2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回東京3日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  イケヅキ11.1 10 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)高市圭二
1 2カエデ25.4 4 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)尾形和幸
2 3 タツオウカランブ33.0 3 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (美)古賀史生
2 4  タニセンレディ5.3 14 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)高木登
B3 5  デルマアマレット4.9 16 牝3 菅原隆一 54 (美)堀井雅広
3 6 レガロデルソル47.2 1 牝3 田辺裕信 54 (美)矢野英一
4 7  リネンオーカン11.2 9 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)武市康男
4 8  カシノナミ6.8 13 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)加藤和宏
5 9 レインボーボニート25.0 5 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)菊沢隆徳
510  レイヤーハート9.7 12 牝3 藤田菜七 51▲(美)金成貴史
611  チャーミングボイス11.1 11 牝3 勝浦正樹 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
612 サクラノハナビラ24.0 6 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)浅野洋一
713  スーパーヴュー5.0 15 牝3 田中勝春 54 (美)伊藤伸一
B714  ツィンクルペタル14.4 7 牝3 *石橋脩 54 (美)大和田成
815  ミッキーマンドリン12.6 8 牝3 横山典弘 54 (美)萩原清
816 エリープラネット41.2 2 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)天間昭一

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回東京3日目 16頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1300m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アテンコール39.8 2 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)天間昭一
1 2 メルトポイント32.4 5 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)斎藤誠
2 3  ヒナクイックワン8.9 10 牡3 *柴田大知 56 (美)高橋文雅
2 4  トーシンバルゲルド6.8 13 牡3 *的場勇人 56 (美)的場均
3 5  コトブキポインター7.3 11 牡3 勝浦正樹 56 (美)萱野浩二
3 6 ロトヴィグラス46.4 1 牡3 嘉藤貴行 56 (美)高市圭二
4 7  クールフォール6.1 15 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲(美)石毛善彦
4 8  トミケンバディリ14.2 8 牡3 *武藤雅 54△(美)小西一男
B5 9  ハーモニーヘルメス6.9 12 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (美)土田稔
510  デルマカレドニア9.0 9 牝3 山田敬士 51▲(美)堀井雅広
611 シゲルニンジン20.6 6 牡3 柴田善臣 56 (美)和田勇介
612  タニマサベーカ4.9 16 牡3 *原田和真 56 (美)栗田博憲
713  タイムスリップ6.4 14 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)相沢郁
714 クインズティガ37.2 3 牝3 黛弘人 54 (美)奥平雅士
815 トモジャスティス32.7 4 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)鈴木伸尋
816  ヒロノブシドウ16.6 7 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)牧光二

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回東京3日目 15頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  キュビット10.8 9 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)萩原清
B2 2  ペイシャエリート14.2 8 牡3 石橋脩 56 (美)小笠倫弘
2 3  コトブキブリアード7.5 14 牡3 *木幡巧也 55☆(美)高橋裕
3 4  ジャンバイカ7.8 13 牡3 丹内祐次 56 (美)高橋裕
3 5  エスケイファースト10.7 10 牡3 横山和生 56 (美)小野次郎
4 6 ラスティユース42.5 1 牡3 田中勝春 56 (美)松永康利
4 7 ダンスメーカー40.3 2 牡3 武藤雅 54△(美)戸田博文
5 8 シモンズ29.7 3 牡3 柴田善臣 56 (美)和田勇介
5 9  シャイニードラード4.6 15 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)栗田博憲
610  ストームフラッシュ8.2 12 牡3 山田敬士 53▲(美)小桧山悟
611 ゲハイムヴァッフェ24.3 5 牡3 戸崎圭太 56 (美)伊藤大士
712  キングオブヘヴン18.1 7 セ3 *内田博幸 56 (美)尾関知人
713 スターオンザヒル26.7 4 牡3 武士沢友 56 (美)南田美知
B814  ベルウッドスワロー10.7 11 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (美)本間忍
815 オペラサンデー19.9 6 牡3 木幡育也 53▲(美)谷原義明

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回東京3日目 18頭 [13:00発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ドクターデューン20.0 10 牝3 柴田善臣 54 (美)菊沢隆徳
1 2  チェルヴァ20.8 9 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (美)鹿戸雄一
2 3 カーロバンビーナ33.9 2 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)戸田博文
2 4  リルインフィニティ5.9 18 牝3 丹内祐次 54 (美)古賀史生
3 5  ニシノフリヒメ13.0 14 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (美)的場均
3 6  クイーンズムーヴ22.7 8 牝3 *石橋脩 54 (美)土田稔
4 7  グッドトゥヒアー7.7 16 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)畠山吉宏
4 8 ラストマイア23.6 6 牝3 横山和生 54 (美)奥村武
5 9  ロマンテソーロ13.8 13 牝3 田辺裕信 54 (美)金成貴史
510  エンチャントメント19.3 11 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)畠山吉宏
611 サンライズシェル42.8 1 牝3 ルメール 54 (美)国枝栄
612 ヒメベニサクラ29.8 4 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)柴田政人
713 ウェディングベール28.4 5 牝3 横山武史 51▲(美)粕谷昌央
714  フルーツタルト8.4 15 牝3 北村宏司 54 (美)木村哲也
715 ゴールデンフィジー29.8 3 牝3 江田照男 54 (美)牧光二
816  アテンプリエ6.1 17 牝3 的場勇人 54 (美)高橋義博
817  ハワイアンダンサー22.8 7 牝3 石川裕紀 54 (美)尾関知人
B818  ネイビークロス15.5 12 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)菊沢隆徳

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回東京3日目 11頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2400m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 キャンディストーム36.5 3 牝4 福永祐一 55 (栗)千田輝彦
2 2 ミッキーロイヤル25.6 5 牡4 *ルメール 57 (栗)矢作芳人
3 3シゲルシイタケ22.8 6 牡3 蛯名正義 53 (美)中野栄治
4 4  プレゼンス15.8 7 牡4 *津村明秀 57 (美)田中博康
5 5  ブライトメモリー6.9 11 牝4 *丸山元気 55 (美)林徹
6 6  シンデン14.6 8 牡4 木幡巧也 56☆(美)牧光二
6 7 ブルースカイハーツ27.2 4 牡4 *武藤雅 55△(美)手塚貴久
7 8  グリトニル8.3 10 牡4 *山田敬士 54▲(美)星野忍
7 9 グリントオブライト38.8 2 牝5 三浦皇成 55 (美)戸田博文
B810  ディスピュート12.3 9 牡5 *松岡正海 57 (栗)牧田和弥
811 エストスペリオル43.2 1 牡3 石橋脩 53 (美)堀宣行

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回東京3日目 16頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  グレイスニコ14.7 10 牝4 *田中勝春 55 (美)土田稔
1 2 クリノヴィクトリア27.3 6 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲(美)高市圭二
2 3  サンヘレナ25.8 7 牝5 松岡正海 55 (美)天間昭一
2 4  サムシングフレア7.0 15 牝5 *武藤雅 53△(美)松山将樹
B3 5 パイルーチェ40.3 2 牝4 *津村明秀 55 (美)鈴木伸尋
3 6  ジュブリーユ13.4 12 牝4 *木幡巧也 54☆(美)牧光二
4 7 フクサンローズ39.7 3 牝4 田辺裕信 55 (美)小西一男
4 8  ショーカノン23.4 8 牝4 *横山武史 52▲(美)鈴木伸尋
5 9  ローザフェリーチェ13.0 13 牝3 *北村宏司 52 (美)木村哲也
510 モリトシラユリ27.3 5 牝4 蛯名正義 55 (美)堀井雅広
611  ポルカシュネル20.2 9 牝3 *菊沢一樹 50△(美)畠山吉宏
612  プロディジャス14.3 11 牝4 杉原誠人 55 (美)古賀慎明
713  ホノカ9.0 14 牝4 *藤田菜七 52▲(美)菊川正達
714 ダイワエトワール54.9 1 牝4 三浦皇成 55 (美)鹿戸雄一
815 アポロマーキュリー37.5 4 牝4 石橋脩 55 (美)矢野英一
816  マジカルウインド6.8 16 牝5 *大野拓弥 55 (美)田島俊明

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回東京3日目 11頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  八王子特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ダイシンカローリ34.1 3 牡3 *ルメール 54 (栗)庄野靖志
2 2 ワカミヤオウジ30.2 5 牡3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)栗田徹
3 3  クールエイジア6.4 10 牡6 *津村明秀 57 (美)鈴木伸尋
4 4 ナンヨープルートー21.8 6 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (栗)松永幹夫
B5 5 リゾネーター32.7 4 牡4 *木幡巧也 57 (美)牧光二
6 6 ミキノトランペット52.3 1 牡4 *田中勝春 57 (栗)大橋勇樹
6 7  フレンドミラクル10.8 9 牡5 *松岡正海 57 (美)南田美知
7 8  クレディブル21.7 7 牡3 *内田博幸 54 (美)萩原清
7 9  シフォンカール5.6 11 牝5 *菊沢一樹 55 (美)奥平雅士
810 ミッキーポジション36.7 2 牡3 横山典弘 54 (美)菊沢隆徳
B811  カブキモノ20.7 8 牡5 *三浦皇成 57 (美)武市康男

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回東京3日目 9頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  江の島特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エメラルスター36.0 4 牡4 *石川裕紀 57 (美)相沢郁
2 2 ランガディア44.3 2 牡4 *ルメール 57 (美)木村哲也
3 3 ミュージアムヒル47.0 1 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52 (美)古賀慎明
4 4  ヴィーナスアロー3.6 9 牝4 *丸山元気 55 (美)根本康広
5 5  マユキ6.8 8 牝7 *勝浦正樹 55 (栗)森秀行
6 6 ヒストリア24.7 6 牝4 *田辺裕信 55 (美)栗田徹
7 7 オールザゴー27.9 5 牡4 *石橋脩 57 (栗)矢作芳人
8 8 ソーグリッタリング43.8 3 牡4 *内田博幸 57 (栗)池江泰寿
B8 9  ミュートロギア7.5 7 牡5 柴田善臣 57 (美)黒岩陽一

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回東京3日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  アハルテケS
3歳以上・オープン(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  コパノチャーリー21.7 7 牡6 *北村宏司 55 (栗)村山明
1 2 ストライクイーグル31.4 2 牡5 内田博幸 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
2 3  ロイヤルパンプ20.3 8 牡6 *吉田隼人 53 (栗)友道康夫
2 4  サノイチ14.6 13 牡7 武藤雅 53 (美)尾形和幸
3 5  アスカノロマン17.9 10 牡7 太宰啓介 57 (栗)川村禎彦
B3 6 ブラゾンドゥリス31.2 3 牡6 *ルメール 57 (美)尾形和幸
4 7 バンズーム15.8 11 牡7 *蛯名正義 54 (美)久保田貴
4 8 サンライズノヴァ49.9 1 牡4 戸崎圭太57.5(栗)音無秀孝
5 9  ローズプリンスダム18.6 9 牡4 *柴田大知 56 (美)畠山吉宏
510  キョウエイアシュラ10.2 15 牡11*木幡巧也 53 (栗)森田直行
611 オールマンリバー28.0 5 牡6 *田辺裕信 54 (栗)五十嵐忠
B612  シュテルングランツ8.9 16 牡7 *西田雄一 52 (美)武藤善則
713  トラキチシャチョウ11.2 14 牡7 黒岩悠 53 (栗)服部利之
714  サンライズメジャー15.1 12 牡9 大野拓弥 56 (栗)浜田多実
815 ワンミリオンス29.4 4 牝5 *福永祐一 54 (栗)小崎憲
816 ゴールデンバローズ27.4 6 牡6 石橋脩 55 (美)堀宣行

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回東京3日目 18頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1400m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ミッキーパパイア17.3 9 牝3 菊沢一樹 50△(美)菊沢隆徳
1 2  キセキノムスメ12.5 12 牝5 *横山和生 55 (美)小野次郎
2 3  フリームーヴメント15.7 10 牡5 *丸田恭介 57 (美)宗像義忠
2 4  バーンザブリッジ4.6 17 牡4 *木幡初也 56☆(美)宗像義忠
3 5 ショーストーム7.3 16 牡5 横山武史 54▲(美)加藤和宏
3 6 グランドピルエット47.0 2 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52 (美)田村康仁
4 7 サイレントサード21.8 7 牡4 *石橋脩 57 (美)黒岩陽一
4 8  ルックアットミー18.2 8 牝4 *勝浦正樹 55 (美)高橋義博
5 9 クラウンクラシック22.3 6 牡3 田辺裕信 54 (美)斎藤誠
510 ミカリーニョ28.9 4 牝3 *福永祐一 52 (美)木村哲也
611  ナンヨービーナス12.0 13 牝4 *柴田善臣 55 (美)宗像義忠
612  チェアーグライド7.4 15 セ4 *武藤雅 55△(美)矢野英一
713 キューグレーダー52.7 1 牡3 *ルメール 54 (美)栗田徹
714  キョウエイオビエド11.6 14 牡3 *丸山元気 54 (美)勢司和浩
715 ハイヤーアプシス27.6 5 牝4 北村宏司 55 (美)鹿戸雄一
B816 ニシノオウカン29.2 3 牡4 杉原誠人 57 (美)古賀慎明
817  フリッカ4.3 18 牝4 *松岡正海 55 (美)柴田政人
818  ムーランナヴァン14.4 11 牝3 *石川裕紀 52 (美)尾形和幸

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 14頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ミストレスメジャー5.6 14 牝3 *森裕太朗 52△(栗)山内研二
2 2 アドマイヤビート18.0 5 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)梅田智之
3 3 メモリーコウ35.3 2 牝3 古川吉洋 54 (栗)松永幹夫
3 4  パーフェクトクイン9.9 10 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)荒川義之
4 5  ヴィンテージパール12.1 7 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)渡辺薫彦
4 6 サンタローザ17.9 6 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)池添学
5 7 シーダークィーン34.6 3 牝3 川須栄彦 54 (栗)中尾秀正
5 8  メイショウカラタチ7.5 13 牝3 鮫島良太 54 (栗)西橋豊治
6 9 メモリーコバルト34.6 4 牝3 服部寿希 51▲(栗)湯窪幸雄
610  ティーアウリイ9.1 11 牝3 *小崎綾也 53☆(栗)牧田和弥
711  ワンダームナリック9.9 8 牝3 加藤祥太 53☆(栗)吉村圭司
712  エイシンベクター9.9 9 牝3 川又賢治 52△(栗)川村禎彦
813 カワキタロック52.5 1 牝3 和田竜二 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
814  ホローポ7.8 12 牝3 *国分恭介 54 (栗)牧田和弥

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 16頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ブラスト7.8 15 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)中村均
1 2 タイプツーエー15.6 10 セ3 *富田暁 54△(栗)須貝尚介
2 3  コパノジャッキー14.4 11 牡3 *小崎綾也 55☆(栗)村山明
2 4 スピリットワンベル53.0 1 牡3 浜中俊 56 (栗)牧田和弥
B3 5  プラチナバローズ6.5 16 牡3 *西村淳也 53▲(栗)松下武士
B3 6 キタノナシラ37.8 2 セ3 国分恭介 56 (栗)坂口正則
4 7  カノウムスビ13.8 12 牡3 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)奥村豊
4 8 ミトノアミーゴ22.0 4 牡3 藤岡佑介 56 (栗)崎山博樹
5 9 レッドジョルト20.3 6 牡3 *川又賢治 54△(栗)平田修
510  シエラミノル7.8 14 牝3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)北出成人
611  ライブリテックス19.6 8 牡3 幸英明 56 (栗)湯窪幸雄
612  ペイシャモン19.7 7 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)坂口正則
713リスペクタブル21.1 5 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)橋田満
714  ミルコメダ15.8 9 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)石坂正
815 アイランドクイーン30.6 3 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)西村真幸
816  アキバガラメキ10.3 13 牡3 藤懸貴志 56 (栗)小崎憲

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ウインルーカス33.1 3 牡3 川又賢治 54△(栗)寺島良
1 2  メイプルトップ6.5 14 牡3 *長岡禎仁 56 (栗)山内研二
B2 3  キングアンドアイ14.3 9 牡3 藤岡佑介 56 (栗)西村真幸
2 4  ラガースパーブ5.1 15 牡3 西村淳也 53▲(栗)池添兼雄
3 5  アルマトップエンド8.2 12 牡3 *富田暁 54△(栗)佐々木晶
3 6 ラティーノヒート20.0 6 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)宮本博
B4 7 ヴィンセント27.5 4 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)橋口慎介
4 8  ボアヴィスタ10.6 10 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)石坂正
5 9  アマノブライアン4.6 16 牡3 鮫島良太 56 (栗)中竹和也
510  スワーヴアラミス18.4 7 牡3 *松田大作 56 (栗)須貝尚介
611 アドマイヤビクター24.7 5 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)友道康夫
612  マイネルサブリエ7.7 13 牡3 *柴田未崎 56 (栗)飯田雄三
713 ワークアンドワーク47.7 1 牡3 *小崎綾也 55☆(栗)村山明
714 コンテント39.1 2 牡3 川田将雅 56 (栗)藤原英昭
B815  スズカビレッジ15.3 8 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)西村真幸
816  エケトロス10.0 11 牡3 *小牧太 56 (栗)笹田和秀

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 18頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 モンファロン25.1 5 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)高橋義忠
1 2  シールヴィクトリー12.6 12 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)平田修
B2 3 ペプチドバンブー40.5 2 牡3 *四位洋文 56 (栗)武英智
2 4  クロスチェック8.6 14 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)作田誠二
3 5  トーセンフレール19.7 7 牝3 荻野極 53☆(栗)佐々木晶
3 6  アレグレメンテ8.1 16 牝3 *武豊 54 (栗)松永幹夫
4 7  エイシンエトワール13.0 11 牝3 酒井学 54 (栗)中尾秀正
4 8 クリノアリエル37.9 3 牝3 池添謙一 54 (栗)須貝尚介
5 9  ピエナフラッシュ8.1 15 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)奥村豊
510 プリメラビスタ24.9 6 牝3 *川田将雅 54 (栗)池添学
611  カルナ7.8 17 牝3 小牧太 54 (栗)笹田和秀
612  イッツパーフェクト7.5 18 セ3 *北村友一 56 (栗)安田隆行
713  レディーキティ9.3 13 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)野中賢二
B714  コンキスタドール17.8 9 牡3 松田大作 56 (栗)音無秀孝
715 ロードマドリード51.7 1 牡3 M.デム 56 (栗)角居勝彦
816 サンディー29.3 4 牝3 岩崎翼 54 (栗)千田輝彦
817  マーティンルナ17.3 10 牝3 幸英明 54 (栗)沖芳夫
818  サトノゲイル19.5 8 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)池江泰寿

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 16頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アクシス32.2 4 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)加用正
1 2 ピボットポイント46.2 1 牡3 *M.デム 56 (栗)友道康夫
2 3  ケントマンボ5.6 13 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)西橋豊治
2 4 レーガノミクス33.1 3 牡3 川田将雅 56 (栗)池添学
3 5 ロードレガリス24.6 6 牡3 *小崎綾也 55☆(栗)野中賢二
3 6  トウシンゴールド5.6 15 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)佐々木晶
B4 7  エストゥディオ5.0 16 セ3 *義英真 55☆(栗)牧田和弥
B4 8  バードランド6.8 12 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)西園正都
5 9  ディヴィナライン18.2 9 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)奥村豊
510  ウェーブスピリッツ8.2 11 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)中尾秀正
611 エリンズロマーネ40.2 2 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)笹田和秀
612  メイショウメイホウ18.0 10 牝3 岩崎翼 54 (栗)南井克巳
713  ダノンキャンディ22.4 7 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)橋口慎介
714 エイシンレーザー27.9 5 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)川村禎彦
815  アナザーパラダイス5.6 14 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54 (栗)清水久詞
816  ソーグレア18.9 8 牡3 *富田暁 54△(栗)須貝尚介

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ブライトメジャー6.9 15 牝4 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)小崎憲
1 2  ワンダースニュマン14.7 11 牝5 *藤懸貴志 55 (栗)羽月友彦
B2 3  ベルエスメラルダ20.6 7 牝4 小崎綾也 54☆(栗)村山明
2 4 ガウラミディ21.6 6 牝3 *松若風馬 52 (栗)高柳大輔
3 5 デロングスター59.7 1 牝4 *川田将雅 55 (栗)藤原英昭
3 6 アミスターミノル26.3 4 牝3 四位洋文 52 (栗)北出成人
4 7 リヴァイバル43.7 3 牝5 *荻野極 54☆(栗)岡田稲男
4 8  ウマコ10.8 13 牝4 幸英明 55 (栗)森田直行
5 9 タガノエルフ44.6 2 牝3 鮫島克駿 52 (栗)安田隆行
510  ゴールデンローズ2.6 16 牝5 岡田祥嗣 55 (栗)千田輝彦
611  ティーティクイーン12.3 12 牝4 *富田暁 53△(栗)加用正
612  サンシャーロット19.8 8 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55 (栗)谷潔
713  マルモレイナ16.8 9 牝4 田中健 55 (栗)木原一良
714 ブルーミン23.8 5 牝4 *川又賢治 53△(栗)松元茂樹
B815  モンロー16.2 10 牝4 *古川吉洋 55 (栗)飯田祐史
816  ニホンピロメリーナ10.6 14 牝4 *酒井学 55 (栗)服部利之

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 15頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ワンダーウマス29.7 6 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)高柳大輔
2 2 アドラメレク44.8 2 牡4 *川又賢治 55△(栗)石坂正
B2 3 マイネルブロッケン50.2 1 牡4 国分恭介 57 (栗)五十嵐忠
3 4  キタサンヴィクター17.7 10 牡3 岩崎翼 54 (栗)本田優
3 5  ビップデヴィット8.4 15 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)清水久詞
4 6 フォレストタウン38.3 5 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)武幸四郎
4 7 サンライズセナ42.1 4 牡3 松若風馬 54 (栗)平田修
5 8 エルデュクラージュ44.8 3 セ4 *川田将雅 57 (栗)池添学
5 9  メイショウカクウン12.6 12 牡3 幸英明 54 (栗)石橋守
610  ブロンズケイ20.8 8 牡3 鮫島良太 54 (栗)角田晃一
611  タガノバルバドス16.8 11 牡3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)今野貞一
712  タガノアンピール18.6 9 牡4 *和田竜二 57 (栗)中尾秀正
713  コエレ8.7 14 牡4 松山弘平 57 (栗)西橋豊治
814  アイファーウタオー11.8 13 牡5 *三津谷隼 54▲(栗)服部利之
815  マッカートニー25.0 7 牡5 *北村友一 57 (栗)梅田智之

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 18頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  鶴橋特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メンターモード11.5 14 牡4 *松若風馬 57 (栗)藤岡健一
1 2  ラグナグ25.4 8 牝5 藤岡佑介 55 (栗)石橋守
2 3  サンライズビーム8.8 16 牡5 *川須栄彦 57 (栗)羽月友彦
2 4  コンパウンダー25.1 9 牡3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)石橋守
3 5 キラーコンテンツ37.4 2 牡4 川田将雅 57 (栗)藤原英昭
3 6  ライオネルカズマ23.3 10 牡4 幸英明 57 (栗)西浦勝一
B4 7  モンテヴェルデ21.9 11 牡4 *四位洋文 57 (栗)昆貢
4 8  サウンドスカイメサ4.3 18 牝4 *国分恭介 55 (栗)村山明
5 9  カープストリーマー18.2 12 牡5 *北村友一 57 (栗)清水久詞
510 ハッシュタグ27.5 6 牡4 *和田竜二 57 (栗)石坂正
611 キャッチミーアップ30.6 4 牝3 荻野極 52 (栗)河内洋
B612 グランドロワ40.1 1 牡4 松山弘平 57 (栗)鈴木孝志
713  タイキサターン26.0 7 牡3 *M.デム 54 (栗)高野友和
714  トウショウビクター9.6 15 牡5 *古川吉洋 57 (栗)今野貞一
715 プリュス33.0 3 牝3 武豊 52 (栗)松永幹夫
816  フラガリア17.7 13 牝4 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)高橋義忠
817グロワールシチー28.0 5 牡4 *秋山真一 57 (栗)岡田稲男
818  オースミベリル6.9 17 牡4 *川島信二 57 (栗)荒川義之

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 9頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  三田特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2400m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ブラックプラチナム37.4 2 牡5 *M.デム 57 (美)栗田博憲
2 2 ヒシマサル30.5 5 牡4 四位洋文 57 (栗)角田晃一
B3 3  ララエクラテール18.0 7 牡6 和田竜二 54 (栗)今野貞一
4 4  フォーラウェイ16.8 8 牡5 *酒井学 54 (栗)北出成人
B5 5  ローデルバーン11.2 9 牡5 水口優也 53 (栗)松元茂樹
6 6 グローブシアター38.5 1 牡4 浜中俊 57 (栗)角居勝彦
7 7 テーオーフォルテ37.2 3 牡4 藤岡佑介57.5(栗)藤岡健一
B8 8 アインザッツ19.4 6 牡5 *北村友一 55 (栗)大久保龍
8 9 スプマンテ32.7 4 牡4 川田将雅 57 (栗)池江泰寿

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 11頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  安芸S
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ライドオンウインド9.3 9 牡6 *四位洋文 57 (栗)木原一良
2 2  ディープミタカ8.7 10 牡7 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)藤岡健一
3 3  ゲマインシャフト7.9 11 セ8 *北村友一 57 (美)伊藤大士
4 4 ヴェンジェンス30.4 3 牡5 幸英明 57 (栗)大根田裕
5 5 ファッショニスタ42.9 2 牝4 *川田将雅 55 (栗)安田隆行
6 6  チェイスダウン11.3 8 牡5 *松山弘平 57 (栗)寺島良
6 7 ヤマニンアンプリメ28.3 4 牝4 鮫島良太 55 (栗)中村均
7 8 ワンダーサジェス21.9 6 牝5 *小牧太 55 (栗)石橋守
7 9 タイセイエクレール24.3 5 牡5 *M.デム 57 (栗)森田直行
810 アードラー43.3 1 牡4 松若風馬 57 (栗)音無秀孝
811  オデュッセウス11.9 7 セ5 *古川吉洋 57 (美)手塚貴久

2018年 6月 9日(土) 3回阪神3日目 9頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 サトノガーネット33.6 3 牝3 *川島信二 52 (栗)矢作芳人
2 2 ジョーアラビカ37.9 2 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)沖芳夫
3 3  ダンツセイケイ11.8 8 牡3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)山内研二
4 4 ナムラシンウチ12.7 6 牡4 *松若風馬 57 (栗)杉山晴紀
5 5 シャフトオブライト17.4 4 牡3 *富田暁 52△(栗)北出成人
B6 6  サンライズサーカス9.3 9 牡5 岩崎翼 57 (栗)河内洋
7 7  キャノンストーム12.4 7 牡5 鮫島克駿 57 (栗)笹田和秀
8 8 ドミナートゥス54.9 1 牡3 川田将雅 54 (栗)宮本博
8 9 ナムラアッパレ12.8 5 牡3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)高野友和