2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 12頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 スマートスリロス50.2 1 牝2 *モレイラ 54 (栗)安田隆行
2 2  ハーツイーズ6.3 12 牡2 *松田大作 54 (美)松永康利
3 3 プロトイチバンボシ28.2 3 牡2 松岡正海 54 (美)浅野洋一
4 4 ニシノバモス34.5 2 牡2 丸山元気 54 (栗)浅見秀一
5 5 フライトゥヘヴン16.7 5 牝2 *横山武史 52△(美)新開幸一
5 6  ペイシャリルキス11.7 8 牡2 長岡禎仁 54 (美)高市圭二
6 7  カガストロング8.4 10 牡2 川島信二 54 (美)萱野浩二
6 8  グラマラススカイ8.0 11 牝2 *三津谷隼 51▲(栗)西橋豊治
7 9  ニューヨークタヤス13.9 7 牡2 *国分恭介 54 (栗)池添兼雄
710 ショウブ26.4 4 牡2 菊沢一樹 52△(栗)加用正
811 スマートサヴァラン14.2 6 牡2 *柴山雄一 54 (美)古賀史生
812  シェルトファータ10.7 9 牝2 加藤祥太 53☆(栗)高柳大輔

2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 14頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ワイルドハニー11.7 10 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)橋田満
2 2 オテンバランナー31.7 5 牝3 井上敏樹 53☆(美)蛯名利弘
3 3 イザベルローズ38.7 3 牝3 *モレイラ 54 (美)栗田徹
3 4  クインチ12.4 9 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)金成貴史
4 5  メイショウセレーノ14.6 7 牝3 *松田大作 54 (栗)松永幹夫
4 6 メイショウタンゴ35.1 4 牝3 *小崎綾也 54 (栗)石橋守
5 7  ピンクダイキリ13.9 8 牝3 松岡正海 54 (美)中舘英二
5 8  メスカル5.6 14 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (栗)宮本博
6 9  ファンタジーノベル6.4 13 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)奥村豊
610 ペイシャスター42.9 1 牝3 *横山典弘 54 (美)土田稔
711 キクノグロウ18.2 6 牝3 菊沢一樹 52△(栗)吉田直弘
712 カプア40.0 2 牝3 *丸山元気 54 (美)萩原清
813  クリノローランサン6.8 12 牝3 三津谷隼 51▲(栗)作田誠二
814  モスローズ7.4 11 牝3 *横山武史 52△(栗)橋口慎介

2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 16頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エイシンテースティ38.0 2 牝3 *モレイラ 54 (栗)野中賢二
1 2 オメガプランタン48.8 1 牡3 *横山武史 54△(栗)安田隆行
2 3  ネオテスタメント8.8 13 牡3 *加藤祥太 55☆(栗)羽月友彦
2 4  サンマルヴェール5.2 16 牝3 竹之下智 54 (栗)千田輝彦
3 5  トウシンカイザー13.8 9 牡3 *小崎綾也 56 (栗)村山明
3 6 マートルリース33.3 5 牝3 柴山雄一 54 (美)相沢郁
4 7  アルレーサー22.2 7 牡3 古川吉洋 56 (栗)昆貢
4 8  スイートベイ7.2 14 牝3 荻野琢真 54 (栗)今野貞一
5 9  リーゼントアイリス11.3 11 牝3 松岡正海 54 (栗)矢作芳人
510  スカイシーアキラ18.7 8 牝3 川島信二 54 (栗)山内研二
611 ショウナンガレオン34.5 4 牡3 池添謙一 56 (美)大竹正博
612  ポップスフラッシュ6.5 15 牝3 吉田隼人 54 (美)斎藤誠
713  レインボーボニート13.6 10 牝3 菊沢一樹 52△(美)菊沢隆徳
714 プリンセステソーロ25.9 6 牝3 藤岡康太 54 (栗)吉村圭司
815 ディアボレット36.1 3 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)加用正
816  ブラックブラック9.8 12 牝3 *国分恭介 54 (栗)牧田和弥

2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 14頭 [11:20発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 グヴィアズダ38.3 2 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (美)矢野英一
2 2 サンシャイアン48.5 1 牡3 松岡正海 56 (美)杉浦宏昭
3 3 ダイヤモンドベガ23.2 6 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
3 4  ハローダーリン5.3 13 牡3 *三津谷隼 53▲(美)柴田政人
4 5  メイショウリボベジ10.1 10 牝3 加藤祥太 53☆(栗)藤沢則雄
B4 6  オーミティグリス4.8 14 牡3 川島信二 56 (栗)宮徹
5 7 トーセンアリエス28.6 3 牡3 *菱田裕二 56 (美)本間忍
5 8  ブレイクスピアー15.8 8 牡3 *国分恭介 56 (栗)中村均
6 9 ゴウノモノ26.0 4 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (美)的場均
B610  メモリーゴールデン5.6 12 牝3 城戸義政 54 (栗)湯窪幸雄
711  グローバルフェイム18.1 7 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)浜田多実
712 タフチョイス25.7 5 牡3 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)角田晃一
813  カシノレガーメ11.1 9 牡3 柴山雄一 56 (美)清水英克
814  デルマベリーニ9.3 11 牝3 *横山武史 52△(美)勢司和浩

2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 14頭 [12:40発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 バララットゴールド28.8 4 牡3 *池添謙一 56 (美)黒岩陽一
2 2 コシミノダンサー32.9 2 牝3 *蛯名正義 54 (栗)荒川義之
B3 3  インペリオーソ10.1 11 牝3 *横山武史 52△(美)松山将樹
3 4 コロンバスデイ25.2 6 牝3 *柴山雄一 54 (美)小笠倫弘
4 5 アンクルスター32.5 3 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (栗)高橋義忠
4 6 マイティテソーロ37.4 1 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (美)高木登
B5 7  エイカイオリンピア21.4 8 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56 (美)高柳瑞樹
5 8  エスポワールカフェ21.5 7 牡3 *横山典弘 56 (美)和田勇介
6 9 リンディスファーン27.1 5 牡3 松田大作 56 (栗)高橋康之
610  ナナルテア7.3 14 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)池上昌和
711  クルスブランカ8.3 12 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(栗)高橋康之
712  ランパートエース14.6 9 牡3 *城戸義政 56 (栗)大橋勇樹
813  アイコン7.8 13 牡3 *小崎綾也 56 (栗)池江泰寿
814  トランスパレント14.2 10 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (美)上原博之

2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 12頭 [13:10発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 デルマオフクロサン30.5 4 牝4 松岡正海 55 (美)蛯名利弘
B2 2 キョウワヒラリー27.4 6 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55 (栗)角田晃一
3 3  タイキラメール17.5 8 牡5 丸山元気 57 (栗)大久保龍
4 4  ディアバビアナ17.3 9 牝3 *菱田裕二 52 (美)高橋裕
5 5 カズマペッピーノ39.5 2 牡4 *モレイラ 57 (栗)西浦勝一
5 6 コマノレジェンド29.7 5 牝4 *吉田隼人 55 (美)伊藤圭三
6 7  ミンデンユウカ11.2 11 牝3 *菊沢一樹 50△(美)新開幸一
6 8 コパノキッキング39.5 1 セ3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)村山明
7 9  ホッコータピタン13.3 10 牝3 *池添謙一 52 (栗)飯田祐史
710  ラファーガ10.3 12 牝6 丹内祐次 55 (美)本間忍
811  セイウンストリーム20.8 7 牡4 *勝浦正樹 57 (美)水野貴広
812 カミノコ37.3 3 牡3 横山武史 52△(栗)森秀行

2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 13頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  コウセイマユヒメ19.5 8 牝7 木幡初也 54☆(美)中野栄治
2 2 アルカサル29.9 3 セ5 蛯名正義 57 (美)大竹正博
3 3  ビレッジソング8.1 12 牝7 *城戸義政 55 (美)加藤和宏
4 4 ケルベロス24.3 5 牡5 *菊沢一樹 55△(美)大江原哲
4 5  ギャンブラー12.5 9 牡3 *柴山雄一 54 (美)斎藤誠
5 6  キョウワベルナルド9.4 11 牡4 *松岡正海 57 (栗)佐々木晶
5 7 マイネルファンロン45.2 1 牡3 *モレイラ 54 (美)手塚貴久
6 8  ステフィン21.2 7 牡4 丸山元気 57 (栗)橋口慎介
6 9 デルマオギン21.7 6 牝5 *吉田隼人 55 (栗)音無秀孝
710  シゲルコシアブラ5.3 13 牡3 黛弘人 54 (美)青木孝文
711 ミッキーバード43.8 2 牡3 *横山典弘 54 (美)尾関知人
812 マイネルユニブラン26.1 4 牡4 *丹内祐次 57 (美)高橋裕
B813  クロークス12.3 10 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)池添学

2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 14頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  タマモシンプロン9.1 12 牡3 *横山武史 52△(栗)南井克巳
2 2 サージュミノル40.2 1 牡3 *菊沢一樹 52△(栗)本田優
3 3  ステリファラス3.8 14 牡3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)高橋義忠
3 4 レンズフルパワー31.1 6 牡6 丸山元気 57 (美)南田美知
4 5 フォーハンドレッド33.6 3 牡4 *モレイラ 57 (美)田中博康
4 6  リセンティート13.7 11 牡4 *丹内祐次 57 (美)尾形和幸
5 7 コリーヌヴェルト33.0 5 牡3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)岡田稲男
5 8 フィールドステイ40.0 2 牡4 *古川吉洋 57 (栗)西園正都
6 9  レセディラローナ23.1 7 牝3 丸田恭介 52 (美)奥村武
610  ヒミノブリランテ6.2 13 牡4 *黛弘人 57 (栗)矢作芳人
B711  アシャカリブラ16.8 9 牡4 *菱田裕二 57 (栗)斉藤崇史
B712 リアリスト33.1 4 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57 (美)相沢郁
B813  ワイルドゲーム15.4 10 牡5 *柴山雄一 57 (美)石栗龍彦
814  ティモシーブルー19.9 8 牡4 松田大作 57 (栗)中尾秀正

2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 12頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  十勝岳特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アルティマヒート7.2 11 牝5 *古川吉洋 55 (栗)高柳大輔
2 2 スパイクナード35.0 3 牝4 小崎綾也 55 (栗)佐々木晶
3 3 ピスカデーラ19.1 6 牝4 *池添謙一 55 (栗)池添学
4 4  アドマイヤアロマ16.0 9 牝7 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)中尾秀正
5 5  シアン17.6 8 牝4 加藤祥太 55 (栗)今野貞一
5 6  ハナザカリ12.0 10 牝3 *蛯名正義 52 (美)粕谷昌央
6 7 タンタグローリア41.6 2 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55 (栗)藤原英昭
6 8 アントルシャ23.9 5 牝3 *菱田裕二 52 (栗)池添学
7 9  ニシノストーリー6.2 12 牝4 *黛弘人 55 (美)中舘英二
710  マルターズルーメン19.0 7 牝3 *吉田隼人 52 (美)堀井雅広
811 フライングレディ49.7 1 牝5 *モレイラ 55 (栗)須貝尚介
812 シスターフラッグ33.3 4 牝3 *丸田恭介 52 (栗)西村真幸

2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 14頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  札幌日経オープン
3歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 カラビナ22.0 5 牡5 藤岡佑介 56 (栗)藤岡健一
2 2  マコトガラハッド19.5 7 セ5 *菱田裕二 56 (栗)鮫島一歩
3 3 アドマイヤエイカン37.5 1 牡5 *横山典弘 56 (栗)須貝尚介
3 4  アルター15.8 10 セ6 *柴山雄一 56 (美)古賀慎明
B4 5 シホウ19.8 6 牡7 *吉田隼人 56 (栗)笹田和秀
4 6 モンドインテロ25.7 3 牡6 *池添謙一 58 (美)手塚貴久
5 7  エリモジパング9.1 13 牡8 黛弘人 56 (美)中野栄治
5 8  マサハヤダイヤ18.5 9 牡5 *荻野琢真 56 (栗)今野貞一
6 9  デルマサリーチャン8.5 14 牝7 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)堀井雅広
610 ヴォージュ30.8 2 牡5 藤岡康太 56 (栗)西村真幸
B711  グランアルマダ12.2 12 セ6 *小崎綾也 56 (栗)西園正都
712  トウシンモンステラ13.6 11 牡8 *古川吉洋 56 (栗)村山明
813 ブライトバローズ22.1 4 牡6 *モレイラ 56 (美)堀宣行
814  シルクドリーマー18.6 8 牡9 *丸山元気 56 (美)黒岩陽一

2018年 8月 4日(土) 1回札幌3日目 14頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  HBC賞
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  サラデコラシオン16.3 8 牝4 *小崎綾也 55 (美)岩戸孝樹
2 2 シンボリバーグ20.2 6 牝4 *蛯名正義 55 (美)藤沢和雄
3 3  カフジオリオン10.6 11 牡6 加藤祥太 57 (栗)中竹和也
3 4  ラブローレル10.0 13 牝6 国分恭介 55 (栗)森田直行
4 5  グランドポピー7.3 14 牝6 *古川吉洋 55 (栗)高柳大輔
4 6 カイザーメランジェ28.8 5 牡3 *モレイラ 54 (美)中野栄治
5 7  ダイシンバルカン15.2 9 牡6 *勝浦正樹 57 (栗)吉田直弘
5 8 トロワゼトワル43.7 1 牝3 池添謙一 52 (栗)安田隆行
6 9 ドウディ38.0 2 牡4 丸山元気 57 (美)佐藤吉勝
610  アイファープリティ15.1 10 牝5 *菱田裕二 55 (栗)鮫島一歩
711  ウインハートビート16.7 7 牡5 丹内祐次 57 (栗)宮本博
712  イキオイ10.3 12 牡6 四位洋文 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
813 アリア30.0 4 牝3 *藤岡康太 52 (栗)沖芳夫
814 タイセイソニック35.5 3 牡3 藤岡佑介 54 (栗)西村真幸

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回新潟3日目 12頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  トーセンクリスタル5.0 12 牝2 *江田照男 54 (美)畠山吉宏
2 2 アセンダント28.5 4 牝2 柴田大知 54 (美)田島俊明
3 3 ベルクワイア50.0 2 牝2 ルメール 54 (美)国枝栄
4 4  ジェイケイディーバ5.5 11 牝2 武士沢友 54 (美)堀井雅広
5 5 ミディオーサ51.7 1 牝2 *M.デム 54 (美)堀宣行
5 6 ビームフラッシュ22.4 5 牝2 大野拓弥 54 (美)萱野浩二
6 7  マイネルデセーオ6.8 9 牡2 *津村明秀 54 (美)武市康男
6 8 セイカハルカゼ14.9 6 牝2 *田中勝春 54 (美)小野次郎
7 9  ドラゴンエナジー11.7 7 牡2 *木幡育也 51▲(美)大江原哲
710  ムスティッカ6.4 10 牝2 *藤田菜七 52△(美)菊川正達
811 グラナタス33.5 3 牡2 福永祐一 54 (美)鹿戸雄一
812  ヌチグスイ7.4 8 牡2 山田敬士 51▲(美)粕谷昌央

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回新潟3日目 18頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  コアヴィクトリー5.9 18 牡2 的場勇人 54 (美)的場均
1 2  ジユウノメガミ6.5 16 牝2 *武士沢友 54 (美)和田勇介
B2 3  スカイポート9.7 10 牝2 *嶋田純次 54 (美)松永康利
2 4 リネンビスケット15.4 6 牝2 石川裕紀 54 (美)加藤和宏
3 5  マシンガントーク8.7 13 牝2 *大野拓弥 54 (美)加藤和宏
3 6  ローブドール14.0 7 牝2 *原田和真 54 (美)和田雄二
4 7 マメシボリ49.5 1 牡2 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)奥平雅士
4 8 モメチョッタ45.2 3 牝2 *西田雄一 54 (美)石毛善彦
5 9  シットリ9.2 12 牝2 *江田照男 54 (美)伊藤伸一
510  パゴダ8.3 14 牝2 *横山和生 54 (美)南田美知
B611  イエローナイフ9.6 11 牡2 *大庭和弥 54 (美)谷原義明
612 フレンドリボン16.7 5 牝2 *柴田善臣 54 (美)南田美知
B713  シゲルアクアマリン10.8 9 牡2 *酒井学 54 (美)武藤善則
714  アーガイル6.1 17 牡2 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)伊藤正徳
715  ナミブ14.0 8 牡2 杉原誠人 54 (美)南田美知
816 シャウエン45.7 2 牝2 岩部純二 54 (美)石毛善彦
817 クロムウェル18.0 4 牡2 *山田敬士 51▲(美)加藤和宏
818  ナミノハナ7.9 15 牝2 *藤田菜七 52△(美)伊藤正徳

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回新潟3日目 15頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヤマトコスモス9.3 11 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)田村康仁
2 2  マエストーソ5.8 13 牡3 田中勝春 56 (美)新開幸一
B2 3 ホウオウウィング22.0 6 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)高木登
3 4  マラビージャドラダ5.7 14 牡3 *宮崎北斗 56 (美)小桧山悟
3 5 カグヤヒメ41.5 3 牝3 武士沢友 54 (美)高市圭二
4 6 ハタノレジーナ23.2 5 牝3 内田博幸 54 (美)古賀史生
4 7  ヤマニングレゴリオ4.0 15 牡3 菅原隆一 56 (美)中川公成
5 8  シオラパルク9.7 10 セ3 *石川裕紀 56 (美)尾形和幸
5 9  ケイツーレアル12.1 8 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)柴田政人
610 ユキノアンビシャス38.8 4 牡3 木幡育也 53▲(美)新開幸一
611 ロングランメーカー48.9 1 牡3 *ルメール 56 (美)田中博康
B712  ダノンシャレード13.2 7 セ3 *江田照男 56 (美)久保田貴
713 ドミネーター47.2 2 牡3 嘉藤貴行 56 (美)牧光二
814  ケイアイマスクラ10.8 9 牡3 *藤田菜七 54△(美)和田正一
815  ロードショー6.9 12 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)和田雄二

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回新潟3日目 18頭 [13:00発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アルビオリクス51.0 1 牡3 *ルメール 56 (美)木村哲也
1 2  ボスアンルーリー7.5 16 牡3 *柴田善臣 56 (美)大竹正博
2 3  ショウナンバリウス12.9 12 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)奥村武
2 4  ワークジュニア14.9 10 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (美)高橋文雅
3 5  サーベイヤースリー3.8 18 牡3 *石川裕紀 56 (美)和田正一
3 6  ペイシェンス23.1 7 牝3 嶋田純次 54 (美)小笠倫弘
4 7  インボルク10.3 15 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)木村哲也
4 8  ツインクルテソーロ20.4 8 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)奥平雅士
5 9 アルスラーン34.4 2 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)小西一男
B510  オースオブゴールド20.2 9 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (美)栗田徹
611 ウインスラーヴァ25.5 6 牡3 *藤田菜七 54△(美)上原博之
612 ジェネラルシップ30.9 4 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (美)黒岩陽一
713  ブローインバブルス6.0 17 牡3 西村太一 56 (美)加藤征弘
714  グッドトゥヒアー11.0 14 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)畠山吉宏
715  ボリーバル14.6 11 牡3 津村明秀 56 (美)栗田博憲
B816  ヒーロークライシス12.1 13 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)鹿戸雄一
817 ブラックデビル32.8 3 牡3 *北村宏司 56 (美)栗田徹
818 マイネルスカイ26.4 5 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)国枝栄

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回新潟3日目 15頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 レガロデルソル47.0 2 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)矢野英一
2 2  スワンレイクカフェ6.4 13 牝3 木幡巧也 53☆(美)中野栄治
2 3 ボナデア21.3 5 牝3 宮崎北斗 54 (美)中川公成
3 4 ミサコ18.1 6 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)萩原清
3 5  トーセンジャスパー9.6 10 牝3 武士沢友 54 (美)古賀史生
4 6  サンオーガスタ5.9 14 牝3 横山和生 54 (美)粕谷昌央
B4 7  ヴォーグショコラ9.3 11 牝3 *中井裕二 54 (美)尾形和幸
5 8  フォーベリッシマ10.4 8 牝3 柴田善臣 54 (美)伊藤伸一
B5 9 チビノオリヴィア52.8 1 牝3 内田博幸 54 (美)栗田徹
610  アオイベルタ10.4 9 牝3 菅原隆一 54 (美)武市康男
611  アイアムサファイア6.9 12 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 54 (美)奥平雅士
712  スーパーノーマル13.9 7 牝3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)伊藤大士
713 サクラボヌール36.5 4 牝3 戸崎圭太 54 (美)田島俊明
814  ハットワンスター4.4 15 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)菊沢隆徳
815 テトラクォーク39.0 3 牝3 石橋脩 54 (美)黒岩陽一

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回新潟3日目 7頭 [14:01発走]
【8R】  ダリア賞 (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アウィルアウェイ37.8 1 牝2 M.デム 54 (栗)高野友和
2 2  ヴィジョニア4.4 7 牝2 *的場勇人 54 (美)的場均
3 3 ローゼンクリーガー24.9 3 牝2 *福永祐一 54 (栗)高橋亮
4 4 ラインカリーナ17.8 5 牝2 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)武藤善則
5 5 レノーア15.3 6 牝2 石川裕紀 54 (美)相沢郁
6 6 マイネルアプラウス19.7 4 牡2 柴田大知 54 (美)青木孝文
7 7 サワサワ29.2 2 牝2 三浦皇成 54 (美)栗田徹

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回新潟3日目 18頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アーリーサプライズ10.2 14 牡4 *木幡育也 54▲(美)栗田博憲
1 2  エディクト11.0 13 牡5 *伊藤工真 57 (美)和田勇介
2 3  スターリバー6.0 17 牝3 *藤田菜七 50△(美)萱野浩二
2 4 ゼンノタヂカラオ29.4 5 セ5 *田辺裕信 57 (美)田中博康
3 5  アルーフクライ23.9 8 牡4 *内田博幸 57 (美)宗像義忠
3 6 リープフラウミルヒ30.9 4 牝3 柴田大知 52 (美)相沢郁
4 7  パフォーム9.9 15 牝4 *津村明秀 55 (美)相沢郁
4 8 シュバルツリッター34.7 1 牡3 *北村宏司 54 (美)伊藤大士
5 9 アモーレミオ32.8 2 牝3 戸崎圭太 52 (美)勢司和浩
510 ロシュフォール31.0 3 牡3 *ルメール 54 (美)木村哲也
611  ヒシヴィクトリー24.5 7 牡3 *石橋脩 54 (美)牧光二
612 ブラックギムレット26.9 6 牡4 大野拓弥 57 (美)柴田政人
713  ラプルーズ20.3 10 セ5 *三浦皇成 57 (栗)松田国英
714  スターフィールド16.5 11 セ3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)手塚貴久
715  リュウシンローズ4.6 18 牝4 菅原隆一 55 (美)堀井雅広
816  オワゾードール14.5 12 牡3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)久保田貴
817  ショワドゥロワ23.4 9 牡4 田中勝春 57 (美)鹿戸雄一
B818  ハーツブライト9.3 16 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲(美)佐藤吉勝

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回新潟3日目 12頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  信濃川特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヴィーナスアロー3.7 12 牝4 藤田菜七 50 (美)根本康広
2 2  ロードプレミアム21.5 7 牡5 *大野拓弥 55 (美)斎藤誠
3 3 ハローユニコーン22.8 6 牝4 *田辺裕信 54 (栗)鮫島一歩
4 4  ヒメタチバナ19.7 9 牝5 *内田博幸 52 (美)柴田政人
5 5 グレートウォリアー40.9 2 牡3 福永祐一 54 (栗)藤原英昭
5 6 グロンディオーズ43.5 1 牡3 *ルメール 54 (美)田村康仁
6 7 メルヴィンカズマ32.3 5 牡4 M.デム 55 (栗)西浦勝一
6 8 レーヴドリーブ36.0 3 牝3 戸崎圭太 51 (栗)高野友和
7 9  コスモアルヘナ6.6 11 牡6 柴田大知 53 (美)武市康男
710  フォーラウェイ20.9 8 牡5 酒井学 55 (栗)北出成人
811 トラストケンシン32.9 4 牡3 三浦皇成 54 (美)高橋文雅
812  キークラッカー10.3 10 牡5 柴田善臣 54 (美)土田稔

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回新潟3日目 15頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  越後S
3歳以上・1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ディープミタカ19.8 8 牡7 *津村明秀 54 (栗)藤岡健一
2 2  モズワッショイ19.0 9 牝5 *藤田菜七 51 (栗)牧浦充徳
B2 3 ヨンカー40.7 3 セ5 *内田博幸 55 (美)和田正一
3 4 シルバードリーム26.3 5 牝5 *三浦皇成 52 (栗)加用正
3 5 ジープルメリア45.6 2 牝5 *M.デム 54 (栗)南井克巳
4 6  クワドループル17.4 12 牡6 *田中勝春 53 (美)和田勇介
4 7  ストロングトリトン18.1 11 セ6 *杉原誠人 54 (美)鹿戸雄一
5 8  ウエスタンメルシー9.0 15 牝7 *横山和生 52 (美)奥村武
5 9 ユアマイラブ30.6 4 牡5 *戸崎圭太 54 (栗)安田隆行
610  スティンライクビー16.6 13 セ6 *江田照男 52 (美)竹内正洋
611  コンテナ18.6 10 牡6 *柴田大知 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
712 ニホンピロヘーゼル23.7 6 牝5 酒井学 53 (栗)安達昭夫
713  タマモイレブン14.2 14 牡6 *木幡育也 53 (栗)中竹和也
814 オールドベイリー49.1 1 牡4 *中井裕二 55 (栗)中内田充
815 プレシャスエース21.1 7 牡5 *木幡巧也 54 (美)栗田博憲

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回新潟3日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1ユイノチョッパー36.8 2 牡3 内田博幸 54 (美)竹内正洋
2 2  アロースコルトン5.7 14 牡5 宮崎北斗 57 (美)堀井雅広
2 3  ケイツーマルク5.9 13 牡4 嘉藤貴行 57 (美)柴田政人
3 4  スターオンザヒル10.8 11 牡3 武士沢友 54 (美)南田美知
3 5  ブライトサーベル14.5 7 牡4 *大野拓弥 57 (美)本間忍
4 6  ダニエル12.5 10 牡3 *伊藤工真 54 (美)金成貴史
4 7 トークフレンドリー35.8 3 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)田島俊明
5 8  ワイルドソング6.4 12 牡4 *柴田善臣 57 (美)古賀史生
5 9  アンリキャトル12.8 9 セ7 *北村宏司 57 (美)古賀慎明
B610グラスブルース26.4 5 牡4 *石橋脩 57 (美)牧光二
611 ゴライアス59.7 1 牡3 *ルメール 54 (美)高木登
712  トニーシャレード4.0 15 牡3 *藤田菜七 52△(美)星野忍
713 ペイシャリサ18.7 6 牝4 山田敬士 52▲(美)高橋義博
814  グラスレグナム14.1 8 牡5 江田照男 57 (美)小笠倫弘
815マイネルツァイト26.6 4 牡4 柴田大知 57 (美)大和田成

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 12頭 [10:01発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(九)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ダンツブライト14.6 5 牝2 幸英明 54 (栗)谷潔
2 2  カシノメルシー6.3 12 牝2 太宰啓介 54 (美)蛯名利弘
3 3 カシノティーダ19.4 3 牝2 西村淳也 51▲(栗)田所秀孝
4 4 ヤマサカタッシャ13.5 6 牝2 国分優作 54 (栗)服部利之
5 5 テイエムアイガテ49.0 1 牝2 川又賢治 52△(栗)山内研二
5 6  テイエムヒッパシレ11.0 10 牡2 高倉稜 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
6 7  リーチザプリンセス12.8 8 牝2 服部寿希 51▲(栗)大根田裕
6 8  カシノグランプリ7.3 11 牡2 川須栄彦 54 (美)和田雄二
7 9 テイエムヨカンゲナ32.6 2 牡2 松山弘平 54 (栗)鈴木孝志
710 テイエムノサッタ15.4 4 牝2 田中健 54 (栗)浜田多実
811  テイエムフガエゾ11.6 9 牡2 富田暁 52△(栗)木原一良
812  カシノウィング13.1 7 牡2 岡田祥嗣 54 (美)天間昭一

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 9頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エイシンロード42.6 3 牝2 *川又賢治 52△(栗)奥村豊
2 2  ウインアミーリア7.3 8 牝2 高倉稜 54 (栗)宮本博
3 3  シゲルダイヤ10.0 7 牡2 松山弘平 54 (栗)鈴木孝志
4 4 ロックスピリット14.4 5 牡2 柴田未崎 54 (栗)五十嵐忠
5 5 ウォークザライン12.2 6 牡2 太宰啓介 54 (栗)高橋亮
6 6 ミヤケ45.7 1 牡2 和田竜二 54 (栗)村山明
7 7 ブルベアベージュ14.7 4 牡2 *松若風馬 54 (栗)千田輝彦
8 8 ヤマニンマヒア43.1 2 牡2 武豊 54 (栗)松永幹夫
8 9  ギャップオブリアル6.1 9 牡2 *アヴドゥ 54 (栗)飯田雄三

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 16頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 サンライズローリエ26.6 5 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)崎山博樹
1 2 デイジーメーカー26.6 6 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)音無秀孝
2 3  アフラマズダー24.1 8 牡3 *田中健 56 (栗)安達昭夫
2 4  クレスコセイラン26.1 7 牡3 富田暁 54△(栗)木原一良
3 5  セイゲイル9.3 11 牡3 *藤懸貴志 56 (栗)安田翔伍
3 6  ガーネットウィング5.7 14 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)庄野靖志
4 7  メイショウコウソク6.5 13 牡3 *国分優作 56 (栗)湯窪幸雄
4 8 グーテンターク38.7 2 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)石坂正
5 9  ヤマニンメイアルア6.8 12 牡3 *鮫島良太 56 (栗)中村均
510  エムオーマンボ16.5 9 牡3 *義英真 55☆(栗)飯田祐史
611 サハラデザート44.7 1 牡3 浜中俊 56 (栗)吉村圭司
B612 センスオブワンダー36.6 3 牡3 鮫島克駿 56 (栗)荒川義之
B713  スナークビシャモン4.7 15 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)野中賢二
714 ワークアンドワーク35.3 4 牡3 *川須栄彦 56 (栗)村山明
B815  ヒロノタイリク14.3 10 牡3 高倉稜 56 (栗)宮本博
816  オンリーエンブレム4.4 16 牡3 *アヴドゥ 56 (栗)矢作芳人

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 16頭 [11:30発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  マリーナセブン5.3 16 牝3 *鮫島良太 54 (栗)河内洋
1 2  メイショウメイホウ18.4 7 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)南井克巳
2 3 スマートアエロ27.0 5 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)石橋守
2 4  ドラゴンダナ10.7 9 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)加用正
3 5  ホジェリアアスール10.5 10 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)鈴木孝志
3 6  アイリッシュビート8.9 11 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)斉藤崇史
4 7  マーティンルナ7.7 12 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54 (栗)沖芳夫
4 8  センティフォリア5.8 15 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (栗)田所秀孝
5 9 ナイトミュージアム26.0 6 牝3 *荻野極 53☆(栗)友道康夫
510 レディーキティ33.9 3 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)野中賢二
611 クリノアリエル46.4 1 牝3 *武豊 54 (栗)須貝尚介
612 アリュマージュ45.1 2 牝3 北村友一 54 (栗)松永幹夫
713 レーヌルネサンス32.1 4 牝3 松山弘平 54 (栗)高野友和
714  アナザーパラダイス7.1 13 牝3 *国分優作 54 (栗)清水久詞
815  エイシンエトワール11.9 8 牝3 *アヴドゥ 54 (栗)中尾秀正
816  ジョイアンス5.8 14 牝3 岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)笹田和秀

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 16頭 [12:50発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 メイショウハニー29.8 5 牝3 幸英明 54 (栗)藤沢則雄
1 2  レッドオルティス4.7 16 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)音無秀孝
B2 3  フワトロ8.1 13 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)奥村豊
2 4 リーズン35.3 2 牝3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)安田隆行
3 5  マリーベリー7.2 15 牝3 *義英真 53☆(栗)飯田祐史
3 6  バーニングガール21.1 8 牝3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)安田翔伍
4 7  ナムラユメ22.5 7 牝3 浜中俊 54 (栗)村山明
4 8 ウエスタンマリーヤ27.8 6 牝3 高倉稜 54 (栗)崎山博樹
5 9 ウォーターレラ37.8 1 牝3 *武豊 54 (栗)河内洋
510  グランロジエ8.9 12 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54 (栗)平田修
611  カルチョ18.5 10 牝3 太宰啓介 54 (栗)高橋亮
612 ホープウイング34.1 3 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
713  スマートスピカ7.8 14 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)石坂正
714 ジョーダンヒロイン30.3 4 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)野中賢二
B815  セドゥラマジー20.3 9 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)池添学
816  ワンソックス9.0 11 牝3 荻野極 53☆(栗)飯田雄三

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 18頭 [13:20発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アンカーテソーロ11.2 13 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)吉村圭司
1 2  キンショーウタヒメ18.8 7 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)中村均
2 3 アーヴァイン27.7 4 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)浅見秀一
2 4  ライブリゴールド5.5 18 牝3 *岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)千田輝彦
3 5  シールヴィクトリー15.4 9 牝3 富田暁 52△(栗)平田修
3 6 アトミカ41.3 2 牝3 武豊 54 (栗)笹田和秀
4 7  ゴールデンタッチ12.5 11 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)矢作芳人
4 8 サナコ25.0 5 牝3 荻野極 53☆(栗)中内田充
5 9  リッカモーリス5.9 17 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)藤沢則雄
510  ヒロノオウカン16.3 8 牡3 水口優也 56 (栗)服部利之
611  モナーキズム11.4 12 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)須貝尚介
612  プリズマティコ14.6 10 牝3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)清水久詞
713  シゲルダイコン6.8 16 牡3 *高倉稜 56 (栗)湯窪幸雄
714 シャドウノエル27.7 3 牝3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)中竹和也
715  シゲルエダマメ9.2 14 牡3 *秋山真一 56 (栗)服部利之
816  ソリッドドリーム8.7 15 牡3 *アヴドゥ 56 (栗)中竹和也
817 ビーアマルフィ21.0 6 牝3 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)牧田和弥
818 マイティスピリット41.5 1 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)池添学

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 14頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ロードダヴィンチ34.8 2 牡3 北村友一 54 (栗)藤原英昭
2 2エイシンデジタル24.9 6 牡3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)西園正都
3 3  マハヴィル16.2 9 牡3 *アヴドゥ 54 (栗)池江泰寿
3 4  マリネリス10.6 10 牝5 *服部寿希 52▲(美)小桧山悟
4 5  ギャツビー19.0 7 牡5 *幸英明 57 (栗)鮫島一歩
4 6  ユキノタイガ7.3 13 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)木原一良
5 7 サトノオニキス28.7 4 牝5 *荻野極 54☆(栗)矢作芳人
5 8 プルンクザール33.1 3 牡3 松若風馬 54 (栗)石坂正
6 9 フォンス35.8 1 牡5 *武豊 57 (栗)武幸四郎
610  ミエノインパルス9.9 11 牡4 *高倉稜 57 (栗)高橋康之
B711  ガーランドワルツ7.9 12 牝4 富田暁 53△(栗)武英智
712 ブルービューティ28.4 5 牝3 *川又賢治 50△(栗)寺島良
813  カルトデュモンド5.4 14 牡4 鮫島良太 57 (栗)渡辺薫彦
814  チャップリン17.3 8 牡6 秋山真一 57 (栗)鮫島一歩

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 13頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  都井岬特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  イイコトバカリ6.6 12 牝4 松若風馬 55 (栗)音無秀孝
2 2  ハーツフェルト10.0 10 牝3 *荻野極 52 (栗)中竹和也
3 3  アンフィニスター14.8 8 牝3 *秋山真一 52 (栗)服部利之
4 4 ノーブルカリナン42.9 2 牝3 *浜中俊 52 (栗)友道康夫
4 5  ビップベリンダ10.6 9 牝3 鮫島克駿 52 (栗)松下武士
5 6  ロマンチックワーク4.4 13 牝4 *岡田祥嗣 55 (栗)北出成人
5 7センテリュオ47.4 1 牝3 *北村友一 52 (栗)高野友和
6 8  メイショウミハル8.5 11 牝4 *太宰啓介 55 (栗)藤岡健一
6 9 ドロウアカード36.3 3 牝4 *幸英明 55 (栗)角田晃一
710 ブライトムーン35.9 4 牝4 *和田竜二 55 (栗)大久保龍
711  アドラータ20.2 7 牝3 富田暁 52 (栗)大久保龍
812 ハナソメイ23.0 6 牝3 *武豊 52 (栗)橋口慎介
813 オスカールビー23.8 5 牝3 *川須栄彦 52 (栗)矢作芳人

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 12頭 [15:01発走]
【10R】  指宿特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 スズカフリオーソ49.6 2 牡4 鮫島克駿 57 (栗)藤沢則雄
2 2 フォースライン47.2 3 牡4 *北村友一 57 (栗)吉田直弘
B3 3 オクラホマ36.4 4 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)石坂正
4 4  アニエーゼ13.3 8 牝3 *幸英明 52 (栗)高橋康之
5 5  トーホウドミンゴ8.1 9 牡4 秋山真一 57 (栗)谷潔
5 6 サンライズフルメン20.7 6 牡3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)音無秀孝
B6 7  カクリョウ5.5 11 牡3 *荻野極 54 (栗)安田翔伍
6 8 キクノウェスター27.2 5 牡3 浜中俊 54 (栗)奥村豊
7 9  マンナム19.2 7 牡3 松若風馬 54 (栗)西村真幸
B710 ヒルノケープタウン7.6 10 牡4 太宰啓介 57 (栗)昆貢
811 メイショウラケーテ56.6 1 牡4 武豊 57 (栗)松永昌博
B812  クレスコエルザ4.4 12 牝6 *岡田祥嗣 55 (栗)飯田雄三

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 11頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  九州スポーツ杯
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  シゲルノマオイ9.4 10 牡6 太宰啓介 57 (栗)武英智
2 2  ジュンドリーム19.0 8 牝3 *幸英明 52 (栗)西村真幸
3 3 ジュンヴァルロ28.0 3 牡3 *武豊 54 (栗)友道康夫
4 4 アドマイヤデライト21.8 6 牡5 *浜中俊 57 (栗)梅田智之
5 5 アルモニカ39.1 1 牝3 *北村友一 52 (栗)西村真幸
6 6 エントリーチケット27.9 4 牝4 *アヴドゥ 55 (栗)宮徹
6 7 ロックオン22.9 5 牡5 *秋山真一 57 (栗)藤岡健一
7 8 トンボイ34.8 2 牝3 松若風馬 52 (栗)西園正都
7 9  ハルク16.6 9 牡5 *和田竜二 57 (栗)高橋義忠
810  ウォーターラボ20.3 7 牝6 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)安田隆行
B811 ディアエナ8.3 11 牝6 *松山弘平 55 (栗)橋口慎介

2018年 8月 4日(土) 2回小倉3日目 11頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1エッシャー50.5 1 セ4 *川又賢治 55△(栗)中竹和也
2 2  メイショウサイジン5.4 11 牝5 *義英真 54☆(栗)高橋亮
3 3  エピューレ13.9 8 牝4 *幸英明 55 (栗)沖芳夫
4 4 ミスズマンボ28.4 4 牝5 荻野極 54☆(栗)安田翔伍
B5 5  スズカアポロ10.9 9 牡7 *西村淳也 54▲(栗)橋田満
B6 6  イナズママンボ14.9 7 牝4 *松若風馬 55 (栗)松元茂樹
6 7  キーネットワーク9.1 10 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)川村禎彦
7 8 スーサンゴー18.5 6 牝4 和田竜二 55 (栗)鈴木孝志
7 9 マイウェイアムール29.9 3 牝3 高倉稜 52 (栗)矢作芳人
810 サトノレーヌ41.6 2 牝4 川須栄彦 55 (栗)高橋康之
B811 ゼットパール23.1 5 牝4 富田暁 53△(栗)宮徹