2018年 4月28日(土) 1回新潟1日目 12頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ユルギュップ9.6 10 牝3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)尾形和幸
B2 2  ウィキッドアイズ18.1 7 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲(美)手塚貴久
3 3 ボリウッド25.3 4 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)池添学
4 4  トーアカグヤヒメ9.6 9 牝3 *村田一誠 54 (美)藤原辰雄
5 5 フラミンゴ23.3 6 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)武井亮
5 6 ブラックイメル48.6 1 牝3 *横山武史 51▲(美)小野次郎
6 7 ブルベアクワイ27.4 2 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)伊藤圭三
6 8 アイスミディ23.9 5 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)高柳大輔
7 9  カーネーション8.3 11 牝3 杉原誠人 54 (美)奥平雅士
710 ザリーティー25.8 3 牝3 富田暁 51▲(栗)杉山晴紀
B811  ティアマリア12.5 8 牝3 *川又賢治 51▲(美)池上昌和
812  ウイッチテリア6.9 12 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)和田勇介

2018年 4月28日(土) 1回新潟1日目 15頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(若手) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  イリオン7.3 13 牡3 服部寿希 53▲(美)高橋義博
2 2 ヴィーダ46.7 1 牡3 *小崎綾也 55☆(美)清水英克
2 3  カハラレインボー14.8 7 牝3 *原田和真 54 (美)中野栄治
3 4 ブラックシープ41.1 2 牡3 *横山武史 53▲(栗)牧浦充徳
3 5 ディーズアマーレ35.0 5 牝3 城戸義政 54 (栗)岡田稲男
B4 6 タイセイゴーディー38.7 3 牡3 *木幡巧也 55☆(美)青木孝文
4 7  ジュビラント7.6 12 牡3 *加藤祥太 55☆(美)粕谷昌央
5 8 エリープラネット32.1 6 牝3 *富田暁 51▲(美)天間昭一
5 9  ファンタジーノベル7.2 14 牝3 *川又賢治 51▲(栗)奥村豊
B610  ロマンスガッサン14.2 8 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲(美)鈴木伸尋
611  クリノクノイチ6.6 15 牝3 *伴啓太 54 (美)本間忍
712 トラストノブナガ37.5 4 セ3 *森裕太朗 54△(栗)羽月友彦
713  ベストヴォヤージュ8.2 11 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)鹿戸雄一
814  プラジュニャー11.9 9 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)伊藤正徳
815  ヒロノカチドキ9.3 10 牡3 *義英真 55☆(栗)崎山博樹

2018年 4月28日(土) 1回新潟1日目 16頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ナイルデルタ39.4 2 牡3 川又賢治 53▲(栗)松下武士
1 2 タイセイトレンディ39.6 1 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (栗)森田直行
2 3  イリアンソス11.1 13 牝3 川須栄彦 54 (栗)千田輝彦
2 4  フィデリオ8.8 15 牡3 *加藤祥太 55☆(美)田中剛
B3 5 アイガー22.0 5 牡3 *横山武史 53▲(栗)昆貢
3 6 ペルネッティア19.0 6 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲(美)尾形和幸
B4 7  ワールドビーター15.4 9 セ3 森裕太朗 54△(栗)角田晃一
4 8  ワンダースラガン13.0 12 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆(美)斎藤誠
5 9  シンティエンディー10.8 14 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)尾形和幸
510 ソルトドリーム27.4 4 牝3 *富田暁 51▲(栗)武英智
611  ウインインペリアル18.6 7 牡3 *菱田裕二 56 (栗)鮫島一歩
612  シーアフェアリー13.0 11 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (栗)矢作芳人
713  マリノレインボー6.6 16 牝3 杉原誠人 54 (美)天間昭一
714 ブラックジルベルト33.7 3 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)安田隆行
815  カレンアネーロ15.8 8 牡3 *丸田恭介 56 (美)小笠倫弘
816  アドマイヤサン14.9 10 牡3 *小崎綾也 55☆(栗)梅田智之

2018年 4月28日(土) 1回新潟1日目 13頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2200m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ショウナンバリウス16.4 6 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56 (美)奥村武
2 2  マチコウバ12.4 8 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲(美)菊川正達
3 3 ナムラドノヴァン22.8 4 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)杉山晴紀
4 4 ウインブロンクス19.7 5 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)畠山吉宏
4 5 バイマイサイド52.8 1 牡3 *小崎綾也 55☆(栗)池江泰寿
B5 6  バトルガニアン11.1 10 牡3 *木幡巧也 55☆(美)牧光二
5 7  グランフルール6.5 13 牝3 嶋田純次 54 (美)手塚貴久
6 8  アスタービアンコ7.8 12 牡3 富田暁 53▲(栗)木原一良
6 9  マイネルソラニテ9.6 11 牡3 *丹内祐次 56 (美)水野貴広
B710  シゲルジャガイモ13.9 7 牡3 *森裕太朗 54△(栗)鈴木孝志
711 バリエンテ40.1 2 牡3 *丸田恭介 56 (栗)河内洋
B812 ヒーロークライシス29.3 3 牡3 横山武史 53▲(美)鹿戸雄一
813  サンクエトワール12.1 9 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲(美)佐藤吉勝

2018年 4月28日(土) 1回新潟1日目 15頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ミスレジェンド13.5 9 牝4 *木幡初也 54☆(栗)本田優
2 2  ゴスペル3.3 15 牝4 *西田雄一 55 (美)林徹
2 3  ワンダーラスト5.5 12 牝5 村田一誠 55 (美)藤原辰雄
3 4  レイトブルーマー19.0 7 牝4 横山武史 52▲(美)武井亮
3 5  ゴールデンマクリス5.2 14 牝4 *津村明秀 55 (美)新開幸一
4 6 クリノヴィクトリア43.9 2 牝4 森裕太朗 53△(美)高市圭二
4 7 パーシーズベスト42.6 3 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55 (栗)石坂正
5 8 ザクイーン14.2 8 牝4 *丸山元気 55 (栗)角居勝彦
5 9 フレグラントブレス45.6 1 牝5 北村友一 55 (栗)高野友和
610 カカアコ20.1 6 牝4 小崎綾也 54☆(栗)小崎憲
611 アドマイヤアロマ23.1 5 牝7 *富田暁 52▲(栗)中尾秀正
712  ショウナンサアーダ10.1 10 牝6 加藤祥太 54☆(栗)吉村圭司
713 リュミエールドール41.0 4 牝4 *菱田裕二 55 (栗)浜田多実
814  スマイルメロディー9.1 11 牝4 大庭和弥 55 (美)蛯名利弘
815  ポロス5.4 13 牝5 *杉原誠人 55 (美)南田美知

2018年 4月28日(土) 1回新潟1日目 15頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 イザ45.2 1 牡5 勝浦正樹 57 (美)高柳瑞樹
2 2 ハートフルタイム31.0 3 牡4 *北村友一 57 (栗)牧浦充徳
2 3 フィールドステイ38.3 2 牡4 *丸山元気 57 (栗)西園正都
3 4  レアリティバイオ21.3 9 牡4 *菱田裕二 57 (美)松山将樹
3 5  ケイティクエスト8.6 14 牡4 *丸田恭介 57 (美)蛯名利弘
4 6  ヒシデルマー18.6 10 牡4 木幡巧也 56☆(美)牧光二
4 7 ウエスタンボルト25.0 6 セ5 *山田敬士 54▲(美)小野次郎
5 8  グレートブレス22.1 8 牡6 *富田暁 54▲(栗)高柳大輔
5 9 マッセル25.0 5 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)森田直行
610  ボルドー14.2 11 牡5 *横山武史 54▲(美)水野貴広
611  カガヤクミナノユメ24.9 7 セ4 *川島信二 57 (美)小野次郎
B712  カゼノカムイ11.9 12 セ5 *小崎綾也 56☆(栗)寺島良
713  アーススカイ10.4 13 牡6 *藤田菜七 54▲(美)根本康広
814  パイオニアワーク3.7 15 牡4 *服部寿希 54▲(美)高橋義博
815 マコトタリスマン30.7 4 牡4 *津村明秀 57 (栗)高橋義忠

2018年 4月28日(土) 1回新潟1日目 14頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  タイセイヴィクター8.0 12 セ5 *木幡巧也 56☆(美)林徹
2 2 リフトトゥヘヴン46.8 1 牡4 *小崎綾也 56☆(美)加藤征弘
3 3  リネンソング8.6 11 牡5 *丹内祐次 57 (美)加藤和宏
B3 4 ペイシャボム25.5 5 牡4 *木幡初也 56☆(美)本間忍
B4 5  ジャストヒーロー16.6 7 牡4 *川須栄彦 57 (美)柴田政人
B4 6 テイルバック33.9 3 牡4 *川又賢治 54▲(栗)杉山晴紀
B5 7 ライデンバローズ24.7 6 牡4 *津村明秀 57 (栗)藤岡健一
5 8  シゲルキハダマグロ15.2 8 牡5 *丸田恭介 57 (美)石毛善彦
B6 9 クインズマラクータ25.6 4 牡4 *森裕太朗 55△(栗)山内研二
610  ヒロノワカムシャ4.4 14 セ4 *西田雄一 57 (美)柴田政人
B711  マサハヤスター14.2 9 牡4 *荻野琢真 57 (栗)今野貞一
B712 マルヨシャバーリー34.7 2 牡4 義英真 56☆(栗)牧田和弥
813  ファンヴィー7.2 13 牡4 *菱田裕二 57 (栗)作田誠二
814  アジアハイウェイ8.8 10 牡5 嶋田純次 57 (美)手塚貴久

2018年 4月28日(土) 1回新潟1日目 16頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  ゆきつばき賞
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  マリノディアナ9.7 15 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)水野貴広
1 2  ヤマノグラップル11.2 13 牡3 *丹内祐次 56 (美)田中清隆
2 3 ディアサルファー24.0 3 牝3 宮崎北斗 54 (美)菊川正達
2 4 ヴェルスパー29.2 1 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)加藤征弘
3 5  リンガラポップス20.4 10 牡3 *小崎綾也 56 (栗)西園正都
3 6  ココロストライク15.6 12 牝3 木幡巧也 54 (美)牧光二
4 7 カッパツハッチ21.7 6 牝3 *丸山元気 54 (美)矢野英一
B4 8  ヴァイザー20.4 9 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)高橋亮
5 9  マインキング4.3 16 牡3 *横山武史 56 (美)萱野浩二
510  シンデレラメイク20.7 7 牝3 *菱田裕二 54 (栗)鮫島一歩
611  デルマアブサン10.8 14 牡3 村田一誠 56 (美)藤原辰雄
612  ピカピカ18.8 11 牝3 西田雄一 54 (美)石毛善彦
713 シスル22.5 5 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)新開幸一
714 ロンス23.2 4 牝3 富田暁 54 (栗)松永昌博
815 ニシノキントウン24.7 2 牡3 津村明秀 56 (栗)北出成人
816  ヤマニンレジスタ20.5 8 牡3 *藤懸貴志 56 (栗)奥村豊

2018年 4月28日(土) 1回新潟1日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  邁進特別
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1000m・直線 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1レッドラウダ36.0 2 牡5 *丸田恭介 57 (栗)音無秀孝
B1 2  ベルエスメラルダ9.0 13 牝4 *小崎綾也 55 (栗)村山明
B2 3 トップライセンス16.5 9 牝5 *藤田菜七 55 (美)尾関知人
2 4 グランシェリー32.2 4 牝7 加藤祥太 55 (栗)庄野靖志
3 5 ウォーターラボ37.3 1 牝6 北村友一 55 (栗)安田隆行
B3 6 トーセンアルバータ23.8 5 牝5 黛弘人 55 (美)古賀史生
4 7 ジャストザヨコハマ21.8 6 牡6 *木幡巧也 57 (栗)牧浦充徳
4 8 ソレイユフルール12.0 11 牝4 *原田和真 55 (美)和田雄二
B5 9  アースミステリー11.9 12 牡4 *津村明秀 57 (美)田中博康
510  ウーマッハ7.4 14 牝4 *勝浦正樹 55 (美)古賀史生
611  ファド21.2 7 牝5 *木幡初也 55 (美)矢野英一
B612  ブラックバード16.6 8 セ6 *西田雄一 57 (美)武市康男
713 スペチアーレ35.2 3 牝6 *川須栄彦 55 (美)矢野英一
714  リュウツバメ6.9 15 牝8 *杉原誠人 55 (美)田中清隆
815  ファイブフォース16.0 10 牝4 *丸山元気 55 (美)栗田徹
B816  リバティーホール6.6 16 牝9 *宮崎北斗 55 (美)堀井雅広

2018年 4月28日(土) 1回新潟1日目 10頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  春日山特別
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ジョンドゥ9.4 10 牡4 *丸田恭介 57 (栗)松下武士
2 2  ジュニエーブル16.5 8 牡4 *西田雄一 57 (美)竹内正洋
3 3  ライトオブピース16.7 7 牡4 *津村明秀 57 (栗)佐々木晶
4 4 アバルラータ36.6 1 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)鮫島一歩
5 5 フォーラウェイ28.8 4 牡5 *勝浦正樹 57 (栗)北出成人
6 6 モクレレ30.0 3 牡4 *丸山元気 57 (美)国枝栄
7 7 ハウエバー25.7 5 牡4 *菱田裕二 57 (美)和田正一
7 8 アウステルリッツ35.3 2 牡4 *北村友一 57 (栗)高野友和
8 9  ダンスオーレ10.6 9 牡6 *木幡初也 57 (美)黒岩陽一
810 タガノヤグラ18.0 6 牡4 藤懸貴志 57 (栗)千田輝彦

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 16頭 [10:15発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ボニータミノル17.5 7 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (美)中舘英二
1 2  スーパーヴュー6.8 13 牝3 田中勝春 54 (美)伊藤伸一
2 3 イセベル51.2 1 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (美)大江原哲
2 4 ジャンティエス25.8 4 牝3 *江田照男 54 (美)田中剛
3 5  カプア16.9 8 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (美)萩原清
3 6  ヤマニンリュシオル4.9 15 牝3 *伊藤工真 54 (美)蛯名利弘
4 7  イーリス12.7 9 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)菊沢隆徳
4 8 フジノシャイン24.6 5 牝3 武藤雅 52△(美)和田雄二
5 9  ペイシャガンセ6.9 12 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)本間忍
510  ピーチファービー6.2 14 牝3 *武士沢友 54 (美)上原博之
611  セレブレイトダンス7.4 11 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (美)竹内正洋
612 シネマソングス26.5 3 牝3 *ルメール 54 (美)小笠倫弘
713  マインクイーン4.9 16 牝3 *岩部純二 54 (美)萱野浩二
714 メジャードリーム28.6 2 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
815 ゴールデンライラ24.1 6 牝3 石橋脩 54 (美)高橋文雅
816  アルファルミナス11.8 10 牝3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)小西一男

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  インペリアルエア10.5 12 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)栗田博憲
1 2  ディスクメディア5.9 15 牡3 横山和生 56 (美)大和田成
2 3 ミルトボード12.0 10 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (美)佐藤吉勝
2 4 タイキメサイア22.2 5 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)高橋祥泰
3 5  アーキトレーヴ13.5 8 セ3 田中勝春 56 (美)菊沢隆徳
3 6 ミツオサウスポー31.5 4 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (美)大江原哲
4 7 サノノタテヤマ37.3 2 牡3 ルメール 56 (美)中舘英二
4 8  ショウカク9.8 13 牝3 武士沢友 54 (美)小桧山悟
5 9  トーアスサノオー13.3 9 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)星野忍
510 ミスティカル33.7 3 牡3 横山典弘 56 (美)田村康仁
611  ログインアイディー4.2 16 牡3 伊藤工真 56 (美)宗像義忠
612  ビッグジュジュ8.2 14 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (美)石栗龍彦
713  コンノートヒューズ10.7 11 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)谷原義明
714 バットオールソー46.1 1 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)大和田成
815  キーサンダー13.8 7 牡3 *武藤雅 54△(美)黒岩陽一
816 カラフルワールド16.2 6 牡3 松岡正海 56 (美)久保田貴

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 16頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 リキサンゴルト34.3 2 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)奥平雅士
B1 2  モリトディライト14.2 8 牡3 武士沢友 56 (美)水野貴広
2 3  エールブラン8.8 12 牡3 *武藤雅 54△(美)上原博之
2 4  クリノバルテュス19.0 7 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (美)伊藤伸一
3 5  ドーファン12.8 9 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (美)中川公成
3 6  オーフルテソーロ12.7 10 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (美)斎藤誠
B4 7  イェーイ4.2 16 牡3 *田中勝春 56 (美)的場均
B4 8  サクラトップタイム4.8 14 牡3 *江田照男 56 (美)武市康男
5 9  トサイチ4.8 15 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)小桧山悟
B510  アルジ7.5 13 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (美)小島茂之
611 ヘッドスタート35.3 1 牡3 三浦皇成 56 (美)鹿戸雄一
B612  フラッシュテソーロ10.9 11 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)金成貴史
B713 ユメノサキ23.6 6 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)新開幸一
714 マイネルトワイス32.8 3 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)尾関知人
815 マイネルミシシッピ27.8 5 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)畠山吉宏
816 トキメキジュピター29.6 4 牡3 柴田善臣 56 (美)佐藤吉勝

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 17頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  マイネルセボン8.8 12 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)蛯名利弘
1 2  オートヴィル10.0 10 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)和田勇介
2 3  ピュアココロ10.6 9 牝3 横山和生 54 (美)青木孝文
2 4  シバノキャンドル5.6 16 牝3 *江田照男 54 (美)星野忍
3 5 グラマラスライフ26.8 5 牝3 ルメール 54 (美)田村康仁
3 6 ソーラーフレア45.2 1 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)高柳瑞樹
4 7 ハピネスメーカー18.8 6 牝3 *松岡正海 54 (美)高橋祥泰
4 8  ククリナイフ6.4 14 牡3 *岩部純二 56 (美)谷原義明
5 9 イベリア36.8 3 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)橋田満
510  セイウングラッパ6.4 13 牡3 *武藤雅 54△(美)伊藤圭三
611  ニシノラヴコール17.8 7 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)武藤善則
B612  マイネルビーラヴド13.8 8 牡3 嘉藤貴行 56 (美)武市康男
713 ラヴベローナ40.8 2 牝3 蛯名正義 54 (美)田村康仁
714  ヴィヴァマリアンヌ5.9 15 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)武藤善則
815 エピキュリアン33.4 4 セ3 *ボウマン 56 (美)加藤征弘
816  ジョーカーワイルド5.4 17 牡3 武士沢友 56 (美)浅野洋一
817  クイーンズムーヴ9.6 11 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (美)土田稔

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 18頭 [12:35発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヴィーヴァマーレ6.5 17 牡3 木幡育也 53▲(美)勢司和浩
1 2  プレイズラン9.0 14 牝3 *的場勇人 54 (美)牧光二
2 3  スリーマグナム6.3 18 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)田中剛
2 4  ヒマラヤアクア17.3 8 牡3 *田中勝春 56 (美)小桧山悟
3 5 デルマコニャック23.9 5 牝3 *武士沢友 54 (美)堀井雅広
3 6  アートシュアリー14.8 10 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)本間忍
4 7 ホウオウシックス28.6 4 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)尾形和幸
4 8  コーラルフィーユ16.4 9 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (美)堀井雅広
5 9  ダジボーグ14.7 11 牡3 *石川裕紀 56 (美)相沢郁
510 シルフィウム29.8 3 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)手塚貴久
611  ブラウンシュシュ8.5 15 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (美)武藤善則
612  マイネルマンデリン12.8 12 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)金成貴史
713 ケイディーズネイル32.6 1 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (美)青木孝文
714  アキヒメ10.0 13 牝3 *横山和生 54 (美)松永康利
715 ラブリランテ20.2 6 牝3 柴田善臣 54 (美)竹内正洋
816  テリングブロウ19.5 7 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (美)伊藤圭三
817 サンメイコン32.5 2 牝3 松岡正海 54 (美)鹿戸雄一
818  ブライトホープ7.6 16 牝3 *石橋脩 54 (美)田中博康

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 16頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(特指) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メリッサーニ14.5 11 牝3 *ルメール 54 (栗)笹田和秀
1 2  ミックベンハー15.8 9 牡3 武藤雅 54△(美)畠山吉宏
2 3  レンジストライク17.7 8 牡3 *蛯名正義 56 (美)武井亮
2 4 フェンドオフ23.4 6 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (美)斎藤誠
B3 5 コスモロブロイ23.8 5 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (美)伊藤伸一
B3 6  ミラクルブラッド13.1 12 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)相沢郁
4 7  トウカイベリンダ3.5 16 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)栗田徹
4 8 ディサーニング40.2 2 牡3 *ボウマン 56 (美)加藤征弘
5 9 サトノユニゾン24.0 4 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)古賀慎明
510 ケールダンセール42.5 1 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)池添学
611 カグラヤルージュ25.8 3 牝3 *横山典弘 54 (美)奥平雅士
612  コウエイアンカ8.4 13 セ3 *田中勝春 56 (栗)森秀行
B713  アークカンパネラ14.6 10 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (美)矢野英一
714  ヤマタケパンチ8.1 14 牡3 岩部純二 56 (美)萱野浩二
815  ミズカゼ19.2 7 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)小崎憲
816  フレッシビレ7.1 15 牝3 *江田照男 54 (美)藤原辰雄

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 18頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 キングリッド43.2 1 牡4 *ルメール 57 (美)池上昌和
1 2  ルックアットミー16.4 10 牝4 *的場勇人 55 (美)高橋義博
2 3 タックボーイ22.2 6 牡4 *松岡正海 57 (美)高橋祥泰
2 4  パンドラフォンテン20.2 7 牝4 *内田博幸 55 (美)高橋裕
3 5 スーパーブレイク37.4 2 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (美)戸田博文
B3 6  バトルサンバ10.0 17 牡4 横山和生 57 (美)尾形和幸
4 7  ラソ10.3 16 牝4 *大野拓弥 55 (美)杉浦宏昭
B4 8 クワトロガッツ28.4 3 牡7 *和田竜二 57 (美)伊藤大士
5 9  アルチレイロ18.7 8 セ4 *石川裕紀 57 (美)相沢郁
510  アストロブレーム14.3 12 牡5 北村宏司 57 (美)勢司和浩
611  イエローマジック10.9 15 セ4 武藤雅 55△(美)小島茂之
612  フィールザサンダー17.0 9 牡4 *田辺裕信 57 (美)谷原義明
713  マサノホウオウ11.7 13 牡4 *木幡育也 54▲(美)堀井雅広
714  ナイアガラモンロー15.6 11 牝6 嘉藤貴行 55 (美)堀井雅広
715  リュウシンローズ4.1 18 牝4 武士沢友 55 (美)堀井雅広
816 ディーグランデ22.7 5 牡4 蛯名正義 57 (美)和田勇介
817  ステイウィズアンナ11.7 14 牝4 *田中勝春 55 (美)大江原哲
818 パフォーム25.9 4 牝4 *柴田大知 55 (美)相沢郁

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 16頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  タニガワ9.8 13 牡5 *田中勝春 57 (美)小桧山悟
1 2 バスカヴィル34.0 2 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (美)加藤征弘
B2 3 ファインダッシュ28.8 5 牡6 *横山典弘 57 (美)的場均
2 4  ブレヴェスト23.4 8 牡5 *田辺裕信 57 (美)谷原義明
B3 5 ユアザスター30.2 3 牡5 北村宏司 57 (美)伊藤圭三
3 6  ウォリアーズクロス24.2 7 牡5 *ボウマン 57 (美)国枝栄
4 7 モンスターキング29.1 4 セ5 *三浦皇成 57 (美)武井亮
4 8 フォーティプリンス26.3 6 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (美)小西一男
B5 9  リアリゾンルレーヴ13.0 12 牝5 松岡正海 55 (美)池上昌和
510 エレクトロポップ51.1 1 牡5 ルメール 57 (美)田村康仁
611  サンマルバロン4.8 16 セ6 *蛯名正義 57 (美)和田勇介
612  タイキダイヤモンド15.7 11 牡4 *武藤雅 55△(美)高木登
B713  カワキタピリカ21.0 10 牡5 江田照男 57 (美)武市康男
B714  クワッドアーチ21.2 9 牡5 *石橋脩 57 (美)池上昌和
B815  ポントス5.1 15 牡6 *大野拓弥 57 (美)蛯名利弘
816  オールイン6.4 14 牡4 *吉田隼人 57 (美)大江原哲

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 11頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  秩父特別
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ジャッキー10.8 9 牡4 *北村宏司 57 (美)高橋祥泰
2 2 アーチキング28.5 4 セ5 ルメール 57 (美)木村哲也
3 3 ジェネラルゴジップ17.8 6 牡6 *福永祐一 57 (栗)平田修
4 4 アオイシンゴ35.4 3 牡4 内田博幸 57 (美)古賀慎明
5 5  ダイワドレッサー17.3 7 牝5 *石川裕紀 55 (美)鹿戸雄一
6 6ジークカイザー38.7 2 牡5 *ボウマン 57 (栗)池江泰寿
6 7 コスモヨハネ24.0 5 牡6 柴田大知 57 (美)高橋裕
7 8  ルナプロスペクター17.0 8 牡6 *伊藤工真 57 (美)金成貴史
7 9 エイシンスレイマン46.4 1 牡4 M.デム 57 (栗)西園正都
810  ダイナミックウオー4.1 11 牡8 *武士沢友 57 (栗)作田誠二
811  ストーミング5.5 10 牡7 *古川吉洋 57 (美)柄崎孝

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 16頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  春光S
4歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ワトソンクリック5.4 16 牡6 *江田照男 57 (美)小桧山悟
B1 2  レッドサバス18.5 8 牡6 田辺裕信 57 (栗)松田国英
2 3 トウカイエントリー30.1 2 牡7 *大野拓弥 57 (美)栗田徹
2 4 リヴェルディ29.0 4 牡4 吉田隼人 57 (美)中川公成
3 5 バイタルフォース28.2 5 セ6 *岩田康誠 57 (美)萩原清
3 6 ロードアルペジオ29.9 3 牡5 *ルメール 57 (栗)笹田和秀
B4 7  ラテールプロミーズ22.6 7 牡5 三浦皇成 57 (美)田村康仁
4 8  サトノプライム17.6 10 牡4 古川吉洋 57 (栗)南井克巳
5 9  ストライクイーグル17.3 11 牡5 *内田博幸 57 (栗)杉山晴紀
510  デジタルフラッシュ14.6 13 牡7 北村宏司 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
611  シロニイ18.5 9 牡4 *ボウマン 57 (栗)池江泰寿
612 マイネルクラース24.4 6 牡4 *柴田大知 57 (美)高木登
713 ソリティール31.3 1 牡5 M.デム 57 (栗)斉藤崇史
714  コアレスキング8.1 15 牡8 *武士沢友 57 (美)伊藤正徳
815  メイプルレインボー11.1 14 牡6 *和田竜二 57 (美)高市圭二
816  スマートボムシェル14.7 12 牡6 *石橋脩 57 (栗)吉田直弘

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 18頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第25回テレビ東京杯青葉賞 (馬連5%UP/予定)
3歳・オープン・G2(馬齢)(国際)(指定) 芝2400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  カフジバンガード15.3 10 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (栗)松元茂樹
1 2  ユウセイフラッシュ8.9 16 牡3 三浦皇成 56 (美)戸田博文
2 3  スズカテイオー11.5 12 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (栗)橋田満
2 4  ダブルフラット16.5 9 牡3 戸崎圭太 56 (栗)角居勝彦
3 5  マイネルサリューエ8.2 17 牡3 松岡正海 56 (美)上原博之
3 6  ディープインラヴ16.7 8 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)矢作芳人
4 7  ミッキーポジション13.5 11 牡3 横山典弘 56 (美)菊沢隆徳
4 8 オブセッション18.4 5 牡3 ルメール 56 (美)藤沢和雄
5 9 ゴーフォザサミット19.0 4 牡3 *蛯名正義 56 (美)藤沢和雄
510 スーパーフェザー24.1 2 牡3 福永祐一 56 (栗)友道康夫
611  トラストケンシン11.3 14 牡3 *柴田大知 56 (美)高橋文雅
612 ダノンマジェスティ21.5 3 牡3 内田博幸 56 (栗)音無秀孝
713  ノストラダムス18.2 7 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)鈴木孝志
714  テトラルキア7.5 18 牡3 *柴田善臣 56 (美)大和田成
B715 エタリオウ18.2 6 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (栗)友道康夫
816  クレディブル10.5 15 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)萩原清
817  モンテグロッソ11.5 13 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)木村哲也
818 サトノソルタス36.3 1 牡3 *M.デム 56 (美)堀宣行

2018年 4月28日(土) 2回東京3日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ダブルコーク25.3 2 牡7 *三浦皇成 57 (美)鹿戸雄一
1 2 キンイロジャッカル23.4 4 牡4 *石川裕紀 57 (美)相沢郁
2 3  アーバンイェーガー13.6 14 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (美)高橋文雅
2 4  ケンコンイッテキ21.1 7 牡5 *吉田隼人 57 (美)田島俊明
3 5  レッドオーガー13.2 15 牡4 *木幡育也 54▲(美)藤沢和雄
3 6 アンティノウス32.4 1 牡4 *ルメール 57 (美)国枝栄
4 7 プッシュアゲン21.5 6 牡5 武藤雅 55△(美)中野栄治
4 8  メンデンホール16.9 12 牝5 横山典弘 55 (美)和田勇介
5 9  ホノカ4.9 16 牝4 *蛯名正義 55 (美)菊川正達
B510  エメラルエナジー19.6 8 牡6 *石橋脩 57 (美)相沢郁
611  コロニアルスタイル17.7 10 牝4 *松岡正海 55 (美)鈴木伸尋
612 リスペクトアース22.8 5 牡5 *江田照男 57 (美)小笠倫弘
713  スズカフューラー17.6 11 牡4 和田竜二 57 (栗)西橋豊治
B714  フクノグリュック15.7 13 牡6 横山和生 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
815 サンキュー24.8 3 牡5 M.デム 57 (栗)安達昭夫
816  ロードヴォルケーノ19.2 9 牡7 *福永祐一 57 (栗)笹田和秀

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 16頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ダイヤモンドアイズ6.0 15 牝3 *小牧太 54 (栗)小崎憲
1 2  ガーネットウィング14.9 10 牝3 荻野極 53☆(栗)庄野靖志
2 3  メモリーコバルト13.1 12 牝3 西村淳也 51▲(栗)湯窪幸雄
2 4 エイカイマドンナ26.9 3 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)藤原英昭
B3 5 ボルティモア21.3 5 牝3 国分恭介 54 (栗)宮徹
3 6  ハイヒールモモタン13.8 11 牝3 *四位洋文 54 (栗)宮徹
4 7 アドマイヤビート19.4 6 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)梅田智之
4 8  マーガレットステラ16.6 7 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)羽月友彦
5 9  リネンゴール15.2 8 牝3 *高倉稜 54 (栗)坂口正則
510  ヴィヴ10.3 13 牝3 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)沖芳夫
611 エイシンネメシス52.7 1 牝3 浜中俊 54 (栗)奥村豊
612  ヤマニンマデュロー4.7 16 牝3 *三津谷隼 51▲(栗)西橋豊治
713 ワンモアバイト27.1 2 牝3 *酒井学 54 (栗)矢作芳人
714 シンゼンアイル23.9 4 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)飯田祐史
815  ロイヤルシャイン15.1 9 牝3 松山弘平 54 (栗)池添兼雄
816  ヤマニンフィオッコ7.7 14 牝3 *岩崎翼 54 (栗)石橋守

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ネオヴィクトル4.3 16 牡3 *三津谷隼 53▲(栗)平田修
1 2  キングオブハーツ13.0 9 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56 (栗)野中賢二
2 3 グラウベン39.7 1 牡3 松若風馬 56 (栗)安田隆行
B2 4  ヴィーヴァバッカス8.5 14 牡3 *松田大作 56 (栗)作田誠二
3 5 グーテンターク32.7 3 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)石坂正
3 6 アリュールベルン18.1 5 牡3 *秋山真一 56 (栗)鮫島一歩
B4 7 ガナドゥール36.7 2 牡3 *川田将雅 56 (栗)高野友和
4 8  ワキノシラナミ11.4 11 牡3 荻野極 55☆(栗)清水久詞
5 9  シンゼンピース11.2 12 牡3 鮫島良太 56 (栗)飯田祐史
510 ヒロシゲセブン25.0 4 牡3 幸英明 56 (栗)北出成人
611  シゲルニンニク7.1 15 牡3 太宰啓介 56 (栗)千田輝彦
612  マイネルサブリエ9.4 13 牡3 柴田未崎 56 (栗)飯田雄三
713  メイショウヤダマ14.5 8 牡3 *岩崎翼 56 (栗)安達昭夫
714  ネクストステップ14.6 7 牡3 *酒井学 56 (栗)角田晃一
815  ショウナンランツァ11.9 10 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)池添兼雄
816 フードゥルブラン16.2 6 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)角居勝彦

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 14頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  マツリカ4.0 14 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)高野友和
2 2 ゴルトキルシェ22.9 4 牝3 松山弘平 54 (栗)平田修
3 3  レッドゼノビア10.4 9 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)大久保龍
3 4  ウインプライマリー13.9 8 牝3 *高倉稜 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
4 5 クリノアリエル41.2 2 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)須貝尚介
4 6  ピエナショコラ8.9 12 牝3 太宰啓介 54 (栗)奥村豊
5 7 ニホンピロヘイロー19.5 5 牝3 酒井学 54 (栗)服部利之
5 8 スマートアエロ32.7 3 牝3 幸英明 54 (栗)石橋守
B6 9  エアヴェイユ7.5 13 牝3 *荻野極 53☆(栗)吉村圭司
610 ルナステラ52.8 1 牝3 *川田将雅 54 (栗)石坂正
711  ヤマニンルリエ9.7 11 牝3 四位洋文 54 (栗)千田輝彦
712  ニコール9.9 10 牝3 藤岡佑介 54 (栗)野中賢二
813  チャノカオリ16.7 7 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)大根田裕
814 メイショウマンカイ19.5 6 牝3 岩崎翼 54 (栗)本田優

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 16頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイショウマゴサン6.4 14 牡3 *太宰啓介 56 (栗)大橋勇樹
B1 2 チャーチタウン37.0 2 牡3 水口優也 56 (栗)崎山博樹
2 3 サンライズカイザー28.7 5 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)河内洋
2 4  ナリノレッドスター14.6 8 牡3 荻野極 55☆(栗)鮫島一歩
3 5 ミッキーマラン29.2 4 牡3 *国分恭介 56 (栗)中村均
3 6 コンコルドコンドル39.5 1 牡3 *岩崎翼 56 (栗)本田優
4 7  メイショウタフマン7.6 13 牡3 *西村淳也 53▲(栗)木原一良
4 8  ヤマカツクリスエス11.3 9 牡3 高倉稜 56 (栗)杉山晴紀
5 9  ウェーブガイア6.2 15 牝3 *松田大作 54 (栗)中尾秀正
510 ワイルドフィクサー27.2 6 牡3 *秋山真一 56 (栗)作田誠二
B611  ジャックビーンズ7.9 12 牡3 *国分優作 56 (栗)松下武士
612 テイエムヨハネス34.8 3 牡3 *酒井学 56 (栗)飯田雄三
713  ソウダチ8.8 10 牡3 *小牧太 56 (栗)小崎憲
714  ジューンシェイカー8.4 11 牡3 三津谷隼 53▲(栗)崎山博樹
815  ビップロベルト5.8 16 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)清水久詞
816  スマートヴォルフ15.8 7 牡3 幸英明 56 (栗)石橋守

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 15頭 [12:25発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ヒミノゴールド19.6 3 牡3 鮫島良太 56 (栗)森田直行
2 2  ブルックリン16.7 8 牡3 *太宰啓介 56 (栗)羽月友彦
B2 3  クリノザビエル10.8 14 牡3 *岩崎翼 56 (栗)橋田満
3 4  ティーアウリイ15.6 10 牝3 *国分恭介 54 (栗)牧田和弥
3 5 ヴィーヴルサヴィ18.6 6 牡3 *高倉稜 56 (栗)矢作芳人
4 6 キングアンドアイ18.0 7 牡3 川田将雅 56 (栗)西村真幸
4 7  シゲルダイコン11.3 13 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)湯窪幸雄
5 8 ウインルチル25.0 2 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)奥村豊
5 9 サンレイポケット18.7 5 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)高橋義忠
610  キタサンデンセツ13.4 11 牡3 荻野極 55☆(栗)清水久詞
611 ブレイクスピアー27.5 1 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)中村均
712 ナイトミュージアム19.2 4 牝3 秋山真一 54 (栗)友道康夫
713  アイアンウェーブ7.9 15 牡3 水口優也 56 (栗)牧田和弥
814  ハートランドシチー13.3 12 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)高橋義忠
815  マイアミブルー16.1 9 牝3 *小牧太 54 (栗)松永昌博

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 12頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(特指) 芝1200m・内 (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クーファエラン11.8 9 牝3 田中健 54 (栗)浅見秀一
2 2  イシマツ6.2 12 牡3 *西村淳也 53▲(栗)森秀行
3 3 トロワゼトワル44.9 2 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (栗)安田隆行
4 4 バーニングペスカ45.4 1 牡3 *秋山真一 56 (栗)松永昌博
5 5  ジュンドリーム10.1 11 牝3 国分恭介 54 (栗)西村真幸
5 6 イエローマリンバ33.3 4 牝3 幸英明 54 (栗)河内洋
6 7  エトナ13.2 8 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (美)栗田博憲
6 8 スノーガーデン14.7 6 牝3 水口優也 54 (栗)吉田直弘
7 9  ミッキーマインド11.6 10 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)音無秀孝
710  サイエン13.5 7 牝3 *酒井学 54 (栗)松元茂樹
811 メジャーレート43.8 3 牡3 *川田将雅 56 (栗)斉藤崇史
812 スーサンドン15.8 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56 (栗)安田翔伍

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 12頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エクレアスパークル51.7 1 牡4 川田将雅 57 (栗)中内田充
2 2  ギャツビー10.1 9 牡5 *松山弘平 57 (栗)鮫島一歩
3 3 チカノワール25.1 3 牝4 *池添謙一 55 (栗)笹田和秀
B4 4  ファイナンス8.4 11 牡4 *幸英明 57 (栗)音無秀孝
5 5  アグネススターダム12.8 8 牡5 岩崎翼 57 (栗)河内洋
5 6 ナルハヤ16.7 6 牝4 柴田未崎 55 (栗)梅田智之
6 7 シャイニーピース17.2 5 牡4 *浜中俊 57 (栗)武幸四郎
6 8  ゴードン15.9 7 セ4 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)沖芳夫
7 9 サラザン21.7 4 牡5 *松若風馬 57 (栗)荒川義之
710  モント9.5 10 牡5 *四位洋文 57 (栗)武幸四郎
811 ドリームソルジャー43.3 2 牡4 秋山真一 57 (栗)渡辺薫彦
812  クリノアルハンブラ7.0 12 牝5 *西村淳也 52▲(栗)谷潔

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 16頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 リヴァイバル40.2 2 牝5 *浜中俊 55 (栗)岡田稲男
1 2  オースミハナチャン6.8 15 牝5 高倉稜 55 (栗)宮本博
2 3 アドマイヤロマン31.8 4 牡5 小牧太 57 (栗)梅田智之
2 4  アタミ27.0 8 牡4 西村淳也 54▲(栗)田所秀孝
3 5  ステフィン9.1 13 牡4 *松若風馬 57 (栗)橋口慎介
3 6 バレーロ40.7 1 牡4 *荻野極 56☆(栗)高野友和
4 7 ランバージャック35.8 3 牡4 川田将雅 57 (栗)鮫島一歩
4 8  ツーエムアーマー8.0 14 牡4 *岩崎翼 57 (栗)大橋勇樹
5 9  ワンダーレアリサル22.9 9 牝4 太宰啓介 55 (栗)石橋守
510  トッコディルーチェ10.5 12 セ5 *幸英明 57 (栗)中竹和也
611  ミスズマンボ6.1 16 牝5 *池添謙一 55 (栗)安田翔伍
612  ティモシーブルー28.0 7 牡4 *松田大作 57 (栗)中尾秀正
713 メイショウヤクシマ30.8 5 牡5 *秋山真一 57 (栗)笹田和秀
B714 スペシャルホース29.4 6 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)西橋豊治
815  メイクグローリー21.2 10 牡4 *三津谷隼 54▲(栗)武英智
816  カロス13.4 11 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)池添兼雄

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 12頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  矢車賞
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(牝)(特指) 芝2200m・外 (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ラノカウ22.8 6 牝3 松田大作 54 (栗)寺島良
2 2 リュヌルージュ31.9 2 牝3 *四位洋文 54 (栗)斉藤崇史
3 3  ウインラナキラ19.3 8 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)宮徹
4 4  トーホウアルテミス13.6 10 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)谷潔
5 5 シスターフラッグ25.6 3 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)西村真幸
5 6  ランリーナ14.4 9 牝3 長岡禎仁 54 (美)竹内正洋
6 7 センテリュオ45.2 1 牝3 川田将雅 54 (栗)高野友和
6 8  ジョリルミエール6.8 12 牝3 *酒井学 54 (美)青木孝文
7 9 レオコックブルー25.5 4 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)牧田和弥
710 ムーンライトナイト25.3 5 牝3 *幸英明 54 (美)久保田貴
811  ガールズバンド22.0 7 牝3 浜中俊 54 (栗)須貝尚介
812  ダイシンステルラ7.6 11 牝3 *国分恭介 54 (栗)牧田和弥

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 12頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  烏丸S
4歳以上・1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2400m・外 (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  マイネルレオーネ15.5 10 牡6 *国分恭介 54 (栗)清水久詞
2 2  ペンタトニック18.0 7 牡7 *松山弘平 55 (栗)大久保龍
3 3 メイケイレジェンド21.6 5 牡5 四位洋文 54 (栗)木原一良
4 4  スズカビスタ16.2 8 牡7 幸英明 54 (栗)谷潔
5 5  ミルトプレスト15.9 9 牡4 *松若風馬 54 (美)佐藤吉勝
5 6 ダノンディスタンス33.4 4 牡4 藤岡佑介 55 (栗)佐々木晶
6 7 マウントゴールド35.6 3 牡5 *酒井学 56 (栗)池江泰寿
6 8 ポポカテペトル50.1 1 牡4 *川田将雅 57 (栗)友道康夫
7 9  ヤマカツポセイドン13.0 11 牡9 国分優作 53 (栗)大根田裕
710 アドマイヤエイカン45.3 2 牡5 *池添謙一 56 (栗)須貝尚介
811  メイショウキトラ7.8 12 牡7 鮫島良太 53 (栗)牧浦充徳
812 ケンホファヴァルト19.5 6 牡5 *荻野極 56 (栗)森秀行

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 10頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  天王山S
4歳以上・オープン(別定)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 スマートアヴァロン23.7 5 牡6 *藤岡佑介 58 (栗)西園正都
2 2  ゴーインググレート13.0 10 牡8 *池添謙一 56 (栗)北出成人
3 3 テーオーヘリオス24.8 3 牡6 *浜中俊 56 (栗)梅田智之
B4 4 キタサンサジン15.6 7 牡6 *小牧太 57 (栗)梅田智之
5 5  コパノリスボン14.8 8 牡5 *幸英明 56 (栗)村山明
6 6 オウケンビリーヴ39.4 1 牝5 *松若風馬 54 (栗)安田隆行
7 7 ブルミラコロ35.3 2 牡6 秋山真一 57 (栗)大久保龍
B7 8 アクティブミノル18.4 6 牡6 *四位洋文 56 (栗)北出成人
8 9 ニットウスバル24.3 4 牡6 *川田将雅 57 (美)高橋文雅
810  ナンチンノン14.6 9 牡7 *国分恭介 58 (栗)中竹和也

2018年 4月28日(土) 3回京都3日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヴィーヴァギブソン8.8 14 セ11 三津谷隼 54▲(栗)作田誠二
1 2  スケロク8.2 15 牡6 *国分優作 57 (美)松山将樹
2 3  ヨドノビクトリー19.3 7 牡4 *秋山真一 57 (栗)北出成人
2 4  プレシャスルージュ14.0 9 セ6 *松若風馬 57 (栗)高柳大輔
3 5  マルカノカガヤキ9.6 13 牡4 *西村淳也 54▲(栗)松永昌博
3 6  トウシンダイヤ6.6 16 牡5 *柴田未崎 57 (栗)村山明
4 7 メイショウブレナム23.4 5 牡4 池添謙一 57 (栗)飯田祐史
4 8 シルバーポジー46.1 1 牝5 川田将雅 55 (栗)池江泰寿
5 9  ミカエルシチー18.2 8 牡6 *松山弘平 57 (栗)橋口慎介
510  ペプチドアルマ12.4 10 牡6 *四位洋文 57 (栗)作田誠二
611  ブラックジョー10.2 12 セ5 *国分恭介 57 (栗)安達昭夫
612 メイショウノボサン24.4 4 牡5 藤岡佑介 57 (栗)大橋勇樹
713  セングウ11.0 11 牝6 *松田大作 55 (栗)武英智
714 アシャカリアン31.7 2 牡4 幸英明 57 (栗)大根田裕
815 スズカコーズライン28.6 3 牡4 酒井学 57 (栗)木原一良
816 メイショウギガース19.5 6 牡4 *浜中俊 57 (栗)岡田稲男