2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  メルヘンステージ7.1 14 牝3 藤岡康太 54(栗)奥村豊
1 2 アセンダント21.7 5 牝3 丹内祐次 54(美)田島俊明
2 3 ディノーラ31.6 3 牝3 *岩田康誠 54(栗)中竹和也
2 4 ティレニア47.0 1 牝3 藤岡佑介 54(栗)高橋亮
3 5  ロジタイム10.5 12 牝3 *池添謙一 54(美)古賀慎明
3 6  カワイイスイーパー12.2 11 牝3 *竹之下智 54(美)田中剛
B4 7  ユアハピネス16.5 9 牝3 亀田温心 51▲(栗)梅田智之
4 8 ヒマワリ19.3 6 牝3 石川裕紀 54(美)稲垣幸雄
5 9  ウインドブラーハ18.5 8 牝3 *吉田隼人 54(栗)武幸四郎
510  パッションフラワー5.2 16 牝3 *国分恭介 54(栗)田所秀孝
611  ショウナンバニラ14.8 10 牝3 *北村友一 54(美)武市康男
612  レッドルーナ18.6 7 牝3 *武藤雅 53☆(美)小島茂之
713 シュンカジョウ24.0 4 牝3 *ルメール 54(栗)藤岡健一
714  ノースカガヤキ7.9 13 牝3 *坂井瑠星 53☆(栗)西浦勝一
815  サンアクロン6.3 15 牝3 松岡正海 54(美)蛯名利弘
816 エンジェルカナ44.5 2 牝3 横山武史 53☆(美)高橋祥泰

2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 12頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ザセイシュンズモウ11.1 7 牝3 *黛弘人 54(美)伊藤伸一
2 2 メイショウメイリン48.3 1 牡3 亀田温心 53▲(栗)西園正都
3 3 ラインシャーロット12.0 6 牝3 武藤雅 53☆(美)水野貴広
B4 4  プリモパンサー9.7 9 牝3 *菅原明良 51▲(美)伊藤圭三
5 5  デルマオイセサン8.8 11 牝3 川島信二 54(美)堀井雅広
5 6 アイファーアクター19.8 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56(栗)作田誠二
B6 7  デュオビギン7.4 12 牝3 丹内祐次 54(美)牧光二
6 8 ローマノキュウジツ44.8 2 牝3 藤岡康太 54(栗)牧浦充徳
7 9  ジャスパーマリン9.2 10 牝3 *坂井瑠星 53☆(栗)森秀行
710  セレーネワルツ10.7 8 牝3 *大野拓弥 54(栗)鈴木孝志
811 ソルパシオン34.6 4 牡3 松岡正海 56(美)中舘英二
812 カネショウベリー36.5 3 牝3 岩田康誠 54(美)古賀史生

2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 13頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ブライトアクトレス22.6 7 牝3 *武豊 54(美)鹿戸雄一
2 2 ジュリアヴィーナス25.4 5 牝3 *加藤祥太 53☆(栗)浜田多実
3 3 テイエムメロディー35.1 2 牝3 富田暁 53☆(栗)木原一良
4 4  ジュルビアン5.5 13 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54(栗)野中賢二
4 5  スカーレットサクラ14.1 10 牝3 川島信二 54(栗)宮本博
5 6 ピンクキャンディー30.8 4 牝3 岩田康誠 54(栗)石坂公一
5 7  サウンドウイング15.4 9 牝3 横山武史 53☆(栗)吉田直弘
6 8  ビケット17.7 8 牝3 荻野極 54(栗)高柳大輔
B6 9 ダイヤーズブルーム35.9 1 牝3 藤岡康太 54(栗)羽月友彦
710 メイショウオトワ31.3 3 牝3 *池添謙一 54(栗)飯田祐史
711 モーンストルム24.2 6 牝3 丹内祐次 54(美)高橋祥泰
812  セクシオンドール13.1 11 牝3 大野拓弥 54(美)和田勇介
B813  ペネトレーター9.7 12 牝3 *松田大作 54(栗)高橋康之

2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 16頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ゴールドエクセル13.1 10 牝3 松岡正海 54(美)深山雅史
1 2  エンパワーメント15.0 8 セ3 黛弘人 56(美)黒岩陽一
2 3  ゴールドウイスパー5.9 16 牝3 *吉田隼人 54(美)南田美知
2 4 クリッパークラス39.1 2 牝3 石川裕紀 54(美)武市康男
3 5 キュロン24.7 6 牡3 国分恭介 56(栗)中竹和也
3 6  ダンスロマネスク12.9 11 牝3 武藤雅 53☆(美)戸田博文
4 7  キングリキュール6.4 15 牡3 *丹内祐次 56(美)尾形和幸
4 8 バイキングクラップ27.7 5 牡3 *ルメール 56(美)堀宣行
B5 9 ゲットリズム31.1 3 牡3 柴山雄一 56(美)林徹
510  プロース15.9 7 牡3 *大野拓弥 56(美)高木登
611  スリーオーラ6.9 14 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54(美)柄崎孝
612 レッドアクトレス39.4 1 牝3 *荻野極 54(栗)藤原英昭
713  ラキエストバイオ15.0 9 牝3 団野大成 51▲(栗)渡辺薫彦
714  デルマエトワール7.5 13 牝3 *菅原明良 51▲(美)菊沢隆徳
815  ミフリマ10.2 12 牝3 菱田裕二 54(美)本間忍
B816 ビッグバジェット29.0 4 牝3 藤岡康太 54(栗)牧田和弥

2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 14頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ハコダテカーニバル9.9 10 牝3 菱田裕二 54(栗)岡田稲男
2 2  ペイシャルフェ8.3 12 牝3 *黛弘人 54(美)蛯名利弘
B3 3 ソルダートダズル17.1 6 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56(美)田村康仁
3 4  コンシード11.5 8 牡3 丹内祐次 56(美)天間昭一
4 5  ストレートパンチ7.9 13 牡3 *長岡禎仁 56(美)堀井雅広
4 6 レルシュタープ19.6 5 牡3 吉田隼人 56(栗)吉田直弘
5 7 カーブドシール52.4 1 牡3 岩田康誠 56(栗)浜田多実
5 8  ハクサンメイゲツ7.9 14 牡3 富田暁 55☆(美)浅野洋一
6 9 シンゼンストロング43.2 2 牡3 *武豊 56(栗)飯田祐史
610 デンコウミシオン39.6 3 牝3 城戸義政 54(栗)荒川義之
711  アスカナターシャ10.4 9 牝3 松田大作 54(栗)中尾秀正
712 スマートユニバンス26.7 4 牡3 北村友一 56(栗)平田修
813  サンマルエトワール8.3 11 牝3 竹之下智 54(栗)千田輝彦
814  ショウナンアリババ16.9 7 牡3 藤岡康太 56(栗)高橋義忠

2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 10頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  キタノオドリコ10.4 8 牝3 石川裕紀 52(美)相沢郁
B2 2 テイエムソレイユ44.1 1 牝4 *北村友一 55(栗)安田翔伍
B3 3 ブラックモリオン28.0 5 牝3 *団野大成 49▲(栗)池添学
B4 4 チビノヴァルタン28.0 4 牝6 *横山武史 54☆(美)栗田徹
B5 5  アポロノワキザシ3.5 10 牝3 勝浦正樹 52(美)栗田徹
6 6  クリノエリザベッタ5.4 9 牝4 *富田暁 54☆(美)星野忍
7 7 チアフルローズ39.6 3 牝3 武藤雅 51☆(美)水野貴広
7 8 カズミドリーム19.1 6 牝4 *原田和真 55(美)中野栄治
8 9  ナムラオッケー12.0 7 牝3 国分恭介 52(栗)五十嵐忠
810 オデュッセイア40.9 2 牝4 *大野拓弥 55(美)新開幸一

2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 12頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 マイネルパッセ29.6 4 牡6 丹内祐次 57(美)萱野浩二
2 2 スギノヴォルケーノ40.6 2 牡3 岩田康誠 54(栗)清水久詞
3 3 リーディングエッジ45.7 1 牡4 *ルメール 57(美)藤沢和雄
4 4  ドゥモワゼル17.4 7 牝5 勝浦正樹 55(美)粕谷昌央
5 5  ルア7.8 12 牝5 黛弘人 55(美)田中清隆
5 6 モズベイビー22.8 6 牡3 藤岡康太 54(栗)牧浦充徳
B6 7  スワーヴポルトス10.1 11 牡4 吉田隼人 57(栗)庄野靖志
6 8 スズカフェラリー34.0 3 牝4 *武豊 55(栗)橋田満
7 9  サンドスピーダー12.9 8 牡4 *団野大成 54▲(美)和田勇介
B710 スリーケープマンボ23.0 5 セ4 松田大作 57(栗)武英智
B811  ポルボローネ10.2 10 牝7 亀田温心 52▲(栗)作田誠二
812  スリーマグナム11.2 9 牡4 荻野極 57(美)田中剛

2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 10頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  エトワールドパリ17.1 8 牝4 武藤雅 54☆(美)深山雅史
2 2  マイネルジェンマ6.5 10 牡3 *丹内祐次 54(栗)長谷川浩
3 3 ナイルデルタ44.1 1 牡4 岩田康誠 57(栗)松下武士
B4 4 スマートセラヴィー41.5 2 牡3 坂井瑠星 53☆(栗)矢作芳人
B5 5 サンライズナイト40.9 3 牡4 *菅原明良 54▲(栗)石坂正
6 6 ヨハン21.4 6 牡3 古川吉洋 54(栗)高橋康之
B7 7  プリンセスヨウク6.9 9 牝5 *黛弘人 55(美)石栗龍彦
7 8 ナムラカメタロー28.8 5 牡3 *石川裕紀 54(美)稲垣幸雄
8 9 シンライ33.4 4 牡3 横山武史 53☆(美)菊川正達
810  ガッツィーソート17.1 7 牡4 *吉田隼人 57(栗)鈴木孝志

2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 12頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  恵山特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 フラル31.2 3 牝3 *池添謙一 52(栗)北出成人
2 2  ラブラブラブ10.2 10 牝4 松岡正海 55(美)大和田成
3 3  ブラックイメル15.2 9 牝4 石川裕紀 55(美)小野次郎
4 4 グランツリヒター22.4 5 牡3 *吉田隼人 54(美)中川公成
5 5  ソルフェージュ5.7 12 牡4 *横山和生 57(美)石毛善彦
5 6 タガノスカイハイ28.5 4 牡4 菱田裕二 57(栗)角田晃一
6 7  ウォーターファラオ8.0 11 牡3 *藤岡康太 54(栗)岡田稲男
6 8  マイネルユニブラン19.4 7 牡5 *横山武史 57(美)高橋裕
7 9 スワーヴノートン20.0 6 牡5 *北村友一 57(美)田中博康
710 ミモザイエロー37.1 2 牝3 武藤雅 52(美)戸田博文
811  アイネバーフェイル18.1 8 牝4 丹内祐次 55(美)岩戸孝樹
812 ブランクエンド50.5 1 牡3 *ルメール 54(美)加藤征弘

2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  TVh杯
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 レコードチェイサー35.1 2 牝3 富田暁 51(美)伊藤圭三
1 2  メイケイダイハード19.4 8 牡4 *柴山雄一 54(栗)中竹和也
2 3  ペイシャルアス5.2 16 牝4 *古川吉洋 51(栗)坂口智康
2 4 スワーヴアーサー29.5 4 牡6 武豊 55(栗)庄野靖志
3 5  マイネルパラディ19.5 7 セ5 国分恭介 55(栗)田所秀孝
3 6  ニホンピロヘンソン18.3 10 セ3 *吉田隼人 53(栗)安達昭夫
4 7  コーディエライト8.9 15 牝4 *加藤祥太 51(栗)佐々木晶
4 8  ヤマカツグレース15.7 13 牝5 *池添謙一 54(栗)池添兼雄
5 9 エスターテ21.8 6 牝4 松岡正海 52(美)伊藤伸一
510 ダイトウキョウ34.0 3 牡7 *武藤雅 55(美)戸田博文
611 ホウオウカトリーヌ26.2 5 牝3 大野拓弥 51(美)栗田徹
612  ニシノキントウン17.6 12 牡4 *亀田温心 53(栗)北出成人
713 ハウメア45.3 1 牝5 ルメール 54(美)藤沢和雄
714  アイファープリティ18.2 11 牝6 *藤岡康太 52(栗)鮫島一歩
815  パラダイスガーデン11.9 14 牝7 *横山武史 51(美)粕谷昌央
816  ニシオボヌール18.5 9 セ7 長岡禎仁 54(栗)高橋亮

2019年 6月29日(土) 1回函館5日目 9頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  洞爺湖特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ローリングタワー19.1 5 牡5 松岡正海 57(美)伊藤伸一
2 2 ムーンレイカー39.1 1 牡4 池添謙一 57(栗)池添兼雄
3 3 プレイヤーサムソン18.3 6 牡6 四位洋文 57(美)大和田成
B4 4 シュバルツボンバー24.7 4 牡4 松田大作 57(栗)須貝尚介
5 5 フリージングレイン37.1 2 牡5 *ルメール 57(美)古賀慎明
6 6 シスターフラッグ29.6 3 牝4 吉田隼人 55(栗)西村真幸
7 7  ハウエバー12.4 9 牡5 *菱田裕二 57(美)和田正一
8 8  ケージーキンカメ13.5 8 牡8 *古川吉洋 57(栗)飯田雄三
8 9  サウンドバーニング14.5 7 牡7 *国分恭介 57(栗)安達昭夫

2019年 6月29日(土) 2回福島1日目 10頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 メモリア11.1 6 牝2 *野中悠太 52△(美)武市康男
2 2  セイカタチバナ10.4 7 牡2 津村明秀 54(美)南田美知
3 3 コロンドール33.1 3 牡2 田辺裕信 54(美)和田雄二
4 4 アビエルト12.9 5 牡2 *内田博幸 54(栗)森秀行
5 5コスモインペリウム25.7 4 牡2 *柴田大知 54(美)和田雄二
6 6  ショウナンマリオ7.5 9 牡2 *吉田豊 54(美)加藤士津
7 7 ゴールデンエポック40.1 2 牡2 *戸崎圭太 54(美)栗田徹
7 8  ベルジルウェット5.5 10 牝2 *江田照男 54(美)粕谷昌央
8 9 ウインカーネリアン49.4 1 牡2 *三浦皇成 54(美)鹿戸雄一
810  クラウンデフィート9.0 8 牡2 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)武市康男

2019年 6月29日(土) 2回福島1日目 13頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ラブイスキア19.6 5 牝3 *丸山元気 54(美)小西一男
2 2 パルスレート40.2 1 牝3 *野中悠太 52△(美)久保田貴
3 3 アルジェンタータ33.5 2 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54(美)奥村武
4 4 リンクスリン31.6 3 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54(栗)高柳大輔
4 5  フィナルタ9.5 9 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)牧光二
5 6  ブーケオブジュエル17.9 7 牝3 *田辺裕信 54(美)加藤士津
5 7  ヤマニンマンダリン5.6 13 牝3 宮崎北斗 54(美)中川公成
6 8  カフェオセロット8.9 10 牝3 *内田博幸 54(美)古賀慎明
6 9  オルオル8.3 11 牝3 *杉原誠人 54(美)星野忍
710シークザトゥルース19.1 6 牝3 *津村明秀 54(美)田中清隆
711  ファイトフラッシュ14.1 8 牝3 *吉田豊 54(美)古賀史生
812  トーヨークィーン7.6 12 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)土田稔
813 グランデエス21.2 4 牝3 柴田大知 54(美)伊藤大士

2019年 6月29日(土) 2回福島1日目 16頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 フジマサディープ45.7 2 牡3 三浦皇成 56(美)菊川正達
B1 2  トモジャナイト11.0 9 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56(美)加藤和宏
2 3 ベルウインド17.7 4 牡3 戸崎圭太 56(美)田村康仁
2 4  ウインドシャルム11.8 8 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)高橋裕
3 5  グッドショット7.5 16 セ3 *江田照男 56(美)佐藤吉勝
3 6  クツワヒメ8.7 14 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)岩戸孝樹
4 7  シンモエ10.0 12 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)深山雅史
B4 8 ダイユウブライアン13.6 6 牡3 *宮崎北斗 56(美)青木孝文
5 9  ロンギングエレン10.7 10 牝3 石橋脩 54(美)田村康仁
510  デュアリティ9.6 13 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲(美)高橋義博
611  トミケンヴァール8.3 15 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆(美)小西一男
612 ガビーズドリーム17.5 5 牡3 嶋田純次 56(美)中野栄治
713 レディオスカル26.1 3 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54(美)伊藤伸一
714 パリテソーロ52.6 1 牝3 *田辺裕信 54(美)金成貴史
815  ショウナンランジュ13.4 7 牝3 *吉田豊 54(美)奥村武
816  フェアリースキップ10.1 11 牝3 *柴田大知 54(美)林徹

2019年 6月29日(土) 2回福島1日目 16頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 コスモエスパーダ32.2 4 牡3 柴田大知 56(美)中野栄治
1 2 ケイアイネイビー34.3 3 牡3 *野中悠太 54△(美)和田正一
2 3 コスモアイトーン22.6 5 牡3 津村明秀 56(美)佐藤吉勝
2 4  マリノオードリー13.1 10 牝3 *田中勝春 54(美)武市康男
3 5  マメールロア13.5 9 牝3 *大塚海渡 51▲(美)高柳瑞樹
3 6  ショウナンランナー20.6 7 牡3 *三浦皇成 56(美)国枝栄
4 7  エンジェルズライン8.2 12 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)田中剛
B4 8  ナスノコウラン7.3 13 牡3 *丸山元気 56(美)矢野英一
5 9 ココリアッピア21.9 6 牝3 *内田博幸 54(美)古賀慎明
510  インポージング6.8 14 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆(美)岩戸孝樹
611  マイキューティー14.4 8 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54(美)斎藤誠
612  ニシノモエ12.2 11 牝3 小林凌大 51▲(美)小西一男
713  ダージル5.6 16 牡3 武士沢友 56(美)石栗龍彦
714 ストームリッパー47.3 1 セ3 *戸崎圭太 56(美)鹿戸雄一
815  グランパルトネール6.7 15 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54(美)清水英克
816 モントカイザー34.9 2 セ3 *田辺裕信 56(美)尾形和幸

2019年 6月29日(土) 2回福島1日目 11頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 クロヒョウ37.2 2 牡3 丸山元気 56(美)小西一男
2 2  ヴェンセールシチー7.0 11 牡3 *野中悠太 54△(美)伊藤圭三
3 3 ラインコマンダー23.6 5 牡3 横山典弘 56(美)水野貴広
4 4  ステンカラージン12.1 7 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆(美)新開幸一
5 5 スマッシングハーツ18.0 6 牡3 *三浦皇成 56(栗)北出成人
6 6  シゲルブドウセキ11.6 8 牡3 江田照男 56(美)高橋裕
6 7 エクリリストワール48.4 1 牡3 戸崎圭太 56(美)田中博康
7 8  シントーキング10.4 9 牡3 *柴田大知 56(美)石毛善彦
7 9 セイクリッドキング24.2 4 牡3 田辺裕信 56(美)尾形和幸
810  ノボリターン9.3 10 牡3 内田博幸 56(美)天間昭一
811 トラインコンパス29.7 3 牡3 *津村明秀 56(美)小笠倫弘

2019年 6月29日(土) 2回福島1日目 10頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アルビオリクス26.4 5 牡4 *石橋脩 57(美)木村哲也
2 2  ファントムグレイ8.2 8 牡6 *木幡巧也 56☆(美)杉浦宏昭
B3 3  タマモベルガモ7.9 9 牡6 鮫島克駿 57(栗)川村禎彦
4 4 ライトカラカゼ38.0 2 牡4 *丸山元気 57(美)相沢郁
5 5  プロヴェルビオ2.3 10 牝5 *小林凌大 52▲(美)根本康広
6 6  ロイヤルディクリー13.4 7 牡4 *津村明秀 57(栗)藤岡健一
7 7 ウインレーヴドール24.6 6 牡4 *柴田大知 57(美)高橋祥泰
7 8 ブラッドストーン39.9 1 牡3 吉田豊 53(美)小島茂之
8 9 チェサピークベイ34.2 3 牡3 三浦皇成 53(美)戸田博文
810 エイプリルミスト28.2 4 牝5 *嶋田純次 55(美)手塚貴久

2019年 6月29日(土) 2回福島1日目 13頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  南相馬特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ワタシヲマッテル16.2 8 牝4 *丸山元気 55(美)粕谷昌央
2 2 マイネルザウバア38.0 4 牡5 柴田大知 57(美)小笠倫弘
3 3  ラベルヴィー12.0 9 牡5 *山田敬士 57(美)小桧山悟
4 4  グリトニル4.7 13 牡5 *伴啓太 57(美)星野忍
4 5 ヴァンケドミンゴ39.0 3 牡3 *石橋脩 54(栗)藤岡健一
5 6 ショーヒデキラ40.5 1 牡3 *津村明秀 54(美)鈴木伸尋
5 7 レッドイリーゼ32.5 5 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55(美)手塚貴久
B6 8  スターフィールド8.1 10 セ4 *嶋田純次 57(美)手塚貴久
6 9 セントウル26.5 6 牡3 *三浦皇成 54(栗)森秀行
710  レンベルガー5.6 11 牡6 木幡巧也 57(美)粕谷昌央
711  ラッキーアドバンス17.1 7 牡5 武士沢友 57(美)勢司和浩
812 グロオルロージュ39.8 2 牡3 *内田博幸 54(美)斎藤誠
B813  ビレッジキング5.2 12 セ4 *田中勝春 57(美)土田稔

2019年 6月29日(土) 2回福島1日目 16頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  郡山特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  テキスタイルアート10.0 14 セ7 *田辺裕信 57(美)加藤士津
1 2  アサケパワー19.1 9 牡5 *鮫島克駿 57(栗)大橋勇樹
2 3  タマモサザンクロス17.3 10 牡5 *吉田豊 57(栗)藤沢則雄
2 4  タイセイシュラーク19.7 8 牡4 *野中悠太 57(美)新開幸一
3 5  スナークライデン20.9 7 牡5 *三浦皇成 57(栗)川村禎彦
3 6  トブガゴトク13.6 11 牡6 *蛯名正義 57(美)藤原辰雄
4 7 メイショウキタグニ21.2 5 牡4 *柴田大知 57(栗)西浦勝一
4 8 エンゲージリング21.7 4 牝4 *江田照男 55(美)大江原哲
5 9  シャワーブーケ13.4 12 牝5 *内田博幸 55(栗)今野貞一
510 コロニアルスタイル20.9 6 牝5 *津村明秀 55(美)鈴木伸尋
611 スマートアルタイル39.0 2 牡4 *石橋脩 57(栗)小崎憲
612 レッドアネラ42.1 1 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55(美)加藤征弘
713  グラスレオ7.6 16 牡4 *木幡巧也 57(美)尾形和幸
714 フォーティプリンス30.0 3 牡5 丸山元気 57(美)小西一男
815  アルマユディト9.2 15 牝4 *武士沢友 55(美)中舘英二
816  メイショウアテン10.5 13 牝5 *田中勝春 55(美)和田勇介

2019年 6月29日(土) 2回福島1日目 13頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  テレビユー福島賞
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1ハーグリーブス25.7 6 牡4 吉田豊 57(美)尾関知人
2 2  イオラニ9.0 11 セ8 *丸山元気 57(栗)石坂公一
3 3  カネトシブレス10.5 10 牝6 *菊沢一樹 55(栗)寺島良
4 4  ブラッククローバー13.8 9 牡7 *野中悠太 57(栗)川村禎彦
4 5 トワイライトライフ22.0 7 牝5 *津村明秀 55(美)黒岩陽一
5 6  パーリオミノル14.6 8 牝6 *三浦皇成 55(栗)北出成人
B5 7 ショウナンアエラ35.1 2 牡5 *田辺裕信 57(美)奥村武
6 8 モアナ43.5 1 牝5 *戸崎圭太 55(美)高橋文雅
B6 9  クラウンルシフェル7.7 12 牡8 *木幡巧也 57(美)天間昭一
710  ゲンキチハヤブサ5.7 13 セ7 *柴田大知 57(栗)川村禎彦
711 シャドウノエル29.0 4 牝4 *内田博幸 55(栗)角居勝彦
812 ナンヨーアミーコ30.8 3 牡6 *石橋脩 57(美)宗像義忠
813 メイショウカリン27.9 5 牝5 鮫島克駿 55(栗)笹田和秀

2019年 6月29日(土) 2回福島1日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  フィルストバーン26.1 7 セ3 *丸山元気 54(美)斎藤誠
2 2  カーリングストーン25.9 8 牡3 菊沢一樹 53☆(美)菊沢隆徳
2 3  コスモクウェンチ5.8 15 牡5 武士沢友 57(美)小桧山悟
B3 4  デストロイ8.4 14 牡5 *大塚海渡 54▲(美)高橋裕
3 5  ロードソリスト8.9 12 牡5 *野中悠太 55△(美)和田勇介
4 6 ゴールドパッション40.0 1 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57(美)青木孝文
4 7  シールート14.6 10 セ4 *内田博幸 57(美)古賀慎明
5 8 ペイシャシキブ26.3 6 牡3 山田敬士 51▲(美)高橋裕
5 9  ブルーオラーリオ8.8 13 牡5 津村明秀 57(美)稲垣幸雄
610 ロジギムレット20.9 9 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54(美)国枝栄
B611  ファントムメナス9.2 11 牡4 *江田照男 57(美)石栗龍彦
B712 コウユークロガヨカ37.6 2 牡3 *吉田豊 54(美)竹内正洋
B713 シゲノブ35.0 3 牡4 *石橋脩 57(美)栗田徹
814 キングキャラット27.6 5 牡3 *柴田大知 54(美)南田美知
815 チェリートリトン27.6 4 牡5 小林凌大 54▲(美)小西一男

2019年 6月29日(土) 3回中京1日目 15頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アイファーキングズ50.1 1 牡3 浜中俊 56(栗)鮫島一歩
2 2 メメランタン39.2 3 牡3 M.デム 56(栗)武幸四郎
2 3 ナムラオニヘイ27.3 5 牡3 松山弘平 56(栗)浜田多実
3 4  クリノイカズチオー7.7 12 牡3 *小牧太 56(栗)田所秀孝
3 5 サブゼロ21.5 6 牡3 *岩田望来 53▲(栗)千田輝彦
4 6  ブルーコンパクタ19.3 7 牡3 *藤井勘一 56(栗)大橋勇樹
4 7  メイショウヒノクニ7.3 13 牡3 太宰啓介 56(栗)大橋勇樹
5 8  レッドムルガン10.9 11 牡3 *和田竜二 56(栗)松永幹夫
5 9  ウェーブライダー15.9 8 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆(栗)中尾秀正
610  ブラウンマカン3.1 15 セ3 *中谷雄太 56(栗)矢作芳人
611  カフジマーキュリー6.1 14 牡3 *国分優作 56(栗)湯窪幸雄
712  ラプリュベル11.4 10 牝3 *松若風馬 54(栗)荒川義之
713 スーパーアロイ44.5 2 牡3 *幸英明 56(栗)大根田裕
814  アメジストヴェイグ11.9 9 牡3 福永祐一 56(栗)角居勝彦
815 キタサンチャンドラ32.2 4 牡3 *西村淳也 54△(栗)梅田智之

2019年 6月29日(土) 3回中京1日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ナムラマッチェリ38.2 2 牝3 幸英明 54(栗)大橋勇樹
1 2 ノーブルワークス22.1 5 牝3 西村淳也 52△(栗)吉田直弘
2 3  スターペスユキコ9.0 15 牝3 *岩崎翼 54(栗)石橋守
2 4 バブリーダンス20.3 6 牝3 *M.デム 54(栗)千田輝彦
3 5 ショウナンマンカイ50.7 1 牝3 和田竜二 54(栗)西村真幸
3 6 サラマー38.0 3 牝3 川又賢治 53☆(栗)寺島良
4 7  タガノダンシング9.1 14 牝3 中井裕二 54(栗)川村禎彦
4 8  ラストサマー8.5 16 牝3 藤懸貴志 54(栗)小崎憲
5 9  マナカ16.4 9 牝3 小崎綾也 54(栗)飯田祐史
510 サウンドシュリット13.0 10 牝3 *斎藤新 51▲(栗)高橋康之
611 メイショウクサブエ22.8 4 牝3 鮫島良太 54(栗)飯田祐史
612  エールベローチェ9.7 13 牝3 川須栄彦 54(栗)千田輝彦
713  トウケイストーム16.7 8 牝3 *松山弘平 54(栗)池添兼雄
714  ラブグラー12.9 11 牝3 三津谷隼 51▲(栗)渡辺薫彦
815  ピュアサクヤヒメ11.9 12 牝3 *岩田望来 51▲(栗)杉山晴紀
816  テイエムウンマカ19.2 7 牝3 服部寿希 51▲(栗)五十嵐忠

2019年 6月29日(土) 3回中京1日目 16頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  マーストグロス9.3 12 牡3 高倉稜 56(栗)清水久詞
1 2 セデックカズマ38.3 3 牡3 *M.デム 56(栗)高柳大輔
B2 3  ワンダークラッシー19.2 7 牡3 川須栄彦 56(栗)羽月友彦
2 4 ジャングリオン37.6 4 牡3 酒井学 56(栗)西園正都
3 5  ブルベアコローレ3.4 16 牡3 *森裕太朗 55☆(栗)藤沢則雄
3 6  グローバルステップ12.6 11 牡3 *浜中俊 56(栗)橋口慎介
4 7  オグリクロノス6.6 14 牡3 森一馬 56(栗)松永昌博
B4 8 グランドビクトリー45.6 2 牡3 和田竜二 56(栗)鈴木孝志
5 9 グレーフィンソニア23.7 5 牝3 *幸英明 54(栗)本田優
510  トリック8.7 13 牡3 *藤懸貴志 56(栗)斉藤崇史
611  オスティリオ14.4 9 牡3 *太宰啓介 56(栗)奥村豊
612 ヴィエントフレスコ20.7 6 牡3 *斎藤新 53▲(栗)中竹和也
B713  ナリタエストレジャ16.4 8 牡3 *岩田望来 53▲(栗)木原一良
B714 フォリオール46.8 1 牡3 *川田将雅 56(栗)杉山晴紀
815  ハイワールド5.6 15 牡3 *小崎綾也 56(栗)小崎憲
816  キタサンハイドン14.1 10 牡3 *松山弘平 56(栗)清水久詞

2019年 6月29日(土) 3回中京1日目 13頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  ディーズマヌーバー6.9 12 牝3 *三津谷隼 51▲(栗)鮫島一歩
B2 2  レイザーズエッジ7.0 11 牝3 斎藤新 51▲(栗)松田国英
3 3  ゴースト7.2 10 セ3 *松山弘平 56(栗)橋口慎介
4 4  ペプチドアスカ11.1 8 セ3 佐久間寛 56(栗)武英智
B4 5 シャイニングデイズ42.3 1 牡3 *川田将雅 56(栗)須貝尚介
5 6  マテラブレス14.8 7 牡3 *松若風馬 56(栗)浜田多実
5 7 ゲンティアナ21.3 6 牝3 *西村淳也 52△(栗)松永幹夫
6 8  シゲルトラメイシ6.3 13 牝3 *岩田望来 51▲(栗)千田輝彦
6 9  アスターブリザード8.5 9 牡3 *高田潤 56(栗)湯窪幸雄
710 ボンベール24.7 4 牡3 *浜中俊 56(栗)荒川義之
711 シングインザレイン23.8 5 牡3 *福永祐一 56(栗)友道康夫
812 ホウオウアクセル41.3 2 牡3 *和田竜二 56(栗)宮徹
813 テメノス36.6 3 牝3 幸英明 54(栗)松下武士

2019年 6月29日(土) 3回中京1日目 16頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ヴェールレガロ3.5 16 牡4 *太宰啓介 57(栗)西橋豊治
1 2  バーンスター20.8 10 牡3 *藤井勘一 54(栗)谷潔
2 3  カリンカ24.1 7 牝4 *斎藤新 52▲(栗)佐々木晶
2 4 タマモアポローン36.8 4 牡3 *川又賢治 53☆(栗)五十嵐忠
3 5 クレッセントムーン47.7 1 牡3 川田将雅 54(栗)高野友和
3 6  ミスターウインディ6.4 14 牡6 *小牧太 57(栗)服部利之
4 7  ハギノフロンティア8.1 13 牡4 *熊沢重文 57(栗)松田国英
4 8 アラウン3.8 15 牡4 *服部寿希 54▲(栗)森秀行
5 9  ヴィーヴァマーレ20.9 9 牡4 *川須栄彦 57(栗)作田誠二
510  ミラクルユニバンス9.1 12 牡6 *小崎綾也 57(栗)村山明
611  レオビヨンド13.3 11 牡3 *西村淳也 52△(栗)高柳大輔
612 グトルフォス43.9 2 牡3 *松山弘平 54(栗)浅見秀一
713  アシャカリアン23.1 8 牡5 *中谷雄太 57(栗)大根田裕
714 ネクストムーブ38.5 3 牡6 *福永祐一 57(栗)清水久詞
815 メイショウラッシュ26.8 5 牝3 浜中俊 52(栗)石橋守
816 メイショウオオタカ24.6 6 牡3 幸英明 54(栗)藤沢則雄

2019年 6月29日(土) 3回中京1日目 9頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  御在所特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  カイザーミノル12.4 8 牡3 *松山弘平 54(栗)北出成人
2 2 ミッキーバディーラ34.6 3 牝3 松若風馬 52(栗)音無秀孝
3 3 ダノンテイオー28.2 4 牡3 *和田竜二 54(栗)大久保龍
4 4 ブレイニーラン35.9 1 牡4 *福永祐一 57(栗)須貝尚介
5 5  エスペランサリュウ6.2 9 牡6 *国分優作 57(栗)西橋豊治
6 6 ナンヨープランタン22.6 5 牡4 M.デム 57(栗)松永幹夫
7 7  ダイシンカレラ12.5 7 牡7 酒井学 57(栗)庄野靖志
8 8 ダイシンクイント19.9 6 牡5 *幸英明 57(栗)森秀行
8 9 シュリ35.4 2 牡3 川田将雅 54(栗)池江泰寿

2019年 6月29日(土) 3回中京1日目 18頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  知多特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  キラービューティ12.2 12 牝5 *藤懸貴志 55(栗)高野友和
1 2  メイショウツバキ7.7 17 牝4 小牧太 55(栗)西橋豊治
B2 3  カフジフェニックス4.6 18 牡4 *中谷雄太 57(栗)矢作芳人
2 4  バルコラベーロ9.2 14 牡5 *酒井学 57(栗)梅田智之
3 5  メイショウモウコ18.1 10 牡5 *浜中俊 57(栗)安達昭夫
3 6 ローゼンクリーガー28.6 5 牝3 和田竜二 52(栗)高橋亮
4 7  チャレアーダ19.3 9 牝5 中井裕二 55(栗)中内田充
4 8 ベストアクター30.0 4 セ5 柴田善臣 57(美)鹿戸雄一
B5 9  コパノピエール23.0 7 牡5 幸英明 57(栗)宮徹
510  メモリーコロネット22.7 8 牝4 *松山弘平 55(栗)大久保龍
611  ウインハートビート8.3 16 牡6 *川又賢治 57(栗)宮本博
612 キラーコンテンツ35.7 2 牡5 川田将雅 57(栗)藤原英昭
713  フェルトベルク9.1 15 牝5 *西村淳也 55(栗)荒川義之
714 ジョーアラビカ23.8 6 牡5 松若風馬 57(栗)清水久詞
715 ミッキーブリランテ51.2 1 牡3 *福永祐一 54(栗)矢作芳人
816  コウエイダリア12.0 13 牝5 森裕太朗 55(栗)山内研二
817  オーマイガイ12.8 11 牡6 岡田祥嗣 57(栗)河内洋
818 スイーズドリームス30.6 3 牡5 *秋山真一 57(栗)須貝尚介

2019年 6月29日(土) 3回中京1日目 16頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  白川郷S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイプルブラザー17.2 8 牡5 森裕太朗 56(栗)山内研二
1 2 パキュートハート36.3 3 牡4 太宰啓介 54(栗)石橋守
2 3  ノーウェイ17.0 10 牡4 *秋山真一 54(栗)高橋義忠
B2 4  ドラゴンカップ18.7 7 牡6 *M.デム 56(栗)角居勝彦
3 5  ミスズフリオーソ17.1 9 牡4 *藤井勘一 54(栗)木原一良
3 6  メイショウマトイ14.3 13 牡5 *高倉稜 54(栗)本田優
4 7 デザートスネーク31.0 4 セ5 *幸英明 56(美)武井亮
B4 8  ウインユニファイド14.9 12 牡7 *松山弘平 55(栗)飯田雄三
5 9メイショウワザシ23.2 5 牡4 *西村淳也 55(栗)南井克巳
510 ナンヨープルートー22.6 6 牡5 *酒井学 55(栗)松永幹夫
611  マイネルビクトリー12.9 15 牡6 *国分優作 54(美)畠山吉宏
B612  エンクエントロス13.6 14 牡7 川又賢治 54(美)黒岩陽一
713 フォースライン39.1 2 牡5 *福永祐一 54(栗)吉田直弘
B714  マルカウォーレン15.0 11 牡7 川須栄彦 54(栗)今野貞一
B815  キーグラウンド11.6 16 牡5 *藤懸貴志 56(栗)宮徹
816 ウェルカムゴールド41.6 1 牡4 *川田将雅 55(栗)西村真幸

2019年 6月29日(土) 3回中京1日目 15頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 タガノカルラ28.2 4 牡3 *太宰啓介 54(栗)本田優
2 2  レナータ10.4 12 牝4 *川又賢治 54☆(栗)小崎憲
2 3 エイシンゾーン39.7 2 牝3 *M.デム 52(栗)藤岡健一
3 4 アリエスムーン14.7 9 牝8 *西村淳也 53△(栗)庄野靖志
3 5 キスミーワンス27.4 5 牝5 *浜中俊 55(栗)角田晃一
4 6  スズカユース11.9 11 牝3 *服部寿希 49▲(美)伊藤圭三
4 7 ファンタジステラ29.8 3 牡5 *松若風馬 57(栗)音無秀孝
5 8  ホウオウサンドラ12.9 10 牝4 *斎藤新 52▲(栗)宮徹
5 9 グッドレイズ46.1 1 牡3 幸英明 54(栗)川村禎彦
610  ミッキーマラン7.0 14 牡4 *酒井学 57(栗)長谷川浩
611 ホッコーシェルビー26.8 6 牡3 *岩田望来 51▲(栗)西浦勝一
712  クロムウェル6.1 15 牡3 *水口優也 54(美)加藤和宏
713 スーサンドン8.8 13 牡4 *鮫島良太 57(栗)安田翔伍
814  ショウナンタクト17.1 8 牡4 *川須栄彦 57(栗)梅田智之
815  クルークヴァール24.0 7 牡4 *松山弘平 57(栗)浅見秀一