2018年12月 8日(土) 5回中山3日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エスプランデル35.8 4 牡2 *ビュイッ 55 (美)木村哲也
1 2 フレッシュスマイル39.3 3 牝2 戸崎圭太 54 (美)勢司和浩
2 3  アテンフェアリー10.2 9 牝2 木幡育也 51▲(美)萱野浩二
2 4 コマノゼニト41.2 1 牡2 内田博幸 55 (美)伊藤圭三
3 5  アサクサマヤ9.2 10 牝2 横山典弘 54 (美)田島俊明
3 6  ハチノヘキンボシ4.8 16 牡2 *西田雄一 55 (美)天間昭一
4 7 ステイホット32.5 5 牝2 *岩田康誠 54 (美)杉浦宏昭
4 8  ダウンタウンプリマ14.5 8 牝2 *大野拓弥 54 (美)斎藤誠
5 9  ジュンサナエ5.3 14 牝2 *伴啓太 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
B510  ラトラップクール4.9 15 牡2 *野中悠太 52▲(美)大江原哲
611 クールティアラ39.8 2 牝2 *柴田大知 54 (美)矢野英一
612  ローズドクレア6.3 13 牝2 *江田照男 54 (美)古賀史生
B713  シナモンシュガー6.5 12 牝2 *石川裕紀 54 (美)加藤和宏
714  クリキンツバ6.7 11 牝2 武士沢友 54 (美)星野忍
815 セイスピカ30.6 6 牝2 三浦皇成 54 (美)中川公成
B816  ベリッシモファルコ14.6 7 牝2 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)伊藤圭三

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回中山3日目 14頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 エレガントエルフ17.5 5 牡2 伴啓太 55 (美)高柳瑞樹
2 2 アルママ44.2 3 牡2 柴田大知 55 (美)畠山吉宏
3 3 セイヴァリアント46.9 1 牡2 三浦皇成 55 (美)中川公成
3 4 ロジギムレット45.6 2 牡2 横山典弘 55 (美)国枝栄
4 5 ラウズアップ13.5 6 牡2 *木幡初也 54☆(美)萱野浩二
4 6  テイエムヤマビコ6.1 13 牝2 木幡育也 51▲(美)加藤和宏
5 7 レトロフィット20.5 4 牝2 *内田博幸 54 (美)伊藤圭三
5 8  ヴァンキッシュアイ11.4 8 牡2 木幡巧也 54☆(美)新開幸一
6 9  サノノドラゴン7.6 11 牡2 丹内祐次 55 (美)尾形和幸
610  ノーブルベガ11.3 9 牝2 勝浦正樹 54 (美)水野貴広
B711  ケイティクラウン7.3 12 セ2 嘉藤貴行 55 (美)清水英克
712  ニシノアマタ9.8 10 牝2 野中悠太 51▲(美)根本康広
813  マンゴープリン5.6 14 牝2 *菅原隆一 54 (美)石毛善彦
814  トミケンミステリオ12.4 7 牡2 江田照男 55 (美)武市康男

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回中山3日目 16頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 トーセンジンライム25.8 5 牡2 江田照男 55 (美)古賀史生
1 2 ウインレフィナード42.9 1 牡2 戸崎圭太 55 (美)畠山吉宏
2 3  コスモビックラコグ15.0 10 牡2 柴田大知 55 (美)中川公成
2 4 ベストオンアース33.3 3 牝2 大野拓弥 54 (美)伊藤大士
3 5  ブルーコーナー12.8 11 牝2 *木幡育也 51▲(美)菊沢隆徳
3 6  パーティーアニマル10.6 12 牡2 *宮崎北斗 55 (美)伊藤伸一
4 7 エターナルブレイズ32.6 4 牝2 *横山典弘 54 (美)金成貴史
4 8  キャルスカイ23.7 7 牝2 *内田博幸 54 (美)古賀慎明
5 9 ロードリッチ40.3 2 牡2 田辺裕信 55 (美)久保田貴
510 ムニアイン23.8 6 牡2 *ビュイッ 55 (美)和田雄二
611  ニンジンムスメ6.3 15 牝2 *野中悠太 51▲(美)小桧山悟
612  サドラーチョウサン15.2 9 牝2 酒井学 54 (美)松永康利
713  ロードミラージュ8.9 13 牡2 *石川裕紀 55 (美)田村康仁
714  マイネルリサイタル6.0 16 牡2 丹内祐次 55 (美)小笠倫弘
815  ナックゼウス22.8 8 牡2 岩田康誠 55 (美)杉浦宏昭
816  ミヤビペルラ8.5 14 牝2 *三浦皇成 54 (美)高橋文雅

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回中山3日目 16頭 [11:20発走]
【4R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アメリオラシオン13.5 10 牝2 *丹内祐次 54 (美)鹿戸雄一
1 2  ニシノアメイズ16.6 8 牝2 *内田博幸 54 (美)松山将樹
2 3 ワイルドオーキッド29.1 5 牝2 柴田大知 54 (美)岩戸孝樹
2 4  ランスフォード7.1 16 牝2 *柴田善臣 54 (美)和田勇介
3 5 グラデュアリー20.9 6 牝2 田辺裕信 54 (美)尾形和幸
3 6 ギフトオブアート36.8 2 牝2 三浦皇成 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
4 7  アブシンス7.7 14 牝2 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)田中清隆
4 8 タマノジュメイラ30.9 4 牝2 *岩田康誠 54 (美)伊藤大士
5 9 メッシーナ40.5 1 牝2 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)萩原清
510 ガロシェ35.2 3 牝2 *横山典弘 54 (美)戸田博文
611  マリノオークション18.7 7 牝2 木幡巧也 53☆(美)牧光二
612  スティーリア8.9 13 牝2 石川裕紀 54 (美)池上昌和
713  ニシノモエ12.5 11 牝2 勝浦正樹 54 (美)小西一男
714  ショウナンバニラ8.9 12 牝2 *古川吉洋 54 (美)武市康男
815  スマートブランコ15.3 9 牝2 *野中悠太 51▲(美)佐藤吉勝
B816  フライトゥヘヴン7.2 15 牝2 *木幡育也 51▲(美)新開幸一

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回中山3日目 14頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ダンサーバローズ35.7 3 牡2 *内田博幸 55 (栗)矢作芳人
2 2 ヴァイトブリック36.0 2 牡2 *戸崎圭太 55 (美)和田正一
3 3  ラバストーン4.3 14 牡2 *野中悠太 52▲(美)大江原哲
3 4  ペイシャリルキス12.0 11 牡2 *石川裕紀 55 (美)高市圭二
B4 5  タンクティーエー8.0 12 牡2 木幡巧也 54☆(美)牧光二
4 6 ワシントンテソーロ23.1 5 牡2 *大野拓弥 55 (美)斎藤誠
5 7  ニシノイタダキ15.8 10 牡2 勝浦正樹 55 (美)中舘英二
B5 8  セイカヤマノ7.9 13 牡2 *武士沢友 55 (美)南田美知
6 9  コスモロビンソン18.4 9 牡2 柴田大知 55 (美)水野貴広
610  トリヴォルテソーロ19.3 7 牡2 木幡育也 52▲(美)奥平雅士
711  ロダルキラー18.9 8 牡2 *田辺裕信 55 (美)高橋裕
712 リープリングスター41.0 1 牡2 *ビュイッ 55 (美)木村哲也
813 ドゥエルメス22.5 6 牝2 岩田康誠 54 (美)畠山吉宏
814 ノーベルプライズ24.9 4 牡2 三浦皇成 55 (美)古賀史生

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回中山3日目 13頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 マサキノテソーロ33.2 2 牡4 大野拓弥 57 (美)高木登
2 2 カフェアトラス31.4 3 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)古賀慎明
3 3 レッドアトゥ42.4 1 牝4 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)松田国英
4 4 ビービーガウディ29.0 4 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (美)久保田貴
B4 5  フクノグリュック8.6 12 牡6 *酒井学 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
B5 6  クールエイジア10.2 10 牡6 *三浦皇成 57 (美)鈴木伸尋
B5 7  スクラッタ9.2 11 牝5 嘉藤貴行 55 (美)武市康男
6 8  クリノライメイ23.9 7 牡4 *蛯名正義 57 (栗)荒川義之
6 9  ウイントリニティー3.4 13 牡4 *丹内祐次 57 (美)高橋祥泰
B710 ジェイケイライアン24.7 6 牡6 *田辺裕信 57 (美)松永康利
711 イレイション27.9 5 牡6 *ビュイッ 57 (美)池上昌和
812  テンノサクラコ15.4 9 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55 (美)小西一男
813  グッドラックサマー16.0 8 牡4 *野中悠太 54▲(美)尾形和幸

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回中山3日目 12頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】  霞ヶ浦特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 トータルソッカー27.4 6 牡4 柴田善臣 57 (美)伊藤正徳
2 2  ハウエバー10.7 10 牡4 *勝浦正樹 57 (美)和田正一
3 3 レイエスプランドル28.6 4 牡3 *ビュイッ 56 (栗)吉田直弘
4 4 ホウオウパフューム35.9 1 牝4 田辺裕信 55 (美)奥村武
5 5 ウインイクシード28.4 5 牡4 *三浦皇成 57 (美)鈴木伸尋
5 6  ローリングタワー7.4 12 牡4 宮崎北斗 57 (美)伊藤伸一
6 7  マイネルスフェーン22.8 7 牡4 柴田大知 57 (美)武市康男
6 8 クレッシェンドラヴ32.1 3 牡4 内田博幸 57 (美)林徹
7 9 フリージングレイン34.9 2 牡4 戸崎圭太 57 (美)古賀慎明
710  ショワドゥロワ13.0 9 牡4 *石川裕紀 57 (美)鹿戸雄一
811  キューンハイト16.4 8 牝4 *丹内祐次 55 (美)宗像義忠
812  フィールドシャルム7.4 11 牡5 *岩田康誠 57 (美)土田稔

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回中山3日目 16頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  アクアラインS
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ビービーサレンダー23.8 6 牡5 *田辺裕信 57 (美)久保田貴
1 2  モアニケアラ23.0 7 牝6 *横山典弘 55 (栗)松永幹夫
2 3  ウエスタンラムール5.8 16 牡6 *的場勇人 57 (美)的場均
2 4 ヴォーガ33.5 2 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (栗)森秀行
3 5  ライジングリーズン20.5 9 牝4 *大野拓弥 55 (美)奥村武
3 6 クイーンズテソーロ31.4 4 牝3 木幡巧也 54 (美)畠山吉宏
4 7  ローゼンタール6.8 15 牝5 *古川吉洋 55 (栗)森田直行
4 8  ワイドリーザワン14.0 12 牡6 *石川裕紀 57 (美)奥村武
5 9 スマートレイチェル33.2 3 牝4 *酒井学 55 (栗)西園正都
510 オーヴァーライト35.5 1 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)手塚貴久
611  コンテナ16.2 10 牡6 *柴田善臣 57 (栗)牧浦充徳
612  アレット20.9 8 セ7 *ビュイッ 57 (栗)岡田稲男
713  ラバニーユ8.6 14 牝6 *蛯名正義 55 (栗)森田直行
714  サーティグランド15.2 11 セ6 水口優也 57 (栗)田所秀孝
815 メイショウツレヅレ24.0 5 牝9 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)笹田和秀
816  スリラーインマニラ11.5 13 セ5 *丹内祐次 57 (美)武井亮

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回中山3日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  師走S
3歳以上・オープン(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  マインシャッツ16.9 10 牡5 *勝浦正樹 54 (栗)西浦勝一
1 2アングライフェン30.3 5 牡6 三浦皇成 55 (栗)安田隆行
2 3 クイーンマンボ35.8 3 牝4 *酒井学 55 (栗)中竹和也
2 4  シャイニービーム7.1 16 牡6 *石川裕紀 53 (栗)武幸四郎
3 5  ノーブルサターン18.8 9 牡4 *蛯名正義 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
B3 6  トップディーヴォ14.6 12 牡6 *ビュイッ 56 (栗)昆貢
4 7  タガノディグオ15.1 11 牡4 *大野拓弥 55 (栗)宮徹
4 8 コスモカナディアン25.1 6 牡5 丹内祐次 55 (美)金成貴史
5 9 フェニックスマーク33.7 4 牡4 横山典弘 56 (美)田島俊明
510  マイネルバサラ20.0 8 牡5 *柴田大知 57 (美)松山将樹
611  ツクバアズマオー10.5 15 牡7 柴田善臣 56 (美)根本康広
612 チュウワウィザード42.2 1 牡3 *田辺裕信 54 (栗)大久保龍
B713 クインズサターン38.9 2 牡5 *戸崎圭太 56 (栗)野中賢二
714  リーゼントロック13.6 13 牡7 *内田博幸 56 (栗)矢作芳人
815  メイショウスミトモ13.1 14 牡7 古川吉洋 57 (栗)南井克巳
816  テーオーエナジー23.6 7 牡3 岩田康誠 54 (栗)宮徹

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回中山3日目 16頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  バーミーブリーズ14.6 11 牝4 *石川裕紀55 変(美)栗田博憲
1 2 ダンシングチコ33.0 2 牝3 横山典弘 54 (美)大竹正博
2 3 マイネルプリンチペ26.1 7 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)畠山吉宏
2 4 アンノートル31.4 4 牡4 野中悠太 54▲(美)田中博康
3 5 シュバルツリッター30.2 6 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)伊藤大士
3 6  マルターズゲイル7.6 13 牡5 *嶋田純次 57 (美)伊藤伸一
4 7 ソイルトゥザソウル30.6 5 牡3 木幡初也 55☆(美)高市圭二
4 8  ロイヤルジュビリー3.9 16 牝3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)高橋祥泰
5 9 サクラユニヴァース32.4 3 牝3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
510  ガジュマル6.5 14 牝4 *原田和真 55 (美)伊藤大士
611  フローラデマリポサ18.3 9 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55 (美)堀宣行
612  オンファサイト4.6 15 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)高橋祥泰
713  アーザムブルー20.3 8 牡4 *柴田善臣 57 (美)戸田博文
714  マルターズルーメン16.5 10 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)堀井雅広
815  ロジブリランテ10.3 12 牡4 *三浦皇成 57 (美)国枝栄
816 クイーングラス37.2 1 牝3 内田博幸 54 (美)和田雄二

2018年12月 8日(土) 4回中京3日目 12頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アデリナ17.3 6 牝2 *川又賢治 53☆(栗)安田翔伍
2 2 ビオレイメル45.9 1 牝2 *丸山元気 54 (栗)本田優
3 3  チャンスウィルカム11.3 10 牝2 *田中健 54 (栗)佐々木晶
4 4  ビケット15.8 9 牝2 富田暁 52△(栗)高柳大輔
5 5  シャトーヒミコ8.2 12 牝2 *藤田菜七 53☆(美)根本康広
5 6 アポロモーリアン17.6 5 牝2 横山武史 52△(美)鈴木伸尋
6 7  カメチャン11.3 11 牝2 *中谷雄太 54 (美)星野忍
6 8  サンピラーアイ16.4 7 牝2 *国分恭介 54 (栗)西村真幸
7 9 ブルーエクセル17.7 4 牝2 中井裕二 54 (栗)安田隆行
710 アイトマコト26.6 2 牝2 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)高橋康之
811 ノーブルテラ19.2 3 牝2 *北村宏司 54 (美)久保田貴
812  ユーフォニー16.2 8 牝2 *津村明秀 54 (栗)角田晃一

2018年12月 8日(土) 4回中京3日目 16頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1クリムズンフラッグ31.0 3 牡3 *横山武史 54△(美)青木孝文
1 2  コスモビスティー21.3 8 牡3 *黛弘人 56 (美)松山将樹
2 3 オーシャンビュー40.2 1 牡5 *北村友一 57 (美)伊藤伸一
2 4  ヒロシゲグローリー11.4 11 牡4 *松田大作 57 (栗)北出成人
3 5  ミコジェンヌ7.3 15 牝3 *荻野琢真 54 (美)谷原義明
3 6  ダブルミステリー7.3 16 牝4 *藤田菜七 54☆(栗)本田優
4 7  フレンドアリス10.3 13 牝3 *井上敏樹 53☆(美)南田美知
4 8  リープスプラウト7.5 14 牡4 *丸山元気 57 (美)中川公成
5 9  ジャックナイフ17.5 10 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)鈴木孝志
510 キタノユウキ27.7 6 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)相沢郁
611 フィールザファラオ29.1 4 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)岩戸孝樹
B612  コールドターキー10.8 12 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (美)佐藤吉勝
713 オウケンスターダム34.8 2 牡4 川又賢治 56☆(美)国枝栄
714  ササノユキオルフェ18.2 9 牡3 丸田恭介 56 (美)大竹正博
815  クインズラミントン24.8 7 牡4 *アヴドゥ 57 (美)池上昌和
B816 タラニス28.1 5 牡3 富田暁 54△(栗)角田晃一

2018年12月 8日(土) 4回中京3日目 16頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヒロノオリオン15.2 11 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)高橋康之
1 2  ワンダーグロワール18.9 7 牡6 *城戸義政 57 (栗)奥村豊
2 3 アシャカデッシュ20.7 6 牡3 津村明秀 56 (美)鈴木伸尋
2 4 シアトルトウショウ23.7 4 牝3 岩部純二 54 (美)萱野浩二
3 5 アメイズミー20.8 5 牡4 *菱田裕二 57 (美)栗田博憲
3 6  ホウロクダマ11.3 14 牡4 *富田暁 55△(栗)中竹和也
4 7 ジェットコルサ40.0 2 牡6 丸山元気 57 (美)金成貴史
4 8 ファビラスヒーロー32.9 3 セ5 義英真 56☆(栗)野中賢二
5 9  タキオンレイ9.0 15 牝4 *横山武史 53△(美)伊藤正徳
510  エルフィ18.5 9 牝3 黛弘人 54 (美)宗像義忠
611  ロンス13.0 12 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)松永昌博
612  クリスエステソーロ11.4 13 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (栗)小崎憲
713  モードザナゲット3.8 16 牝4 *藤田菜七 54☆(美)高橋裕
714  ゼセル18.7 8 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)鈴木孝志
815  ノヴィア16.4 10 牝3 *北村友一 54 (美)加藤征弘
816 メイショウバイタル49.1 1 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)沖芳夫

2018年12月 8日(土) 4回中京3日目 15頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 リキサンゴルト32.0 3 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (美)奥平雅士
2 2  ゲイルバローズ12.0 9 牡4 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)藤岡健一
B2 3 トーセンヴィータ27.1 4 牡3 *北村宏司 56 (美)古賀慎明
3 4  テイエムオスカー17.0 7 牡3 *西村淳也 53▲(栗)山内研二
3 5  カイトチャン7.2 13 牡3 中井裕二 56 (美)武市康男
4 6 アイファーイチオー21.6 6 牡4 田中健 57 (栗)坂口正則
B4 7  ラインマッシモ8.5 12 牡3 *藤田菜七 55☆(美)蛯名利弘
B5 8  キングレイスター11.1 10 牡4 *柴山雄一 57 (栗)大橋勇樹
5 9 ハローマイディア25.1 5 牡5 *松山弘平 57 (栗)平田修
610  シチテンハッキ4.7 14 牝4 *黛弘人 55 (美)高橋祥泰
611  フラッグアドミラル16.2 8 牡4 *富田暁 55△(美)新開幸一
712  ボンテン4.1 15 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆(美)大江原哲
713 リョウランヒーロー42.1 2 牡4 横山武史 55△(美)小野次郎
814  キモンプリンス9.8 11 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(美)上原博之
815 サンチェサピーク53.1 1 牡4 *アヴドゥ 57 (美)加藤征弘

2018年12月 8日(土) 4回中京3日目 14頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  サラミス8.6 11 牡2 *北村友一 55 (栗)池添学
2 2 エスタジ34.9 4 牝2 *丸山元気 54 (美)木村哲也
3 3 トップウイナー41.3 2 牡2 松山弘平 55 (栗)鈴木孝志
3 4  アンブレイカブル18.7 8 牡2 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)高橋亮
4 5  ブラックミーティア14.3 10 牡2 田中勝春 55 (美)宗像義忠
4 6 ボナセーラ28.4 5 牡2 藤岡康太 55 (栗)牧浦充徳
5 7 ワイドファラオ47.7 1 牡2 福永祐一 55 (栗)中竹和也
5 8  キクノルッカ18.7 7 牝2 *吉田隼人 54 (栗)松田国英
6 9  モズリスペクト15.5 9 牡2 *柴山雄一 55 (栗)飯田祐史
610  エンパワーメント7.2 12 牡2 *黛弘人 55 (美)黒岩陽一
711 ピノクル18.9 6 牡2 C.デム 55 (栗)音無秀孝
712  ショウナンパンサー6.0 13 セ2 *荻野極 54☆(栗)梅田智之
813 スギノヴォルケーノ38.3 3 牡2 *北村宏司 55 (栗)清水久詞
814  ダーリンボウイ4.5 14 牡2 *横山武史 53△(美)佐藤吉勝

2018年12月 8日(土) 4回中京3日目 16頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ラガーユミリン7.9 15 牝4 *西村淳也 52▲(栗)池添兼雄
1 2  ホノカ10.0 12 牝4 藤田菜七 54☆(美)菊川正達
2 3 ミッキーマンドリン30.9 5 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (美)萩原清
2 4  グッドワード10.3 11 牝3 *井上敏樹 53☆(栗)高橋義忠
3 5  エイカイマドンナ11.7 10 牝3 *荻野極 53☆(栗)藤原英昭
3 6  メイショウワカクサ4.3 16 牝4 *国分恭介 55 (栗)中村均
4 7 トウカイシュテルン30.0 6 牝4 *福永祐一 55 (栗)松元茂樹
4 8 レッドリボン44.6 1 牝4 *吉田隼人 55 (栗)野中賢二
5 9 ヒルダ32.4 4 牝5 *丸山元気 55 (美)黒岩陽一
510 ハウリング43.2 2 牝3 *中谷雄太 54 (栗)大久保龍
611  グラスルーナ8.9 13 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)杉浦宏昭
612  サンシャーロット18.7 8 牝4 *横山武史 53△(栗)谷潔
713  ダンツクレイオー18.2 9 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)本田優
B714  ラプターゲイル8.4 14 牝3 *柴山雄一 54 (美)佐藤吉勝
815 タガノヴィアーレ33.3 3 牝5 *松山弘平 55 (栗)鈴木孝志
816  アポロマーキュリー19.2 7 牝4 *津村明秀 55 (美)矢野英一

2018年12月 8日(土) 4回中京3日目 18頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ルナステラ33.5 3 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)石坂正
1 2 ステイキングダム25.6 5 牡5 *吉田隼人 57 (栗)吉村圭司
B2 3 トミケンボハテル28.8 4 牡4 黛弘人 57 (美)武市康男
2 4  レユシット10.8 16 牝3 横山武史 52△(美)矢野英一
3 5 エイシンクリック37.2 2 牡4 鮫島克駿 57 (栗)坂口正則
3 6  ショウナンサザナミ8.9 17 牝4 *川又賢治 54☆(美)国枝栄
4 7  ウインルチル15.9 10 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)奥村豊
4 8  ピボットポイント23.9 7 牡3 荻野極 55☆(栗)友道康夫
5 9  ドラセナ13.8 13 セ3 *北村友一 56 (栗)中竹和也
510 フラットレー24.4 6 セ3 *北村宏司 56 (美)藤沢和雄
611 ナムラマル40.7 1 牡4 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)清水久詞
612  ディライトプロミス13.2 14 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (栗)池添学
713  イペルラーニオ19.1 9 牡3 *中谷雄太 56 (栗)矢作芳人
714  アドマイヤカラット14.0 12 牝3 *丸山元気 54 (栗)西村真幸
715  レッドエクシード23.9 8 牡3 *C.デム 56 (栗)松永幹夫
B816  サンライズサーカス14.8 11 牡5 *アヴドゥ 57 (栗)河内洋
817  フィールインラヴ12.9 15 牡3 *岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)浅見秀一
818  ミエノインパルス4.6 18 牡4 *熊沢重文 57 (栗)高橋康之

2018年12月 8日(土) 4回中京3日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  浜名湖特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ゴールドブラッド24.3 5 牡4 田中勝春 57 (美)宗像義忠
B1 2 テイエムチューハイ27.4 4 牡4 国分恭介 57 (栗)五十嵐忠
2 3  ラインフェルス8.1 16 牡6 *菱田裕二 57 (美)斎藤誠
2 4  エヴィエイション19.3 9 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (美)土田稔
3 5 エオリア28.0 3 牝4 *吉田隼人 55 (栗)角田晃一
3 6 フュージョンロック32.5 2 牡4 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)須貝尚介
4 7  アルスフェルト15.5 11 牝5 *アヴドゥ 55 (美)尾関知人
4 8  ドゥリトル15.1 12 牡3 福永祐一 56 (栗)村山明
5 9 サクラアリュール36.3 1 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)村山明
510  スズカスマート14.1 13 牝4 *柴山雄一 55 (栗)大橋勇樹
611  ミヤジユウダイ9.8 15 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)川村禎彦
612  メモリーコウ21.1 8 牝3 荻野琢真 54 (栗)松永幹夫
713 キクノウェスター24.2 6 牡3 *城戸義政 56 (栗)奥村豊
714 プライムコード17.1 10 牡4 北村宏司 57 (美)小西一男
B815  ティーコア11.7 14 牡4 *川又賢治 57 (栗)牧田和弥
816  ベラポーサ22.2 7 牝5 *C.デム 55 (美)堀宣行

2018年12月 8日(土) 4回中京3日目 14頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第54回中日新聞杯
3歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  エンジニア21.7 7 牡5 北村宏司 54 (美)牧光二
2 2  アメリカズカップ16.6 11 牡4 松山弘平 56 (栗)音無秀孝
3 3 グレイル24.3 5 牡3 *津村明秀 55 (栗)野中賢二
3 4  エテルナミノル19.2 9 牝5 四位洋文 54 (栗)本田優
4 5  マサハヤドリーム16.9 10 牡6 *北村友一 55 (栗)今野貞一
4 6 ハクサンルドルフ22.2 6 牡5 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)西園正都
5 7 ギベオン25.9 4 牡3 *C.デム 56 (栗)藤原英昭
5 8 ドレッドノータス28.0 3 セ5 *中谷雄太 56 (栗)矢作芳人
6 9  レイホーロマンス20.1 8 牝5 *丸山元気 51 (栗)橋田満
B610  ショウナンバッハ16.0 12 牡7 *鮫島克駿 54 (美)上原博之
711 メートルダール34.2 1 牡5 福永祐一 57 (美)戸田博文
712 ストロングタイタン14.2 13 牡5 アヴドゥ 57 (栗)池江泰寿
B813  スズカディープ9.8 14 セ6 岩崎翼 53 (栗)橋田満
814 マイスタイル30.0 2 牡4 田中勝春 56 (栗)昆貢

2018年12月 8日(土) 4回中京3日目 18頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】  犬山特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ダークナイトムーン26.9 5 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (美)尾関知人
1 2 ランスマン26.0 6 セ3 丸山元気 56 (美)上原博之
2 3  グロワールシチー14.3 15 牡4 *菱田裕二 57 (栗)岡田稲男
2 4  スワーヴエドワード15.5 12 牡3 *川又賢治 56 (美)国枝栄
3 5  セイウンキラビヤカ8.6 18 牝4 *黛弘人 55 (美)池上昌和
3 6  トーホウシーマ12.7 16 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)高橋亮
B4 7  アプト15.1 14 牝4 *藤岡康太 55 (美)高柳瑞樹
4 8 サレンティーナ32.8 3 牡4 *アヴドゥ 57 (美)萩原清
5 9  チョコマウンテン11.8 17 牡4 *横山武史 57 (美)小野次郎
510  ショウナンタイザン16.6 9 牡5 *吉田隼人 57 (栗)梅田智之
611  トーセンリラ15.3 13 牝3 田中勝春 54 (美)宗像義忠
612 コスモペリドット36.5 2 牡4 津村明秀 57 (美)高橋祥泰
713  ラルムドランジュ15.9 11 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (栗)高野友和
714 グラドゥアーレ39.5 1 牡4 *柴山雄一 57 (美)小西一男
715  ヤマニンペダラーダ25.0 7 牡4 岡田祥嗣 57 (栗)浅見秀一
816 ダノンブライト27.3 4 牡6 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)大久保龍
817  ステラルージュ15.9 10 牝4 *荻野極 55 (栗)渡辺薫彦
818  ズアー18.8 8 牡4 *C.デム 57 (栗)池添学

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回阪神3日目 12頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クリノライジン11.5 8 牡2 *川島信二 55 (栗)荒川義之
2 2 ドウドウキリシマ21.3 5 牡2 *森裕太朗 53△(栗)村山明
3 3  コアヴィクトリー6.7 10 牡2 *杉原誠人 55 (美)的場均
4 4  アスカノダイチ10.8 9 牡2 太宰啓介 55 (栗)川村禎彦
5 5  セクシーヨガ4.8 12 牝2 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)森秀行
5 6 ミヤジハヤカゼ20.2 6 牡2 *川須栄彦 55 (栗)牧田和弥
6 7  コラルブラッシュ5.4 11 牡2 小牧太 55 (栗)服部利之
6 8 ショウブ44.4 1 牡2 *モレイラ 55 (栗)加用正
7 9  シットリ12.7 7 牝2 長岡禎仁 54 (美)伊藤伸一
710 メイショウメイリン40.9 2 牡2 *松若風馬 55 (栗)西園正都
811 メイショウドウダン29.8 4 牡2 鮫島良太 55 (栗)松永昌博
812 セデックカズマ30.5 3 牡2 *M.デム 55 (栗)西浦勝一

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回阪神3日目 9頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  タゴム8.9 7 牡2 *藤懸貴志 55 (栗)松元茂樹
2 2 シイチ9.2 6 牡2 *服部寿希 52▲(栗)森秀行
3 3テーオーポシブル42.9 1 牡2 松若風馬 55 (栗)梅田智之
4 4 メイショウイフウ10.4 5 牡2 *川島信二 55 (栗)荒川義之
5 5 メスキータ26.9 3 牡2 *森裕太朗 53△(栗)山内研二
6 6 マレキアーレ40.3 2 牝2 モレイラ 54 (栗)池添学
7 7  ゴールドメファ6.2 9 牝2 *小牧太 54 (栗)服部利之
8 8 クーファピーカブー21.1 4 牝2 武豊 54 (栗)浅見秀一
8 9  タマモパスクワ7.7 8 牡2 *鮫島良太 55 (栗)川村禎彦

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回阪神3日目 11頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 モズソノママ23.1 4 牡2 *松若風馬 55 (栗)音無秀孝
2 2  パゴダ8.8 9 牝2 *服部寿希 51▲(美)南田美知
3 3  メイショウロサン12.3 8 牡2 秋山真一 55 (栗)角田晃一
4 4 デンコウミシオン25.9 3 牝2 *武豊 54 (栗)荒川義之
5 5 メイショウイギョク19.8 5 牡2 *太宰啓介 55 (栗)坂口正則
6 6 サンライズハイアー32.1 2 牡2 森裕太朗 53△(栗)羽月友彦
6 7 デュープロセス58.8 1 牡2 モレイラ 55 (栗)安田隆行
7 8  コスモクラージュ7.0 11 牡2 *柴田未崎 55 (美)中野栄治
7 9 ニホンピロコレール12.6 6 牡2 小牧太 55 (栗)服部利之
810  ツインイレブン12.5 7 牡2 *藤懸貴志 55 (栗)松元茂樹
811  トーセンベリーニ8.7 10 牡2 *杉原誠人 55 (栗)武幸四郎

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回阪神3日目 10頭 [11:40発走]
【4R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  オレンジオレンジ9.8 9 牝2 *藤懸貴志 54 (栗)平田修
2 2 セラールネイジュ19.1 6 牝2 *浜中俊 54 (栗)武幸四郎
3 3 クラヴィーア22.3 5 牝2 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)高野友和
4 4 エスポワール39.8 2 牝2 M.デム 54 (栗)中竹和也
5 5  ナムラモア10.0 8 牝2 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)浜田多実
6 6  タガノバレッティ15.8 7 牝2 *武豊 54 (栗)中村均
7 7  ルリユール6.2 10 牝2 *松若風馬 54 (栗)羽月友彦
7 8 モアナアネラ27.9 3 牝2 *川田将雅 54 (栗)石坂正
8 9 サトノサイベリー26.4 4 牝2 池添謙一 54 (栗)平田修
810 オーロトラジェ40.4 1 牝2 モレイラ 54 (栗)池江泰寿

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回阪神3日目 10頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ミトノクイーン21.4 4 牝3 *小牧太 54 (栗)田所秀孝
2 2 ブライトメジャー15.3 6 牝4 *服部寿希 52▲(栗)小崎憲
3 3 アスカリアン18.0 5 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)谷潔
4 4 トラストマヴィア42.0 1 牝5 藤懸貴志 55 (栗)羽月友彦
5 5 デイジーフローラ34.8 3 牝5 *松若風馬 55 (栗)音無秀孝
6 6  トーホウビスカヤ9.6 8 牝4 *三津谷隼 52▲(栗)川村禎彦
7 7  ヴィオローネ9.0 9 牝3 *森裕太朗 52△(栗)作田誠二
7 8 ガウラミディ11.7 7 牝3 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)高柳大輔
B8 9  ウインプルミエ7.6 10 牝4 *国分優作 55 (栗)飯田雄三
810 シンコーメグチャン41.4 2 牝3 高倉稜 54 (栗)湯窪幸雄

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回阪神3日目 7頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート2000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ルドルフィーナ14.7 4 牡5 藤懸貴志 57 (栗)松永昌博
2 2 カフジキング33.4 3 牡5 *武豊 57 (栗)松元茂樹
3 3 ジョーダンキング36.9 2 牡5 *川田将雅 57 (栗)藤原英昭
4 4  シュンノカミ9.2 7 牡4 *森裕太朗 55△(栗)松元茂樹
B5 5 トリプライト10.6 6 牝5 *松若風馬 55 (栗)音無秀孝
6 6 キーフラッシュ11.2 5 牡3 *加藤祥太 55☆(栗)宮徹
7 7 シロニイ52.8 1 牡4 *モレイラ 57 (栗)池江泰寿

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回阪神3日目 8頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  エリカ賞 (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アルクス28.5 3 牡2 *モレイラ 55 (栗)池江泰寿
2 2  タガノディアマンテ9.6 7 牡2 *秋山真一 55 (栗)鮫島一歩
3 3 エールヴォア41.8 1 牝2 *川田将雅 54 (栗)橋口慎介
4 4 ブラヴァス22.7 5 牡2 *武豊 55 (栗)友道康夫
5 5 オールイズウェル23.3 4 牡2 藤岡佑介 55 (栗)佐々木晶
6 6 アドマイヤリーブラ14.2 6 牡2 *池添謙一 55 (栗)梅田智之
7 7  ナミブ4.8 8 牡2 *杉原誠人 55 (美)南田美知
8 8 カフジジュピター30.3 2 牡2 M.デム 55 (栗)矢作芳人

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回阪神3日目 10頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  境港特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  プティットクルール11.1 9 牝4 *加藤祥太 51 (栗)宮徹
2 2 シルヴァンシャー33.5 2 牡3 モレイラ 53 (栗)池江泰寿
3 3  レプランシュ23.0 7 牡5 藤岡佑介 55 (栗)高野友和
B4 4 メールドグラース28.4 4 牡3 *川田将雅 53 (栗)清水久詞
5 5 ウスベニノキミ23.5 6 牝3 *池添謙一 52 (栗)鈴木孝志
6 6  マイネルアトゥー10.1 10 牡5 *和田竜二 54 (栗)吉田直弘
7 7 ジャーミネイト26.7 5 牡4 秋山真一 55 (栗)中尾秀正
7 8  ミトノグラス13.1 8 牡5 小牧太 53 (栗)田所秀孝
8 9 ダブルフラット46.0 1 牡3 *M.デム 54 (栗)中竹和也
810 キボウノダイチ30.6 3 牡3 *武豊 54 (栗)松元茂樹

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回阪神3日目 11頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  リゲルS
3歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 パクスアメリカーナ24.9 4 牡3 川田将雅 55 (栗)中内田充
2 2 キョウヘイ19.0 6 牡4 高倉稜 56 (栗)宮本博
3 3  ストーミーシー13.6 10 牡5 *杉原誠人 56 (美)斎藤誠
4 4  ラインシュナイダー6.9 11 牡6 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)沖芳夫
5 5  ストーンウェア18.2 7 牡6 *浜中俊 56 (栗)吉田直弘
6 6 グリュイエール35.9 1 牡6 *M.デム 56 (栗)藤原英昭
6 7  トゥラヴェスーラ18.1 8 牡3 *藤岡佑介 55 (栗)高橋康之
B7 8 ロワアブソリュー27.1 2 牡5 *池添謙一 57 (栗)須貝尚介
7 9 アサクサゲンキ19.5 5 牡3 *松若風馬 55 (栗)音無秀孝
810 ソーグリッタリング25.8 3 牡4 *モレイラ 56 (栗)池江泰寿
811  スマートオーディン17.1 9 牡5 *武豊 57 (栗)池江泰寿

2018年12月 8日(土) 5回阪神3日目 15頭 [16:20発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 トップラン21.2 6 牡4 太宰啓介 57 (栗)高橋亮
2 2 アスカノハヤテ24.6 5 牡4 *国分優作 57 (栗)川村禎彦
2 3 グランセノーテ48.1 1 牡5 M.デム 57 (栗)鮫島一歩
3 4  ノボリレーヴ20.9 7 牝3 秋山真一 54 (栗)松永昌博
3 5 ナイスドゥ29.2 3 牝3 森裕太朗 52△(栗)鈴木孝志
4 6  エナジーピエトラ10.8 14 牝3 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)松下武士
4 7  クリノアントニヌス12.6 12 牡4 *鮫島良太 57 (栗)川村禎彦
5 8  クロンヌデトワール17.3 8 牝3 小崎綾也 54 (栗)今野貞一
5 9 ショウナンアンビル25.8 4 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)高橋義忠
610 バットオールソー33.0 2 牡3 *加藤祥太 55☆(美)大和田成
611  プロディジー9.3 15 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)浜田多実
712  フェルトベルク12.9 11 牝4 川島信二 55 (栗)荒川義之
713  マッスルマサムネ14.4 9 セ3 浜中俊 56 (栗)池添学
814  フィールブリーズ14.0 10 牡5 高倉稜 57 (栗)高柳大輔
B815  サンライズフォルテ11.6 13 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)羽月友彦