2018年 9月23日(日) 4回中山7日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  エクセルブランコ9.9 12 牡2 *武藤雅 53☆(美)武藤善則
1 2  アースエアブリーズ12.4 8 牝2 勝浦正樹 54 (美)粕谷昌央
2 3  タマモキャペリン10.1 11 牝2 *木幡育也 51▲(美)水野貴広
2 4 ハンサムリー53.9 1 牡2 三浦皇成 54 (美)金成貴史
3 5  ムーランノワール12.7 7 牡2 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)小桧山悟
3 6  センノマラカス8.6 16 牡2 武士沢友 54 (美)南田美知
4 7 ペイシャリルキス38.2 2 牡2 山田敬士 51▲(美)高市圭二
4 8  リベルリバティ9.4 14 牡2 *岩部純二 54 (美)大江原哲
5 9  ベルウッドヒビキ8.6 15 牡2 黛弘人 54 (美)和田雄二
510 ジュラブスカイト17.6 4 牡2 江田照男 54 (美)菊川正達
611  ダイチヴィーゼ12.1 9 牡2 *横山武史 52△(美)蛯名利弘
612 シゲルエメラルド22.0 3 牡2 丸山元気 54 (美)伊藤圭三
713  パーティーアニマル9.5 13 牡2 丸田恭介 54 (美)伊藤伸一
714 バームクーヘン16.3 6 牝2 *大野拓弥 54 (美)土田稔
815 ウインゴライアス17.0 5 牡2 石川裕紀 54 (美)大和田成
816  ドストエフスキー11.3 10 牡2 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)小桧山悟

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回中山7日目 16頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  コスモミローディア9.2 10 牡2 *丹内祐次 54 (美)清水英克
1 2  シゲルネコライト6.9 12 牝2 武士沢友 54 (美)石栗龍彦
2 3 ハードエイム30.9 5 牡2 山田敬士 51▲(美)小桧山悟
2 4  タトゥーアリ4.3 16 牡2 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)小桧山悟
3 5  ツクバソヴァール20.4 7 牡2 *武豊 54 (美)杉浦宏昭
3 6  ウインメテオーラ9.1 11 牡2 原田和真 54 (美)金成貴史
4 7  ツクバボニート5.6 13 牝2 丸田恭介 54 (美)和田雄二
4 8  マイネルハイボーン11.6 9 牡2 *津村明秀 54 (美)佐藤吉勝
5 9 キンジトー32.1 4 牡2 *内田博幸 54 (美)黒岩陽一
510 トーセンアトランタ45.7 2 牡2 *大野拓弥 54 (美)小野次郎
611 シセイタイガ37.4 3 牡2 江田照男 54 (美)高橋文雅
612  ススメヨンマル5.1 15 牝2 *藤田菜七 52△(美)中野栄治
713 ユナカイト48.1 1 牝2 ルメール 54 (美)木村哲也
714 コスモアイトーン23.7 6 牡2 *柴田大知 54 (美)佐藤吉勝
815  フィーユブランシェ11.6 8 牝2 木幡育也 51▲(美)松山将樹
816  テイエムアカリオー5.4 14 牡2 横山典弘 54 (美)石栗龍彦

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回中山7日目 16頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アイワナシーユー17.9 8 牝3 *藤田菜七 52△(美)戸田博文
1 2  スーパースナッズ9.3 13 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)天間昭一
B2 3  ロイヤルアフェア23.0 7 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (美)古賀慎明
2 4  サクラメント6.2 15 牝3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)清水英克
3 5  オレンジヒロイン4.4 16 牝3 山田敬士 51▲(美)和田正一
3 6 イディナローク39.5 1 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)蛯名利弘
B4 7  ボウルオブチェリー11.6 11 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (美)武藤善則
4 8 ジェネラルシップ34.4 2 牡3 石橋脩 56 (美)黒岩陽一
B5 9  ロジフレンチ11.3 12 牡3 *池添謙一 56 (美)国枝栄
510 アンダンテバイオ28.3 5 牝3 石川裕紀 54 (美)奥平雅士
611  ワンダースラガン11.9 10 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆(美)斎藤誠
612 キッズジョリー26.9 6 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)中舘英二
713  アンバーマイル15.7 9 牡3 *ルメール 56 (美)木村哲也
714バトルフガクオウ32.7 3 牡3 *武藤雅 55☆(美)尾形和幸
B815 アルジ8.9 14 セ3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)小島茂之
816 サンマルアナザー29.2 4 牡3 津村明秀 56 (美)和田勇介

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回中山7日目 16頭 [13:00発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 カグヤヒメ49.5 1 牝3 武士沢友 52 (美)高市圭二
1 2  デルマサンブッカ9.1 11 牝3 *木幡育也 49▲(美)田島俊明
B2 3  サリエット4.6 16 牝3 *木幡初也 51☆(美)鹿戸雄一
2 4  アルチスタ8.3 12 牝3 *菊沢一樹 50△(美)畠山吉宏
B3 5 ロマンスガッサン30.6 4 牝3 *横山武史 50△(美)鈴木伸尋
3 6  ピサノベルベット12.6 9 牝4 *横山和生 55 (美)中舘英二
4 7  ジョリーリュバン7.1 14 牝3 *丸山元気 52 (美)武市康男
4 8  レーヌルネサンス13.4 8 牝3 *吉田隼人 52 (栗)高野友和
5 9 ピンキージョーンズ23.8 6 牝4 *柴田大知 55 (美)清水英克
510 ラインアストリア24.9 5 牝3 *武藤雅 51☆(美)水野貴広
611 ショーカノン37.4 3 牝4 津村明秀 55 (美)鈴木伸尋
612 ポルカシュネル47.5 2 牝3 藤田菜七 50△(美)畠山吉宏
713  グローリアスダイナ5.8 15 牝3 *木幡巧也 51☆(美)小野次郎
714  マーズアタック8.0 13 牝5 菅原隆一 55 (美)柴田政人
815  ハートオブスワロー20.8 7 牝4 *勝浦正樹 55 (美)粕谷昌央
816  ジョリルミエール9.8 10 牝3 山田敬士 49▲(美)青木孝文

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回中山7日目 16頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  レジェンドソウル24.9 8 牡3 石橋脩 55 (美)矢野英一
1 2  サクラベルカント7.4 14 牡6 *黛弘人 57 (美)尾関知人
2 3  イランカラプテ8.3 12 牝3 *横山武史 51△(美)小野次郎
2 4  ゴールデンテソーロ5.7 16 牝3 江田照男 53 (美)畠山吉宏
3 5  セイウンアカマイ22.5 9 牝3 三浦皇成 53 (美)上原博之
3 6 シャインサンデー36.6 1 牝4 *ルメール 55 (美)加藤征弘
B4 7  アプト18.1 10 牝4 大野拓弥 55 (美)高柳瑞樹
4 8グッドジュエリー25.1 6 牝3 *武豊 53 (美)堀井雅広
5 9  シンボリティアラ25.0 7 牝3 *北村友一 53 (美)菊川正達
510  フィルハーモニー7.8 13 牝3 *丹内祐次 53 (美)蛯名利弘
611  プラトリーナ16.1 11 牝5 *池添謙一 55 (美)黒岩陽一
612 メイラヴェル35.7 2 牝3 *津村明秀 53 (美)木村哲也
B713 ブラウンローズ33.5 3 牝4 勝浦正樹 55 (美)高橋裕
714 ワイナルダム32.2 4 牡4 松岡正海 57 (美)水野貴広
815 マイティーワークス26.9 5 牝3 柴田大知 53 (美)菊川正達
816  マルブツインパルス7.2 15 牡3 *木幡育也 52▲(美)杉浦宏昭

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回中山7日目 15頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  サーストンウィナー11.0 12 セ4 *木幡巧也 56☆(美)石毛善彦
2 2  ケイツーマルク4.4 15 牡4 嘉藤貴行 57 (美)柴田政人
2 3 マイネルレンカ33.6 3 牡4 柴田大知 57 (美)堀井雅広
3 4  ネバービーンベター5.4 14 牝4 丸田恭介 55 (美)宗像義忠
3 5  トミケンセーグラ6.5 13 牡3 *武藤雅 53☆(美)水野貴広
4 6  ビップデヴィット13.3 9 牡3 *大野拓弥 54 (栗)清水久詞
4 7  チェリートリトン12.8 11 牡4 *田辺裕信 57 (美)小西一男
5 8 シャムロック47.5 2 牡4 石橋脩 57 (美)小笠倫弘
5 9 サイモンジルバ23.5 5 牝3 *丸山元気 52 (美)根本康広
610 ランニングウインド20.7 6 牡4 *吉田隼人 57 (美)中川公成
611  グッドフェローズ13.0 10 牡4 *石川裕紀 57 (美)本間忍
712  ボンテン14.2 8 牡3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)大江原哲
713 カガスター29.0 4 牡3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)高市圭二
814  ロードソリスト15.5 7 牡4 *三浦皇成 57 (美)和田勇介
815 カフェアトラス50.4 1 牡3 *北村宏司 54 (美)古賀慎明

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回中山7日目 8頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  芙蓉S (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝2000m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 セイウンオフロード20.3 6 牡2 津村明秀 54 (美)矢野英一
2 2 ジャスパージャック26.1 3 牡2 *武豊 54 (栗)森秀行
3 3 カイザースクルーン22.8 4 牡2 石川裕紀 54 (美)相沢郁
4 4 ルタンブル21.6 5 牝2 *吉田隼人 54 (栗)寺島良
5 5  マイネルエキサイト15.0 7 牡2 柴田大知 54 (美)黒岩陽一
6 6  テイエムバリバリ4.7 8 牡2 横山典弘 54 (美)石栗龍彦
7 7 ボスジラ30.7 1 牡2 田辺裕信 54 (美)国枝栄
8 8 ミッキーブラック29.5 2 牡2 *ルメール 54 (栗)音無秀孝

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回中山7日目 12頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  外房特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  シーズララバイ7.7 11 牝4 *松岡正海 55 (美)竹内正洋
2 2 イレイション25.2 4 牡6 *藤岡佑介 57 (美)池上昌和
3 3  エメラルスター19.6 8 牡4 *石川裕紀 57 (美)相沢郁
4 4シャルルマーニュ23.2 5 牡3 *大野拓弥 55 (栗)清水久詞
5 5 ベストリゾート22.0 6 牡4 *武豊 57 (美)木村哲也
5 6  ユメノマイホーム6.7 12 牝6 江田照男 55 (美)伊藤伸一
6 7 マサノヒロイン32.8 3 牝5 *田辺裕信 55 (美)大竹正博
6 8 ダイアトニック44.4 1 牡3 *北村友一 55 (栗)安田隆行
7 9  ヨシノザクラ21.2 7 牝5 *三浦皇成 55 (美)萩原清
710 ディロス38.5 2 牡3 ルメール 55 (美)木村哲也
811  エクラミレネール10.4 10 牝5 *北村宏司 55 (美)高橋裕
812  シャララ17.7 9 牝5 内田博幸 55 (美)上原博之

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回中山7日目 12頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第64回産経賞オールカマー
3歳以上・オープン・G2(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝2200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アルアイン38.8 2 牡4 *北村友一 57 (栗)池江泰寿
2 2ダンビュライト26.1 3 牡4 武豊 57 (栗)音無秀孝
3 3ガンコ19.6 5 牡5 藤岡佑介 57 (栗)松元茂樹
B4 4  マイネルミラノ6.3 12 牡8 *丹内祐次 56 (美)相沢郁
5 5  ブライトバローズ10.8 11 牡6 *石橋脩 56 (美)堀宣行
B5 6  ショウナンバッハ13.0 9 牡7 三浦皇成 56 (美)上原博之
6 7 レイデオロ43.6 1 牡4 ルメール 57 (美)藤沢和雄
6 8 ゴールドアクター17.6 6 牡7 吉田隼人 57 (美)中川公成
7 9  ミライヘノツバサ15.1 7 牡5 *北村宏司 56 (美)伊藤大士
710  ブラックバゴ13.3 8 牡6 *池添謙一 56 (美)斎藤誠
811 エアアンセム23.1 4 牡7 *田辺裕信 56 (栗)吉村圭司
B812  マイネルフロスト12.0 10 牡7 柴田大知 56 (美)高木登

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回中山7日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エースロッカー26.6 5 牡3 岩部純二 55 (美)中川公成
B1 2  フジマサクイーン9.4 13 牝4 西田雄一 55 (美)菊川正達
2 3  レアリティバイオ19.9 7 牡4 *北村宏司 57 (美)松山将樹
2 4  ミラビリア17.7 8 牝3 *木幡育也 50▲(美)中舘英二
3 5  アドマイヤホルン12.9 11 牝4 丸山元気 55 (美)上原博之
3 6  アップファーレン14.8 10 牝3 *丹内祐次 53 (美)上原博之
4 7 ロトヴィグラス34.0 3 牡3 嘉藤貴行 55 (美)高市圭二
4 8  サーロンドン5.2 15 セ4 丸田恭介 57 (美)加藤和宏
5 9 ポートナイトサイト30.2 4 牝3 *横山武史 51△(美)伊藤大士
510 ランパク47.5 1 牡3 三浦皇成 55 (美)高木登
611  ターキッシュバン3.3 16 牝3 木幡巧也 52☆(美)田島俊明
612  スフィーダグリーン9.3 14 牡4 *勝浦正樹 57 (美)的場均
B713 イザ38.5 2 牡5 田辺裕信 57 (美)高柳瑞樹
714 シアトルトウショウ26.5 6 牝3 *大野拓弥 53 (美)萱野浩二
815 タイセイラビッシュ16.7 9 牡6 黛弘人 57 (美)青木孝文
816  スフバータル12.8 12 牡5 *藤田菜七 55△(美)中野栄治

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回阪神7日目 10頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイショウアマギ10.2 9 牡2 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)大橋勇樹
B2 2  ロズ9.5 10 牝2 *富田暁 52△(栗)坂口正則
3 3 スマートレムリア31.8 2 牡2 松山弘平 54 (栗)石坂正
4 4  アイファーメンバー10.2 8 牡2 小牧太 54 (栗)西橋豊治
5 5 キモンボーイ20.6 4 牡2 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)田所秀孝
6 6  アマノコマンダー14.2 7 牡2 水口優也 54 (栗)川村禎彦
7 7 テイエムストーン14.8 5 牝2 *酒井学 54 (栗)飯田雄三
7 8 スマートドレイク47.4 1 牡2 和田竜二 54 (栗)村山明
8 9 ラフィティ14.6 6 牝2 秋山真一 54 (栗)飯田祐史
810 ハイリミットゾーン24.5 3 牡2 *松田大作 54 (栗)北出成人

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回阪神7日目 8頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ウォーターエデン25.2 4 牝2 *和田竜二 54 (栗)岡田稲男
2 2  マイネルリサイタル7.6 7 牡2 *国分優作 54 (美)小笠倫弘
3 3 ボーダードライヴ12.4 6 牡2 *戸崎圭太 54 (栗)小崎憲
4 4  コアヴィクトリー6.0 8 牡2 *川須栄彦 54 (美)的場均
5 5 トーセンカンビーナ48.9 1 牡2 M.デム 54 (栗)中竹和也
6 6 ホウオウライジン34.9 2 牡2 *川田将雅 54 (栗)矢作芳人
7 7 ダンツキャッスル30.0 3 牡2 *幸英明 54 (栗)谷潔
8 8 プロム15.3 5 牝2 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)宮徹

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回阪神7日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  タガノフウジン22.5 8 牡3 *田中健 56 (栗)石橋守
1 2  グランロジエ6.2 15 牝3 藤懸貴志 54 (栗)平田修
2 3  トランプキャンディ7.2 12 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)鈴木孝志
2 4  ウォーターアレグロ6.3 14 牡3 *柴田未崎 56 (栗)田所秀孝
3 5  エアヴェイユ5.8 16 牝3 *小崎綾也 54 (栗)吉村圭司
B3 6 アトス43.7 1 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (栗)奥村豊
4 7  グランドレビュー8.5 11 牝3 義英真 53☆(栗)崎山博樹
4 8  ナムラシシマル22.5 9 牡3 国分恭介 56 (栗)牧田和弥
5 9  アンドレアス23.4 7 セ3 *岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)藤原英昭
510 サンライズソル40.8 3 牡3 M.デム 56 (栗)牧浦充徳
611  メイショウドーラ6.7 13 牝3 *加藤祥太 53☆(栗)沖芳夫
B612 ビップフェリックス24.4 4 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆(栗)松下武士
713 ココナッツスルー23.8 5 牝3 松山弘平 54 (栗)橋口慎介
714 レディーキティ23.6 6 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (栗)野中賢二
815  カリマ15.8 10 セ3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)佐々木晶
816 グーテンターク43.2 2 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)石坂正

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回阪神7日目 18頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クリノアリエル12.3 13 牝3 *藤岡康太 53 (栗)須貝尚介
1 2  ラスエモーショネス16.4 9 牝3 *松若風馬 53 (栗)高橋義忠
2 3  ダノンパーフェクト10.6 14 牡3 *小崎綾也 55 (栗)矢作芳人
2 4  ペガーズ13.0 12 牡4 *秋山真一 57 (栗)中尾秀正
3 5 ロクセラーナ33.0 6 牝3 *松山弘平 53 (栗)中竹和也
3 6 チトニア34.7 4 牝4 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)友道康夫
4 7  メイショウオンタケ4.3 16 牡3 難波剛健 55 (栗)高橋義忠
4 8  バレーノロッソ14.5 11 牡3 *川又賢治 54☆(栗)石坂正
5 9 スラッシュメタル34.2 5 牡3 M.デム 55 (栗)西村真幸
510  スズカシャルム3.2 18 牝3 西村淳也 50▲(栗)藤沢則雄
611  クリノフラッシュ14.6 10 牝3 *富田暁 51△(栗)橋田満
612 メイショウグロッケ37.3 2 牝4 *浜中俊 55 (栗)荒川義之
B713 ロードマドリード40.4 1 牡3 和田竜二 55 (栗)中竹和也
714  リンクス26.1 7 セ5 *戸崎圭太 57 (栗)安田翔伍
715  ナンヨープランタン23.3 8 牡3 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)松永幹夫
816  エナホープ7.0 15 牝4 *荻野極 54☆(栗)吉田直弘
817  コーンスス4.2 17 牡3 *幸英明 55 (栗)森田直行
818 エアアルマス37.1 3 牡3 *川田将雅 55 (栗)池添学

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回阪神7日目 16頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  コラード20.2 7 牡3 富田暁 52△(栗)木原一良
1 2  サウンドテーブル19.1 8 牡4 水口優也 57 (栗)崎山博樹
2 3  オースミハナチャン9.5 14 牝5 *服部寿希 52▲(栗)宮本博
2 4 ダノンスパーク41.0 2 牡5 *松若風馬 57 (栗)音無秀孝
3 5 プエルタデルソル25.7 5 牡4 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)高橋康之
3 6  オンワードハンター15.8 9 牡7 *小崎綾也 57 (栗)村山明
4 7  ドゥドゥドゥ12.8 12 牡5 *三津谷隼 54▲(栗)坂口正則
4 8 ブロンズケイ40.1 3 牡3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)角田晃一
5 9  アイファーイチオー4.6 16 牡4 *田中健 57 (栗)坂口正則
510  シンコーメグチャン11.6 13 牝3 *高倉稜 52 (栗)湯窪幸雄
611 タガノバルバドス21.0 6 牡3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)今野貞一
612 ワンダーウマス48.5 1 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)高柳大輔
713 マルカノカガヤキ32.4 4 牡4 *森一馬 57 (栗)松永昌博
714  メイショウナガマサ12.9 11 牡6 *松山弘平 57 (栗)南井克巳
815  ルリジオン14.9 10 牡3 *川又賢治 53☆(栗)石坂正
816  ウイングエンペラー7.0 15 牡5 *幸英明 57 (栗)服部利之

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回阪神7日目 10頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  甲東特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ナイトバナレット18.2 7 牡4 国分優作 56 (栗)矢作芳人
2 2  メイショウオーパス18.2 8 牡3 幸英明 53 (栗)飯田祐史
3 3 インビジブルレイズ26.1 3 牡4 *川田将雅 57 (栗)吉村圭司
4 4 ブルベアトリュフ21.5 4 牡3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)千田輝彦
5 5  ウェーブヒーロー16.8 9 牡5 *秋山真一 54 (栗)中尾秀正
6 6 ドリームソルジャー19.1 5 牡4 *戸崎圭太 54 (栗)渡辺薫彦
B7 7 ルタンデュボヌール42.6 1 牡4 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)友道康夫
7 8  エイシンデジタル14.0 10 牡3 和田竜二 53 (栗)西園正都
8 9 サンラモンバレー32.2 2 牡3 *M.デム 54 (栗)池江泰寿
B810 ロードアルバータ18.9 6 牡4 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)中竹和也

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回阪神7日目 8頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  西宮S
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 スマートエレメンツ33.7 3 牡4 *浜中俊 57 (美)鹿戸雄一
2 2 ロイカバード19.2 5 牡5 *戸崎圭太 57 (栗)松永幹夫
3 3 アルメリアブルーム28.1 4 牝4 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)高橋康之
4 4 サトノケンシロウ41.1 2 牡5 *川田将雅 57 (栗)池江泰寿
5 5  アテンフェスタ8.0 7 牡5 荻野極 57 (栗)寺島良
6 6 クリノラホール15.7 6 牝5 *幸英明 55 (栗)谷潔
7 7  ビービーブレスユー7.3 8 牡5 松山弘平 57 (栗)加用正
8 8 エアウィンザー45.5 1 牡4 M.デム 57 (栗)中竹和也

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回阪神7日目 10頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第66回神戸新聞杯
3歳・オープン・G2(馬齢)(牡・牝)(国際)(指定) 芝2400m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ゴーフォザサミット14.5 6 牡3 蛯名正義 56 (美)藤沢和雄
B2 2 エタリオウ16.7 5 牡3 *M.デム 56 (栗)友道康夫
3 3 ワグネリアン42.3 1 牡3 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)友道康夫
4 4 ステイフーリッシュ18.9 4 牡3 *川田将雅 56 (栗)矢作芳人
5 5 タイムフライヤー13.2 7 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)松田国英
B6 6 メイショウテッコン20.4 3 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)高橋義忠
7 7  ビッグスモーキー12.7 9 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)清水久詞
7 8 エポカドーロ35.8 2 牡3 戸崎圭太 56 (栗)藤原英昭
8 9  アドマイヤアルバ13.0 8 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)須貝尚介
810  ハーベストムーン7.4 10 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)浅見秀一

2018年 9月23日(日) 4回阪神7日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 シルバーポジー28.7 5 牝5 *川田将雅 55 (栗)池江泰寿
1 2  ダブルコーク15.0 10 牡7 *秋山真一 57 (美)鹿戸雄一
2 3  ラインフィール18.0 8 牡5 *森一馬 57 (栗)松永昌博
2 4  プエルトプリンセサ10.9 14 牝5 *川又賢治 54☆(美)小笠倫弘
3 5マイネルオスカル21.0 6 牡3 *戸崎圭太 55 (栗)中村均
3 6 ホウショウナウ42.0 2 牡3 *M.デム 55 (栗)河内洋
4 7 ミッキーグッドネス35.4 3 牝5 *富田暁 53△(栗)安田隆行
4 8  メイショウヤクシマ12.6 12 牡5 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)笹田和秀
5 9  ワンダーレアリサル20.0 7 牝4 太宰啓介 55 (栗)石橋守
B510  スーパーライナー12.4 13 牡5 *荻野極 56☆(栗)今野貞一
611  プレシャスルージュ13.2 11 セ6 *松若風馬 57 (栗)高柳大輔
612  ゴーフォワード6.8 16 セ5 *加藤祥太 56☆(栗)坂口正則
713 イシュトヴァーン46.5 1 牡3 松山弘平 55 (栗)石坂正
714  アスターソード15.3 9 牡3 *幸英明 55 (栗)中竹和也
815  スノードリーム9.3 15 牝5 *小崎綾也 55 (栗)高橋義忠
B816 タガノジーニアス28.8 4 牡5 *古川吉洋 57 (栗)斉藤崇史