2018年 6月23日(土) 1回函館3日目 16頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ロードハナブサ24.8 3 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (美)高柳瑞樹
1 2 クッカ24.0 4 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)西園正都
2 3 ナンヨーセゾニエ23.8 5 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)宗像義忠
2 4  コスモフェリーク19.1 7 牝3 *三津谷隼 51▲(美)菊川正達
3 5  リーゼントアイリス10.8 11 牝3 *松岡正海 54 (栗)矢作芳人
3 6  ワンダースイルーロ11.0 10 牡3 *国分恭介 56 (栗)森田直行
4 7  ミスベル9.3 13 牝3 黛弘人 54 (美)伊藤正徳
4 8  フレネシー16.5 9 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)浅見秀一
5 9 センショウユウト39.7 1 牡3 藤岡佑介 56 (栗)笹田和秀
510  ペイシャヒカリ6.6 14 牝3 井上敏樹 53☆(美)高橋義博
611  グローリアススワン6.1 16 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)黒岩陽一
612  ラグナーズルート19.0 8 牝3 *荻野琢真 54 (美)松山将樹
713 ヒロノエイタツ32.1 2 牡3 古川吉洋 56 (栗)北出成人
B714  モルドワイン10.1 12 牝3 *小崎綾也 53☆(栗)牧浦充徳
815 ラプトレックス22.7 6 セ3 *川島信二 56 (栗)宮本博
816  ムーンサルト6.4 15 牡3 *柴山雄一 56 (美)清水英克

2018年 6月23日(土) 1回函館3日目 14頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ブラックソーン4.9 14 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆(美)松山将樹
2 2 アスールダリア22.0 5 牝3 国分恭介 54 (栗)西村真幸
3 3 アイスミディ33.0 3 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)高柳大輔
3 4  ゴウノモノ17.1 8 牡3 横山和生 56 (美)的場均
4 5  ニコール9.4 11 牝3 藤岡佑介 54 (栗)野中賢二
4 6  ハロービギン7.3 12 牡3 *菊沢一樹 54△(美)石栗龍彦
5 7  エンドウォーニング14.3 9 牡3 長岡禎仁 56 (美)高市圭二
5 8 メイショウアドリア23.1 4 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)池添兼雄
6 9  キタノテイオウ13.0 10 牡3 *木幡初也 55☆(美)高木登
610  クグロフ18.9 7 牡3 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)武英智
711 シェパーズポーズ48.1 1 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (栗)北出成人
712  シゲルアサツキ6.8 13 牝3 勝浦正樹 54 (美)粕谷昌央
813 マースゴールド40.1 2 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)佐々木晶
814 ファイトアローン21.2 6 牡3 松岡正海 56 (美)奥平雅士

2018年 6月23日(土) 1回函館3日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ハコダテダリア15.8 6 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)藤岡健一
1 2  アルザス6.7 15 牝3 古川吉洋 54 (栗)昆貢
2 3  サンビクトリア15.3 7 牝3 *丸山元気 54 (美)根本康広
2 4 ブライトロージー37.8 2 牝3 横山武史 51▲(美)林徹
3 5 アドマイヤクィーン25.2 5 牝3 北村友一 54 (栗)須貝尚介
3 6  マインプリンセス6.1 16 牝3 *横山和生 54 (美)的場均
4 7 サクラユニヴァース51.1 1 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
4 8  カシノデジール12.6 10 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)天間昭一
5 9  ディアアルム8.1 12 牝3 *加藤祥太 53☆(栗)沖芳夫
510 マイキャラット31.2 4 牝3 木幡巧也 53☆(美)小島茂之
611 ホッコーエレノア34.0 3 牝3 *小崎綾也 53☆(美)戸田博文
612  ブライテストリング15.2 8 牝3 *国分恭介 54 (栗)高橋亮
713  サンマルヴェール7.8 13 牝3 *竹之下智 54 (栗)千田輝彦
714  アーリーバード15.1 9 牝3 木幡初也 53☆(美)小島茂之
815  ブライティアサンバ6.9 14 牝3 *三津谷隼 51▲(栗)五十嵐忠
816  サンラボック11.9 11 牝3 *中井裕二 54 (美)宗像義忠

2018年 6月23日(土) 1回函館3日目 14頭 [11:15発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 スズカノロッソ44.2 1 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (美)小島茂之
2 2  アーバンブラック7.5 13 牡3 *木幡巧也 55☆(美)高橋文雅
3 3  アンクルスター12.5 9 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)高橋義忠
3 4 コマノジャスパ31.8 2 牡3 加藤祥太 55☆(栗)藤沢則雄
4 5  アリエッティ6.5 14 牝3 菊沢一樹 52△(栗)北出成人
B4 6  マイネルベッカー8.6 10 牡3 丹内祐次 56 (美)中野栄治
5 7 フラッグサルート23.3 6 牝3 池添謙一 54 (栗)浜田多実
5 8 バトルハクオウ30.2 4 牡3 勝浦正樹 56 (美)伊藤大士
6 9  オーサムミッション8.6 11 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)高野友和
610  エレッサール7.6 12 牡3 荻野琢真 56 (栗)寺島良
B711 スペイシー24.5 5 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (栗)矢作芳人
B712  ブショウ21.5 7 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56 (美)尾関知人
B813 スナップドラゴン31.5 3 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (美)武井亮
814  ダノンアポロン19.7 8 牡3 *川須栄彦 56 (栗)村山明

2018年 6月23日(土) 1回函館3日目 15頭 [13:05発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 トワイライトライフ31.7 3 牝4 木幡初也 54☆(美)黒岩陽一
2 2  パッションチカ11.7 13 牝4 *国分恭介 55 (栗)崎山博樹
2 3  コーラルリーフ23.0 7 牝3 *古川吉洋 52 (栗)宮本博
3 4  ミコジェンヌ11.1 14 牝3 *菊沢一樹 50△(美)谷原義明
3 5 サラデコラシオン27.7 5 牝4 *池添謙一 55 (美)岩戸孝樹
4 6  プルメリアブーケ13.2 11 牝5 *丸山元気 55 (美)高橋裕
4 7  スターストリーム7.8 15 牝5 *城戸義政 55 (栗)千田輝彦
5 8  シアン12.2 12 牝4 加藤祥太 54☆(栗)今野貞一
5 9 グリエルマ32.9 2 牝3 *小崎綾也 51☆(栗)矢作芳人
610 カーティバル24.7 6 牝3 *西村淳也 49▲(栗)高橋義忠
611 ブラウンローズ29.6 4 牝4 勝浦正樹 55 (美)高橋裕
712  ユトリチャン14.3 10 牝4 *横山武史 52▲(美)的場均
713 メジャータイフーン41.2 1 牝5 岩田康誠 55 (栗)斉藤崇史
814  マカレア14.5 9 牝5 *北村友一 55 (栗)西村真幸
815  キャラメルフレンチ18.8 8 牝4 *吉田隼人 55 (栗)河内洋

2018年 6月23日(土) 1回函館3日目 11頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 レコンキスタ29.1 4 牡4 岩田康誠 57 (美)斎藤誠
B2 2 フランドル40.9 1 セ5 *北村友一 57 (栗)藤原英昭
3 3  スマートサクソン20.2 7 牝4 *横山和生 55 (美)古賀史生
4 4 チビノヴァルタン24.8 6 牝5 *横山武史 52▲(美)栗田徹
5 5  タマモシンプロン11.9 9 牡3 古川吉洋 54 (栗)南井克巳
6 6 シンゼンガンプ38.4 3 牡6 池添謙一 57 (栗)飯田祐史
6 7  サンマルアリュール6.0 11 牝6 *加藤祥太 54☆(美)佐藤吉勝
7 8  ペイシャリサ11.0 10 牝4 井上敏樹 54☆(美)高橋義博
7 9 メイショウヴォルガ39.0 2 牡4 菊沢一樹 55△(栗)本田優
810  ミラクルユニバンス18.1 8 牡5 小崎綾也 56☆(栗)村山明
B811 クリノキング26.3 5 セ4 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)湯窪幸雄

2018年 6月23日(土) 1回函館3日目 7頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】  湯川特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ゴージャスガール12.0 7 牝6 *池添謙一 55 (美)大竹正博
2 2 マイネルプレッジ12.1 6 牡7 *松岡正海 57 (美)高橋祥泰
3 3 スパイクナード17.7 5 牝4 *小崎綾也 55 (栗)佐々木晶
4 4 メガフレア27.1 4 牡4 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)加用正
5 5 マイネルパンドーロ32.4 3 牡4 丹内祐次 57 (美)田中清隆
6 6 キャリアベスト38.2 2 牡4 丸山元気 57 (美)小西一男
7 7 ジェシー44.1 1 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)中内田充

2018年 6月23日(土) 1回函館3日目 12頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アテンフラワー34.1 4 牝3 *小崎綾也 51☆(栗)牧浦充徳
2 2 リガス41.3 1 牡4 *池添謙一 57 (栗)池添兼雄
3 3 ブラックピクシー21.5 6 牝3 *川島信二 52 (栗)荒川義之
4 4  ハートイズハート6.8 11 牡5 *西村淳也 54▲(美)中野栄治
5 5  クリノレオノール14.9 10 牝4 *城戸義政 55 (美)星野忍
5 6  グラスレオ16.8 9 牡3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)尾形和幸
6 7 コマノレジェンド40.1 2 牝4 横山武史 52▲(美)伊藤圭三
B6 8  ソロダンサー19.0 8 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55 (美)武藤善則
7 9 ノボベイビー29.0 5 牡3 木幡初也 53☆(美)天間昭一
710 コウエイアンカ35.0 3 セ3 *菱田裕二 54 (栗)森秀行
811  タイキラメール19.3 7 牡5 荻野琢真 57 (栗)大久保龍
812  イネディット2.6 12 牝5 *木幡巧也 54☆(美)本間忍

2018年 6月23日(土) 1回函館3日目 11頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  大沼S
3歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  ブレスアロット15.4 10 牡5 *吉田隼人 56 (美)高柳瑞樹
2 2 ラストダンサー21.9 6 牡7 *蛯名正義 57 (美)久保田貴
3 3  ゴーインググレート16.7 9 牡8 *池添謙一 56 (栗)北出成人
4 4  タムロミラクル20.3 7 牡6 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)西園正都
5 5 タガノエスプレッソ26.2 5 牡6 国分恭介 57 (栗)五十嵐忠
B6 6 マッチレスヒーロー30.3 3 牡7 *丸山元気 56 (美)金成貴史
6 7 ヨシオ32.8 2 牡5 *勝浦正樹 56 (栗)森秀行
7 8 ストロングバローズ33.5 1 牡5 *藤岡佑介 56 (美)堀宣行
7 9  サウンドスカイ7.1 11 牡5 *菱田裕二 56 (栗)高柳大輔
810  リーゼントロック20.3 8 牡7 松岡正海 56 (栗)矢作芳人
811 アングライフェン28.9 4 牡6 北村友一 56 (栗)安田隆行

2018年 6月23日(土) 1回函館3日目 16頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  長万部特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ラブローレル19.8 8 牝6 国分恭介 55 (栗)森田直行
1 2 ザベストエバー23.7 5 牡4 吉田隼人 57 (美)武井亮
2 3  ドゥモワゼル14.4 11 牝4 *木幡初也 55 (美)粕谷昌央
2 4 タイセイソニック43.8 1 牡3 藤岡佑介 54 (栗)西村真幸
3 5  ボスキャットグレイ10.0 15 牡5 *菱田裕二 57 (栗)橋口慎介
3 6  ワカコマタイヨウ8.7 16 牝4 *横山和生 55 (美)武市康男
4 7  ポップシンガー22.9 7 牝4 *勝浦正樹 55 (美)鈴木伸尋
4 8  コスモプラシデス13.9 12 牡4 丹内祐次 57 (美)高橋祥泰
B5 9 デルマキセキ24.9 4 牝3 *北村友一 52 (栗)友道康夫
510  ジャスティンラヴ13.0 14 牝4 *川須栄彦 55 (栗)牧浦充徳
611 ダノンメモリー29.0 3 セ5 *柴山雄一 57 (栗)松田国英
612  ガーシュウィン19.3 9 牡4 中井裕二 57 (美)和田雄二
713 サレンティーナ23.3 6 牡4 *丸山元気 57 (美)萩原清
714  ニューミレニアム13.7 13 牡4 小崎綾也 57 (栗)吉田直弘
815 スリーランディア34.8 2 牝4 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)橋田満
B816  ペイシャゲラン17.5 10 牝4 井上敏樹 55 (美)松永康利

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回東京7日目 14頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  テイエムビートル11.5 10 牡2 *横山典弘 54 (美)石栗龍彦
2 2 シックガニアン23.2 3 牡2 *柴田大知 54 (美)黒岩陽一
3 3  ニシノサトル7.3 13 牡2 *杉原誠人 54 (美)小桧山悟
3 4  トーセンジェロニモ12.9 9 牡2 *北村宏司 54 (美)菊沢隆徳
4 5 ニシノビアンカ17.4 5 牝2 大野拓弥 54 (美)杉浦宏昭
4 6 キンジトー34.3 2 牡2 内田博幸 54 (美)黒岩陽一
5 7 バニラオーキッド17.1 6 牡2 津村明秀 54 (美)和田正一
5 8 ポルーニン20.2 4 牡2 *武藤雅 52△(美)戸田博文
6 9  パゴダ8.0 12 牝2 *江田照男 54 (美)南田美知
610  マイネルオリエンス9.0 11 牡2 *宮崎北斗 54 (美)高橋祥泰
711 ウインゼノビア54.7 1 牝2 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)青木孝文
712  ナンヨーシンゲツ14.2 8 牡2 *三浦皇成 54 (美)杉浦宏昭
813  カナデルハ5.3 14 牝2 *山田敬士 51▲(美)小桧山悟
814  ヴォルターウルフ16.5 7 牡2 *石川裕紀 54 (美)上原博之

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回東京7日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ヘキギョク30.0 4 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)根本康広
1 2 アカツキ28.9 6 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲(美)小桧山悟
2 3 ミッキーボニータ30.9 3 牡3 *横山典弘 56 (美)萩原清
2 4  ヘイデイ10.7 14 牡3 *丸田恭介 56 (栗)中竹和也
3 5  オオイリ13.4 10 牡3 石橋脩 56 (美)中川公成
3 6 トーセンアリエス36.9 2 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (美)本間忍
4 7  トキメキジュピター15.9 9 牡3 柴田善臣 56 (美)佐藤吉勝
4 8  エイワファースト12.9 11 牝3 *宮崎北斗 54 (美)菊川正達
B5 9 シャドウラーテル29.0 5 牡3 *武藤雅 54△(美)斎藤誠
510 ラスティユース42.8 1 牡3 田中勝春 56 (美)松永康利
611  アルファルミナス9.0 15 牝3 *藤田菜七 52△(美)小西一男
612  デルママオタイ6.6 16 牝3 *江田照男 54 (美)蛯名利弘
713  サンライズセイハ10.8 13 牡3 *西田雄一 56 (栗)羽月友彦
714  オペラサンデー17.1 8 牡3 木幡育也 53▲(美)谷原義明
B815  フラワーストリーム12.4 12 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)池上昌和
816  ゲハイムヴァッフェ25.6 7 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)伊藤大士

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回東京7日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  キョウエイポズナン8.2 12 牝3 山田敬士 51▲(美)武市康男
1 2  ライゴッド14.2 10 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)新開幸一
2 3  トウカイアゼリア3.2 16 牝3 的場勇人 54 (美)的場均
2 4  ティアップアリア23.3 7 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)奥平雅士
3 5 ガトーブリランテ33.7 4 牝3 津村明秀 54 (美)中舘英二
3 6 ドナプリモ48.1 1 牝3 横山典弘 54 (美)高木登
4 7  ハルメキ7.6 14 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)清水英克
4 8 スイングアリュール23.8 6 牝3 伊藤工真 54 (美)金成貴史
5 9 レッドアネラ39.0 2 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)加藤征弘
510 フルネス28.5 5 牝3 柴田善臣 54 (美)田島俊明
611  ハタノレジーナ11.0 11 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)古賀史生
612 カグヤヒメ38.7 3 牝3 武士沢友 54 (美)高市圭二
713  クラシーヴァ16.0 8 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)戸田博文
714  ハッピーハッピー5.1 15 牝3 *田中勝春 54 (美)松永康利
815  ファンダンゴ7.6 13 牝3 *嶋田純次 54 (美)伊藤伸一
B816  ロマンスガッサン15.8 9 牝3 藤田菜七 52△(美)鈴木伸尋

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回東京7日目 16頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1300m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  グレートシングス4.1 16 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)新開幸一
B1 2  フロイデ23.0 7 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (美)牧光二
2 3  スペースオペラ9.5 11 牡3 丸田恭介 56 (美)土田稔
2 4  イデアブルーム5.0 15 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)勢司和浩
3 5 メルトポイント33.2 4 牡3 *武藤雅 54△(美)斎藤誠
3 6 コトブキハウンド25.6 5 牡3 横山典弘 56 (美)金成貴史
4 7 アテナリ23.7 6 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)田島俊明
4 8  ラッシュラッシュ8.8 12 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)青木孝文
5 9  デルマキルシュ8.4 13 牝3 武士沢友 54 (美)古賀史生
510 アテンコール43.2 2 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)天間昭一
611 カエデ35.2 3 牝3 石川裕紀 54 (美)尾形和幸
612  ベー6.6 14 牡3 *小野寺祐 56 (美)木村哲也
713 ガブリエル45.8 1 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)大和田成
714  ブラックコニャック12.2 10 牡3 *北村宏司 56 (美)柴田政人
815  ルリエフ17.9 8 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)竹内正洋
816  コトブキ16.7 9 牝3 伊藤工真 54 (美)佐藤吉勝

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回東京7日目 15頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2400m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ベネディクション18.8 5 セ3 内田博幸 56 (美)古賀慎明
2 2 サトノオンリーワン45.4 1 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (美)堀宣行
2 3  リョーケン8.7 12 牡3 *武士沢友 56 (栗)矢作芳人
3 4  ピースワントップ4.9 15 牡3 西田雄一 56 (美)大竹正博
3 5  アンルヴェ8.4 13 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)大竹正博
4 6 ナリノレーヴドール27.2 4 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)上原博之
4 7 ロゼフェニックス41.4 2 牡3 *武藤雅 54△(美)高橋義博
5 8  コマノディオス16.2 7 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)菊川正達
5 9 マイネルスカイ18.5 6 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)国枝栄
610  マイネルソラニテ10.9 11 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)水野貴広
611  ソリフロール14.6 9 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (美)萱野浩二
712  モカチョウサン14.0 10 牝3 *田中勝春 54 (美)松永康利
713  ウサギノパンチ7.4 14 牡3 *嘉藤貴行 56 (美)堀井雅広
814  モダンジャイブ15.8 8 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)斎藤誠
815 パルクデラモール37.6 3 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)鹿戸雄一

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回東京7日目 16頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ラレッサングル36.9 3 牝5 三浦皇成 55 (美)高柳瑞樹
1 2 アルベルティーヌ31.9 4 牝3 *津村明秀 52 (美)栗田徹
2 3  サムシングフレア10.5 13 牝5 *木幡育也 52▲(美)松山将樹
2 4 マーガレットスカイ43.3 2 牝3 武藤雅 50△(美)黒岩陽一
3 5 アポロマーキュリー43.7 1 牝4 石橋脩 55 (美)矢野英一
3 6 サンデリアーナ3.8 16 牝5 *嘉藤貴行 55 (美)高橋義博
4 7  アトムアストレア23.7 7 牝3 北村宏司 52 (美)勢司和浩
4 8 ダイワメモリー20.7 10 牝3 *石川裕紀 52 (美)国枝栄
5 9  オヒナサマ15.1 11 牝4 *江田照男 55 (美)杉浦宏昭
B510 ハンドリー31.8 5 牝3 大野拓弥 52 (美)青木孝文
611 トラストロン28.7 6 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52 (美)高橋文雅
612  クラウンロマン10.7 12 牝5 *丸田恭介 55 (美)小野次郎
713  ビジョッテ23.4 9 牝4 *田辺裕信 55 (美)小笠倫弘
B714  フジマサクイーン5.2 14 牝4 *西田雄一 55 (美)菊川正達
815  ポルカシュネル23.6 8 牝3 *藤田菜七 50△(美)畠山吉宏
816  タイムトラベル4.2 15 牝4 *岩部純二 55 (美)萱野浩二

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回東京7日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  日野特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ヤマイチジャスティ27.3 6 牝5 武藤雅 55 (美)高市圭二
1 2  アオテン11.0 16 牡5 *内田博幸 57 (美)高橋文雅
2 3 グッドヒューマー34.8 2 牡4 戸崎圭太 57 (美)高橋裕
B2 4  スズカハイルーラー23.6 8 牡5 *田辺裕信 57 (美)伊藤圭三
B3 5  リアリゾンルレーヴ11.7 14 牝5 *津村明秀 55 (美)池上昌和
3 6  ロジムーン24.6 7 牡4 三浦皇成 57 (美)萩原清
4 7  ナムラファラー16.6 9 牡3 *柴田善臣 54 (美)谷原義明
4 8  ヘルデンレーベン15.2 10 牡4 *横山典弘 57 (美)中舘英二
5 9 ココロノイコロ12.3 12 牡3 *江田照男 54 (美)高橋祥泰
510  ポッドジゼル11.5 15 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 52 (美)大竹正博
611  ケイアイマリブ13.7 11 牡3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)和田正一
612  レアバード11.8 13 牡3 田中勝春 54 (美)高市圭二
B713 リパーカッション32.2 4 牡4 石橋脩 57 (美)牧光二
714 キタノユウキ33.6 3 牡3 石川裕紀 54 (美)相沢郁
815 マリームーン32.1 5 牝3 *北村宏司 52 (美)藤沢和雄
816 シャープシューター49.0 1 牡4 *大野拓弥 57 (美)久保田貴

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回東京7日目 9頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  八ヶ岳特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混) 芝1800m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 コーカス46.8 1 牡4 戸崎圭太 57 (栗)藤原英昭
B2 2 アルトリウス34.0 4 牡4 *北村宏司 55 (美)藤沢和雄
3 3 アドヴェントス39.3 3 牝5 *石橋脩 53 (美)堀宣行
4 4 ディープウェーブ17.7 5 牡8 *津村明秀 54 (栗)中尾秀正
5 5  オンタケハート14.7 7 牡7 *武藤雅 54 (美)伊藤大士
6 6  プレミオテーラー11.9 8 牝6 *柴田大知 53 (栗)河内洋
7 7 リカビトス41.8 2 牝4 田辺裕信 55 (美)奥村武
8 8  ジャストフォーユー4.7 9 セ6 *江田照男 53 (美)粕谷昌央
8 9 シンボリタピット17.0 6 牡6 *石川裕紀 54 (美)久保田貴

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回東京7日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  夏至S
3歳以上・1600万下(ハンデ)(混) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ジュンスパーヒカル26.8 5 牡6 *大野拓弥 55 (栗)友道康夫
1 2  メイショウバッハ11.1 12 牡5 *津村明秀 53 (栗)南井克巳
2 3  ベルウッドテラス15.2 9 セ8 *江田照男 53 (美)中舘英二
2 4 スピーディクール43.3 1 牡4 *横山典弘 57 (美)石栗龍彦
B3 5  エメラルエナジー17.4 7 牡6 *石川裕紀 54 (美)相沢郁
3 6  レッドライジェル14.0 10 セ6 *北村宏司 54 (美)藤沢和雄
4 7  ヴァーノン8.3 15 牡7 *大庭和弥 53 (美)高橋文雅
4 8  モンテネオ10.8 13 牡8 *柴田善臣 52 (美)小島茂之
5 9 レッドオルバース39.2 3 牡6 *内田博幸 55 (美)国枝栄
510 マイネルエスパス22.9 6 牡6 *柴田大知 54 (美)菊川正達
611 ナムラミラクル35.9 4 牡5 藤懸貴志 55 (栗)杉山晴紀
612  メガオパールカフェ13.9 11 牡7 *武藤雅 52 (美)和田勇介
B713  メイスンウォー4.7 16 牡8 *杉原誠人 51 (美)小島茂之
714  パワーポケット10.2 14 牡6 *三浦皇成 54 (美)中野栄治
815  クロフネビームス17.3 8 牝6 *丸田恭介 52 (美)加藤和宏
816 スマートダンディー41.2 2 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (栗)石橋守

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回東京7日目 16頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混) 芝1400m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  フィールザサンダー15.7 11 牡4 大野拓弥 57 (美)谷原義明
1 2  ハイヤーアプシス19.6 9 牝4 北村宏司 55 (美)鹿戸雄一
2 3  ライズスクリュー19.5 10 牝4 *柴田善臣 55 (美)小野次郎
2 4  ゴールドアピール13.3 13 牝4 *杉原誠人 55 (美)天間昭一
3 5 インジャスティス9.1 15 セ5 *木幡育也 54▲(美)藤沢和雄
3 6  シキシマ8.6 16 牡3 山田敬士 51▲(美)小桧山悟
4 7 ウィンドライジズ42.9 1 牡4 石橋脩 57 (美)牧光二
4 8  モデレイト27.8 7 牝3 *横山典弘 52 (美)和田正一
5 9 アドマイヤシナイ39.6 2 牡4 田辺裕信 57 (美)上原博之
510  キュイキュイ12.2 14 牝4 *藤田菜七 53△(美)手塚貴久
611 ニシノジャガーズ28.1 5 牡3 戸崎圭太 54 (美)萱野浩二
612 ベストアクター28.0 6 牡4 *田中勝春 57 (美)鹿戸雄一
713 パンドラフォンテン32.0 3 牝4 内田博幸 55 (美)高橋裕
714 レッドイリーゼ29.8 4 牝3 *石川裕紀 52 (美)手塚貴久
B815 マツリダウメキチ23.9 8 牡4 三浦皇成 57 (美)国枝栄
816  サクラベルカント14.9 12 牡6 *津村明秀 57 (美)尾関知人

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 9頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 タガノジェロディ30.9 3 牡2 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)浅見秀一
2 2  ニシノクローデット10.0 7 牝2 *幸英明 54 (栗)中竹和也
3 3  トーセントルネード9.9 8 牡2 *川又賢治 52△(栗)武幸四郎
4 4 スマートユニバンス49.5 1 牡2 福永祐一 54 (栗)平田修
B5 5 ピースプレイヤー13.6 6 牡2 *松若風馬 54 (栗)高野友和
6 6 ファビュラスギフト26.6 4 牝2 *富田暁 52△(栗)武英智
7 7 ディープダイバー46.6 2 牡2 *武豊 54 (栗)大久保龍
8 8 コスモルシオ15.7 5 牡2 柴田未崎 54 (栗)飯田雄三
8 9  アマノコマンダー4.2 9 牡2 *鮫島良太 54 (栗)川村禎彦

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 16頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイショウマンカイ12.8 11 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)本田優
1 2 ホローポ24.9 5 牝3 *M.デム 54 (栗)牧田和弥
2 3  フォーチュンカムズ7.5 14 牝3 幸英明 54 (栗)今野貞一
2 4 タイセイプリマ36.2 2 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)西村真幸
3 5  マイアミブルー9.9 12 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)松永昌博
3 6  エムケイフローラル19.6 7 牝3 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)本田優
4 7 ナムラユメ20.6 6 牝3 *岩崎翼 54 (栗)村山明
4 8 セレンディバイト34.6 3 牝3 小牧太 54 (栗)松下武士
5 9  ニホンピロカラス6.8 16 牝3 *酒井学 54 (栗)服部利之
510  キクノグロウ8.5 13 牝3 浜中俊 54 (栗)吉田直弘
611  メイショウイザナミ13.4 10 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)角居勝彦
612  ラッシュオブジョイ17.1 8 牝3 福永祐一 54 (栗)斉藤崇史
713 フィナリザール40.2 1 牝3 ルメール 54 (栗)佐々木晶
714  クロフネプリンセス16.4 9 牝3 義英真 53☆(栗)高橋康之
815  コンゴウサファイア6.8 15 牝3 *田中健 54 (栗)佐々木晶
816 ナンゴクユメネット26.3 4 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)崎山博樹

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アスターシャンティ17.7 7 牡3 服部寿希 53▲(栗)南井克巳
1 2  トウケイアインマル7.6 13 牡3 *小牧太 56 (栗)沖芳夫
2 3  シゲルサツマイモ8.3 11 牡3 *岩崎翼 56 (栗)大橋勇樹
B2 4  アンシャンテシチー9.6 9 牡3 松若風馬 56 (栗)羽月友彦
3 5  モンスリール10.6 8 牡3 川又賢治 54△(栗)奥村豊
3 6 リスペクタブル50.2 2 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)橋田満
4 7 ミトノアミーゴ41.0 3 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)崎山博樹
4 8 ミンナノシャチョウ29.2 5 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)藤岡健一
5 9 ナリタミニスター53.1 1 牡3 福永祐一 56 (栗)中尾秀正
510  トウカイシーカー7.0 14 牡3 *高倉稜 56 (栗)松元茂樹
611  ベルウッドショウゴ8.1 12 牡3 *森裕太朗 54△(栗)寺島良
612  シンゼンピース6.4 16 牡3 鮫島良太 56 (栗)飯田祐史
B713  インターステラー6.8 15 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)高橋康之
714 サハラデザート37.6 4 牡3 ルメール 56 (栗)吉村圭司
815  ヴァイザッハ9.1 10 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)安田隆行
816 ブラスト20.6 6 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)中村均

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 16頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート2000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 レッドラファーガ18.9 6 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (栗)角居勝彦
1 2  ミュー6.9 15 牡3 *太宰啓介 56 (栗)松永昌博
B2 3 マーナガルム41.0 2 牡3 ルメール 56 (栗)松田国英
2 4 グーテンターク48.7 1 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)石坂正
3 5  バトルチャンプ9.7 12 牡3 *小牧太 56 (栗)羽月友彦
3 6  アンナベルガイト15.2 10 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)高柳大輔
B4 7 イグレット29.4 3 牝3 松山弘平 54 (栗)松永幹夫
4 8  ナリタリュウ10.0 11 牡3 *松田大作 56 (栗)木原一良
5 9 レッドアルディ28.0 4 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)松永幹夫
510  レッドガーランド8.6 13 セ3 *酒井学 56 (栗)斉藤崇史
611  ルベライト18.8 7 牡3 *川又賢治 54△(栗)吉村圭司
612  トモジャオーサム7.3 14 牡3 *国分優作 56 (栗)大根田裕
713  タガノボンバー15.2 9 セ3 岩崎翼 56 (栗)河内洋
714  アマノブライアン5.4 16 牡3 鮫島良太 56 (栗)中竹和也
815  サンライズローリエ18.5 8 牡3 義英真 55☆(栗)崎山博樹
816 カザン22.1 5 牡3 武豊 56 (栗)池江泰寿

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 18頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  オアハカ5.6 17 牝3 *荻野極 53☆(栗)吉村圭司
1 2 スプリングスマイル33.9 4 牡3 武豊 56 (栗)橋口慎介
2 3  タイセイクロンヌ5.8 16 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)高橋義忠
2 4 ミスルーア28.5 5 牝3 *国分優作 54 (栗)西浦勝一
3 5 ストームユニバンス26.9 6 牡3 富田暁 54△(栗)平田修
3 6  ポジティブスタンド16.9 7 セ3 *幸英明 56 (栗)高橋亮
4 7 リンフォルツァンド37.8 3 牝3 浜中俊 54 (栗)角居勝彦
4 8 アドマイヤデジタル50.8 1 牡3 ルメール 56 (栗)友道康夫
5 9 ミッキードーヴィル39.7 2 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)音無秀孝
510  マディソンスクエア8.8 12 牡3 *太宰啓介 56 (栗)渡辺薫彦
611  ソールライト13.6 10 牡3 *森裕太朗 54△(栗)角田晃一
612  モデルスター6.1 14 牝3 *小牧太 54 (栗)藤沢則雄
713  トーアセレーネ9.9 11 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)羽月友彦
714  メイショウマユズミ6.1 15 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)千田輝彦
715  ヴィーヴァザキング7.2 13 牡3 *秋山真一 56 (栗)作田誠二
B816  ボルティモア16.9 8 牝3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)宮徹
817  チカアレグレ13.8 9 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)中竹和也
818  オーパスサブリナ5.2 18 牝3 *酒井学 54 (栗)羽月友彦

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ヒザクリゲ34.8 4 牝3 浜中俊 52 (栗)牧浦充徳
1 2 ウラガーノ28.2 6 牝4 *M.デム 55 (栗)吉村圭司
2 3  ライディングハイ10.7 14 牝5 松若風馬 55 (栗)杉山晴紀
2 4  ゼットパール21.1 8 牝4 *富田暁 53△(栗)宮徹
3 5 ワンダーアマービレ31.1 5 牝4 *ルメール 55 (栗)杉山晴紀
3 6  メイショウマイカゼ13.4 12 牝5 *高倉稜 55 (栗)浅見秀一
4 7  キタノユーリン13.4 13 牝4 *松山弘平 55 (栗)坂口正則
4 8 マルモレイナ38.7 1 牝4 田中健 55 (栗)木原一良
5 9  ドゥリアリティ15.6 10 牝3 *森裕太朗 50△(栗)浜田多実
510  メイショウバーズ20.4 9 牝5 *岩崎翼 55 (栗)本田優
B611  イナズママンボ8.1 15 牝4 *水口優也 55 (栗)松元茂樹
612  シグルーン24.3 7 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)宮徹
713  サンクララ7.2 16 牝4 *小牧太 55 (栗)西橋豊治
714 タガノアム37.0 2 牝3 *岡田祥嗣 52 (栗)浅見秀一
815メイショウコゴミ35.8 3 牝3 *幸英明 52 (栗)飯田祐史
816 ミスズマンボ13.9 11 牝5 *荻野極 54☆(栗)安田翔伍

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 17頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  オンマイステージ7.8 17 牝5 *太宰啓介 55 (栗)森田直行
1 2  トーホウドミンゴ15.9 12 牡4 *幸英明 57 (栗)谷潔
B2 3 グランドロワ51.0 1 牡4 松山弘平 57 (栗)鈴木孝志
2 4 フェアラフィネ21.0 6 牝6 *酒井学 55 (栗)森田直行
3 5  ブランモンストル16.9 11 牡3 *松田大作 54 (栗)中尾秀正
3 6  ウイングタイガー9.3 15 牝6 *黒岩悠 55 (栗)服部利之
4 7 カープストリーマー25.9 5 牡5 *松若風馬 57 (栗)清水久詞
4 8 メイショウツバキ29.9 3 牝3 *富田暁 50△(栗)西橋豊治
5 9  スズカフロンティア7.9 16 牡4 *和田竜二 57 (栗)橋田満
510  ナイトスプライト17.7 10 牝3 *田中健 52 (栗)浅見秀一
611  ティーエスバラ20.5 7 牡6 *岩崎翼 57 (栗)石橋守
612  ヤマニンルネッタ19.2 9 牝3 *岡田祥嗣 52 (栗)浅見秀一
713 ハギノフロンティア15.1 13 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)松田国英
714 ステラルージュ27.0 4 牝4 高倉稜 55 (栗)渡辺薫彦
B815 クインズマラクータ19.3 8 牡4 森裕太朗 55△(栗)山内研二
816 クローディオ32.1 2 セ6 *川又賢治 55△(栗)石坂正
817  アサケハーツ13.3 14 牡4 荻野極 56☆(栗)大橋勇樹

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 15頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  豊中特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ワンダーウマス37.9 4 牡4 *川田将雅 57 (栗)高柳大輔
2 2  タガノアンピール15.2 11 牡4 和田竜二 57 (栗)中尾秀正
2 3  アルムチャレンジ13.9 12 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)川村禎彦
3 4  ヒアカムズザサン12.7 13 牡6 *松若風馬 57 (栗)今野貞一
3 5  ミトノブラック26.4 7 牡3 松山弘平 54 (栗)崎山博樹
4 6  アイファーウタオー4.4 15 牡5 *国分優作 57 (栗)服部利之
4 7  リッキー25.0 8 牡3 *川又賢治 54 (栗)吉村圭司
5 8 ダンサクドゥーロ33.9 5 牡4 *小牧太 57 (栗)松永昌博
5 9  ダブルアックス4.6 14 牡5 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)西橋豊治
610  ローズストリート17.5 10 牝4 酒井学 55 (栗)西園正都
611 カフジナイサー38.8 2 牡5 幸英明 57 (栗)木原一良
712  ブロンズケイ23.5 9 牡3 鮫島良太 54 (栗)角田晃一
B713 タスクフォース31.6 6 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)須貝尚介
814 ストーミーバローズ40.9 1 牡3 ルメール 54 (栗)石坂正
815 エルティグレ38.1 3 牡3 *M.デム 54 (栗)大久保龍

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 11頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  京橋特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  サダムロードショー7.6 9 牡8 *幸英明 57 (栗)中尾秀正
2 2  マイネルアトゥー11.9 8 牡5 *国分優作 57 (栗)吉田直弘
3 3 インヘリットデール52.3 1 牝4 *川田将雅 55 (栗)高野友和
4 4 タガノガジュマル21.2 6 牡5 *武豊 57 (栗)本田優
5 5 サラス35.4 3 牝3 松若風馬 52 (栗)西村真幸
6 6  ハッピーマテリアル5.9 10 牝4 *福永祐一 55 (栗)沖芳夫
6 7 ショパン38.5 2 牡5 *M.デム 57 (栗)角居勝彦
7 8  アテンフェスタ5.0 11 牡5 荻野極 57 (栗)寺島良
7 9 サブライムカイザー24.0 4 牡6 *ボウマン 57 (美)池上昌和
810 エーティーサンダー23.6 5 牡5 酒井学 57 (栗)湯窪幸雄
811  マルカブリスク15.8 7 牡5 和田竜二 57 (栗)今野貞一

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 9頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  垂水S
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 スズカルパン14.3 6 牡9 幸英明 57 (栗)西橋豊治
2 2エンヴァール38.6 2 牡5 *ボウマン 57 (栗)藤原英昭
3 3  ガーニーフラップ3.4 9 牡5 *岩崎翼 57 (美)南田美知
4 4 キョウヘイ30.1 4 牡4 高倉稜 57 (栗)宮本博
5 5  クールオープニング6.2 8 牡7 鮫島克駿 57 (栗)橋口慎介
6 6 レオナルド18.4 5 牡5 *ルメール 57 (栗)藤原英昭
7 7 レッドアンシェル48.0 1 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)庄野靖志
8 8  マイネルネーベル14.0 7 牡6 *和田竜二 57 (栗)五十嵐忠
8 9 ブラックスビーチ36.1 3 牝4 *M.デム 55 (栗)角居勝彦

2018年 6月23日(土) 3回阪神7日目 15頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  サンライズチャージ22.5 7 牡4 *川又賢治 55△(栗)平田修
2 2  シゲルポインター7.5 13 牡4 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)武英智
2 3  マコトタリスマン19.8 8 牡4 *和田竜二 57 (栗)高橋義忠
3 4 ヨドノビクトリー42.6 3 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)北出成人
3 5  ジンバイッタイ3.0 15 牡4 *服部寿希 54▲(栗)村山明
4 6 タガノプレトリア47.3 2 牡3 *富田暁 52△(栗)宮徹
4 7 キセキノツヅキ40.4 4 牡5 秋山真一 57 (栗)飯田祐史
5 8 クリノイダテン28.8 6 牡3 *酒井学 54 (栗)谷潔
5 9  エイシンデジタル19.2 9 牡3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)西園正都
610  ブレインハート6.9 14 牡4 松田大作 57 (栗)高柳大輔
611  ダノンオブザイヤー12.9 11 牡4 川田将雅 57 (栗)池江泰寿
712  コスモス7.7 12 牡4 *荻野極 56☆(栗)中村均
713 ゲキリン48.2 1 牡4 *ルメール 57 (栗)吉村圭司
814 フィールブリーズ37.3 5 牡5 *M.デム 57 (栗)高柳大輔
815  ララベスラーナ13.9 10 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)高橋義忠