2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回中山2日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  オトリコミチュウ23.1 7 牝2 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)奥平雅士
1 2 カツコノユメ25.7 6 牝2 柴田善臣 54 (美)伊藤伸一
2 3  トーアマーブル9.7 11 牝2 山田敬士 51▲(美)藤原辰雄
2 4  ワラウウマザンマイ8.7 13 牡2 *内田博幸 54 (美)武藤善則
3 5  レトルダムール8.1 14 牡2 *木幡育也 51▲(美)佐藤吉勝
B3 6  イエローナイフ8.1 15 牡2 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)谷原義明
4 7  コロポックル11.2 10 牝2 宮崎北斗 54 (美)菊川正達
4 8  メドウスイート9.2 12 牝2 *横山武史 52△(美)高柳瑞樹
5 9  ダイユウアイーダ7.5 16 牝2 *石川裕紀 54 (美)相沢郁
510 ニシノドレッシー29.6 4 牝2 的場勇人 54 (美)的場均
611 マイネルアルケミー36.1 2 牡2 柴田大知 54 (美)栗田博憲
612  フラッシュノワール18.7 8 牡2 北村宏司 54 (美)伊藤大士
713 ヴォイスオブジョイ35.5 3 牝2 津村明秀 54 (美)水野貴広
714 ミリオンゲーム26.7 5 牝2 藤田菜七 52△(美)奥村武
B815  ボヘミアラプソディ17.7 9 牡2 丸山元気 54 (美)伊藤圭三
816 ヘデラ39.3 1 牝2 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)手塚貴久

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回中山2日目 7頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 フラワーリース9.6 5 牝2 *木幡育也 51▲(美)大江原哲
2 2 レオンドーロ28.5 3 牝2 柴田大知 54 (美)栗田博憲
3 3 ニシノイタダキ23.5 4 牡2 大野拓弥 54 (美)中舘英二
4 4 ディキシーナイト53.5 1 牡2 *ルメール 54 (美)国枝栄
5 5 ショウチクバイ7.4 6 牡2 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)宗像義忠
B6 6  マイネルジャーニー7.3 7 牡2 *丹内祐次 54 (美)伊藤伸一
7 7 マイネルモーディグ36.6 2 牡2 津村明秀 54 (美)宗像義忠

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回中山2日目 16頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ロードショー7.1 12 牡3 *柴田大知 56 (美)和田雄二
1 2  ゴールデンライラ16.5 7 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)高橋文雅
2 3 ピラータ22.2 6 牡3 *ルメール 56 (美)国枝栄
B2 4 ヤマニンフォルツァ29.9 4 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)栗田徹
B3 5  ハウキュート5.1 16 牝3 木幡育也 51▲(美)菊川正達
3 6  アイリスト6.3 13 牝3 藤田菜七 52△(美)伊藤伸一
4 7  ヒロノゴールド5.6 15 牡3 伊藤工真 56 (美)勢司和浩
4 8  ハリケーンズアイ6.1 14 牡3 武士沢友 56 (美)新開幸一
5 9  ベルウッドヘルタ15.9 8 牡3 横山武史 54△(美)伊藤大士
510  ムーンリットエルフ8.5 10 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (美)青木孝文
B611 ショーンガウアー46.4 1 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)木村哲也
B612 オーフルテソーロ43.1 2 牡3 *木幡巧也 55☆(美)斎藤誠
B713 オオイリ24.0 5 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)中川公成
B714  サーベイヤースリー9.2 9 牡3 *柴山雄一 56 (美)和田正一
B815 メモリーブレッド30.7 3 牡3 石川裕紀 56 (美)小笠倫弘
816  ダノンユニヴァース7.2 11 セ3 丸田恭介 56 (美)大竹正博

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回中山2日目 16頭 [13:00発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ワンダーラスト7.6 12 牝5 *木幡育也 52▲(美)藤原辰雄
1 2  アポロアミ25.5 7 牝3 津村明秀 53 (美)矢野英一
2 3  ピリリ5.0 16 牝3 *山田敬士 50▲(美)小桧山悟
2 4  アースヴィグラス25.3 8 牝4 横山典弘 55 (美)粕谷昌央
3 5 フェリーチェ33.9 5 牝3 *菊沢一樹 51△(美)菊沢隆徳
B3 6  ジョリガーニャント13.4 10 牝5 *木幡初也 54☆(美)矢野英一
4 7 スビールアスール42.8 1 牝4 大野拓弥 55 (美)武藤善則
4 8  クリノロマン9.4 11 牝3 *西田雄一 53 (美)天間昭一
5 9  エリーナハーラー6.7 13 牝3 *石川裕紀 53 (美)栗田徹
510 トラストロン31.2 6 牝3 *田中勝春 53 (美)高橋文雅
611  ネバービーンベター6.0 14 牝4 *丸田恭介 55 (美)宗像義忠
612 ナリノメジャー38.9 3 牝4 田辺裕信 55 (美)上原博之
B713  スズカプリティー6.0 15 牝7 *藤田菜七 53△(美)柄崎孝
714 サイドストリート37.0 4 牝3 柴田大知 53 (美)伊藤大士
815 ルタンメルヴェイユ21.3 9 牝3 *吉田隼人 53 (美)斎藤誠
816 シャンパンサーベル40.7 2 牝6 三浦皇成 55 (美)佐藤吉勝

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回中山2日目 13頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ネコワシ27.1 4 牡3 柴田大知 54 (美)星野忍
2 2  ハートオブスワロー14.2 8 牝4 武士沢友 55 (美)粕谷昌央
B3 3 アポロリベリオン41.3 2 牡5 ルメール 57 (美)栗田徹
4 4  ワイルドソング9.0 11 牡4 *山田敬士 54▲(美)古賀史生
4 5  ケイツーマルク3.1 13 牡4 嘉藤貴行 57 (美)柴田政人
5 6 エクレアハンター25.9 5 セ3 石橋脩 54 (美)大和田成
5 7  クリップスプリンガ11.8 9 牡4 *木幡巧也 56☆(美)岩戸孝樹
6 8 フェンドオフ29.4 3 牡3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)斎藤誠
6 9  リセンティート17.7 7 牡4 丹内祐次 57 (美)尾形和幸
710  アクアリオ6.3 12 牝4 北村宏司 55 (美)田島俊明
711  パフォーム11.8 10 牝4 *宮崎北斗 55 (美)相沢郁
812 ヒシデルマー23.1 6 牡4 *津村明秀 57 (美)牧光二
813 ロジペルレスト46.9 1 牡3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)大竹正博

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回中山2日目 13頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ドリームマジック18.3 8 牝4 北村宏司 55 (美)中川公成
2 2  キラキラオーラ6.4 13 牝3 *藤田菜七 50△(美)谷原義明
3 3 ブラックギムレット25.3 4 牡4 *浜中俊 57 (美)柴田政人
4 4 アシェット34.4 2 牝3 武士沢友 52 (美)高橋文雅
4 5  グローリーシャイン16.0 11 牡3 *石橋脩 54 (美)木村哲也
5 6 ロードジパング20.6 6 牡3 *江田照男 54 (美)菊川正達
5 7  サルダーナ16.5 10 牝4 *柴山雄一 55 (美)勢司和浩
6 8 レッドシルヴィ34.5 1 牝5 三浦皇成 55 (美)鹿戸雄一
6 9  プタハ17.7 9 牡3 *吉田隼人 54 (美)斎藤誠
710  エバープリンセス14.7 12 牝4 *横山武史 53△(美)久保田貴
711  エピックスター19.4 7 セ3 柴田善臣 54 (美)田村康仁
812 ヴォルフトーン22.1 5 牡4 田辺裕信 57 (美)小島茂之
813 シュバルツリッター32.9 3 牡3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)伊藤大士

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回中山2日目 13頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  木更津特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヴェアリアスサマー13.4 11 牡7 横山武史 54 (美)伊藤大士
2 2 シャララ25.4 6 牝5 内田博幸 54 (美)上原博之
B3 3  カワキタピリカ8.7 13 牡5 武士沢友 54 (美)武市康男
4 4 スカルバン33.4 3 牡4 *吉田隼人 55 (美)武井亮
4 5 アドマイヤシナイ39.7 2 牡4 田辺裕信 55 (美)上原博之
5 6  ツヅク13.5 10 牝4 *大野拓弥 52 (美)伊藤大士
5 7 オーマイガイ30.2 4 牡5 *浜中俊 55 (栗)河内洋
6 8  ユメノマイホーム14.4 9 牝6 *江田照男 51 (美)伊藤伸一
6 9 フレッチア48.1 1 牡3 ルメール 54 (美)木村哲也
710  ヨシノザクラ25.3 7 牝5 *戸崎圭太 52 (美)萩原清
711 サロニカ27.8 5 牝4 石橋脩 54 (栗)中竹和也
812  エスターテ17.4 8 牝3 木幡育也 50 (美)伊藤伸一
813  レッドアフレイム9.0 12 牡6 *松岡正海 53 (美)久保田貴

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回中山2日目 13頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  ながつきS
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ウエスタンメルシー6.4 12 牝7 *大野拓弥 55 (美)奥村武
2 2  ビービーサレンダー19.4 7 牡5 *吉田隼人 57 (美)久保田貴
3 3  ワイドリーザワン17.0 8 牡6 横山和生 57 (美)奥村武
B4 4 ヨンカー24.4 4 セ5 内田博幸 57 (美)和田正一
4 5アレット20.5 6 セ7 *北村宏司 57 (栗)岡田稲男
5 6  ローゼンタール7.8 11 牝5 *丸山元気 55 (栗)森田直行
5 7  スズカアーサー6.2 13 牡9 *藤田菜七 57 (美)柄崎孝
6 8 タガノヴィッター44.7 1 牡5 *ルメール 57 (栗)牧浦充徳
6 9 プレシャスエース14.2 9 牡5 *横山典弘 57 (美)栗田博憲
710 ハットラブ40.8 2 牝4 *菊沢一樹 55 (美)菊沢隆徳
B711  リンガスウーノ13.6 10 牝5 *三浦皇成 55 (美)高橋祥泰
B812アスタースウィング36.4 3 牡4 石橋脩 57 (栗)中竹和也
813 カネトシビバーチェ24.3 5 牝7 *戸崎圭太 55 (栗)大橋勇樹

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回中山2日目 15頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第63回京成杯オータムH
3歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ミュゼエイリアン12.1 13 セ6 石川裕紀 56 (美)黒岩陽一
2 2ロジクライ35.1 3 牡5 浜中俊56.5(栗)須貝尚介
2 3  トーセンデューク10.0 14 牡7 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)杉浦宏昭
3 4  トウショウドラフタ14.6 11 牡5 *北村宏司 55 (美)萱野浩二
3 5 ロードクエスト26.1 5 牡5 三浦皇成56.5(美)小島茂之
4 6  ショウナンアンセム19.8 8 牡5 *池添謙一 56 (美)田中剛
4 7 ヒーズインラブ24.8 6 牡5 藤岡康太56.5(栗)藤岡健一
B5 8  ダイワリベラル8.6 15 牡7 *菊沢一樹 55 (美)菊沢隆徳
5 9  ヤングマンパワー22.9 7 牡6 *石橋脩 57 (美)手塚貴久
610ミッキーグローリー36.6 2 牡5 *ルメール 55 (美)国枝栄
611  ストーミーシー18.5 9 牡5 大野拓弥 54 (美)斎藤誠
B712  ウインガニオン14.9 10 牡6 津村明秀 57 (栗)西園正都
713  ゴールドサーベラス12.8 12 牡6 柴山雄一 54 (美)清水英克
814 ワントゥワン37.7 1 牝5 *戸崎圭太 53 (栗)藤岡健一
815 ベステンダンク26.7 4 牡6 鮫島克駿 56 (栗)安達昭夫

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回中山2日目 15頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メンデンホール12.7 12 牝5 *田中勝春 55 (美)和田勇介
2 2 トブガゴトク22.7 6 牡5 *蛯名正義 57 (美)藤原辰雄
B2 3 ソルプレーサ23.8 5 牡6 西田雄一 57 (美)堀井雅広
3 4 クライシス29.5 3 牡5 *石橋脩 57 (栗)鮫島一歩
3 5  キセキノムスメ12.1 13 牝5 横山和生 55 (美)小野次郎
4 6  キタノユーリン7.7 15 牝4 *木幡育也 52▲(栗)坂口正則
4 7  ゼットマックイーン18.3 10 牡5 *大野拓弥 57 (栗)吉田直弘
5 8 モアニケアラ26.4 4 牝6 *横山典弘 55 (栗)松永幹夫
5 9  ボクノナオミ21.6 7 牝6 *菊沢一樹 53△(栗)池添学
610 アグネスエーデル38.6 1 牡6 *戸崎圭太 57 (栗)小崎憲
611 ハトマークレディ32.3 2 牝5 藤懸貴志 55 (栗)奥村豊
712  ペイシャバラード19.6 9 牝5 *山田敬士 52▲(美)高市圭二
B713  タケルラグーン14.7 11 牡6 *内田博幸 57 (美)池上昌和
814  グローリアスクロワ10.8 14 牝5 *丸山元気 55 (美)土田稔
815  シェアード20.1 8 牡5 *木幡巧也 56☆(美)牧光二

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回阪神2日目 9頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 マイネルロッシュ17.5 4 牡2 *和田竜二 54 (栗)五十嵐忠
2 2 ヴェイパライズ13.4 5 牡2 *幸英明 54 (栗)中竹和也
3 3 グレートバニヤン34.5 2 牡2 *川田将雅 54 (栗)牧田和弥
4 4  タイセイレオーネ10.0 8 牡2 太宰啓介 54 (栗)松下武士
5 5  エスペランサボス10.2 7 牡2 *城戸義政 54 (栗)西橋豊治
6 6  クリノボルサリーノ8.1 9 牡2 西村淳也 51▲(栗)谷潔
7 7 バイザディンプル33.4 3 牝2 *福永祐一 54 (栗)安田隆行
8 8 ブルベアペスカ11.1 6 牡2 *小牧太 54 (栗)谷潔
8 9 トーセンアミ42.2 1 牝2 *M.デム 54 (栗)大久保龍

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回阪神2日目 9頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エターナルメモリー13.4 6 牝2 *幸英明 54 (栗)中尾秀正
2 2  リゴメール10.3 8 牡2 *松若風馬 54 (栗)松下武士
3 3 スマートユニバンス40.1 3 牡2 *M.デム 54 (栗)平田修
4 4 イグナイトセプター15.1 5 牡2 *高倉稜 54 (栗)中竹和也
5 5 ピンクブロッサム23.4 4 牝2 *川田将雅 54 (栗)中内田充
6 6 セグレドスペリオル44.7 2 牡2 川又賢治 52△(栗)宮本博
7 7  デンコウミシオン10.8 7 牝2 *武豊 54 (栗)荒川義之
8 8 トップウイナー51.2 1 牡2 和田竜二 54 (栗)鈴木孝志
8 9  ニホンピロコレール5.9 9 牡2 *酒井学 54 (栗)服部利之

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回阪神2日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ワキノグローブ13.2 8 牡3 *小牧太 56 (栗)松下武士
1 2 ウォーターシドモア42.0 2 牝3 *菱田裕二 54 (栗)田所秀孝
2 3 ヤサカファルコ14.6 6 牡3 *森一馬 56 (栗)松永昌博
2 4  オンリーエンブレム7.4 15 牡3 *国分優作 56 (栗)矢作芳人
3 5 タフチョイス45.8 1 牡3 *鮫島良太 56 (栗)角田晃一
3 6  ヨドノロード10.0 12 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)北出成人
4 7 カルナ16.7 5 牝3 中井裕二 54 (栗)笹田和秀
4 8  テオゲネス8.5 14 牡3 *富田暁 54△(栗)小崎憲
5 9  スウェアジーク11.8 10 牝3 *三津谷隼 51▲(栗)牧浦充徳
510 マンテンファースト21.1 4 牡3 *加藤祥太 55☆(栗)沖芳夫
611  クリノヘプバーン10.3 11 牝3 *荻野極 53☆(栗)作田誠二
612  メイショウミツバ7.2 16 牝3 義英真 53☆(栗)飯田祐史
713  サンマルヴェール14.6 7 牝3 *岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)千田輝彦
B714  スナークビシャモン9.4 13 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)野中賢二
815  アメージングハート12.3 9 牝3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)橋田満
816 シティーポップ30.7 3 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)中竹和也

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回阪神2日目 9頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 メイショウグロッケ39.6 3 牝4 *武豊 55 (栗)荒川義之
2 2 カフジグローリー15.1 5 牡4 *国分恭介 57 (栗)森田直行
3 3 ステイオンザトップ40.2 1 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)須貝尚介
4 4  サイモンサーマル11.2 8 牡3 *川須栄彦 55 (栗)梅田智之
5 5 モンファロン23.1 4 牡3 和田竜二 55 (栗)高橋義忠
6 6 ラニカイサンデー13.6 6 牡4 松山弘平 57 (栗)池添兼雄
7 7  ステラローザ10.4 9 牝3 *松若風馬 53 (栗)斉藤崇史
8 8  キーフラッシュ12.1 7 牡3 *富田暁 53△(栗)宮徹
8 9 スターリーステージ40.2 2 牝3 *M.デム 53 (栗)音無秀孝

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回阪神2日目 11頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート2000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ウォーターロレンス14.3 8 牡3 *中井裕二 54 (栗)安田隆行
B2 2 スズカガルチ40.6 3 牡4 荻野極 56☆(栗)湯窪幸雄
3 3 サンライズフォルテ15.3 6 牡4 *和田竜二 57 (栗)羽月友彦
4 4 シンゼンムサシ16.7 5 牡4 小牧太 57 (栗)飯田祐史
5 5  メジャーマジック12.5 9 牝3 *西村淳也 49▲(栗)橋口慎介
6 6  ダブルアックス6.0 10 牡5 *松山弘平 57 (栗)西橋豊治
6 7 メイショウマトイ36.3 4 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)本田優
B7 8  ミトノクイーン14.6 7 牝3 *幸英明 52 (栗)崎山博樹
7 9  デンコウスティール5.9 11 牡3 *城戸義政 54 (栗)荒川義之
810 フォースライン49.1 1 牡4 北村友一 57 (栗)吉田直弘
B811 ジョースターライト41.8 2 牡5 *酒井学 57 (栗)松下武士

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回阪神2日目 15頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  新涼特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  ミカエルシチー12.4 13 牡6 *秋山真一 57 (栗)橋口慎介
2 2  シゲルメジロザメ8.9 14 牝5 *荻野琢真 55 (栗)高橋康之
2 3  アバンサル4.8 15 セ7 *国分恭介 57 (栗)中村均
3 4 タマモカトレア25.9 5 牝3 富田暁 53 (栗)木原一良
3 5 アディラート38.7 2 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)須貝尚介
4 6 ペイシャエヴァー29.9 4 牡4 *和田竜二 57 (美)小笠倫弘
4 7 ブライスガウ30.1 3 牝5 *M.デム 55 (栗)岡田稲男
5 8  メイショウイサナ17.3 9 牡3 松田大作 55 (栗)南井克巳
5 9 ヨドノビクトリー23.8 6 牡4 古川吉洋 57 (栗)北出成人
610  ブルームーン16.6 10 牡6 *武豊 57 (栗)清水久詞
611  セネッティ22.4 8 牡5 *松若風馬 57 (栗)音無秀孝
712 シーズララバイ12.9 11 牝4 *幸英明 55 (美)竹内正洋
713 マリームーン39.4 1 牝3 *福永祐一 53 (美)藤沢和雄
B814  メイショウタラチネ12.7 12 牝6 *川田将雅 55 (栗)高橋義忠
B815  タガノジーニアス23.6 7 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)斉藤崇史

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回阪神2日目 11頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  ムーンライトH
3歳以上・1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  ヴァフラーム22.6 8 牝6 *川又賢治 52 (栗)吉村圭司
2 2 ボールライトニング28.5 5 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)宮本博
3 3  メイショウキトラ7.7 10 牡7 畑端省吾 52 (栗)牧浦充徳
4 4  アポロテキサス3.7 11 セ5 *小牧太 54 (栗)山内研二
5 5エマノン29.3 4 牝5 *松山弘平 52 (栗)平田修
6 6 バティスティーニ38.1 1 牡5 *川田将雅 55 (栗)池添学
6 7  ティソーナ22.8 7 セ5 *杉原誠人 55 (美)藤沢和雄
7 8  プレミオテーラー12.4 9 牝6 *荻野極 53 (栗)河内洋
7 9 ロライマ31.5 3 セ5 *福永祐一 55 (栗)松田国英
810 ケンホファヴァルト26.8 6 牡5 *武豊 56 (栗)森秀行
811 アップクォーク35.8 2 牡5 *M.デム 56 (美)中川公成

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回阪神2日目 15頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第32回産経賞セントウルS
3歳以上・オープン・G2(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  マッチレスヒーロー9.8 14 牡7 *荻野極 56 (美)金成貴史
2 2 ラブカンプー29.5 2 牝3 *M.デム 52 (栗)森田直行
B2 3  アドマイヤゴッド16.9 7 牡6 *北村友一 56 (栗)須貝尚介
3 4  コウエイタケル13.5 11 牡7 *小牧太 56 (栗)山内研二
3 5 レジーナフォルテ20.7 5 牝4 杉原誠人 54 (美)佐藤吉勝
4 6 アサクサゲンキ29.0 3 牡3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)音無秀孝
4 7 ダイアナヘイロー26.2 4 牝5 武豊 54 (栗)大根田裕
5 8  ラインスピリット16.4 8 牡7 森一馬 56 (栗)松永昌博
5 9 ネロ16.3 9 牡7 *福永祐一 56 (栗)森秀行
610  フミノムーン15.9 10 牡6 国分優作 56 (栗)西浦勝一
611 アンヴァル18.3 6 牝3 *松若風馬 52 (栗)藤岡健一
B712  ブラヴィッシモ12.2 12 牡6 *和田竜二 56 (栗)須貝尚介
713  グレイトチャーター12.1 13 牡6 *幸英明 56 (栗)鮫島一歩
814 ファインニードル41.1 1 牡5 *川田将雅 58 (栗)高橋義忠
815  ウインソワレ7.4 15 牝6 *菱田裕二 54 (栗)宮本博

2018年 9月 9日(日) 4回阪神2日目 15頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  サイエン10.4 12 牝3 *高倉稜 53 (栗)松元茂樹
2 2  ウォーターミリオン3.2 15 牡5 *菱田裕二 57 (栗)田所秀孝
2 3 ヌーディーカラー38.8 3 牡3 *福永祐一 55 (栗)宮本博
3 4  ハッシュタグ15.2 9 牡4 *川又賢治 55△(栗)石坂正
3 5  コーンスス5.7 13 牡3 *秋山真一 55 (栗)森田直行
4 6 マースゴールド31.3 4 牡3 *森裕太朗 53△(栗)佐々木晶
4 7  ディランフィールド5.1 14 牡4 服部寿希 54▲(栗)西橋豊治
5 8  タガノバルバドス22.8 7 牡3 *幸英明 55 (栗)今野貞一
5 9 グローリーグローリ43.9 2 牡3 *国分恭介 55 (栗)五十嵐忠
610  サンマルエンパイア11.0 11 牡4 和田竜二 57 (栗)大橋勇樹
611 アドマイヤロマン25.1 6 牡5 北村友一 57 (栗)梅田智之
712  クリノアントニヌス12.3 10 牡4 水口優也 57 (栗)川村禎彦
B713  メイショウアキツ15.6 8 牡3 富田暁 53△(栗)坂口正則
814 ブライトエンパイア30.0 5 牡3 松山弘平 55 (栗)浅見秀一
815 サヴィ50.2 1 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)中内田充