2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 10頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  メイショウチタン24.1 5 牡2 *武豊 54
2 2  ファートゥア32.7 3 牝2 *石川裕紀 54
3 3   ストレガ9.1 9 牝2 柴山雄一 54
4 4  ニルカンタテソーロ26.7 4 牡2 横山武史 53☆
5 5   イデアイホマジョル5.5 10 牡2 黛弘人 54
6 6  オーヴァル20.2 6 牡2 *松岡正海 54
7 7  カミーノ38.7 1 牡2 岩田康誠 54
7 8  ダウンタウンスピカ33.9 2 牝2 *吉田隼人 54
8 9   ニシノカテリーナ15.8 8 牝2 勝浦正樹 54
810   ダンツクォーレ19.7 7 牡2 川島信二 54

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 8頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サンハンツビル12.0 6 牝3 横山和生 54
B2 2   ゴールドプリュム7.3 8 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
B3 3  プリモパンサー17.4 4 牝3 菅原明良 51▲
4 4  ラインシャーロット15.6 5 牝3 武藤雅 53☆
5 5  カーヴィー44.2 1 牝3 亀田温心 51▲
6 6   キタノキセキ11.4 7 牝3 *黛弘人 54
7 7  ウインクルマリヒメ36.3 2 牝3 長岡禎仁 54
8 8  ローブドール35.6 3 牝3 *団野大成 51▲

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 10頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ナリノヴェール7.4 9 牝3 勝浦正樹 54
2 2   ノーブルテラ15.9 8 牝3 菅原明良 51▲
3 3  マーブルサニー26.5 4 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
4 4  ジューンハルジオン38.7 1 牝3 *団野大成 51▲
5 5  スカーレットサクラ26.4 5 牝3 川島信二 54
6 6  ピンクキャンディー32.5 2 牝3 岩田康誠 54
7 7  ビケット28.2 3 牝3 荻野極 54
7 8   ミルメルシー24.4 7 牝3 池添謙一 54
8 9  デンコウミシオン25.9 6 牝3 城戸義政 54
810   メイショウミヤラビ5.0 10 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 14頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ペイシャマキアージ11.7 9 牝3 *加藤祥太 54
B2 2   ファイティングマン17.4 8 牡3 藤岡佑介 56
3 3   オビワンズドーン18.8 7 牡3 *横山武史 55☆
B3 4   ビザージュミニョン7.0 14 牝3 *木幡初也 54
4 5  デルマカトリーナ30.0 3 牝3 *北村友一 54
4 6   ザセイシュンズモウ7.6 13 牝3 黛弘人 54
5 7   マロンクルール11.1 10 牝3 *団野大成 51▲
5 8   レットハーゴー9.2 11 牝3 *富田暁 53☆
6 9  ファンシーラン20.1 6 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
610   サンアクロン8.7 12 牝3 松岡正海 54
711  ワイルドオーキッド22.9 4 牝3 丹内祐次 54
712  キャルスカイ22.7 5 牝3 *荻野極 54
813  ブラッディムーン44.9 1 牝3 *四位洋文 54
814  マルカノーベル31.7 2 セ3 藤岡康太 56

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 9頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  コンシード21.4 3 牡3 丹内祐次 56
2 2  ペイシャルフェ16.1 5 牝3 *菅原明良 51▲
B3 3  サウンドウイング18.9 4 牝3 横山武史 53☆
B4 4  バンクショット54.2 1 牡3 *団野大成 53▲
5 5  スマートユニバンス38.5 2 牡3 北村友一 56
6 6  エイユーラトゥール15.9 6 牡3 加藤祥太 56
7 7   トモジャマサムネ12.1 8 牡3 古川吉洋 56
8 8   テイエムラブラリー9.9 9 牝3 城戸義政 54
8 9   スズカスパイカー14.6 7 牡3 柴山雄一 56

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 11頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  タイセイアヴァンセ22.9 5 牝3 菱田裕二 54
2 2  レイヴンキング23.8 4 牡3 横山武史 55☆
3 3  エクスプローシブ51.7 1 牡3 岩田康誠 56
4 4   ハルノナゴリ9.5 9 牝3 *団野大成 51▲
B5 5  アルテヴェルト35.3 2 牡3 荻野極 56
6 6   エルラティオ5.3 11 牡3 富田暁 55☆
6 7  ウラカワノオト14.5 6 牡3 *桑村真明 56
7 8   ネルソンタッチ14.0 7 牡3 *藤岡康太 56
7 9   ストレートパンチ6.3 10 牡3 *菅原明良 53▲
B810  フローズンナイト25.7 3 牝3 *北村友一 54
811   エアミホーク14.0 8 牡3 藤岡佑介 56

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 12頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  トウショウデュエル29.5 4 牡7 木幡初也 57
2 2  バナナボート26.5 5 牡5 富田暁 56☆
B3 3  ダノンチャンス44.4 1 セ5 *北村友一 57
B4 4   セグレートシチー13.0 9 牡4 黛弘人 57
5 5   ラブミーボーイ5.0 12 牡4 *菅原明良 54▲
5 6   セイウンコービー22.0 7 牡3 *桑村真明 54
6 7   ホクリュウオウ5.5 11 牡4 *荻野極 57
6 8  マイネルバトゥータ33.6 3 牡3 丹内祐次 54
7 9  メイショウメイリン43.0 2 牡3 亀田温心 51▲
710   タイガーキット16.5 8 牡3 武藤雅 53☆
811   ペイシャゲラン10.4 10 牝5 *古川吉洋 55
812  シェルトファータ24.7 6 牝3 団野大成 49▲

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 15頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サンタンデール14.8 9 牝3 *池添謙一 52
2 2   タケデンサンダー10.9 11 牡5 *菅原明良 54▲
2 3   サンドスピーダー12.6 10 牡4 団野大成 54▲
3 4  メイクアンシー29.0 5 牡3 横山和生 54
3 5  モハー25.6 6 牝5 四位洋文 55
4 6  カレンモエ43.0 1 牝3 *北村友一 52
4 7   タイセイスパーブ10.3 12 牡3 *荻野極 54
5 8  エンジェルカナ29.2 4 牝3 横山武史 51☆
B5 9   ブラウンローズ24.8 7 牝5 *石川裕紀 55
B610   カレンエクスカリバ6.0 14 牡4 *桑村真明 57
611  スズカフェラリー42.0 2 牝4 武豊 55
712   リネンコジーン4.8 15 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
713   エルピド8.8 13 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54
814  メイショウベルボン30.7 3 牝5 *藤岡康太 55
815   ドゥモワゼル15.5 8 牝5 勝浦正樹 55

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 9頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  臥牛山特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アラスカ23.4 5 牝3 *北村友一 52
2 2   ラブラブラブ15.3 7 牝4 松岡正海 55
3 3  マコトジュズマル41.4 1 牡3 岩田康誠 54
4 4  フラッグサルート20.7 6 牝4 *池添謙一 55
5 5   メイショウイフウ9.6 8 牡3 川島信二 54
6 6   ソルフェージュ8.9 9 牡4 横山和生 57
7 7  ドゥオーモ37.8 2 牡6 藤岡佑介 57
8 8  クラサーヴィツァ31.1 3 牝3 *武豊 52
8 9  ヴィエナブロー30.6 4 牝3 *横山武史 52

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 13頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  STV杯
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ラプソディーア22.0 6 牝5 藤岡康太 55
B2 2   ヒルノマゼラン19.9 7 セ6 *古川吉洋 57
3 3  アリア28.8 2 牝4 吉田隼人 55
4 4  タイセイソニック28.8 3 牡4 *荻野極 57
B4 5  クインズチャパラ29.2 1 牝4 *武豊 55
5 6   ベリースコール12.1 11 セ6 *黛弘人 57
5 7   サラデコラシオン12.7 10 牝5 *池添謙一 55
6 8   ウォーターバオバブ4.9 13 牡6 *国分恭介 57
6 9  オフクヒメ26.4 5 牝6 岩田康誠 55
710   センショウユウト19.5 8 牡4 藤岡佑介 57
B711   モンテヴェルデ19.0 9 牡5 四位洋文 57
812  シンデレラメイク27.9 4 牝4 菱田裕二 55
813   エムオータイショウ9.1 12 牡3 桑村真明 54

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回函館3日目 12頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  湯浜特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ファイトエルフ6.0 11 セ5 *横山和生 57
2 2   マイネルレンカ9.4 9 牡5 *松岡正海 57
3 3   マイネルジェンマ5.5 12 牡3 *木幡初也 54
B4 4  サンライズナイト39.7 2 牡4 *岩田康誠 57
B5 5   ヴィーヴルサヴィ7.2 10 セ4 黛弘人 57
5 6  マテラサンオウ39.2 3 牡3 池添謙一 54
6 7   アラウン16.0 7 牡4 *桑村真明 57
6 8  シンライ37.5 4 牡3 横山武史 54
7 9  シンゼンストロング35.7 5 牡3 武豊 54
B710  テイエムソレイユ45.0 1 牝4 北村友一 55
811   マイネルユニブラン16.0 8 牡5 *丹内祐次 57
812  ロードラナキラ18.6 6 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回福島5日目 10頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   トーレスデルパイネ8.8 7 牝2 *江田照男 54
2 2  シェーブルドール9.3 6 牝2 吉田豊 54
3 3  テリオスヒメ38.8 2 牝2 戸崎圭太 54
4 4  ババルダージュ16.7 5 牝2 *野中悠太 52△
5 5  ブンロート51.2 1 牡2 木幡巧也 53☆
6 6   ペリトモレノ6.6 8 牝2 杉原誠人 54
7 7  コスモカッティーボ30.4 4 牡2 柴田大知 54
7 8  アイルショウユー30.5 3 牝2 嘉藤貴行 54
8 9   ショウゲキノノロシ5.6 10 牡2 山田敬士 51▲
810   エースヲネラエ6.3 9 牝2 菅原隆一 54

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回福島5日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   グレートデー17.3 10 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
1 2  ヘニーオーザ39.2 1 牡3 *三津谷隼 53▲
2 3  ピュアヒカリ28.6 5 牡3 吉田豊 56
2 4   スコッチフラワー8.4 14 牝3 *野中悠太 52△
3 5   リネンビスケット8.0 15 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲
3 6   リネンアリス8.5 13 牝3 山田敬士 51▲
4 7   カシノブレンド19.7 7 セ3 西田雄一 56
4 8  ホシフルドヒョウ39.0 2 牡3 津村明秀 56
B5 9  マイネルナイペス36.8 3 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56
510  ゼネラルヴィント30.1 4 牡3 宮崎北斗 56
611  アカンダナパワー21.3 6 牝3 *丸山元気 54
612   グレートリープ18.1 8 牡3 武士沢友 56
713   ロイヤルヨット13.1 11 牡3 *内田博幸 56
B714   シャインオンアテナ7.1 16 牝3 木幡巧也 53☆
815   ジェミニキング12.3 12 セ3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
816   ヘリオシース17.8 9 牝3 *大野拓弥 54

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回福島5日目 13頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ブラザーサン7.4 13 牡3 伴啓太 56
B2 2   シュブリーム12.2 10 牡3 *嘉藤貴行 56
3 3  ショウチクバイ19.2 5 牡3 菅原隆一 56
4 4   クライストチャーチ15.6 7 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
B4 5  コルク18.9 6 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
5 6   インポージング11.6 11 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆
5 7  ヤギリオーディン32.7 2 牡3 *丸山元気 56
6 8  タイキウォレス24.9 4 牡3 *西田雄一 56
6 9   エニシ8.4 12 牡3 岩部純二 56
B710  アスティ28.0 3 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56
711  ピエタフィリアーレ40.8 1 牡3 野中悠太 54△
812   ジェイケイブラック13.5 8 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
813   メイショウジザイ13.2 9 牡3 横山典弘 56

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回福島5日目 15頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   チェスターコート14.4 9 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
2 2   フリーズオプション9.0 12 牡3 江田照男 56
2 3   アキセブン4.1 15 牡3 *武士沢友 56
3 4   メイショウヒノクニ9.0 11 牡3 *田中勝春 56
3 5  ロンリーウェイ28.0 4 牡3 井上敏樹 56
4 6   ピカレスクスマイル15.5 8 牡3 野中悠太 54△
B4 7   ラインジュピター11.2 10 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
5 8  メンディ44.4 1 牡3 大野拓弥 56
B5 9   モリトシュン16.8 7 牡3 *藤田菜七 53▲
610  ゴー26.9 5 牡3 *嘉藤貴行 56
611  ジャングリオン34.8 2 牡3 *丸山元気 56
712  ペイシャジョーダン6.4 13 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
713  ストームリッパー32.0 3 セ3 戸崎圭太 56
814  トラインコンパス26.2 6 牡3 *内田博幸 56
815   ローガンテソーロ5.9 14 牡3 *木幡巧也 55☆

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回福島5日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サクラトスカーナ8.2 13 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲
B1 2   ネクストスクワッド6.2 16 牡3 *武士沢友 56
2 3   ミカエラ8.5 12 牝3 伴啓太 54
2 4   リーピングリーズン19.3 7 牝3 大野拓弥 54
3 5  コスモビックラコグ31.1 4 牡3 柴田大知 56
3 6   アドゥシール6.7 14 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
4 7  ラギッド38.0 2 牡3 丸山元気 56
4 8   ドリームインパクト10.2 11 牡3 内田博幸 56
5 9  チェインドレディー23.4 5 牝3 *津村明秀 54
510  ヤップヤップヤップ45.5 1 牡3 田中勝春 56
611   アルファ6.3 15 牡3 山田敬士 53▲
612   ショウナンハルラ12.7 10 牝3 *吉田豊 54
713   ミラキュラスパワー17.0 8 牝3 野中悠太 52△
714  アイコニック33.7 3 牝3 三浦皇成 54
815   ヴィーヴァステラ13.0 9 牝3 *横山典弘 54
816  ブラックワンダー21.1 6 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回福島5日目 15頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シャルロッテミノル11.0 13 牝3 *内田博幸 52
B2 2   フクキタル18.2 10 牝4 *吉田豊 55
2 3  ベルポート23.3 6 牝3 戸崎圭太 52
3 4   タイムリメンバード18.0 11 牝3 嘉藤貴行 52
B3 5   フジマサクイーン20.9 8 牝5 *小林凌大 52▲
B4 6  ベルキューズ43.4 1 牝3 菊沢一樹 51☆
B4 7  アドアステラ32.3 2 牝3 柴田大知 52
5 8  ミンネザング25.7 4 牝5 *三浦皇成 55
5 9   ブルベアクワイ22.8 7 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
610   フレンドアリス7.3 14 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
611 パールデュー27.6 3 牝3 *丸山元気 52
B712  ラインアストリア24.1 5 牝4 *藤田菜七 52▲
713   エマブルーム5.6 15 牝4 *木幡巧也 54☆
814   イベリスリーフ13.6 12 牝3 *大塚海渡 49▲
815   ロジシルキー19.9 9 牝3 *津村明秀 52

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回福島5日目 13頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  雄国沼特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マジックリアリズム29.5 5 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52
2 2   フィデリオグリーン16.0 8 牡3 野中悠太 54
3 3  フィリアーノ30.4 3 牡3 *丸山元気 54
4 4   ケルベロス13.3 12 牡6 *江田照男 57
4 5   エターナルヴィテス13.7 11 牡3 田中勝春 54
5 6  ホウオウジャンプ26.8 6 牡5 *津村明秀 57
5 7  マードレヴォイス30.4 4 牡3 内田博幸 54
6 8   スーパーブレイク15.7 9 牡5 *大野拓弥 57
6 9  グロオルロージュ43.4 1 牡3 *三浦皇成 54
710   コスモターンブルー5.1 13 牡4 *宮崎北斗 57
711  マイネルザウバア36.3 2 牡5 柴田大知 57
812   トーセンクロノス18.1 7 牡4 西田雄一 57
813   エフティアテナ14.9 10 牝4 藤田菜七 55

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回福島5日目 12頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  信夫山特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  プレシャスブルー27.5 4 牡5 津村明秀 54
B2 2  タンタフエルサ32.6 3 牡4 戸崎圭太 55
3 3   デアリングアイデア5.4 12 牡5 *武士沢友 53
4 4   コスモジャーベ21.2 7 牡6 *内田博幸 55
5 5  オセアグレイト35.5 1 牡3 野中悠太 53
5 6   プラチナアッシュ15.9 8 セ4 *菊沢一樹 53
6 7   リュミエールドール7.9 11 牝5 *藤田菜七 51
B6 8   サトノヴィクトリー10.7 10 牡5 *大野拓弥 54
B7 9  マイネルクラフト23.4 6 牡6 柴田大知 54
710   ダイナミックアロー11.1 9 牡6 三津谷隼 54
811  ステイブラビッシモ34.0 2 牡6 *江田照男 56
812  シャリオヴァルト25.3 5 セ6 *三浦皇成 54

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回福島5日目 13頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  やまびこS
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイショウアリソン14.8 10 牡5 *木幡巧也 57
2 2   サニーダンサー13.1 11 牡4 江田照男 57
3 3  ヒザクリゲ32.1 2 牝4 *横山典弘 55
B4 4 アスタースウィング25.6 5 牡5 *三浦皇成 57
4 5   クリノリーソクツモ5.6 13 牝7 *菊沢一樹 55
5 6  バーニングペスカ50.7 1 牡4 *津村明秀 57
5 7  ハニージェイド26.2 4 牝5 *柴田大知 55
B6 8  オーヴァーライト24.0 6 セ4 *丸山元気 57
B6 9  レレマーマ28.2 3 セ7 *戸崎圭太 57
710   フランシスコダイゴ10.7 12 牡4 *内田博幸 57
711   テンクウ20.7 7 牡4 *大野拓弥 57
812   ヴォーガ16.3 9 牡5 *田中勝春 57
813   タガノヴィッター19.0 8 牡6 *吉田豊 57

2019年 7月13日(土) 2回福島5日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヨークテソーロ25.8 6 牝3 *小林凌大 49▲
2 2   イランカラプテ7.7 14 牝4 *菅原隆一 55
2 3   レストンベ20.5 9 牝3 *大野拓弥 52
3 4   クイーンズテイスト18.5 11 牝3 *横山典弘 52
3 5   サトノアルテミス11.9 13 牝4 *柴田善臣 55
4 6   クリスタルアワード21.6 8 牝3 *丸山元気 52
4 7  パンドラフォンテン26.6 5 牝5 吉田豊 55
5 8   サウンドオブビット14.8 12 牡6 山田敬士 54▲
5 9  エピックスター26.8 4 セ4 藤田菜七 54▲
610   スマイルプリティ5.5 15 牝5 *木幡巧也 54☆
611  スティルネス34.3 1 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52
712  ミヤコローズ29.7 2 牝3 *野中悠太 50△
713 コンピレーション27.2 3 セ5 *嶋田純次 57
814   バリンジャー24.9 7 セ5 *津村明秀 57
815   ムーンシュトラール18.7 10 牡5 内田博幸 57

2019年 7月13日(土) 3回中京5日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  メメランタン43.4 2 牡3 M.デム 56
1 2  スキッピングロック22.4 5 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
2 3   オーミサルーテ4.1 16 牡3 *国分優作 56
2 4   ヒラボクメルロー13.6 9 牝3 小崎綾也 54
3 5   オーロペスカ11.4 10 牡3 藤井勘一 56
3 6  ニホンピロハビアー42.7 3 牡3 *幸英明 56
4 7  キタサンチャンドラ50.8 1 牡3 西村淳也 54△
4 8   スパニッシュレディ14.5 8 牝3 福永祐一 54
B5 9   ヴァリオブキングズ7.2 13 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆
510   サイベリアン11.0 12 牝3 岩田望来 51▲
611   メドック11.2 11 牡3 松山弘平 56
612  メイショウモチヅキ28.2 4 牡3 高倉稜 56
713  アドマイヤコースト19.8 6 牡3 和田竜二 56
714   ローザジルベルト7.2 14 牡3 *斎藤新 53▲
815   セイウンカイドウ4.6 15 牡3 *服部寿希 53▲
816   バンプファイア17.3 7 牡3 *松若風馬 56

2019年 7月13日(土) 3回中京5日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  オースミムテキ54.1 1 牡3 福永祐一 56
1 2   ブルベアベージュ5.4 13 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56
2 3  マナカ38.7 3 牝3 小崎綾也 54
2 4   メイショウプルーム9.3 11 牡3 田中健 56
3 5   ハトマークタイガー4.8 14 牡3 小坂忠士 56
3 6   メモリーハイル4.7 15 牡3 *鮫島良太 56
B4 7   メイショウハヤナリ13.2 9 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆
4 8  ヒロシゲウェーブ35.2 5 牡3 *幸英明 56
5 9   キングアーサー4.0 16 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
B510  フォリオール43.1 2 牡3 *岩田望来 53▲
611   ジョートラジャ19.0 8 牡3 川須栄彦 56
612   ミキノモンテカルロ22.6 7 牝3 *森裕太朗 53☆
713  グーテンモルゲン23.4 6 牡3 *斎藤新 53▲
714   アポロナッシュビル10.0 10 牡3 *松山弘平 56
815   クリノワンダフル8.5 12 牡3 *中谷雄太 56
816  ショウナンマンカイ35.4 4 牝3 和田竜二 54

2019年 7月13日(土) 3回中京5日目 16頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   エイシントドロキ10.0 10 牝3 *小崎綾也 54
1 2   ミンミンルフィーナ11.9 8 牝3 水口優也 54
2 3   ナリタニケ6.8 16 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲
2 4   スマートサンドラ7.1 15 牝3 *酒井学 54
3 5  エイシントロイ17.4 5 牝3 *幸英明 54
B3 6   アッフェルマーレ8.9 13 牝3 *中井裕二 54
4 7  カルカリーナ25.0 4 牝3 *国分優作 54
4 8   プルメリアグレース9.3 11 牝3 川又賢治 53☆
5 9  メイショウカスガ47.5 1 牝3 福永祐一 54
B510   ハートビートダンス11.7 9 牝3 西村淳也 52△
611  アルポルト44.1 2 牝3 藤井勘一 54
612   バッカーノ8.3 14 牝3 岩田望来 51▲
713   トーアディアナ9.1 12 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54
714   バリエンテドンナ13.4 7 牝3 *斎藤新 51▲
815  メイショウミチノク30.6 3 牝3 太宰啓介 54
816  ラフィティ16.1 6 牝3 小牧太 54

2019年 7月13日(土) 3回中京5日目 17頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ゴースト12.2 9 セ3 *鮫島克駿 56
1 2   アスターブリザード8.8 16 牡3 高田潤 56
2 3  エイシンフォーラン24.0 5 牡3 *幸英明 56
2 4   ヤマカツマッハ10.3 11 牡3 *松山弘平 56
3 5   ダノングレーター10.2 12 牡3 松若風馬 56
3 6  シャドウアロング47.0 1 牡3 *福永祐一 56
4 7  ルデュック27.2 4 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
4 8   ディオーネプリンス14.4 7 牡3 西村淳也 54△
5 9   オルディーインラヴ9.1 15 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆
510   スペシャルワン13.4 8 牡3 太宰啓介 56
611   アルベニス7.9 17 牡3 岩崎翼 56
612   ケルンキングダム12.0 10 セ3 *岩田望来 53▲
713   セラールネイジュ10.1 13 牝3 *小牧太 54
714  ロードラウレア14.8 6 牡3 *酒井学 56
815  ボンベール35.0 3 牡3 浜中俊 56
816  アテンポラル40.8 2 牡3 和田竜二 56
817   サンマルフラッシュ9.5 14 牡3 森裕太朗 55☆

2019年 7月13日(土) 3回中京5日目 15頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 モアナアネラ22.9 6 牝3 浜中俊 52
2 2   レッドアルジーヌ9.3 12 牝4 *川又賢治 54☆
2 3  アスタービーナス27.2 4 牝4 *福永祐一 55
3 4   レディーキティ6.3 15 牝4 *藤井勘一 55
3 5   エリンズロマーネ18.8 9 牝4 鮫島克駿 55
4 6  ミリオンドリームズ40.9 1 牝3 木幡育也 49▲
4 7   エイシンロード17.3 10 牝3 *松山弘平 52
5 8   ヴィルトゥース22.0 8 牝4 *西村淳也 53△
5 9   ブリリアントリリー9.0 14 牝4 森裕太朗 54☆
610  サムシングジャスト29.0 3 牝3 *斎藤新 49▲
B611  タンタラス29.7 2 牝3 *川田将雅 52
712  ウインラナキラ24.3 5 牝4 和田竜二 55
713   マーブルフレンテ9.3 13 牝6 *酒井学 55
814   メロディーレーン22.2 7 牝3 岩田望来 49▲
815   アドマイヤローザ16.1 11 牝5 *松若風馬 55

2019年 7月13日(土) 3回中京5日目 12頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  マカオジョッキークラブT
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  トップソリスト48.8 1 牝3 *福永祐一 52
B2 2   ベルアーシュ7.5 11 牝4 *高倉稜 55
3 3  ブルベアオーロ37.2 3 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54
4 4  ヴィルデローゼ29.4 5 牝5 *川田将雅 55
5 5   マルカテノール10.3 8 牡5 和田竜二 57
5 6   アイファーブレーヴ3.8 12 牡4 *西村淳也 57
B6 7  トーホウビスカヤ17.2 6 牝5 *松山弘平 55
6 8   シェヴェルニー8.9 9 牝6 *水口優也 55
7 9   メイショウトコシエ8.8 10 牡5 岡田祥嗣 57
710  タガノカルラ29.9 4 牡3 太宰啓介 54
811  エイシンゾーン40.1 2 牝3 M.デム 52
812   アドマイヤロマン13.5 7 牡6 小牧太 57

2019年 7月13日(土) 3回中京5日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  インディアT
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  オクラホマ34.0 3 牡5 *松山弘平 55
1 2   キタサンヴィクター13.5 14 牡4 *松若風馬 54
2 3  ウォーターマーズ22.9 6 セ5 幸英明 54
2 4   ヒルノアトラーニ19.1 10 牡5 *酒井学 54
3 5  アオイテソーロ25.4 4 牝5 浜中俊 52
3 6  ロフティネス23.6 5 牡3 岩田望来 53
4 7   スズカマサル22.7 7 牡6 *鮫島克駿 53
4 8  オノリス49.4 1 牡4 川田将雅 55
5 9   キングフォルテ15.5 13 牡4 小牧太 54
510   スワンボート5.1 16 牡9 *畑端省吾 50
B611   スピンドクター19.1 11 セ4 *小崎綾也 54
B612   レッドゼノン20.6 8 牡5 *太宰啓介 55
713   ダイシンカローリ18.5 12 牡4 *中谷雄太 53
714  ブラックウォーリア35.9 2 牡3 *和田竜二 53
815   オペラハット13.4 15 牡8 *川又賢治 53
816   クリノヴィクトリア20.1 9 牝5 *森裕太朗 52

2019年 7月13日(土) 3回中京5日目 10頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  マレーシアカップ
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  レイズアベール29.0 4 牝5 *西村淳也 55
2 2 アロハリリー29.6 3 牝4 *中谷雄太 55
3 3  カヴァル27.9 5 牡4 *福永祐一 57
4 4  アフリカンゴールド34.7 2 セ4 *川田将雅 57
5 5  サトノソルタス42.1 1 牡4 *M.デム 57
6 6   メサルティム18.3 7 牝4 *浜中俊 55
7 7  マイネルネーベル6.4 9 牡7 *国分優作 57
7 8  バレーノロッソ20.2 6 牡4 *和田竜二 57
B8 9   ゴールドフラッグ9.4 8 牡4 *藤井勘一 57
810   スズカルパン5.2 10 牡10*幸英明 57

2019年 7月13日(土) 3回中京5日目 16頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ダイシンクローバー44.9 1 牡3 *川田将雅 54
1 2  ブライトエンパイア22.5 6 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
2 3  ネクストステップ7.1 14 牡4 *岩田望来 54▲
2 4  グランセノーテ39.8 3 牡6 西村淳也 55△
3 5  メラン44.1 2 牡3 浜中俊 54
3 6   メイショウオオヅツ17.5 10 牡5 *服部寿希 54▲
B4 7   ミトノブラック16.3 11 牡4 *松山弘平 57
4 8   メイショウバンダイ5.6 15 牡6 *酒井学 57
5 9   ブライトパス22.2 7 牝4 斎藤新 52▲
510   テルモードーサ20.7 8 牝3 *M.デム 52
B611   ハクユウフライヤー11.7 13 牡3 *小崎綾也 54
612   ショウナンアンビル17.8 9 牡4 *松若風馬 57
713   グローバルビジネス4.5 16 牡4 *水口優也 57
714  ウインアライバル22.8 5 牡3 高倉稜 54
815   ショウナンサニー12.4 12 牡5 *藤井勘一 57
816  シンゼンマックス33.0 4 牡3 *太宰啓介 54