2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 7頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  オーミマサムネ5.3 7 牡2 井上敏樹 53☆(栗)作田誠二
2 2 ハヤブサヴィーナス21.5 4 牝2 吉田隼人 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
3 3 イッツクール45.0 1 牡2 松田大作 54 (栗)武英智
4 4 ファンシャン38.4 2 牝2 柴山雄一 54 (美)畠山吉宏
5 5 タナロット5.7 6 牝2 *長岡禎仁 54 (美)斎藤誠
6 6 ファムファタル26.9 3 牝2 モレイラ 54 (美)栗田徹
7 7 トーセングラート15.4 5 牝2 黛弘人 54 (美)宗像義忠

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 7頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  イリュージョニスト5.8 7 牡2 *松岡正海 54 (美)中舘英二
2 2 キャリーオン7.7 6 牡2 菱田裕二 54 (栗)河内洋
3 3 コパノマーティン15.0 4 牡2 古川吉洋 54 (栗)村山明
4 4 シェーングランツ23.1 3 牝2 *ルメール 54 (美)藤沢和雄
5 5 サトノサイベリー40.1 2 牝2 池添謙一 54 (栗)平田修
6 6 トーセンジェロニモ10.6 5 牡2 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)菊沢隆徳
7 7 ブラックウォーリア48.1 1 牡2 *モレイラ 54 (栗)西村真幸

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 14頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ソルファ15.2 9 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
2 2  ショーコーズ  牝3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)鈴木伸尋
3 3 メイショウタンゴ33.7 1 牝3 小崎綾也 54 (栗)石橋守
3 4 カワキタロック24.0 4 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
4 5  サンダルース5.3 13 牝3 *西村太一 54 (美)清水英克
4 6 ダイヤモンドベガ20.7 6 牝3 吉田隼人 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
5 7  ハコダテダリア9.7 12 牝3 藤岡康太 54 (栗)藤岡健一
5 8 スイートレモネード26.2 3 牝3 *横山武史 52△(栗)武英智
6 9 シネマソングス32.7 2 牝3 藤岡佑介 54 (美)小笠倫弘
610  ヴォーティブ13.9 10 牝3 *松田大作 54 (栗)中尾秀正
711  キタノタマテバコ17.2 8 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(栗)吉田直弘
712  ジュンサロマ11.6 11 牝3 柴山雄一 54 (美)斎藤誠
813  スプレンジーナ17.8 7 牝3 加藤祥太 53☆(美)大和田成
814 クインチ21.0 5 牝3 *モレイラ 54 (美)金成貴史

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 12頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ディアフェルスパー8.8 11 セ3 勝浦正樹 56 (美)菊川正達
2 2 ロードレジェンド25.6 4 牡3 三津谷隼 53▲(栗)西園正都
3 3 シップフォクイーン33.3 3 牝3 *横山武史 52△(栗)牧浦充徳
4 4  サンオデッサ4.6 12 牝3 西村太一 54 (美)新開幸一
5 5 ミヤジサクラコ46.6 1 牝3 城戸義政 54 (栗)鈴木孝志
5 6  カレンヒップスター11.0 9 牡3 菱田裕二 56 (栗)橋口慎介
6 7  レッドゼノビア13.9 8 牝3 *丸山元気 54 (栗)大久保龍
6 8  サンデンクレール10.8 10 牝3 *加藤祥太 53☆(栗)湯窪幸雄
7 9 ラッキーチャンス19.4 6 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)杉浦宏昭
710 ヴェールレガロ33.7 2 牡3 *ルメール 56 (栗)牧田和弥
811 ベリンダ23.5 5 牝3 *柴山雄一 54 (美)栗田徹
812  ダノンチェリー17.7 7 牝3 小崎綾也 54 (栗)池江泰寿

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 14頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  サトノゲイル14.8 9 牡3 藤岡佑介 56 (栗)池江泰寿
2 2 ディナミーデン53.4 1 牡3 横山典弘 56 (美)田島俊明
3 3  アマゾンチャック7.1 11 牝3 井上敏樹 53☆(美)林徹
3 4 アスールダリア30.3 2 牝3 国分恭介 54 (栗)西村真幸
B4 5 メイケイフウジン24.2 5 牡3 藤岡康太 56 (栗)清水久詞
4 6  メイショウツヅラ7.0 12 牝3 *加藤祥太 53☆(栗)松永昌博
5 7 ホッコーエレノア26.1 3 牝3 小崎綾也 54 (美)戸田博文
5 8  ソンタク14.9 8 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (美)的場均
6 9 キリンノツバサ25.5 4 牡3 丸山元気 56 (美)南田美知
610 カフジデューク19.6 6 牡3 *川島信二 56 (栗)矢作芳人
B711  シュネルスト4.7 14 牡3 *菊沢一樹 54△(美)栗田博憲
712  ヴァリアスシチー10.9 10 牡3 *柴山雄一 56 (栗)岡田稲男
813  タイセイレーベン15.8 7 牡3 勝浦正樹 56 (美)菊川正達
814  クリノペーテルス5.7 13 牝3 *松田大作 54 (栗)高橋康之

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ヒロシゲセブン24.8 6 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)北出成人
1 2  ナポリタン7.2 14 牝3 *加藤祥太 53☆(栗)安達昭夫
2 3  ニシノフリヒメ12.4 12 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (美)的場均
2 4 キングジョーカ27.9 3 牡3 *蛯名正義 56 (美)天間昭一
3 5  ブケパロス14.1 11 牡3 *小崎綾也 56 (栗)中竹和也
3 6  コスモダリア5.8 16 牝3 *横山武史 52△(美)小島茂之
4 7 クイーンズトゥルー33.3 2 牝3 柴田善臣 54 (美)高木登
4 8  ベリータ19.3 9 牝3 *松岡正海 54 (美)水野貴広
5 9  ターフェルムジーク19.6 8 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)渡辺薫彦
510 パスティス46.4 1 牡3 *ルメール 56 (栗)須貝尚介
B611  バトルガニアン14.6 10 牡3 *丹内祐次 56 (美)牧光二
612  シンアンドケン6.3 15 牡3 *松田大作 56 (栗)本田優
713 カシノデジール27.8 4 牝3 菊沢一樹 52△(美)天間昭一
714  ペイシャレイナ22.4 7 牝3 井上敏樹 53☆(美)高橋義博
815  イーリス7.9 13 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54 (美)菊沢隆徳
816 ティイ26.5 5 牝3 *モレイラ 54 (美)大竹正博

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 12頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート2400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ヨシヒコ39.6 1 牡4 加藤祥太 56☆(美)大江原哲
2 2  アポロリベリオン20.7 7 牡5 *ルメール 57 (美)栗田徹
3 3  ペイシャジャン9.8 10 牡3 畑端省吾 54 (栗)吉田直弘
4 4  フクキタル18.4 8 牝3 松岡正海 52 (美)竹内正洋
5 5  サーブルノワール9.4 11 牡4 *柴山雄一 57 (美)和田勇介
5 6  トモジャプリマ12.0 9 牝4 勝浦正樹 55 (美)鈴木伸尋
6 7 メヌエット25.1 5 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55 (栗)橋田満
6 8 ランドジュピター26.3 4 牡4 城戸義政 57 (栗)安達昭夫
7 9  リーダーズ4.4 12 牡6 *黛弘人 57 (美)藤原辰雄
710 フラテッリ32.5 2 牡3 *池添謙一 52 (栗)池添学
811 サトノヴィクトリー31.2 3 牡4 *モレイラ 57 (美)堀宣行
B812 イグレット22.6 6 牝3 横山武史 50△(栗)松永幹夫

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 13頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 リュミエールドール27.2 5 牝4 *丸山元気 55 (栗)浜田多実
2 2  ワタシノロザリオ25.2 7 牝4 菱田裕二 55 (栗)湯窪幸雄
B3 3 ボードウォーク40.4 2 牝3 黛弘人 52 (栗)矢作芳人
4 4 クルークハイト37.4 4 牝4 *モレイラ 55 (栗)藤岡健一
B4 5 タガノアニード38.0 3 牝4 横山武史 53△(栗)角田晃一
5 6  プティットクルール7.3 13 牝4 *国分恭介 55 (栗)宮徹
5 7 バニーテール43.5 1 牝4 *ルメール 55 (栗)中内田充
6 8  ブルレジーナ18.8 10 牝3 *池添謙一 52 (栗)小崎憲
6 9  サンヘレナ18.9 9 牝5 松岡正海 55 (美)天間昭一
710  プリエンプト21.4 8 牝4 *藤岡康太 55 (美)斎藤誠
B711  プリンセスヨウク13.9 11 牝4 横山典弘 55 (美)石栗龍彦
812 アポロユッキー26.7 6 牝4 *勝浦正樹 55 (美)鈴木伸尋
813  コンダクトレス13.2 12 牝3 *菊沢一樹 50△(美)小島茂之

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 11頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  富良野特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  キョウワベルナルド8.9 9 牡4 松岡正海 57 (栗)佐々木晶
2 2  ハナザカリ8.7 10 牝3 蛯名正義 52 (美)粕谷昌央
3 3 トーセンスーリヤ36.6 5 牡3 四位洋文 54 (美)小野次郎
4 4 シスターフラッグ24.3 6 牝3 丸田恭介 52 (栗)西村真幸
5 5  マイネルユニブラン17.7 7 牡4 丹内祐次 57 (美)高橋裕
6 6 メイショウテンシャ39.5 2 牡4 池添謙一 57 (栗)池添兼雄
6 7 バールドバイ38.9 4 牡3 *ルメール 54 (美)木村哲也
7 8 エレクトロニカ41.5 1 牝4 *横山典弘 55 (栗)須貝尚介
7 9 バリングラ39.2 3 牡4 *モレイラ 57 (美)堀宣行
810  ステフィン12.2 8 牡4 *小崎綾也 57 (栗)橋口慎介
811  イントゥザターフ8.7 11 セ5 横山武史 57 (美)藤原辰雄

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 11頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  札幌日刊スポーツ杯
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  オリエントワークス14.8 8 牝5 *藤岡康太 52 (美)田中博康
B2 2  クールエイジア9.3 10 牡6 横山武史 54 (美)鈴木伸尋
3 3  エイシンミノアカ6.2 11 牝5 *丸山元気 52 (栗)坂口正則
B4 4 アインザッツ22.8 6 牡5 *モレイラ 55 (栗)大久保龍
B5 5  ピッツバーグ11.1 9 セ5 黛弘人 53 (栗)矢作芳人
6 6 ララエクラテール35.3 2 牡6 *ルメール 55 (栗)今野貞一
6 7 アルムフォルツァ44.5 1 牡3 池添謙一 53 (栗)五十嵐忠
7 8 シャリオヴァルト23.6 5 セ5 *藤岡佑介 54 (美)尾関知人
7 9 ブラックオニキス31.4 4 牝4 城戸義政55.5(美)加藤和宏
B810 ゴールドフラッグ33.3 3 牡3 *横山典弘 53 (栗)須貝尚介
B811  マイネルクラフト17.1 7 牡5 *丹内祐次 54 (美)岩戸孝樹

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回札幌1日目 13頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  石狩特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(特指) 芝1500m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クリノアスコット9.6 8 牝3 *加藤祥太 52 (栗)渡辺薫彦
2 2 ステイオンザトップ38.0 4 牡4 藤岡康太 57 (栗)須貝尚介
3 3  ソフトポジション8.3 10 牡3 川島信二 54 (栗)山内研二
4 4  ホッコーモモタン9.2 9 牝5 蛯名正義 55 (美)松永康利
4 5 マルターズルーメン18.7 5 牝3 *柴田善臣 52 (美)堀井雅広
5 6  ツキノミチ7.8 11 牝4 *松岡正海 55 (美)中野栄治
5 7 ウインシャトレーヌ47.6 2 牝4 *モレイラ 55 (栗)大久保龍
6 8 ヤマニンペダラーダ38.7 3 牡4 池添謙一 57 (栗)浅見秀一
6 9  ウインストラグル15.2 7 牡4 *菱田裕二 57 (栗)宮本博
710  シチテンハッキ4.7 13 牝4 *丹内祐次 55 (美)高橋祥泰
711 レセディラローナ16.0 6 牝3 丸田恭介 52 (美)奥村武
812  ジェルミナーレ7.2 12 牝5 *松田大作 55 (美)松永康利
813 キングリッド52.3 1 牡4 ルメール 57 (美)池上昌和

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 11頭 [10:15発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ワイルドオーキッド31.4 3 牝2 柴田大知 54 (美)岩戸孝樹
2 2  ホウオウブリュレ8.2 9 牝2 *大野拓弥 54 (美)林徹
3 3 オトリコミチュウ33.4 2 牝2 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)奥平雅士
4 4  ニンジンムスメ4.8 11 牝2 *武士沢友 54 (美)小桧山悟
5 5 エイシンロード41.7 1 牝2 *福永祐一 54 (栗)奥村豊
6 6  ココリアッピア23.1 7 牝2 木幡育也 51▲(美)古賀慎明
6 7 ハミングデイズ26.7 4 牝2 *津村明秀 54 (栗)高橋義忠
7 8 ミチビキ24.8 6 牝2 宮崎北斗 54 (美)蛯名利弘
7 9  アウトラン9.1 8 牝2 横山和生 54 (美)小野次郎
810 キアレッツァ25.0 5 牝2 北村宏司 54 (美)萩原清
811  ナミノハナ7.1 10 牝2 *山田敬士 51▲(美)伊藤正徳

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 14頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ラブミーサアヤ12.6 9 牝2 藤田菜七 52△(美)上原博之
2 2 マイネルホライゾン17.6 5 牡2 柴田大知 54 (美)奥平雅士
3 3  タマモキャペリン13.5 8 牝2 *嶋田純次 54 (美)水野貴広
3 4  ショパンラブ9.0 13 牝2 *岩部純二 54 (美)谷原義明
4 5  セドナ9.6 12 牡2 *北村宏司 54 (美)石栗龍彦
B4 6  シゲルホタルイシ8.1 14 牡2 *武士沢友 54 (美)水野貴広
5 7 エコロディアマンテ14.1 6 牡2 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)岩戸孝樹
5 8  ミーラークルム10.9 11 牝2 *内田博幸 54 (美)田村康仁
6 9 ヌチグスイ21.4 4 牡2 山田敬士 51▲(美)粕谷昌央
610 マイネルバトゥータ53.1 1 牡2 宮崎北斗 54 (美)高橋祥泰
711  クリスタルボール12.2 10 牝2 *杉原誠人 54 (美)佐藤吉勝
712 ジュラブスカイト24.8 3 牡2 江田照男 54 (美)菊川正達
813 ヒマワリオジョウ32.0 2 牝2 木幡育也 51▲(美)谷原義明
814  アプラウス13.8 7 牝2 *三浦皇成 54 (美)上原博之

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 15頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  オレンジヒロイン7.5 13 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)和田正一
2 2  レイナグラシア8.4 12 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
2 3  ミセスユウコチャン13.0 9 牝3 宮崎北斗 54 (美)中川公成
3 4 イディナローク26.9 5 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)蛯名利弘
B3 5 ヴォレダンルシエル39.6 2 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)木村哲也
4 6  プリメラプリンセサ9.0 11 牝3 *田中勝春 54 (美)小笠倫弘
4 7  セントリフュージ14.5 7 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)田中博康
5 8  アンシンカブル9.1 10 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)柴田政人
5 9 ハッピーオーキッド37.1 3 牝3 *嶋田純次 54 (美)手塚貴久
610 サーフィンサファリ45.0 1 牝3 石橋脩 54 (美)大和田成
B611 アポロプリンセス36.2 4 牝3 木幡巧也 53☆(美)岩戸孝樹
712  コニファー6.1 15 牝3 *江田照男 54 (美)和田勇介
713 サクラノハナビラ21.7 6 牝3 内田博幸 54 (美)浅野洋一
814  アルファルミナス13.1 8 牝3 *横山和生 54 (美)小西一男
815  チーターイモン6.9 14 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)松山将樹

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 18頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ウインスペリウス15.9 8 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)手塚貴久
1 2 ラティカ44.6 1 牝3 三浦皇成 54 (美)萩原清
2 3  シリウスインパクト13.5 13 牡3 *石川裕紀 56 (美)相沢郁
2 4  ティエンラン5.3 18 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)栗田博憲
3 5  アイリスロード14.1 11 牝3 田中勝春 54 (美)和田雄二
3 6 ヘヴンアースマン38.9 2 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)牧光二
4 7  ザラストキャンディ5.7 16 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)天間昭一
B4 8 ニシノラヴコール14.3 10 牝3 *藤田菜七 52△(美)武藤善則
5 9 エバーミランダ34.1 4 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)久保田貴
510  ミスターオーネット16.5 7 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)小野次郎
611  ヤマニンセノーテ5.4 17 牝3 *伊藤工真 54 (美)池上昌和
612 ナリノレーヴドール21.8 6 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)上原博之
713  スーパースナッズ15.4 9 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)天間昭一
714 クスリバコ37.5 3 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)高橋祥泰
715  アヴォーリオ6.1 15 牝3 *西田雄一 54 (美)星野忍
816 アイワナシーユー25.0 5 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (美)戸田博文
817  ピュアココロ14.1 12 牝3 *武士沢友 54 (美)青木孝文
818  パワフルドンキ13.5 14 牡3 宮崎北斗 56 (美)青木孝文

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 15頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ラッシュウィン48.2 1 セ3 *山田敬士 53▲(美)柴田政人
2 2  チャンピオンノホシ5.1 15 牡3 *武士沢友 56 (美)勢司和浩
2 3 コトブキ26.1 5 牝3 伊藤工真 54 (美)佐藤吉勝
3 4  キュアエンジェル6.5 14 牝3 *宮崎北斗 54 (美)松山将樹
B3 5  ヒナクイックワン6.9 13 牡3 *藤田菜七 54△(美)高橋文雅
4 6  ウェディングフォト15.4 8 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)高橋祥泰
4 7 トモジャスティス27.2 4 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)鈴木伸尋
5 8  メロス12.2 10 牡3 *北村宏司 56 (美)田中剛
5 9カシマフウリン23.1 6 牝3 *横山和生 54 (美)奥村武
B610  グラチダオン16.6 7 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)伊藤大士
611 アノマリー41.0 2 牡3 *木幡巧也 55☆(美)岩戸孝樹
B712 タイセイゴーディー40.0 3 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (美)青木孝文
713  ハッピーメモリアル8.2 12 牝3 *原田和真 54 (美)和田雄二
814  ヒロノブシドウ9.6 11 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)牧光二
B815  ニシノシノブ13.8 9 牝3 嶋田純次 54 (美)本間忍

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 18頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ローズピルグリム35.5 2 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)蛯名利弘
1 2 グラスレガシー30.2 3 牝3 的場勇人 54 (美)牧光二
2 3  レイヤーハート8.7 15 牝3 *石橋脩 54 (美)金成貴史
2 4  グローリアススワン10.5 12 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)黒岩陽一
3 5  サンラボック8.6 16 牝3 *田中勝春 54 (美)宗像義忠
3 6  ボナデア21.5 8 牝3 宮崎北斗 54 (美)中川公成
4 7  ファゴット10.1 13 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (美)鹿戸雄一
4 8  ブライトキャンバス21.6 7 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)栗田博憲
B5 9 シエルクレール12.6 9 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)尾関知人
510  スマートパートナー7.4 17 牝3 *藤田菜七 52△(美)和田勇介
B611  フロルセレジェイラ9.9 14 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)尾形和幸
B612 サクラボヌール27.6 4 牝3 戸崎圭太 54 (美)田島俊明
713  クイーンダワジャー11.3 10 牝3 *原田和真 54 (美)栗田徹
714  ツィンクルペタル10.7 11 牝3 *横山和生 54 (美)大和田成
715 ペティヤン23.0 6 牝3 木幡育也 51▲(美)佐藤吉勝
816  レジーナカフェ6.4 18 牝3 *江田照男 54 (美)和田勇介
817 ショウナンアイシス25.3 5 牝3 北村宏司 54 (美)古賀史生
818 プリンシアブラスカ40.6 1 牝3 *西田雄一 54 (美)久保田貴

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 15頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 トウショウデュエル37.9 3 牡6 大野拓弥 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
2 2 シルバーストーン42.2 2 牡4 内田博幸 57 (美)石栗龍彦
2 3 カポラヴォーロ21.7 6 牡3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)堀井雅広
3 4  コスモコレクション14.1 9 牡5 *柴田大知 57 (美)田島俊明
3 5 アーバンイェーガー51.6 1 牡4 石橋脩 57 (美)高橋文雅
4 6  スーパーアキラ16.7 8 牡3 *津村明秀 54 (美)矢野英一
4 7  トルマリ12.9 11 牝4 *北村宏司 55 (美)高橋裕
5 8  オールイン12.3 12 牡4 *木幡育也 54▲(美)大江原哲
5 9  ラインギャラント13.2 10 牝3 *藤田菜七 50△(美)水野貴広
610 シャインヴィットゥ37.6 4 牡4 *田中勝春 57 (美)小野次郎
611 マイウェイアムール26.0 5 牝3 *福永祐一 52 (栗)矢作芳人
712  サンマルライバル8.0 14 牡4 *杉原誠人 57 (美)佐藤吉勝
713  スケールアップ19.5 7 牡5 山田敬士 54▲(美)清水英克
814  タキオンレイ9.7 13 牝4 *村田一誠 55 (美)伊藤正徳
B815  メダーリアフレイム7.7 15 セ4 *木幡巧也 56☆(美)伊藤圭三

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 8頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  出雲崎特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(特指) 芝2400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 デクレアラー27.9 3 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54 (栗)鮫島一歩
2 2 レッドボヌール24.7 6 牝4 田中勝春 55 (美)宗像義忠
3 3 インヴィクタ46.6 1 牡4 *M.デム 57 (栗)友道康夫
4 4 グリントオブライト37.6 2 牝5 *福永祐一 55 (美)戸田博文
5 5 ショウナンラーゼン26.5 4 牡3 *石橋脩 54 (栗)高野友和
6 6  マスラオ10.5 7 セ4 *北村宏司 57 (美)金成貴史
7 7 ルックスマート26.0 5 牡3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)小島茂之
8 8  プロヴェルビオ6.6 8 牝4 藤田菜七 55 (美)根本康広

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 15頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  岩室温泉特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ハニージェイド42.0 2 牝4 *内田博幸 55 (栗)鮫島一歩
B2 2 アメリカンファクト33.7 3 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)戸田博文
B2 3  ソルプレーサ8.5 14 牡6 西田雄一 57 (美)堀井雅広
3 4  ミスズマンボ12.5 11 牝5 *北村宏司 55 (栗)安田翔伍
3 5  ドウカンヤマ15.6 8 牡5 *藤田菜七 57 (美)高木登
4 6 モルゲンロート23.6 6 牡5 嘉藤貴行 57 (美)竹内正洋
4 7 ストロベリームーン48.2 1 牝4 M.デム 55 (栗)庄野靖志
5 8  スレッジハンマー8.0 15 牡6 *横山和生 57 (美)小島茂之
B5 9  サウンドジャンゴ18.9 7 牡6 福永祐一 57 (美)和田正一
610 グローリアスクロワ11.1 12 牝5 *大野拓弥 55 (美)土田稔
611  カネノイロ14.2 10 牡5 *杉原誠人 57 (美)佐藤吉勝
712  マリエラ14.6 9 牡5 *柴田大知 57 (栗)鮫島一歩
713 リモンディ30.9 4 牡4 *石橋脩 57 (美)木村哲也
814  ウィズエモーション8.5 13 牝5 *木幡巧也 55 (美)栗田博憲
815ハルクンノテソーロ29.0 5 牡4 三浦皇成 57 (美)高木登

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 7頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  日本海S
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 フェイズベロシティ13.0 5 牝5 *石川裕紀 55 (美)萩原清
2 2 レジェンドセラー30.9 3 牡4 *北村宏司 57 (美)木村哲也
3 3 グランドサッシュ11.7 6 牡7 *津村明秀 57 (美)武市康男
4 4 ポポカテペトル51.2 2 牡4 *M.デム 57 (栗)友道康夫
5 5  トレジャーマップ5.9 7 牡7 *内田博幸 57 (美)石栗龍彦
6 6 ケイティクレバー20.3 4 牡3 小林徹弥 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
7 7 ルックトゥワイス52.8 1 牡5 戸崎圭太 57 (栗)藤原英昭

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回新潟7日目 18頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  シュンクルーズ12.8 12 牡6 *武士沢友 57 (美)柄崎孝
1 2  ジョリプリュネル7.7 14 牝3 藤田菜七 50△(美)中野栄治
2 3  レッドイリーゼ28.1 7 牝3 *M.デム 52 (美)手塚貴久
2 4 シセイヒテン31.9 3 牡3 伊藤工真 54 (美)宗像義忠
3 5 キャナルストリート44.2 1 牝4 *福永祐一 55 (美)大竹正博
3 6  ターキッシュバン4.3 17 牝3 *木幡巧也 51☆(美)田島俊明
4 7 エスターテ31.3 4 牝3 木幡育也 49▲(美)伊藤伸一
4 8  コーラルプリンセス27.0 8 牝4 *内田博幸 55 (美)高橋裕
5 9  ウインディマンシュ17.1 11 牝3 *大野拓弥 52 (美)田中剛
510 グランドピルエット38.7 2 牝3 戸崎圭太 52 (美)田村康仁
611  アルチレイロ12.1 13 セ4 石川裕紀 57 (美)相沢郁
612  ナムラムラサキ24.6 9 牝4 津村明秀 55 (美)岩戸孝樹
713 ライレローズ28.3 6 牝3 北村宏司 52 (美)古賀慎明
714  ネバービーンベター4.0 18 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲(美)宗像義忠
715  テンワールドレイナ22.4 10 牝3 *三浦皇成 52 (美)矢野英一
816  ヤマニンルサリー6.8 15 牝4 *原田和真 55 (美)栗田徹
817 マイティーワークス30.5 5 牝3 *柴田大知 52 (美)菊川正達
818  イシマツ5.5 16 牡3 *西田雄一 54 (美)石毛善彦

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回小倉7日目 6頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ミヤケ48.2 1 牡2 *武豊 54 (栗)村山明
2 2オメガ44.5 2 牡2 *和田竜二 54 (栗)中内田充
3 3 ニホンピロコレール5.8 6 牡2 *国分優作 54 (栗)服部利之
4 4 ダノンチェイサー23.5 4 牡2 *アヴドゥ 54 (栗)池江泰寿
B5 5 タイセイモナーク8.3 5 牡2 *松若風馬 54 (栗)西村真幸
6 6 グッドレイズ25.7 3 牡2 秋山真一 54 (栗)松元茂樹

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回小倉7日目 14頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アイビリーブ11.0 7 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)森秀行
2 2  レインムーン10.5 9 牝3 藤懸貴志 54 (栗)庄野靖志
B3 3  ブルベアアオジソ10.8 8 牝3 *鮫島良太 54 (栗)飯田祐史
3 4  モンスリール8.9 10 牡3 川又賢治 54△(栗)奥村豊
4 5 アントルメ22.6 5 牝3 酒井学 54 (栗)斉藤崇史
4 6 ビーコンファイヤー20.7 6 牝3 幸英明 54 (栗)高橋康之
5 7  ロイヤルソード8.9 11 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)今野貞一
5 8  アンジェレッタ6.7 13 牝3 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)北出成人
6 9 ドストライク41.8 1 牡3 荻野極 55☆(栗)安達昭夫
610 ファニーバニー37.6 3 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (栗)藤岡健一
711  ボナリー5.5 14 牝3 *中井裕二 54 (栗)今野貞一
712 ウェーブガイア40.6 2 牝3 和田竜二 54 (栗)中尾秀正
813 ウォーターシドモア34.5 4 牝3 西村淳也 51▲(栗)田所秀孝
814  メイショウシンバ7.2 12 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)池添学

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回小倉7日目 16頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クロフネプリンセス20.0 7 牝3 義英真 53☆(栗)高橋康之
1 2  レーヌアグリュム13.3 12 牝3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)橋口慎介
2 3  レンブランサ18.0 9 牝3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)宮本博
2 4 スパニッシュフライ34.7 1 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)藤沢則雄
3 5 ヒデノトパーズ26.3 4 牝3 浜中俊 54 (栗)庄野靖志
3 6 エムケイフローラル23.7 5 牝3 太宰啓介 54 (栗)本田優
4 7 アレグレメンテ21.1 6 牝3 武豊 54 (栗)松永幹夫
4 8  レッドレネット7.4 15 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)須貝尚介
5 9  ターコイズ14.7 10 牝3 酒井学 54 (栗)西園正都
510  サンタローザ11.0 13 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)池添学
611 カリンカ34.1 3 牝3 *アヴドゥ 54 (栗)佐々木晶
612  モンアムール14.5 11 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)中竹和也
713  ラヴァル5.1 16 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)角田晃一
B714 アスピシア34.6 2 牝3 荻野極 53☆(栗)松田国英
815  マエガミ10.8 14 牝3 国分優作 54 (栗)田所秀孝
816  ウインタイムリープ18.8 8 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)飯田雄三

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回小倉7日目 16頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ソールライト28.4 5 牡3 高倉稜 56 (栗)角田晃一
1 2 アリュマージュ40.2 2 牝3 北村友一 54 (栗)松永幹夫
2 3  ユアファイアード5.0 16 牡3 水口優也 56 (栗)崎山博樹
2 4  タイセイビスタ19.2 9 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)宮本博
3 5 レッドエクシード30.5 4 牡3 浜中俊 56 (栗)松永幹夫
3 6  ケイティーズソレル9.7 13 牝3 *荻野極 53☆(栗)角田晃一
4 7  ドラゴンダナ10.1 12 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)加用正
4 8 ワイプティアーズ24.6 6 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)加用正
5 9  モナーキズム7.2 15 牡3 *酒井学 56 (栗)須貝尚介
510 ロードマドリード46.1 1 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)中竹和也
611  マイネルルティレ21.3 8 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)奥村豊
612  サンディー14.4 10 牝3 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)千田輝彦
713 メラナイト39.7 3 牡3 *武豊 56 (栗)佐々木晶
714 リバプールタウン23.4 7 牡3 太宰啓介 56 (栗)石橋守
B815  サツマノクロジョカ8.1 14 牡3 *義英真 55☆(栗)作田誠二
B816  ルベライト14.2 11 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)吉村圭司

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回小倉7日目 14頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ゼットパール37.5 4 牝4 *川又賢治 53△(栗)宮徹
2 2 スターカットダイヤ42.5 2 牡4 和田竜二 57 (栗)平田修
3 3  アンジュラミエル2.6 14 牝4 田中健 55 (栗)佐々木晶
3 4  エイシンムー22.2 8 牝4 *荻野極 54☆(栗)中尾秀正
4 5  クリノイダテン20.7 10 牡3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)谷潔
4 6 タマモサザンクロス39.7 3 牡4 *富田暁 55△(栗)藤沢則雄
5 7  メイショウアワジ6.4 12 牡4 国分優作 57 (栗)西橋豊治
5 8 タガノプレトリア28.6 5 牡3 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)宮徹
6 9  ウェディングラン6.0 13 牝6 *藤懸貴志 55 (栗)沖芳夫
610 ガウル25.8 7 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)庄野靖志
711  サフランブーケ6.5 11 牝3 酒井学 52 (栗)北出成人
712 ロングベスト42.7 1 牡4 幸英明 57 (栗)大根田裕
813  エナジーピエトラ21.7 9 牝3 *西村淳也 49▲(栗)松下武士
814 ブラックランナー28.1 6 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)鈴木孝志

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回小倉7日目 14頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  小郡特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 テイエムイキオイ21.0 5 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)山内研二
2 2 タイセイブレーク51.8 1 セ4 *北村友一 57 (栗)浜田多実
3 3  キングディグニティ17.9 8 牡4 *アヴドゥ 57 (栗)池江泰寿
3 4 ラフィングマッチ29.6 3 牡3 太宰啓介 54 (栗)北出成人
4 5  スターリーウォリア17.8 9 牡3 *富田暁 54 (栗)清水久詞
4 6  ティーエスバラ13.8 11 牡6 *高倉稜 57 (栗)石橋守
5 7  ブルベアアスパラ5.6 13 牝3 藤懸貴志 52 (栗)沖芳夫
5 8  イイコトズクシ18.2 7 牡3 松若風馬 54 (栗)音無秀孝
6 9 トウカイレーヌ42.0 2 牝4 武豊 55 (栗)安田隆行
610 メイショウソウビ26.5 4 セ4 *鮫島良太 57 (栗)飯田祐史
711 クーファディーヴァ20.8 6 牝4 秋山真一 55 (栗)武幸四郎
712  アイファータレント4.4 14 牡4 *幸英明 57 (栗)服部利之
813  ダブルスキップ13.4 12 牝5 *中井裕二 55 (栗)飯田雄三
814  グローバルリーチ17.1 10 牡3 *川又賢治 54 (栗)高橋康之

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回小倉7日目 10頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  英彦山特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  イイコトバカリ5.8 8 牝4 松若風馬 55 (栗)音無秀孝
2 2  マリネリス5.6 9 牝5 服部寿希 55 (美)小桧山悟
3 3 リセエンヌ34.1 4 牝5 浜中俊 55 (栗)荒川義之
4 4 アウステルリッツ47.5 1 牡4 北村友一 57 (栗)高野友和
5 5 ギャツビー14.8 6 牡5 *松山弘平 57 (栗)鮫島一歩
6 6 メイショウロセツ30.8 5 牡3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)河内洋
B7 7  タマモベルガモ9.2 7 牡5 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)川村禎彦
7 8 ナムラマル40.9 2 牡4 *アヴドゥ 57 (栗)清水久詞
8 9  フォースフィールド4.7 10 牡6 国分優作 57 (栗)松永幹夫
810 スマートモノリス36.9 3 牡3 武豊 54 (栗)中竹和也

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回小倉7日目 16頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  TVQ杯
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 マイネルオスカル21.5 9 牡3 *国分優作 52 (栗)中村均
1 2  タイセイスペリオル27.2 7 牡5 *北村友一 54 (栗)高橋義忠
2 3 コマビショウ47.3 1 牡3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)南井克巳
2 4  クリノフウジン21.0 10 牡4 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)高橋義忠
3 5 ナンヨープルートー29.8 4 牡4 太宰啓介 56 (栗)松永幹夫
3 6  ラニカイシチー3.4 15 牡4 *川須栄彦 52 (栗)村山明
B4 7  ケルティックソード27.2 8 牡5 富田暁 55 (栗)須貝尚介
4 8  キングズアフェアー18.4 11 セ6 *アヴドゥ 54 (栗)奥村豊
5 9  アスクハードスパン14.7 13 牡3 *浜中俊 52 (栗)河内洋
510 ダンツゴウユウ37.5 2 牡4 酒井学 56 (栗)谷潔
611  タガノグルナ17.6 12 牡4 *幸英明 56 (栗)大根田裕
612  バーンフライ12.0 14 牡3 *武豊 52 (栗)矢作芳人
713 ホーリーブレイズ28.7 6 牡4 高倉稜 56 (栗)高柳大輔
714 ケールダンセール29.0 5 牝3 *川又賢治 50 (栗)池添学
815  カシノランペイジ3.4 16 牡3 *西村淳也 51 (栗)谷潔
816 ナムラヘラクレス32.1 3 牡4 *田中健 56 (栗)村山明

2018年 8月18日(土) 2回小倉7日目 18頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  コウエイダリア21.2 7 牝4 *松山弘平 55 (栗)山内研二
1 2  ステラローザ18.0 11 牝3 *川又賢治 50△(栗)斉藤崇史
2 3  タガノカレン14.3 15 牝3 *酒井学 52 (栗)中村均
2 4  レディバード14.5 14 牝3 *北村友一 52 (栗)小崎憲
3 5 エイシンエレガンス35.7 2 牝3 *富田暁 50△(栗)松元茂樹
3 6 フナウタ45.9 1 牝4 和田竜二 55 (栗)今野貞一
4 7ワンダーアマービレ27.1 5 牝4 松若風馬 55 (栗)杉山晴紀
4 8  シエルブラン18.1 10 牝4 *川須栄彦 55 (栗)千田輝彦
5 9  ディープアドラーレ16.1 12 牝4 西村淳也 52▲(栗)本田優
510  ピースフルウィーク18.7 9 牝3 *服部寿希 49▲(栗)宮徹
611 ナディア24.2 6 牝3 *鮫島克駿 52 (栗)笹田和秀
612  アオアラシ10.6 17 牝4 国分優作 55 (栗)松下武士
713 コンセッションズ31.0 4 牝3 *浜中俊 52 (栗)牧浦充徳
714  スノーガーデン14.6 13 牝3 水口優也 52 (栗)吉田直弘
B715  ベルエスメラルダ12.1 16 牝4 田中健 55 (栗)村山明
816 ハトマークワルツ32.9 3 牝4 小坂忠士 55 (栗)奥村豊
817  アングルティール20.3 8 牝3 武豊 52 (栗)橋口慎介
818  ケアリアポンド4.5 18 牝3 幸英明 52 (栗)大根田裕