2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回函館1日目 8頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アドラブルリリー23.3 3 牝2 藤岡佑介 54
2 2   ハートフルシーン8.2 7 牝2 加藤祥太 54
3 3  ミーハディビーナ14.5 5 牝2 丹内祐次 54
4 4   ディーズギャラント6.8 8 牝2 *的場勇人 54
5 5  ダンツシルビア36.1 2 牝2 岩田康誠 54
6 6  エクスチェンジ13.4 6 牝2 亀田温心 51▲
7 7  オニンギョウサン19.8 4 牝2 黛弘人 54
8 8  ケープコッド51.0 1 牝2 吉田隼人 54

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回函館1日目 11頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   オウケンスターマン11.0 7 牡3 *団野大成 53▲
B2 2   エルデリュミエール6.6 10 牝3 *国分恭介 54
B3 3   ゴールドエンプレス8.2 9 牝3 横山武史 53☆
4 4   トキノミドリ10.1 8 セ3 横山和生 56
5 5  アルファムーン19.7 5 牡3 丹内祐次 56
6 6  ジューンバラード33.5 3 牝3 *武豊 54
6 7  カシノヴィオレ23.9 4 牝3 木幡初也 54
7 8  ディアマキニスタ49.9 1 牡3 岩田康誠 56
7 9  ハクサンメイゲツ11.5 6 牡3 富田暁 55☆
810  シャンタンエドゥー34.4 2 牝3 ルメール 54
B811   シュリュッセル5.7 11 牡3 *菅原明良 53▲

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回函館1日目 12頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイプルランド11.7 10 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
2 2   ウインドルチェ8.0 11 牝3 菱田裕二 54
3 3   エスキシータ14.0 9 牝3 荻野極 54
4 4   アルマンド5.3 12 牝3 *武豊 54
5 5  ミラーミラー22.5 6 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
5 6  リヴォルバー25.1 5 牝3 吉田隼人 54
6 7  ホウオウヒミコ47.3 1 牝3 *ルメール 54
6 8  ベルファーリング30.3 3 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
7 9   モイ16.3 8 牝3 *団野大成 51▲
710  レンジャーガール26.5 4 牝3 富田暁 53☆
811  アキノコマチ35.4 2 牝3 松岡正海 54
812   ノアキセキ22.4 7 牝3 *横山武史 53☆

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回函館1日目 10頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   レルシュタープ15.0 7 牡3 吉田隼人 56
2 2  ヤマトフェニックス16.1 6 牝3 団野大成 51▲
B3 3  モッズストーン46.0 1 セ3 藤岡佑介 56
4 4   クリノドドンパ5.0 10 牝3 菅原明良 51▲
5 5  ジェイコブ37.8 2 牡3 *横山武史 55☆
B6 6  シックザール16.9 5 牡3 柴山雄一 56
7 7   トモジャマサムネ5.7 9 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
7 8   エストリル11.7 8 牝3 藤岡康太 54
8 9  ビーマイステディ28.6 3 牝3 *富田暁 53☆
810  キャリー18.0 4 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回函館1日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スキンズマッチ20.0 8 牡3 *富田暁 55☆
1 2   トモノヘイヘイ12.3 11 牝3 *池添謙一 54
2 3   レイナアブソルータ7.3 16 牝3 *松岡正海 54
B2 4   セイウンシェリー9.6 14 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
3 5  ブールバール41.9 1 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
3 6   レッドルーナ20.3 7 牝3 *横山武史 53☆
4 7   クリノカリビアン9.9 13 牝3 *菅原明良 51▲
4 8   トウケイココノエ10.6 12 牝3 黛弘人 54
5 9  フクノナルボンヌ27.5 4 牝3 横山和生 54
510   クリノショウグン17.2 9 牡3 古川吉洋 56
611  フェニアンサイクル27.1 5 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
612  ビッケ30.0 3 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
B713   ヒルド8.9 15 牝3 城戸義政 54
714   パルセイティング13.0 10 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
815  ツクバハナコ26.8 6 牝3 加藤祥太 54
816  ラインアポロン33.0 2 牡3 団野大成 53▲

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回函館1日目 14頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ミッキーマンドリン5.8 14 牝4 *横山武史 54☆
2 2  シャドウアイランド42.3 1 牝4 *ルメール 55
3 3   ラドルクス7.1 13 牝4 *柴山雄一 55
3 4   ワンダーエカルテ21.6 7 牝3 長岡禎仁 52
4 5   ティボリドライヴ10.5 10 牝3 菱田裕二 52
4 6  オーシャンズルーラ38.4 2 牝3 *吉田隼人 52
5 7   コウセイマユヒメ9.9 11 牝8 *松岡正海 55
5 8  デルマシャンパン26.5 5 牝4 *武豊 55
6 9  カリブメーカー34.7 3 牝4 富田暁 54☆
610  ヘイセイラスト22.5 6 牝3 藤岡康太 52
B711  チビノヴァルタン26.8 4 牝6 *石川裕紀 55
712   ノボリソング9.3 12 牝4 団野大成 52▲
813   ニシノアメイズ19.5 8 牝3 菅原明良 49▲
814   ペイシャキュウ18.7 9 牝3 *亀田温心 49▲

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回函館1日目 12頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ダイメイサツキ27.0 5 牡3 *吉田隼人 54
2 2  サノノショウグン31.6 4 セ5 *横山武史 56☆
B3 3   セグレートシチー9.3 10 牡4 *黛弘人 57
B4 4   カレンエクスカリバ6.8 12 牡4 *団野大成 54▲
5 5  ノボシュンシュン49.5 1 牝3 荻野極 52
5 6  コスモコレクション15.7 6 牡6 *丹内祐次 57
B6 7  アカネサス41.9 2 牝3 *池添謙一 52
6 8   ピュアドリーマー14.5 7 牝3 古川吉洋 52
7 9   ランネシアーナ11.1 9 牝3 荻野琢真 52
B710  トウショウデュエル34.4 3 牡7 木幡初也 57
811   クリノカサット8.8 11 牝4 *加藤祥太 55
812   サトノアイビス14.2 8 牝3 *亀田温心 49▲

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回函館1日目 11頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  八雲特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メガディスカバリー7.3 9 セ3 勝浦正樹 54
2 2   アナザーラブソング18.5 7 牡3 池添謙一 54
3 3  エレクトロニカ39.5 3 牝5 *武豊 55
B4 4   ヴィーヴルサヴィ5.3 11 セ4 *黛弘人 57
5 5  ブランクエンド36.7 4 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54
6 6  ユニコーンライオン44.0 1 牡3 岩田康誠 54
6 7  サトノマックス42.9 2 牡5 藤岡康太 57
7 8   ラストプライドワン14.4 8 牡5 柴山雄一 57
7 9  キングテセウス33.2 5 牡3 *ルメール 54
810   メイショウイフウ6.7 10 牡3 *川島信二 54
811  ファストライフ20.7 6 牝4 *横山武史 55

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回函館1日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  五稜郭S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ウインイクシード23.3 6 牡5 松岡正海 57
1 2   ドゥーカ13.6 12 牡6 *勝浦正樹 57
2 3   ニホンピロヘンソン10.1 14 セ3 *国分恭介 54
2 4  フィニフティ26.7 5 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
3 5  ロライマ28.0 4 セ6 *池添謙一 57
3 6   ペイドメルヴェイユ20.6 7 牝5 *武豊 55
4 7   ジャズファンク14.7 10 牡7 *藤岡佑介 57
4 8   ギブアンドテイク9.6 15 セ8 *岩田康誠 57
5 9   バイオレントブロー10.2 13 セ4 *荻野極 57
510  マイハートビート34.3 2 牡4 *石川裕紀 57
611  サトノガーネット28.8 3 牝4 *ルメール 55
612  ヘリファルテ40.1 1 牡5 *藤岡康太 57
713   ハナズレジェンド15.6 9 牡6 *川島信二 57
714   カリビアンゴールド19.5 8 牝5 四位洋文 55
815   ペルソナリテ13.7 11 牝6 丹内祐次 55
816   オブリゲーション7.7 16 牡6 *柴山雄一 57

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回函館1日目 7頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  噴火湾特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  シュエットヌーベル22.2 5 牝5 *藤岡康太 55
2 2  ヤマニンペダラーダ28.9 3 牡5 *富田暁 57
3 3  オフクヒメ25.5 4 牝6 岩田康誠 55
4 4  ラニカイシチー5.1 6 牡5 *石川裕紀 57
5 5  ダノンジャスティス42.2 1 牡3 藤岡佑介 54
6 6   トニーファイブ4.6 7 セ4 *団野大成 57
7 7  タイセイソニック36.0 2 牡4 *池添謙一 57

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回福島3日目 15頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   レイバーリフォーム12.2 10 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
2 2  シュンラン27.4 5 牝3 吉田豊 54
2 3   コーラル12.5 9 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54
3 4   ルージュフォンセ7.5 14 牝3 *丸山元気 54
3 5  フォーアネーム32.5 3 牝3 三浦皇成 54
4 6  ダイユウドナテラ32.3 4 牝3 山田敬士 51▲
4 7  タマブラックパール19.4 6 牝3 *津村明秀 54
5 8   リンラン13.8 8 牝3 藤田菜七 51▲
5 9  キモンカラー47.1 1 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆
610   サノノティアラ12.1 11 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲
611   アガパンサス9.6 12 牝3 菊沢一樹 53☆
B712  クィーンズウェイ40.6 2 牝3 内田博幸 54
713   シントークロヒメ5.9 15 牝3 *江田照男 54
B814   アクトオネストリー8.6 13 牝3 野中悠太 52△
815   ラフレシアレディ14.4 7 牝3 *柴田大知 54

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回福島3日目 15頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ガルラバン5.6 15 牡3 *野中悠太 54△
2 2   サクラパルジファル8.7 10 牡3 横山典弘 56
2 3   イデアエルピス6.0 14 牡3 *柴田大知 56
3 4   バイプレーヤー17.9 8 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲
B3 5  ショウナンタイヨウ35.9 3 牡3 *丸山元気 56
4 6  メジャーセブンス36.6 2 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲
B4 7  ローレルジェイド26.4 6 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆
5 8   フォースキャリア8.1 11 牡3 菊沢一樹 55☆
B5 9   ミエノカムカム23.7 7 牡3 津村明秀 56
610   ダイレクトフライト12.7 9 牡3 小林凌大 53▲
611   タイセイフレイム7.8 12 牡3 *内田博幸 56
712  シゲルグリンダイヤ44.0 1 牡3 戸崎圭太 56
713   ブルーミングブーケ6.7 13 牝3 三浦皇成 54
814  ワークアンドリッチ34.2 4 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
815  ノブベック29.7 5 牡3 田中勝春 56

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ヒロノトウリョウ46.4 1 牡3 田辺裕信 56
1 2   ロジベーカ13.3 10 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲
2 3   クリアセーリング4.5 16 牡3 *津村明秀 56
2 4  アイアンユウキャン20.7 6 牡3 江田照男 56
3 5   ニシノアレグロ8.1 15 牡3 岩部純二 56
3 6   ソーシック8.7 14 牝3 戸崎圭太 54
4 7   マリノリヴィエール20.4 7 牝3 柴田善臣 54
4 8  ルンルンバニラ32.4 3 牝3 野中悠太 52△
5 9   アイアンゾーン14.8 9 牝3 柴田大知 54
510   カシノラウト11.7 12 牡3 大塚海渡 53▲
611   ランランコハク9.6 13 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
612  カメリアテソーロ35.5 2 牝3 三浦皇成 54
713  ゼネラルヴィント24.3 4 牡3 宮崎北斗 56
714  ロサデラルス22.2 5 牡3 大野拓弥 56
815   グレートリープ12.3 11 牡3 *武士沢友 56
816   センジュエース15.8 8 牡3 *丸山元気 56

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リュウグウヒメ36.5 2 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲
1 2  ブラックミーティア42.9 1 牡3 *田中勝春 56
2 3   ヴェルサイユコート6.8 16 牝3 *宮崎北斗 54
2 4   ヒラボクグレイス8.8 14 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54
3 5   イルヴェントデーア15.2 9 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54
3 6   トーアマーブル11.2 12 牝3 山田敬士 51▲
4 7   バームクーヘン18.5 7 牝3 *菅原隆一 54
4 8   ウラカン12.7 11 牝3 *江田照男 54
5 9  マメシボリ21.7 5 セ3 *西田雄一 56
510   リブパッション18.5 8 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
611  ガビーズドリーム18.7 6 牡3 嶋田純次 56
612   ヘルメットネエサン9.7 13 牝3 野中悠太 52△
713  ニシノテンカラット26.7 3 牝3 *内田博幸 54
B714   アブシンス7.6 15 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲
815   リネンビスケット13.4 10 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
816  スマートレジーナ26.3 4 牝3 *三浦皇成 54

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回福島3日目 15頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ドナプリモ12.2 10 牝4 *柴田善臣 55
2 2   ラテリシウス10.2 13 牝3 *津村明秀 52
2 3   ミュゼット15.2 7 牝4 西村太一 55
3 4   パリスハート6.8 14 牝4 *野中悠太 53△
B3 5   ラプターゲイル14.0 9 牝4 柴田大知 55
4 6  トゥーフラッシー38.7 3 牝3 戸崎圭太 52
B4 7  ベルキューズ42.7 2 牝3 菊沢一樹 51☆
5 8   フジノシャイン11.7 11 牝4 西田雄一 55
5 9   ペイシャリサ14.2 8 牝5 *山田敬士 52▲
610 アイアムピッカピカ31.1 4 牝3 内田博幸 52
B611  ナラトゥリス19.8 6 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
712   ネオファルコン3.2 15 牝3 *小林凌大 49▲
713   レーヌミラクル10.4 12 牝6 武士沢友 55
814  エフルラージュ45.7 1 牝3 *藤田菜七 49▲
815  デルマカシャーサ28.1 5 牝4 *木幡育也 52▲

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  須賀川特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アイルチャーム33.6 3 牝3 *丸山元気 52
B1 2  バルトフォンテン32.9 4 牡4 石橋脩 57
B2 3   フクノクオリア14.3 8 セ5 *木幡巧也 57
2 4   ベルペスカ10.1 11 牝4 *江田照男 55
3 5  マイネルアルケミー43.5 2 牡3 *柴田大知 54
3 6   シェヴェルニー12.3 9 牝6 岩部純二 55
4 7  シャインサンデー47.7 1 牝5 *戸崎圭太 55
4 8   アーザムブルー25.6 7 牡5 三浦皇成 57
5 9   ケンブリッジビット8.9 13 牝4 *井上敏樹 55
510   プリンシアブラスカ9.4 12 牝4 *吉田豊 55
611  コールザチューン29.4 5 牝3 横山典弘 52
612  レッドルチア26.2 6 牝5 田中勝春 55
713   ポンポン8.9 14 牝5 嘉藤貴行 55
714   キャンディソング5.5 16 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
815   ドリームジャンボ12.2 10 牝4 杉原誠人 55
816   ブラックギムレット6.4 15 牡5 *野中悠太 57

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回福島3日目 11頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  松島特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヴァンベールシチー23.1 6 牡5 *大野拓弥 57
2 2  コンダクトレス32.1 2 牝4 杉原誠人 55
3 3   アシェット16.8 7 牝4 *藤田菜七 55
4 4   フィールドシャルム8.0 11 牡6 田中勝春 57
B5 5  イチダイ32.1 3 牡6 *内田博幸 57
6 6  ジャーミネイト24.7 5 牡5 *石橋脩 57
6 7  マイネルキラメキ27.7 4 牡4 *柴田大知 57
7 8  マハヴィル33.6 1 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57
7 9   ディアシューター15.1 8 牡5 丸山元気 57
810   トウカイシェーン8.3 10 牝6 *津村明秀 55
811   ボールドジャパン10.1 9 牡8 江田照男 57

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回福島3日目 8頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  阿武隈S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ジョブックコメン24.8 5 牝4 吉田豊 51
2 2  サトノキングダム46.4 1 牡6 *戸崎圭太 56
3 3   プレミオテーラー10.4 7 牝7 *柴田大知 52
4 4   ラベルヴィー5.5 8 牡5 山田敬士 50
5 5  チカノワール20.8 6 牝5 *内田博幸 52
6 6  ワンダープチュック30.4 3 牡5 岩崎翼 56
7 7  トーセンブレス32.4 2 牝4 柴田善臣 54
8 8  ティソーナ29.6 4 セ6 *杉原誠人 55

2019年 7月 6日(土) 2回福島3日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ノーベルプライズ40.9 2 牡3 三浦皇成 54
B2 2   サンマルライバル6.7 14 牡5 *岩崎翼 57
2 3   スリーミネルバ6.3 15 牝5 *菊沢一樹 54☆
3 4   アイヅヒリュウ14.4 11 牡5 *木幡巧也 56☆
3 5  オウケンスターダム28.3 5 牡5 *藤田菜七 54▲
B4 6   タイセイカレッジ10.4 13 牡4 *津村明秀 57
4 7   メイクグローリー13.7 12 セ5 *山田敬士 54▲
5 8  クリップスプリンガ36.5 3 牡5 戸崎圭太 57
B5 9   プレゼンス18.9 9 セ5 *野中悠太 55△
610   レヴァンテ21.5 7 牡4 横山典弘 57
611   ケルベロス14.9 10 牡6 *木幡育也 54▲
712  トミケンエンデレア41.3 1 牡4 *田辺裕信 57
713 フラッグアドミラル25.6 6 牡5 *石橋脩 57
814  ブリッツェンシチー30.4 4 牡3 *丸山元気 54
815   ユイノチョッパー20.7 8 牡4 *内田博幸 57

2019年 7月 6日(土) 3回中京3日目 9頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  イッツマイビジネス15.1 5 牡2 *川又賢治 53☆
2 2   グートエーデル8.9 7 牝2 *国分優作 54
3 3  リインフォース48.5 1 牡2 和田竜二 54
4 4  ネクサスアルカナム11.2 6 牡2 幸英明 54
5 5  シゲルミズガメザ20.6 3 牡2 *松山弘平 54
6 6   オウサマプリン7.4 8 牡2 水口優也 54
7 7  ミーアシャム43.1 2 牝2 川田将雅 54
8 8   プリティユニバンス5.9 9 牝2 小崎綾也 54
8 9  テーオーマルクス20.2 4 牡2 斎藤新 51▲

2019年 7月 6日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  タガノファジョーロ28.6 5 牡3 鮫島良太 56
1 2   ブルベアペスカ10.3 11 牡3 *秋山真一 56
2 3  エイシンボールディ32.4 4 牡3 川又賢治 55☆
2 4   ブルベアカーキ8.0 13 牡3 *太宰啓介 56
3 5   フィアボルグ6.8 15 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
3 6   メイショウドウダン16.8 8 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
4 7   コバルトブルー7.9 14 牡3 斎藤新 53▲
4 8  アイタイ33.0 3 牡3 M.デム 56
5 9   アヴァターラ10.8 10 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
B510  シブヤクロッシング33.8 2 牡3 中谷雄太 56
611  キモンボーイ24.8 6 牡3 西村淳也 54△
612   エイユーミッション4.7 16 牡3 *酒井学 56
713  ベイズンストリート44.4 1 牡3 川田将雅 56
714   ワンダータジャム21.3 7 牡3 小牧太 56
B815   ブルベアヴェルデ9.6 12 牡3 *森裕太朗 55☆
816   スマートネフィリム16.1 9 牡3 小崎綾也 56

2019年 7月 6日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ノーブルクロノス21.0 7 牡3 *斎藤新 53▲
1 2  キンショービコー35.1 4 牡3 *鮫島良太 56
2 3  クリー46.1 1 牡3 幸英明 56
2 4   ロードオヒア12.1 10 牡3 *北村友一 56
3 5  スマートマウアー31.7 5 牡3 *福永祐一 56
3 6   グーテンモルゲン10.5 11 牡3 川又賢治 55☆
4 7  デンコウブレイブ36.6 3 牡3 国分優作 56
4 8  クリノビッグサージ28.5 6 牝3 *和田竜二 54
5 9   テキーラ9.2 12 牡3 川須栄彦 56
B510   ダイシンリカール21.0 8 牡3 松山弘平 56
611   スズカモンド7.2 14 牡3 *松若風馬 56
612   タガノビーダッシュ5.8 16 セ3 *藤懸貴志 56
713  メイショウカササギ37.4 2 牝3 *岩田望来 51▲
714  エーティーキンセイ6.1 15 牡3 *酒井学 56
815   ピエナキャプテン17.7 9 牡3 *秋山真一 56
816   メイショウベリー8.7 13 牝3 服部寿希 51▲

2019年 7月 6日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スパークルガール12.9 12 牝3 *斎藤新 51▲
1 2   サドキンザン16.3 8 牝3 *北村友一 54
2 3   マイマーベラスワン18.0 7 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54
2 4   スズカルージュ13.1 10 牝3 国分優作 54
3 5  モズコールズ32.5 3 牝3 藤井勘一 54
3 6   ストラトスフィア10.5 13 牝3 *松若風馬 54
4 7   キャルグリーン9.8 14 牝3 *川又賢治 53☆
4 8  トラピッチェ47.9 1 牝3 *川田将雅 54
5 9   セラールネイジュ13.1 11 牝3 *秋山真一 54
510  ユキエチャン19.7 4 牝3 *松山弘平 54
611  ルージュオブグレイ18.8 5 牝3 *西村淳也 52△
612  スノーユニバンス45.6 2 牝3 和田竜二 54
713   レディポワソン15.0 9 牝3 *酒井学 54
714   ワンダータビアット5.3 16 牝3 *小崎綾也 54
815  オーミハルカゼ18.7 6 牝3 畑端省吾 54
816   ウォーターベルバラ6.1 15 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲

2019年 7月 6日(土) 3回中京3日目 18頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ブラックアイドタフ23.0 7 牡3 斎藤新 53▲
1 2  ルッチョーラ28.6 4 牡3 *幸英明 56
2 3  ビスタストリカ27.6 5 牝3 *西村淳也 52△
2 4  ジュベルハフィート27.3 6 牡3 北村友一 56
3 5   パワーロワ9.4 12 牡3 川須栄彦 56
3 6   アドマイヤジョイ15.7 8 牝3 *和田竜二 54
4 7   スズカコンパス9.7 11 牡3 川又賢治 55☆
B4 8  ダンディズム40.2 3 牡3 福永祐一 56
5 9   オノーレペスカ5.7 16 牝3 *藤井勘一 54
510   ホウサク9.9 10 セ3 岩田望来 53▲
611   ゴールデンラン5.2 17 牝3 *太宰啓介 54
612   ダイシンラッシュ7.0 14 牝3 *三津谷隼 51▲
B713   プリンシパル10.4 9 牡3 *高倉稜 56
714   マッテオ4.9 18 牡3 中井裕二 56
B715   キャスノワゼット6.9 15 牝3 鮫島克駿 54
816  グレートベースン49.4 1 牡3 川田将雅 56
817   アビトレイタ8.5 13 牡3 *酒井学 56
818  ブルーエクセレンス43.1 2 牡3 *松山弘平 56

2019年 7月 6日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ブルーメンクローネ35.4 3 牝4 松山弘平 55
1 2  キャンディストーム25.8 6 牝5 *M.デム 55
2 3   リャスナ22.8 7 牝3 *福永祐一 52
2 4   ハナソメイ12.3 12 牝4 西村淳也 53△
3 5  メトロポール37.3 2 牝3 *和田竜二 52
3 6   ジュンサロベツ18.2 9 牝3 *小崎綾也 52
4 7  マイエンフェルト33.7 4 牝3 *北村友一 52
4 8   プリヴェット16.0 11 牝4 *川又賢治 54☆
5 9   エイシンネメシス12.3 13 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55
510  ブランノワール38.9 1 牝3 *川田将雅 52
611   アルマアノン5.6 15 牝4 *斎藤新 52▲
612   コスタネラ19.7 8 牝4 *岩田望来 52▲
713  プリンセスルーラー31.9 5 牝5 幸英明 55
714   ピッパ4.3 16 牝4 *松若風馬 55
815  ミッドナイトラヴ17.8 10 牝3 秋山真一 52
816   ダンツクレイオー7.0 14 牝4 *藤懸貴志 55

2019年 7月 6日(土) 3回中京3日目 8頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  茶臼山高原特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(特指) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   メイショウバンカラ4.2 8 牡5 *太宰啓介 57
2 2   レオビヨンド4.7 7 牡3 *高倉稜 54
3 3  ジュンテオドーラ9.0 6 牝5 *小崎綾也 55
4 4  サトノソロモン54.9 1 牡3 *川田将雅 54
5 5  アドマイヤジョラス30.4 4 牡5 *福永祐一 57
B6 6  タガノシャルドネ15.6 5 牡5 *鮫島克駿 57
B7 7  ブラックバッジ36.1 3 牡3 *M.デム 54
8 8  カセドラルベル39.5 2 牝3 *西村淳也 52

2019年 7月 6日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  濃尾特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  テイエムチューハイ29.7 3 牡5 *福永祐一 57
1 2   オールウェイズゼア9.7 14 牡5 *酒井学 57
2 3   マンハッタンロック17.7 9 牡5 *秋山真一 57
B2 4   スペリオルシチー21.0 7 牡5 *松若風馬 57
B3 5   ライデンバローズ16.0 11 牡5 *M.デム 57
3 6   スズカロング18.6 8 牡5 *藤井勘一 57
4 7   アスターストーリー6.7 16 牝5 *幸英明 55
B4 8  サクラアリュール38.3 1 牡4 和田竜二 57
5 9   ベストマイウェイ9.3 15 牡4 松山弘平 57
B510  タガノアンピール14.3 13 牡5 川須栄彦 57
611   ギガバッケン14.8 12 牡4 *小崎綾也 57
612  ワンダーウマス26.2 4 牡5 *北村友一 57
B713  オーケストラ24.3 5 牡4 *斎藤新 57
714  キーフラッシュ30.8 2 牡4 *西村淳也 57
815  レントラー22.3 6 セ7 *川田将雅 57
816   キコクイーン16.8 10 牝3 鮫島克駿 52

2019年 7月 6日(土) 3回中京3日目 8頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  豊明S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  トロワゼトワル45.7 1 牝4 *北村友一 55
2 2  ディーパワンサ24.2 3 牝5 中谷雄太 55
3 3  ブラッククローバー14.7 6 牡7 *鮫島克駿 57
4 4  アダムバローズ39.7 2 牡5 M.デム 57
B5 5  ジョイフル23.8 4 牡5 *川又賢治 57
6 6   テルメディカラカラ13.6 7 牝7 秋山真一 55
7 7   カネトシブレス13.5 8 牝6 *森裕太朗 55
8 8  キアロスクーロ21.9 5 セ6 幸英明 57

2019年 7月 6日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウインクルチェリー18.1 9 牝5 *三津谷隼 52▲
1 2   ノーブルレゼル6.2 16 牡4 *藤懸貴志 57
2 3  メイショウヤシャ38.6 2 牡3 西村淳也 52△
2 4   ツブラナヒトミ12.6 13 牡4 *秋山真一 57
3 5  モアイ13.1 12 牡4 *松山弘平 57
3 6   ヒロシゲグローリー7.6 15 牡5 *田中健 57
4 7   テイエムストーン13.9 11 牝3 酒井学 52
4 8   メディクス22.9 7 牡3 太宰啓介 54
5 9   メイショウアワジ19.5 8 牡5 国分優作 57
510 シャテーヌ23.8 6 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55
611   トウケイゴコウ11.4 14 牝4 *小崎綾也 55
612   レサイヤ17.4 10 牡3 *北村友一 54
B713  マラードザレコード45.0 1 セ5 和田竜二 57
714  クインズカトレア30.9 4 牝4 川又賢治 54☆
815  ルクスムンディー35.0 3 牡4 岩田望来 54▲
816  メイショウアマギ26.3 5 牡3 幸英明 54