2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 12頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  プロトイチバンボシ7.3 11 牡2 *西村淳也 51▲(美)浅野洋一
2 2  ラバストーン9.7 8 牡2 加藤祥太 53☆(美)大江原哲
3 3 カルリーノ31.3 4 牡2 *岩田康誠 54 (美)高橋裕
4 4  トーセンジンライム11.9 7 牡2 *横山和生 54 (美)古賀史生
5 5  パシュート8.7 9 牝2 *長岡禎仁 54 (美)竹内正洋
5 6  トーヨーダッシュ7.5 10 牡2 城戸義政 54 (栗)鈴木孝志
6 7 ナムラシェパード30.9 5 牡2 藤岡康太 54 (栗)大橋勇樹
6 8 デンバーテソーロ35.6 3 牝2 *吉田隼人 54 (美)栗田徹
7 9 ラランジャ12.4 6 牝2 松岡正海 54 (美)伊藤伸一
710 ロードワンダー48.9 1 牡2 ルメール 54 (栗)庄野靖志
811  タナロット5.1 12 牝2 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)斎藤誠
812 マノラム39.2 2 牝2 横山武史 52△(美)池上昌和

2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 13頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 オルボンディール15.4 6 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)西園正都
2 2  ペイシャスター11.3 10 牝3 横山和生 54 (美)土田稔
3 3  ノーブルステップ5.4 12 牝3 藤懸貴志 54 (栗)渡辺薫彦
4 4  スプレンジーナ12.5 9 牝3 加藤祥太 53☆(美)大和田成
4 5  メモリーゴールデン8.7 11 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)湯窪幸雄
5 6 ラドルクス45.6 2 牝3 *ルメール 54 (栗)安達昭夫
5 7 ホッコーエレノア35.4 3 牝3 小崎綾也 53☆(美)戸田博文
6 8  ホリーセクション5.1 13 牝3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)田中清隆
6 9 ユーフォルビア22.5 5 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)矢野英一
710  ナガラリバー13.7 8 牝3 *横山武史 52△(栗)大根田裕
711 エトワールドパリ47.2 1 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)松元茂樹
812  クオーレカルド14.2 7 牝3 木幡巧也 53☆(美)加藤和宏
813 ハッピーオーキッド24.8 4 牝3 松岡正海 54 (美)手塚貴久

2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 12頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  トモジャオール18.0 7 牝3 横山武史 52△(美)鈴木伸尋
2 2 リネンゴール25.2 5 牝3 丸山元気 54 (栗)坂口正則
3 3 タイセイレーベン28.0 3 牡3 *木幡巧也 55☆(美)菊川正達
4 4 リンクスナナ44.9 2 牝3 松岡正海 54 (栗)西橋豊治
5 5 ラヴコネクション45.1 1 牝3 西村淳也 51▲(栗)野中賢二
5 6  アイファーブレーヴ9.8 9 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)作田誠二
6 7  クリノローランサン5.6 12 牝3 三津谷隼 51▲(栗)作田誠二
B6 8  バッカルコーン7.4 10 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54 (美)武藤善則
7 9  トップギア6.1 11 牡3 *井上敏樹 55☆(美)小桧山悟
710  ミヤジサクラコ13.6 8 牝3 吉田隼人 54 (栗)鈴木孝志
811 レノカズマ25.6 4 牡3 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)西浦勝一
812 ラッキーチャンス20.8 6 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)杉浦宏昭

2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 11頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 サンシャンペーン21.8 3 牡3 中井裕二 56 (美)小野次郎
2 2 サンライズコロン45.6 1 牡3 丸山元気 56 (栗)羽月友彦
3 3 ブルレジーナ45.2 2 牝3 *小崎綾也 53☆(栗)小崎憲
4 4 ラグナーズルート17.9 6 牝3 荻野琢真 54 (美)松山将樹
5 5  ティーグローリー5.2 11 セ3 川島信二 56 (栗)田所秀孝
6 6  キタノテイオウ15.8 7 牡3 木幡初也 55☆(美)高木登
B6 7 ラインマッシモ18.1 5 牡3 古川吉洋 56 (美)蛯名利弘
7 8  ラベンダーパープル10.5 9 牡3 藤岡康太 56 (栗)羽月友彦
7 9  ビヨンド14.3 8 牡3 横山武史 54△(美)和田雄二
810  インペリアルエア7.6 10 牡3 *国分恭介 56 (美)栗田博憲
B811 ヴィーヴァバッカス21.3 4 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)作田誠二

2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 11頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ランパートエース14.9 8 牡3 *柴山雄一 56 (栗)大橋勇樹
2 2  エレッサール6.4 11 牡3 荻野琢真 56 (栗)寺島良
3 3  ベストインパクト9.1 10 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (美)田中博康
4 4 ラプトレックス21.6 6 セ3 川島信二 56 (栗)宮本博
5 5  ペイシャレイナ14.2 9 牝3 *井上敏樹 53☆(美)高橋義博
6 6 ヒロシゲセブン25.5 5 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)北出成人
6 7 バトルハクオウ26.7 4 牡3 *横山武史 54△(美)伊藤大士
7 8 メバエ35.5 2 牝3 *ルメール 54 (栗)西村真幸
7 9 トーセンヴァロン30.1 3 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (美)田村康仁
810 バイオスパーク51.0 1 牡3 藤岡佑介 56 (栗)浜田多実
811  キングジョーカ15.2 7 牡3 田中勝春 56 (美)天間昭一

2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 8頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 シルヴァーメテオ14.4 6 牡4 *柴山雄一 57 (美)石栗龍彦
2 2 インヴィジブルワン15.4 5 牝3 岩田康誠 52 (栗)藤原英昭
3 3 ゴールドクロス17.4 4 牡3 *丸山元気 54 (美)小西一男
4 4  クリノロマン5.1 8 牝3 木幡初也 51☆(美)天間昭一
5 5 タマモシンプロン22.4 3 牡3 古川吉洋 54 (栗)南井克巳
6 6 メイショウエイコウ56.9 1 牡4 蛯名正義 57 (栗)荒川義之
7 7 クルークハイト47.2 2 牝4 *ルメール 55 (栗)藤岡健一
8 8  デイズ14.1 7 牡4 国分恭介 57 (栗)高橋亮

2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 16頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  グロワールシチー26.5 7 牡4 *西村淳也 54▲(栗)岡田稲男
1 2  ボスキャットグレイ19.2 9 牡5 *北村友一 57 (栗)橋口慎介
2 3  ポルボローネ14.8 12 牝6 *藤岡佑介 55 (栗)作田誠二
2 4 ダノンメモリー27.0 6 セ5 柴山雄一 57 (栗)松田国英
3 5  ノボベイビー15.1 10 牡3 木幡初也 53☆(美)天間昭一
3 6 シンデレラメイク35.7 2 牝3 菱田裕二 52 (栗)鮫島一歩
4 7  ハートイズハート11.2 15 牡5 *四位洋文 57 (美)中野栄治
4 8 スワーヴアーサー47.4 1 牡5 ルメール 57 (栗)庄野靖志
5 9  バーミーブリーズ13.1 14 牝4 国分恭介 55 (美)栗田博憲
510 シゲルタイガー27.0 5 牡4 *横山武史 55△(美)伊藤圭三
611  フィルハーモニー13.4 13 牝3 *三津谷隼 49▲(美)中舘英二
612 メイラヴェル33.2 3 牝3 *池添謙一 52 (美)木村哲也
713 ザベストエバー30.3 4 牡4 吉田隼人 57 (美)武井亮
714  メローブリーズ14.8 11 牝4 *古川吉洋 55 (美)石毛善彦
815  スターストリーム5.4 16 牝5 *藤懸貴志 55 (栗)千田輝彦
816  ウインヒストリオン22.3 8 牡3 松岡正海 54 (栗)五十嵐忠

2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 13頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 バンパークロップ46.0 1 牝4 *松岡正海 55 (美)藤原辰雄
2 2 ヴィルデローゼ44.0 2 牝4 *ルメール 55 (栗)石坂正
3 3 ワタシノロザリオ34.4 3 牝4 *菱田裕二 55 (栗)湯窪幸雄
4 4  コウセイマユヒメ11.3 11 牝7 *木幡初也 54☆(美)中野栄治
B4 5  ジュブリーユ12.8 8 牝4 木幡巧也 54☆(美)牧光二
5 6  ショウナンマシェリ6.9 12 牝5 加藤祥太 54☆(栗)梅田智之
B5 7  テイエムソレイユ24.4 7 牝3 *三津谷隼 49▲(栗)安田翔伍
6 8  クインズヌーサ11.8 10 牝4 藤懸貴志 55 (栗)平田修
6 9  クリノユウコリン4.6 13 牝4 *中井裕二 55 (栗)飯田雄三
B710 クイックモーション29.6 5 牝5 丸山元気 55 (美)木村哲也
B711  タガノアニード12.6 9 牝4 横山武史 53△(栗)角田晃一
812 メイショウタチマチ25.2 6 牝5 *西村淳也 52▲(栗)河内洋
813 タンタグローリア33.5 4 牝4 岩田康誠 55 (栗)藤原英昭

2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 10頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  恵山特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ブラックイメル12.1 10 牝3 *菱田裕二 52 (美)小野次郎
2 2 ジャコマル21.0 5 牡4 横山武史 57 (栗)松永幹夫
3 3 ホリデーモード28.0 3 牡3 *丸山元気 54 (美)矢野英一
4 4 レッドオールデン46.4 1 牡3 *ルメール 54 (美)藤沢和雄
5 5  タニノミステリー18.6 7 牡3 *北村友一 54 (栗)松田国英
6 6  アメリカンヘブン16.7 9 セ5 *小崎綾也 57 (美)戸田博文
7 7 マイネルパンドーロ35.5 2 牡4 丹内祐次 57 (美)田中清隆
7 8 ローリングタワー19.4 6 牡4 *松岡正海 57 (美)伊藤伸一
8 9  トーアライジン17.0 8 牡5 川須栄彦 57 (栗)村山明
B810 ドルフィンマーク25.3 4 セ5 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)渡辺薫彦

2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 14頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  TVh杯
3歳以上・1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ダイシンバルカン16.0 10 牡6 *国分恭介 52 (栗)吉田直弘
2 2  ココファンタジア14.6 11 牝5 藤岡康太 53 (栗)友道康夫
3 3 デアレガーロ46.0 1 牝4 池添謙一55.5(美)大竹正博
3 4 ティソーナ25.5 4 セ5 *柴山雄一 56 (美)藤沢和雄
4 5  アルマエルナト20.9 8 セ7 *藤岡佑介 54 (美)伊藤大士
4 6  イアペトス6.6 14 牡6 *井上敏樹 50 (美)武市康男
B5 7 タイセイスターリー27.7 3 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)矢作芳人
5 8 ヤマカツグレース23.3 5 牝4 *松岡正海 55 (栗)池添兼雄
6 9 メイソンジュニア23.1 6 牡4 *北村友一 57 (栗)渡辺薫彦
610  オデュッセウス21.4 7 セ5 古川吉洋 56 (美)手塚貴久
711 アマルフィコースト33.3 2 牝3 *吉田隼人 52 (栗)牧田和弥
712  サダムリスペクト20.3 9 牡6 *川須栄彦 55 (栗)中尾秀正
B813  コパノチャンス11.3 13 牡5 *丸山元気 54 (美)上原博之
814  スズカアーサー12.8 12 牡9 *長岡禎仁 52 (美)柄崎孝

2018年 6月30日(土) 1回函館5日目 13頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  洞爺湖特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 カリビアンゴールド34.5 2 牝4 藤岡康太 55 (栗)鮫島一歩
2 2  オンタケハート6.6 13 牡7 *丸山元気 57 (美)伊藤大士
3 3 マイスタイル38.8 1 牡4 田中勝春 57 (栗)昆貢
B4 4  サトノメサイア14.6 8 牡6 *ルメール 57 (美)堀宣行
4 5  フォワードカフェ11.4 11 牡6 四位洋文 57 (美)和田勇介
5 6  エスティーム12.4 10 牡4 *松岡正海 57 (美)金成貴史
5 7  ラッシュアタック13.0 9 牡6 *木幡巧也 57 (美)菊川正達
6 8  ジェネラルゴジップ18.0 7 牡6 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)平田修
6 9 アイスストーム32.4 4 牡3 岩田康誠 54 (栗)吉村圭司
710 レッドジェノヴァ29.9 5 牝4 池添謙一 55 (美)小島茂之
711  シャインアロー7.0 12 セ6 *丹内祐次 57 (美)柴田政人
812 アドマイヤメテオ19.9 6 セ7 北村友一 57 (栗)須貝尚介
813 アグネスリバティ32.8 3 牡5 荻野琢真 57 (栗)宮本博

2018年 6月30日(土) 2回福島1日目 15頭 [10:15発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  マジックハンター12.0 11 牡2 *藤田菜七 52△(美)根本康広
2 2  イフユーワナ14.6 8 牡2 *大野拓弥 54 (美)田村康仁
2 3 オウムアムア27.6 4 牡2 *内田博幸 54 (美)斎藤誠
3 4  ナミブ7.6 12 牡2 杉原誠人 54 (美)南田美知
3 5 クイーンズテイスト39.2 3 牝2 横山典弘 54 (美)菊沢隆徳
4 6 フィッシュダイブ46.7 1 牡2 勝浦正樹 54 (美)松山将樹
4 7  セイカヤマノ5.8 15 牡2 武士沢友 54 (美)南田美知
5 8  カガファランドール6.1 14 牝2 山田敬士 51▲(美)大江原哲
5 9  ヘヴンズコーヴ12.9 10 牡2 *田辺裕信 54 (美)奥村武
610  トーセンマティーニ6.1 13 牡2 *丸田恭介 54 (美)池上昌和
611  マイネルモーディグ13.8 9 牡2 *石橋脩 54 (美)宗像義忠
712 マイネルフィースト18.5 6 牡2 柴田大知 54 (美)田村康仁
713 コスモブッカー19.9 5 牡2 *津村明秀 54 (美)金成貴史
814 ダディーズマインド39.3 2 牡2 北村宏司 54 (美)青木孝文
815  リアルフェイス17.9 7 牝2 *武藤雅 52△(美)水野貴広

2018年 6月30日(土) 2回福島1日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  デルマアワモリ4.2 16 牡3 丸田恭介 56 (美)古賀史生
1 2  ペルランドール9.7 12 牡3 *北村宏司 56 (美)的場均
2 3 タイセイアピール42.8 2 牝3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)斎藤誠
2 4 エリープラネット30.9 5 牝3 武藤雅 52△(美)天間昭一
B3 5 タイセイゴーディー32.5 4 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (美)青木孝文
3 6  ファルステーロ4.8 15 牡3 *的場勇人 56 (美)本間忍
4 7  ニットウサーメット14.3 7 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)高橋文雅
4 8  ジオ9.8 11 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)竹内正洋
5 9  カーネーション9.0 13 牝3 *杉原誠人 54 (美)奥平雅士
B510  グノーシス14.0 8 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)伊藤大士
611 アノマリー38.3 3 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)岩戸孝樹
612  デルマネグローニ11.6 9 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)武藤善則
713  キャルファースト10.2 10 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (美)萩原清
714 ヴィーダ44.3 1 牡3 *柴田大知 56 (美)清水英克
815  ヴィクトアリー7.6 14 牝3 *伊藤工真 54 (美)田島俊明
816 インコントロ20.7 6 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)田島俊明

2018年 6月30日(土) 2回福島1日目 16頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ゴールデンテソーロ9.0 11 牝3 *江田照男 54 (美)畠山吉宏
1 2 マサノアッレーグラ55.5 1 牝3 田辺裕信 54 (美)大竹正博
2 3  ラブソングレイ5.6 16 牝3 木幡育也 51▲(美)菊川正達
2 4  ホクラニ8.9 12 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)小野次郎
3 5  モンマジュール14.8 7 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)高橋祥泰
3 6 ルソンデュレーヴ30.7 3 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)萩原清
4 7 ショウナンアイシス15.6 5 牝3 北村宏司 54 (美)勢司和浩
4 8  プライマル12.6 8 牝3 小島太一 54 (美)田中剛
5 9  リーゼロッテ7.5 15 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)斎藤誠
510  キュアエンジェル8.7 13 牝3 藤田菜七 52△(美)松山将樹
611 アイワナシーユー36.9 2 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)戸田博文
612 アースグロウ15.5 6 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)斎藤誠
713  ヤマニンミレーレ8.6 14 牝3 伊藤工真 54 (美)田島俊明
714  イントリーグ11.1 9 牝3 *原田和真 54 (美)栗田徹
815  アマゾンチャック9.5 10 牝3 宮崎北斗 54 (美)林徹
816 ムールヴェードル24.2 4 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)手塚貴久

2018年 6月30日(土) 2回福島1日目 15頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ゴールドパッション44.1 1 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)青木孝文
2 2 エイカイオリンピア16.6 6 牡3 三浦皇成 56 (美)高柳瑞樹
2 3 シリウスインパクト38.0 3 牡3 *藤田菜七 54△(美)相沢郁
3 4  ハッピーファースト4.0 15 牡3 *大庭和弥 56 (美)高橋文雅
3 5  ウインドトレイル13.1 7 牡3 *横山典弘 56 (美)鹿戸雄一
4 6  チョウヨウ12.0 8 牝3 *宮崎北斗 54 (美)小桧山悟
B4 7  トーアスサノオー6.0 13 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)星野忍
B5 8  ツィンクルペタル9.0 11 牝3 石橋脩 54 (美)大和田成
5 9 アカリダイヤモンド34.4 4 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)上原博之
610 キャプチュード30.1 5 牡3 武藤雅 54△(美)和田正一
611  リネンオーカン5.3 14 牝3 *武士沢友 54 (美)南田美知
712  デルマレッドアイ10.6 9 牝3 山田敬士 51▲(美)小野次郎
713トリプルレインボー39.9 2 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)大江原哲
814  レッドアグラード10.6 10 牡3 木幡育也 53▲(美)戸田博文
815  アテンプリエ7.3 12 牝3 的場勇人 54 (美)高橋義博

2018年 6月30日(土) 2回福島1日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  エスパージョー6.1 15 牝3 藤田菜七 52△(美)根本康広
1 2  アイリスロード8.6 13 牝3 丸田恭介 54 (美)和田雄二
2 3  アドバンスアゲン11.6 11 牡3 山田敬士 53▲(美)中野栄治
2 4 アルスラーン33.7 3 牡3 戸崎圭太 56 (美)小西一男
3 5  ウェディングベール18.1 8 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)粕谷昌央
3 6  ツクバマカナ18.6 7 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)蛯名利弘
4 7  ブローインバブルス6.0 16 牡3 西村太一 56 (美)加藤征弘
B4 8  マイネルビーラヴド16.7 10 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)武市康男
5 9  ハーツイグニション17.3 9 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (美)宗像義忠
510 ゴールドパッキャオ37.5 2 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)奥村武
611 ツインクルテソーロ25.7 4 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)奥平雅士
612 エスポワールカフェ21.1 5 牡3 *横山典弘 56 (美)和田勇介
713  サーベイヤースリー9.5 12 牡3 石橋脩 56 (美)和田正一
714  リョウランレーヴ6.3 14 牝3 *武士沢友 54 (美)小野次郎
815 クスリバコ46.6 1 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)高橋祥泰
816マヤノガルネリ19.4 6 セ3 *柴田善臣 56 (美)牧光二

2018年 6月30日(土) 2回福島1日目 14頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アンネリース31.7 2 牝4 *柴田大知 55 (美)尾関知人
2 2  ジョリルミエール13.8 10 牝3 *山田敬士 49▲(美)青木孝文
3 3 アストラサンタン28.1 3 牝3 *勝浦正樹 52 (美)戸田博文
3 4 モリトシラユリ26.9 5 牝4 *内田博幸 55 (美)堀井雅広
B4 5  シトロン11.0 12 牝5 *大野拓弥 55 (美)田中清隆
4 6  レッドボヌール11.9 11 牝4 *丸田恭介 55 (美)宗像義忠
5 7  ヴィオトポス15.8 9 牝3 *三浦皇成 52 (美)田村康仁
5 8 マルーンエンブレム24.7 6 牝3 藤田菜七 50△(美)小島茂之
6 9  アイノカケハシ9.5 13 牝6 津村明秀 55 (美)勢司和浩
610  エバープリンセス23.6 7 牝4 *武藤雅 53△(美)久保田貴
711 ミッキークロス27.3 4 牝4 *木幡育也 52▲(美)国枝栄
712  トーセンエポナ6.3 14 牝3 *柴田善臣 52 (美)土田稔
813  パフォーム17.9 8 牝4 *石川裕紀 55 (美)相沢郁
814 ヴェロニカグレース50.2 1 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52 (美)武市康男

2018年 6月30日(土) 2回福島1日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  郡山特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 シンボリバーグ30.1 5 牝4 *北村宏司 55 (美)藤沢和雄
B1 2  プレイヤード19.8 10 牡5 *江田照男 57 (美)田中剛
2 3  ルア5.3 16 牝4 *丸田恭介 55 (美)高橋裕
2 4  プリンセスオーラ9.3 13 牝5 *津村明秀 55 (美)新開幸一
3 5  アンヴェルス8.0 14 牡4 *西田雄一 57 (美)伊藤正徳
B3 6  トウショウジャイロ25.0 7 セ5 *武藤雅 57 (美)土田稔
4 7ディアサルファー37.8 1 牝3 *三浦皇成 52 (美)菊川正達
4 8 マイネルパッセ31.0 4 牡5 *柴田大知 57 (美)萱野浩二
5 9 サンタナブルー22.8 8 牡6 *藤田菜七 57 (美)和田雄二
510 ランスマン25.6 6 セ3 *石橋脩 54 (美)上原博之
611 セイウンミツコ35.6 2 牝3 *大野拓弥 52 (美)杉浦宏昭
612  ベレーザフォンテン5.7 15 牝5 *伊藤工真 55 (美)石毛善彦
713  チタンクレバー15.4 11 牝5 勝浦正樹 55 (美)古賀史生
714  タニマサガール10.6 12 牝5 *原田和真 55 (美)栗田博憲
815 ケルベロス31.7 3 牡5 *田辺裕信 57 (美)大江原哲
816  サリネロ20.0 9 牝4 *石川裕紀 55 (美)中川公成

2018年 6月30日(土) 2回福島1日目 15頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  猪苗代特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ラムセスバローズ33.2 3 牡3 *石橋脩 54 (美)木村哲也
2 2 アルクトス26.7 5 牡3 田辺裕信 54 (美)栗田徹
2 3  イェドプリオル7.4 14 牡6 丸田恭介 57 (栗)高橋康之
3 4  キングズアフェアー10.3 13 セ6 *石川裕紀 57 (栗)奥村豊
B3 5 アフターバーナー42.3 2 セ4 *内田博幸 57 (美)伊藤圭三
4 6 エピックアン27.6 4 牡3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)大和田成
4 7 ノーモアゲーム21.0 6 牡5 *横山典弘 57 (美)浅野洋一
5 8  キータイプ7.4 15 牡6 *武士沢友 57 (美)林徹
5 9  トーホウリーガル12.1 10 牡5 *勝浦正樹 57 (美)古賀史生
610  トミケンキルカス10.5 12 牡6 *柴田善臣 57 (美)大和田成
611 イダペガサス42.4 1 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
B712  フジマサクラウン14.8 7 牡7 *三浦皇成 57 (美)松永康利
713  アンプラグド14.4 8 セ7 北村宏司 57 (美)大和田成
B814  レオイノセント11.0 11 牡5 *江田照男 57 (美)牧光二
B815  コパノビジン12.3 9 牝5 *嶋田純次 55 (美)手塚貴久

2018年 6月30日(土) 2回福島1日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  テレビユー福島賞
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アドマイヤナイト30.7 3 牝6 *戸崎圭太 55 (栗)梅田智之
1 2  ラズールリッキー11.7 12 牝5 *黛弘人 55 (美)武井亮
2 3  タイムトリップ21.5 8 牡4 *三浦皇成 57 (美)菊川正達
2 4  エリーティアラ5.6 16 牝6 *宮崎北斗 55 (美)武市康男
3 5 アッラサルーテ39.7 1 牝5 *石橋脩 55 (美)手塚貴久
3 6  ナイトフォックス9.0 15 牡6 *柴田善臣 57 (美)大竹正博
4 7  フクノグローリア9.7 14 牝6 *大野拓弥 55 (美)杉浦宏昭
B4 8 エリシェヴァ23.2 6 牝5 *津村明秀 55 (栗)角田晃一
5 9  レジーナフォルテ21.9 7 牝4 杉原誠人 55 (美)佐藤吉勝
510 ブラッククローバー27.9 4 牡6 *内田博幸 57 (栗)川村禎彦
611 オーヴィレール36.0 2 牝5 *田辺裕信 55 (栗)今野貞一
B612  クラウンルシフェル11.8 11 牡7 *江田照男 57 (美)天間昭一
713  レグルドール14.7 9 牝3 *柴田大知 52 (栗)杉山晴紀
714 ダイトウキョウ27.4 5 牡6 *武藤雅 57 (美)戸田博文
815  パーリオミノル11.2 13 牝5 *丸田恭介 55 (栗)北出成人
816  ゲンキチハヤブサ14.1 10 セ6 *石川裕紀 57 (栗)川村禎彦

2018年 6月30日(土) 2回福島1日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ロージズバード19.5 6 牡4 *柴田大知 57 (美)牧光二
2 2  グラスアクト15.9 10 牡5 嘉藤貴行 57 (美)田島俊明
2 3 キングオブアームズ43.1 3 牡5 木幡育也 54▲(美)藤沢和雄
3 4  ナンヨービーナス6.9 13 牝4 柴田善臣 55 (美)宗像義忠
3 5  リープスプラウト17.4 9 牡4 *武藤雅 55△(美)中川公成
4 6  ケイティクエスト8.7 12 牡4 *藤田菜七 55△(美)蛯名利弘
4 7  グラスレグナム14.2 11 牡5 *江田照男 57 (美)小笠倫弘
5 8 シールート28.2 5 牡3 内田博幸 54 (美)古賀慎明
5 9  ハイチーズ5.8 15 牡3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)小島茂之
610 ショーム46.4 2 牡3 津村明秀 54 (美)鈴木伸尋
611  ハコダテオウカ6.3 14 牝4 *石川裕紀 55 (美)小西一男
712  タツオウカランブ17.9 8 牝3 *勝浦正樹 52 (美)古賀史生
713  レッドクライム19.0 7 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (美)田中博康
814 トーセンヴィータ30.9 4 牡3 *北村宏司 54 (美)古賀慎明
815 デザートスネーク47.3 1 セ4 黛弘人 57 (美)武井亮

2018年 6月30日(土) 3回中京1日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  コンフェイト14.3 8 牝3 *酒井学 54 (栗)佐々木晶
1 2 ナリタカピリナ15.7 6 牝3 岩崎翼 54 (栗)松下武士
2 3 ラティーノヒート23.5 3 牡3 幸英明 56 (栗)宮本博
B2 4  アカネコントレイル10.6 16 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)西村真幸
B3 5  ブルベアアオジソ12.3 10 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)飯田祐史
3 6  ナムラシシマル15.1 7 牡3 *高倉稜 56 (栗)牧田和弥
4 7 フローリン28.0 2 牡3 *川田将雅 56 (栗)中内田充
4 8  エケトロス13.1 9 牡3 小牧太 56 (栗)笹田和秀
5 9  オンリーエンブレム11.5 13 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)矢作芳人
510  アイコン10.8 14 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)池江泰寿
611 フィアットルクス21.4 4 牡3 太宰啓介 56 (栗)渡辺薫彦
612  ローズサクシード10.7 15 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)吉村圭司
713  ビップムテキング12.1 11 牡3 鮫島克駿 56 (栗)松下武士
714 スワーヴアラミス55.5 1 牡3 松田大作 56 (栗)須貝尚介
815 サウンドコラード20.1 5 牡3 義英真 55☆(栗)高橋康之
816  モンテガナール11.9 12 牡3 *田中健 56 (栗)荒川義之

2018年 6月30日(土) 3回中京1日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ワイルドハニー13.0 10 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)橋田満
1 2  スターペスユズ6.4 15 牝3 酒井学 54 (栗)石橋守
2 3 メイショウルチル39.7 4 牝3 菊沢一樹 52△(栗)西浦勝一
2 4 ホープウイング42.1 1 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
3 5  マイウェイトウト6.4 14 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)大根田裕
3 6  ミオプラネット5.6 16 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)平田修
4 7 セドゥラマジー25.6 5 牝3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)池添学
4 8 バトードラムール25.5 6 牝3 岩崎翼 54 (栗)大橋勇樹
5 9  ボナリー9.3 13 牝3 国分優作 54 (栗)今野貞一
510  キャンディソング10.1 11 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)飯田祐史
611  サンリットデュー18.5 9 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)石坂正
612 エトワールブリエ40.6 2 牝3 *川田将雅 54 (栗)中内田充
713  ネオヴォイス22.1 7 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)安達昭夫
714  ヒロノオリオン19.5 8 牝3 *義英真 53☆(栗)高橋康之
815 アメリカズハート40.2 3 牝3 M.デム 54 (栗)鮫島一歩
816  ナンクルナイサー9.6 12 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)宮徹

2018年 6月30日(土) 3回中京1日目 16頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 カネトシレーヌ19.9 6 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)五十嵐忠
1 2  ムルガン6.0 14 牡3 *太宰啓介 56 (栗)渡辺薫彦
2 3 マキナガラージュ22.1 5 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)角居勝彦
2 4  ユキノジョー5.1 16 牡3 富田暁 54△(栗)大根田裕
3 5 デスティニーレイ28.8 4 牡3 *川田将雅 56 (栗)松下武士
3 6  ナイトレイン8.4 11 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)安田隆行
4 7  ヒルノアルゲーロ10.1 10 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)昆貢
4 8  ソリッドドリーム10.8 9 牡3 幸英明 56 (栗)角居勝彦
5 9  リリアンローズ8.2 12 牝3 *小牧太 54 (栗)小崎憲
B510 センスオブワンダー43.7 2 牡3 *武豊 56 (栗)荒川義之
611  テーオーアモーレ5.2 15 牝3 *森裕太朗 52△(栗)浜田多実
B612 アメリカンエース45.5 1 牡3 M.デム 56 (栗)音無秀孝
713  ワキノシラナミ12.7 8 牡3 高倉稜 56 (栗)清水久詞
714 スズカフェスタ36.6 3 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)大橋勇樹
B815  エンペラーズベスト6.1 13 牡3 *川又賢治 54△(栗)西園正都
816 クレアセンシェンス17.6 7 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)森田直行

2018年 6月30日(土) 3回中京1日目 18頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 サトノジュウザ29.6 5 牡3 富田暁 54△(栗)平田修
1 2 ロードレガリス41.5 1 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (栗)野中賢二
2 3  ミコデイジーラブ10.9 10 牝3 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)斉藤崇史
2 4 ウインフォルティス29.9 4 牡3 菊沢一樹 54△(栗)加用正
B3 5  ジョインフォース8.1 13 牝3 川又賢治 52△(栗)奥村豊
3 6  ヴィオローネ10.1 11 牝3 *荻野極 53☆(栗)中尾秀正
4 7  ナハストーン7.8 15 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)小崎憲
4 8  ロイヤルディクリー18.2 8 牡3 *秋山真一 56 (栗)藤岡健一
B5 9  キングアンドアイ15.5 9 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)西村真幸
510  クロスチェック5.4 17 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)作田誠二
611  オミマイスルゾー7.4 16 セ3 水口優也 56 (栗)松元茂樹
612  ユメノツリー8.1 14 牝3 小牧太 54 (栗)寺島良
713 パスティス41.2 2 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)須貝尚介
714  ローレルティーダ8.6 12 牡3 鮫島良太 56 (栗)中竹和也
715  スウィートラヴァー5.1 18 牝3 *岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)千田輝彦
816 ナムラドノヴァン23.9 6 牡3 鮫島克駿 56 (栗)杉山晴紀
817  アトラエンテ20.9 7 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)石坂正
818 ララシャンパーニュ36.6 3 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)今野貞一

2018年 6月30日(土) 3回中京1日目 13頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 パーシーズベスト32.9 3 牝5 *川又賢治 53△(栗)石坂正
2 2 ナガラエンカ36.3 2 牝4 *服部寿希 52▲(栗)五十嵐忠
3 3  スズカスマート19.9 8 牝4 秋山真一 55 (栗)大橋勇樹
B4 4  ミトノクイーン20.5 7 牝3 *義英真 51☆(栗)崎山博樹
4 5  チェリーボンボン10.6 12 牝4 富田暁 53△(栗)木原一良
5 6 コスタネラ21.1 6 牝3 *M.デム 52 (栗)大久保龍
5 7 ザクイーン44.4 1 牝4 川田将雅 55 (栗)角居勝彦
6 8 ジュンテオドーラ29.8 4 牝4 *荻野極 54☆(栗)友道康夫
B6 9  ウインプルミエ9.8 13 牝4 *菊沢一樹 53△(栗)飯田雄三
710 デイジーフローラ24.7 5 牝5 松若風馬 55 (栗)音無秀孝
711  エイシンメッセ18.7 9 牝3 幸英明 52 (栗)沖芳夫
812  モハー14.6 10 牝4 高倉稜 55 (栗)崎山博樹
813  サンマルタイトル12.2 11 牝4 森裕太朗 53△(栗)山内研二

2018年 6月30日(土) 3回中京1日目 16頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  御在所特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1ジョーアラビカ43.5 1 牡4 松山弘平 57 (栗)沖芳夫
1 2  ホッコーカゲムシャ8.0 13 牡4 *荻野極 57 (栗)西浦勝一
2 3 ドラグーンシチー34.2 3 牡3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)北出成人
2 4  トーホウシーマ4.8 16 牡4 *松若風馬 57 (栗)高橋亮
B3 5 ルタンデュボヌール35.9 2 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)友道康夫
3 6  ダイシンカレラ22.7 10 牡6 酒井学 57 (栗)庄野靖志
4 7  アサケハーツ5.4 15 牡4 *森裕太朗 57 (栗)大橋勇樹
4 8 ハローマイディア27.5 8 牡5 富田暁 57 (栗)平田修
5 9  メイショウモウコ27.7 7 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)安達昭夫
510 ハクサンフエロ28.9 4 牡3 小牧太 54 (栗)西園正都
611  ブラックジルベルト21.2 11 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)安田隆行
612  ロードバリスタ5.8 14 セ4 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)昆貢
713  テイエムリボー10.2 12 牡3 *村田一誠 54 (栗)武英智
714  コンパウンダー24.1 9 牡3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)石橋守
815 ナンヨーマーズ28.4 6 牡4 高倉稜 57 (栗)清水久詞
816 スラッシュメタル28.8 5 牡3 M.デム 54 (栗)西村真幸

2018年 6月30日(土) 3回中京1日目 15頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  知多特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイショウヤマホコ5.7 15 牡8 秋山真一 57 (栗)藤沢則雄
2 2  イサチルルンルン11.4 14 牝3 *浜中俊 52 (美)竹内正洋
2 3  アクセラレート14.3 12 牡6 *幸英明 57 (栗)佐々木晶
3 4 タイキサターン25.4 5 牡3 M.デム 54 (栗)高野友和
3 5  ヴェゼール15.9 9 牡5 岩崎翼 57 (栗)河内洋
4 6  ジョーマイク13.2 13 セ5 *鮫島良太 57 (栗)中竹和也
4 7 ミッキーワイルド27.8 4 牡3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)安田隆行
5 8  ジュンヴァルロ14.4 11 牡3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)友道康夫
5 9 エントリーチケット24.9 6 牝4 *国分優作 55 (栗)宮徹
610 オールザゴー32.7 3 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)矢作芳人
B611  ダノンシーザー18.5 8 牡6 *荻野極 57 (栗)安田翔伍
712 ボンセルヴィーソ37.5 2 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)池添学
713 ジュンドリーム14.6 10 牝3 松若風馬 52 (栗)西村真幸
814  ラベンダーヴァレイ23.7 7 牝5 *松山弘平 55 (栗)藤原英昭
815 クライムメジャー46.5 1 牡4 川田将雅 57 (栗)池江泰寿

2018年 6月30日(土) 3回中京1日目 16頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  白川郷S
3歳以上・1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  エンキンドル8.3 16 セ7 *太宰啓介 53 (栗)野中賢二
B1 2  ディープオーパス11.6 14 牡5 *高倉稜 54 (栗)藤岡健一
2 3 ミキノトランペット50.3 1 牡4 *武豊 56 (栗)大橋勇樹
2 4 アンデスクイーン35.9 3 牝4 *福永祐一 54 (栗)西園正都
3 5  スマートボムシェル13.8 12 牡6 *浜中俊 54 (栗)吉田直弘
3 6 ダノンレーザー39.1 2 牡5 川田将雅 55 (栗)中内田充
4 7  テイエムコンドル9.9 15 牡7 *秋山真一 54 (美)石栗龍彦
4 8 マイネルビクトリー24.7 6 牡5 幸英明 55 (美)畠山吉宏
B5 9 レッドサバス28.4 5 牡6 *松山弘平 56 (栗)松田国英
510 ソリティール32.6 4 牡5 *川又賢治 54 (栗)斉藤崇史
611  コアレスキング16.8 10 牡8 村田一誠 52 (美)伊藤正徳
612  サルサディオーネ23.7 8 牝4 *酒井学 54 (栗)羽月友彦
713  クレマンダルザス15.3 11 セ5 *荻野極 54 (栗)松永幹夫
714  イーストオブザサン24.3 7 牡5 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)浅見秀一
815  ビスカリア23.4 9 牝6 松若風馬 53 (栗)山内研二
816  ワンダーピルエット12.6 13 牝5 *岩崎翼 52 (栗)小崎憲

2018年 6月30日(土) 3回中京1日目 12頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ヴェルテアシャフト47.1 1 牡3 川田将雅 54 (栗)池江泰寿
2 2 ティーブラッサム43.8 2 牡4 *服部寿希 54▲(栗)五十嵐忠
B3 3 ラプルーズ21.2 5 セ5 *熊沢重文 57 (栗)松田国英
4 4 シャフトオブライト21.0 6 牡3 富田暁 52△(栗)北出成人
5 5  ナムラアッパレ18.6 7 牡3 秋山真一 54 (栗)高野友和
B5 6  サンライズサーカス18.2 8 牡5 岩崎翼 57 (栗)河内洋
6 7  ダンツセイケイ9.6 11 牡3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)山内研二
6 8  モント5.4 12 牡5 小林徹弥 57 (栗)武幸四郎
7 9 フィールインラヴ25.9 4 牡3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)浅見秀一
710  ラハトケレブ13.7 9 牡5 *松山弘平 57 (栗)牧田和弥
811 モザイク36.7 3 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)奥村豊
812  トモノコテツ9.8 10 牡3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)浜田多実