実
816  レガーロブロッサム13.7 13 牝3 *柴山雄一 54 (栗)橋口慎介
817  ルビーガール9.7 15 牝3 *菱田裕二 54 (栗)宮徹
818 アルテラローザ41.6 2 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (栗)藤原英昭

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 18頭 [11:20発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ミスアニバーサリー21.5 9 牝3 川又賢治 53☆(栗)清水久詞
1 2  ミニオンペール23.0 8 牝3 丹内祐次 54 (美)清水英克
2 3  グラウシュトラール11.4 14 牡3 丸田恭介 56 (美)大竹正博
2 4  ローマンウォリアー4.2 18 牡3 *柴山雄一 56 (美)青木孝文
3 5  リーチザサミット17.8 10 牡3 的場勇人 56 (美)的場均
3 6  コスモスターリング13.7 13 牡3 *西村淳也 53▲(栗)田所秀孝
4 7  ウインカーマイン17.0 11 牡3 *藤田菜七 53▲(美)和田正一
4 8 リライト34.0 3 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (栗)森田直行
5 9  ラインエミネント24.4 7 牡3 *小崎綾也 56 (栗)松永昌博
510  メイショウウルル4.4 17 牝3 *森裕太朗 53☆(栗)南井克巳
611  ヨドノオーシャン17.0 12 牡3 古川吉洋 56 (栗)北出成人
612 ブラボーフェスタ26.3 6 セ3 *斎藤新 53▲(栗)浅見秀一
713 サラマー30.0 4 牝3 藤岡康太 54 (栗)寺島良
714 ニシノテンカラット29.9 5 牝3 *嶋田純次 54 (美)武市康男
715 ジューンシルフィア38.4 2 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)松下武士
816 ウインバラーディア38.8 1 牡3 菱田裕二 56 (栗)飯田雄三
817  ムーンレット7.1 15 牝3 黛弘人 54 (美)尾関知人
818  アドベントクランツ6.1 16 牝3 *団野大成 51▲(栗)池添学

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 16頭 [12:10発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ヘヴンズコーヴ36.1 2 牡3 丸田恭介 56 (美)奥村武
1 2 スターオブバラード22.4 4 牡3 *秋山真一 56 (栗)荒川義之
2 3  アヴァターラ18.0 8 牡3 藤岡康太 56 (栗)池江泰寿
2 4  テイエムマイスター7.7 14 牡3 *服部寿希 53▲(栗)杉山晴紀
3 5  ヴェネレ11.0 11 牝3 *小崎綾也 54 (美)尾形和幸
3 6  スズカデュー20.9 7 牡3 *西村淳也 53▲(栗)橋田満
4 7  ワンダーコノシュア9.6 12 牡3 斎藤新 53▲(美)斎藤誠
4 8  ウインドルチェ7.4 15 牝3 *横山武史 53☆(栗)吉田直弘
5 9  クリノワンダフル7.0 16 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (栗)大根田裕
510  ムスティッカ13.0 10 牝3 木幡初也 54 (美)菊川正達
611  クルージーン17.1 9 牡3 *荻野極 56 (栗)藤岡健一
612  ジェンメオ9.3 13 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)西村真幸
713 ディノーラ21.0 6 牝3 *柴山雄一 54 (栗)中竹和也
714 ラハイナヌーン22.1 5 牝3 *団野大成 51▲(栗)斉藤崇史
815 セクシーサンキュー26.7 3 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆(栗)作田誠二
816 ワイルドオーキッド39.5 1 牝3 丹内祐次 54 (美)岩戸孝樹

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 16頭 [12:40発走]
【6R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ジャンティエス25.0 5 牝4 *松田大作 55 (美)田中剛
1 2  タイセイパルフェ7.9 16 牝4 *柴山雄一 55 (美)池上昌和
2 3 メヌエット23.3 6 牝5 *西村淳也 52▲(栗)橋田満
B2 4 テイエムソレイユ38.6 1 牝4 *斎藤新 52▲(栗)安田翔伍
3 5  レーヌミラクル14.1 13 牝6 菱田裕二 55 (美)久保田貴
3 6  タツオウカランブ8.1 15 牝4 *丸山元気 55 (美)古賀史生
4 7  バイオレットフィズ9.8 14 牝7 *義英真 55 (栗)飯田祐史
4 8 キクノロージズ31.4 3 牝4 藤田菜七 52▲(栗)吉田直弘
5 9  カグラヤルージュ23.2 7 牝4 *黛弘人 55 (美)奥平雅士
510  コウセイマユヒメ18.8 11 牝8 *木幡初也 55 (美)中野栄治
611 リュミエールドール26.6 4 牝5 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)浜田多実
612  ブルベアクワイ21.3 8 牝4 丸田恭介 55 (美)伊藤圭三
713  プロネルクール19.8 10 牝4 *吉田隼人 55 (栗)千田輝彦
714 ワタシノロザリオ37.3 2 牝5 幸英明 55 (栗)湯窪幸雄
815  ショウナンマシェリ20.3 9 牝6 城戸義政 55 (栗)梅田智之
816  ガトーブリランテ17.6 12 牝4 横山武史 54☆(美)中舘英二

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 14頭 [13:10発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量) ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  トランプ17.6 8 牡4 荻野極 57 (美)高橋裕
2 2  メイショウトラマツ15.2 9 牡4 *西村淳也 54▲(栗)南井克巳
3 3  クリノアントニヌス13.0 10 牡5 *中井裕二 57 (栗)川村禎彦
3 4  シェヴェルニー6.5 14 牝6 *嶋田純次 55 (美)石栗龍彦
4 5 ポートナイトサイト26.2 6 牝4 *横山武史 54☆(美)伊藤大士
B4 6  セグレートシチー18.7 7 牡4 丸田恭介 57 (美)伊藤圭三
5 7  リアルモンテ10.2 12 牡4 *西田雄一 57 (美)中川公成
5 8 サトノブレイズ38.1 2 牡4 丸山元気 57 (美)萩原清
B6 9 リリープリンセス27.3 5 牝4 *斎藤新 52▲(栗)安田隆行
610  タガノヒバナ12.7 11 セ4 *幸英明 57 (栗)鈴木孝志
711 クインズカトレア30.9 3 牝4 川又賢治 54☆(栗)宮本博
712 サイモンゼーレ41.7 1 牡6 *藤田菜七 54▲(栗)梅田智之
813  デルマシャンパン9.8 13 牝4 木幡初也 55 (美)鹿戸雄一
814 タイキラメール29.2 4 牡6 中谷雄太 57 (栗)大久保龍

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 18頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ポルボローネ16.7 11 牝7 *幸英明 55 (栗)作田誠二
1 2  シーサイドロマンス9.3 16 牝4 *中井裕二 55 (栗)宮本博
2 3  ケアリアポンド9.6 15 牝4 古川吉洋 55 (栗)大根田裕
2 4 キャスパリーグ44.7 2 牝5 柴山雄一 55 (栗)浅見秀一
3 5 プレイズラン29.3 4 牝4 黛弘人 55 (美)牧光二
3 6  クロンヌデトワール19.7 8 牝4 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)今野貞一
4 7 ドロウアカード45.3 1 牝5 *秋山真一 55 (栗)角田晃一
4 8  ペイシャゲラン14.3 14 牝5 井上敏樹 55 (美)松永康利
5 9 メイショウラバンド27.0 5 牝8 長岡禎仁 55 (栗)石橋守
510  ドゥモワゼル16.4 12 牝5 *吉田隼人 55 (美)粕谷昌央
611  トーホウガーベラ19.4 9 牝4 西村淳也 52▲(栗)南井克巳
612  ニシノオトコマサリ16.4 13 牝4 *藤田菜七 52▲(美)加藤和宏
713 セイウンミツコ30.9 3 牝4 *丹内祐次 55 (美)杉浦宏昭
714  マンボスカイ19.4 10 牝5 *団野大成 52▲(栗)斉藤崇史
715 リーガルリリー25.2 6 牝4 *菱田裕二 55 (栗)石坂公一
816  アリエスムーン21.2 7 牝8 *川又賢治 54☆(栗)庄野靖志
817  スリーオリジン7.6 17 牝5 *松田大作 55 (栗)武英智
818  ヒダザクラ5.6 18 牝4 *小崎綾也 55 (栗)松永昌博

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 14頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ステイキングダム35.8 1 牡6 吉田隼人 57 (栗)吉村圭司
2 2  マルターズゲイル9.3 14 牡6 嶋田純次 57 (美)伊藤伸一
3 3 インターセクション32.0 3 牡4 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)大久保龍
3 4  ブルーウィング11.6 11 牡4 *小崎綾也 57 (栗)松田国英
4 5  ラントシャフト9.8 13 牝5 *丹内祐次 55 (美)佐藤吉勝
4 6  ペガーズ16.8 9 牡5 服部寿希 54▲(栗)中尾秀正
B5 7 サンライズサーカス34.8 2 牡6 荻野極 57 (栗)河内洋
5 8  ディナミーデン11.5 12 牡4 *西村淳也 54▲(美)田島俊明
6 9 パフォーム20.9 6 牝5 *藤田菜七 52▲(美)中野栄治
610  ディライトプロミス20.7 7 牝4 *川又賢治 54☆(栗)池添学
711 ウインハイラント29.0 5 牡5 横山武史 56☆(美)金成貴史
712  キングドンドルマ17.4 8 牡4 丸田恭介 57 (美)伊藤伸一
813  スノーマン13.3 10 牡6 *黛弘人 57 (美)伊藤圭三
814 ナンヨーマーズ31.2 4 牡5 *秋山真一 57 (栗)清水久詞

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 12頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  呼子特別
4歳以上・500万下(定量) 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クスリバコ10.6 11 牡4 西田雄一 56 (美)星野忍
2 2 コロンバスデイ24.2 5 牝4 *藤岡康太 54 (美)小笠倫弘
3 3  リリーマイスター7.9 12 牡4 *吉田隼人 56 (栗)池添兼雄
4 4  ファントムグレイ13.5 9 牡6 *丹内祐次 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
5 5 トロピカルストーム42.9 2 セ6 *幸英明 57 (栗)西村真幸
5 6  ダノンアポロン13.7 8 牡4 *荻野極 56 (栗)村山明
6 7 ジャディード26.2 3 牡4 *古川吉洋 56 (美)小島茂之
6 8  シゲルシイタケ16.0 7 牡4 *菱田裕二 56 (美)中野栄治
7 9 マサハヤスター20.5 6 牡5 黛弘人 57 (栗)今野貞一
B710 カイザーヴェッター46.4 1 牡4 丸山元気 56 (美)黒岩陽一
811  センティフォリア11.9 10 牝4 *西村淳也 54 (栗)田所秀孝
812 レッドボヌール24.2 4 牝5 丸田恭介 55 (美)宗像義忠

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  早鞆特別
4歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 メイショウワザシ29.6 2 牡4 西村淳也 55 (栗)南井克巳
1 2  シュプリームゾーン20.4 10 牡5 柴山雄一 54 (栗)高柳大輔
B2 3  タガノジーニアス19.7 11 牡6 *古川吉洋 55 (栗)斉藤崇史
2 4  サウンドマジック10.0 16 牝5 *井上敏樹 51 (美)和田正一
3 5  スズカモナミ20.7 9 牝5 *中谷雄太 52 (栗)吉村圭司
3 6 ライナス24.1 6 牡4 *丸山元気 54 (栗)浜田多実
B4 7  ゼンノワスレガタミ18.8 12 牡5 *秋山真一 56 (栗)坂口智康
4 8  オルノス17.4 13 牝6 *藤田菜七 52 (栗)鈴木孝志
5 9  バクハツ15.9 14 牡4 *小崎綾也 54 (栗)小崎憲
510  ピンキージョーンズ15.6 15 牝5 丹内祐次 52 (美)清水英克
611 アポロテネシー32.5 1 牡4 *吉田隼人 56 (栗)山内研二
612 マイネルオスカル28.1 3 牡4 幸英明 55 (栗)長谷川浩
713 ウォーターシャウト27.9 4 牡6 *丸田恭介 54 (栗)安田翔伍
714  サトノゲイル21.1 8 牡4 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)池江泰寿
815 ドライバーズハイ25.4 5 牡6 *長岡禎仁 54 (栗)高橋亮
816  アニエーゼ23.7 7 牝4 *川又賢治 52 (栗)高橋康之

2019年 3月 2日(土) 1回小倉7日目 18頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  八代特別
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  リーゼントアイリス14.2 13 牝4 *黛弘人 55 (栗)矢作芳人
1 2 ショウナンタイザン36.0 2 牡6 丸山元気 57 (栗)梅田智之
2 3  メイショウソウビ17.2 10 セ5 鮫島良太 57 (栗)飯田祐史
2 4  ジェスロ18.2 9 セ6 長岡禎仁 57 (栗)杉山晴紀
3 5 クーファディーヴァ32.7 3 牝5 秋山真一 55 (栗)武幸四郎
3 6 キスミーワンス25.3 6 牝5 吉田隼人 55 (栗)角田晃一
4 7 メイショウツバキ32.5 4 牝4 *幸英明 55 (栗)西橋豊治
4 8  セイウンアカマイ13.5 14 牝4 *西田雄一 55 (美)上原博之
5 9 コスモペリドット46.4 1 牡5 丹内祐次 57 (美)高橋祥泰
B510  デルマキセキ23.9 7 牝4 荻野琢真 55 (栗)友道康夫
611  ルア12.4 15 牝5 丸田恭介 55 (美)高橋裕
612  バーミーブリーズ23.4 8 牝5 藤田菜七 55 (美)青木孝文
713  ハトマークワルツ16.9 11 牝5 藤岡康太 55 (栗)奥村豊
714  スズカブレーン7.8 17 牡7 *菱田裕二 57 (美)柄崎孝
B715  スノーガーデン7.9 16 牝4 水口優也 55 (栗)吉田直弘
816  カワキタロマン7.6 18 牡4 嶋田純次 57 (美)武市康男
817  ディーグランデ15.2 12 セ5 *中谷雄太 57 (美)鹿戸雄一
818 ラルムドランジュ26.3 5 牝4 *古川吉洋 55 (栗)高野友和