2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 8頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ダンツクォーレ19.6 5 牡2 川島信二 54
2 2  クリノティファニー15.9 6 牝2 *武豊 54
3 3  マコトジェムチュク26.6 3 牝2 武藤雅 53☆
4 4  ウインドジャマー27.5 2 牡2 *ルメール 54
5 5  ブルーノジュネス25.3 4 牡2 黛弘人 54
6 6   ワイルドピット7.2 7 牡2 柴山雄一 54
7 7  ブラックホール42.3 1 牡2 石川裕紀 54
8 8   セコイア4.1 8 牝2 木幡初也 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 9頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  キタノキセキ24.2 5 牝3 黛弘人 54
2 2  クリノビッグサージ42.4 1 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
B3 3   ヤマトフェニックス11.6 7 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
4 4  ガーデンコンサート41.9 2 牝3 ルメール 54
5 5  ジャスパーマリン19.6 6 牝3 *団野大成 51▲
6 6  サーストンネイジュ24.8 4 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
7 7   ハコダテカーニバル9.9 8 牝3 菱田裕二 54
B8 8   ビザージュミニョン6.8 9 牝3 木幡初也 54
8 9  デンコウミシオン25.0 3 牝3 城戸義政 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 11頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アルファムーン35.8 4 牡3 丹内祐次 56
2 2  ディアマキニスタ37.7 2 牡3 岩田康誠 56
3 3   アルモニーセレスト9.6 8 牝3 富田暁 53☆
B4 4  ボナセーラ32.1 5 牡3 *武豊 56
5 5  ブライトアクトレス37.8 1 牝3 菅原明良 51▲
6 6   ナムラオニヘイ16.8 7 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
6 7   ラインシャーロット6.5 10 牝3 武藤雅 53☆
7 8  マーベラスアゲン37.3 3 牡3 *ルメール 56
B7 9  カガストロング23.3 6 牡3 *川島信二 56
810   グランドバレエ5.1 11 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
811   ハードエイム8.7 9 牡3 *原田和真 56

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 16頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シシリエンヌ26.6 4 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
B1 2   コンソラトゥール10.0 13 牝3 武藤雅 53☆
2 3  メイショウウチデ45.5 1 牡3 *藤岡康太 56
2 4   デュアリティ7.8 15 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
3 5  ラインアポロン23.5 6 牡3 団野大成 53▲
3 6  ディノーラ29.2 3 牝3 *武豊 54
4 7   ノーリミッツ17.4 9 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
4 8   インターロード17.9 8 牡3 松岡正海 56
5 9   トモノヘイヘイ13.5 11 牝3 加藤祥太 54
510   トウケイココノエ18.0 7 牝3 黛弘人 54
611  ビッケ23.7 5 牡3 *北村友一 56
612   パティシエール15.1 10 牝3 菅原明良 51▲
B713   ホットスタンプ9.7 14 牝3 *横山武史 53☆
714   クリノショウグン12.6 12 牡3 *横山和生 56
815  アセンダント35.0 2 牝3 丹内祐次 54
816   レイナアブソルータ7.6 16 牝3 *木幡初也 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 9頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロネガン17.9 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
2 2  サンライズアキレス35.0 2 牡3 藤岡佑介 56
3 3  シードラゴン21.8 5 牝3 *横山武史 53☆
4 4   マテラブレス13.0 8 牡3 *池添謙一 56
5 5  モイ20.0 6 牝3 団野大成 51▲
6 6  マルニ40.0 1 牝3 ルメール 54
7 7  ショウナンアーサー22.9 4 牡3 *武豊 56
8 8   エスカレードフジ7.8 9 牡3 *川島信二 56
8 9  ビッグバジェット30.9 3 牝3 藤岡康太 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 14頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   メルヘンステージ7.1 13 牝3 藤岡康太 54
2 2  ケイティグレース30.8 3 牝3 松田大作 54
3 3  コスモリミックス27.5 4 牡3 丹内祐次 56
3 4  ノンストップ37.4 2 牝3 *ルメール 54
4 5   ファインスティール8.1 12 牝3 *菅原明良 51▲
4 6   ピエナアイリス14.7 10 牝3 古川吉洋 54
5 7  ホッコーメヴィウス23.7 6 セ3 *団野大成 53▲
5 8  ドゥシャンパーニュ40.0 1 牝3 *北村友一 54
6 9   レフレスカンテ10.7 11 牡3 加藤祥太 56
610  ツクバハナコ25.8 5 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
B711   シンボリジョーク15.8 9 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
712   フィーユブランシェ21.1 7 牝3 *横山武史 53☆
813   ファンシーラン18.7 8 牝3 石川裕紀 54
814   ドリームライクエマ6.6 14 牝3 *岩田康誠 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 10頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(特指) ダート2400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ロビンズソング25.5 4 セ4 *荻野極 57
B2 2   イクヨロブロイ17.2 8 牡4 勝浦正樹 57
3 3  パシージョ23.5 5 牡3 *北村友一 54
4 4   ビオレイメル19.6 7 牝3 *横山武史 51☆
5 5   キングポセイドン9.2 9 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
6 6  サンレイファイト29.1 3 牡3 *団野大成 51▲
7 7  ジャカンドジョー21.7 6 牡5 *松岡正海 57
7 8  エンダウメント46.3 1 牡3 吉田隼人 54
8 9   ラッシュワールド3.2 10 牡5 *竹之下智 57
810  サミットプッシュ35.3 2 牡4 *石川裕紀 57

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 14頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  クリノアスコット24.9 6 牝4 団野大成 52▲
2 2   ビーコンファイヤー5.9 14 牝4 *松田大作 55
3 3   ティボリドライヴ23.7 7 牝3 菱田裕二 52
B3 4   エトワールドパリ15.3 8 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
4 5  ヘイセイラスト34.4 2 牝3 藤岡康太 52
4 6   ミザイ6.2 13 牝5 竹之下智 55
5 7  チャチャチャ49.8 1 牝3 池添謙一 52
5 8  グッバイガール25.4 5 牝3 *木幡初也 52
6 9   ルア7.6 12 牝5 黛弘人 55
610  ジュリアヴィーナス25.7 4 牝3 加藤祥太 52
711   トゥービーシック14.7 10 牝3 横山和生 52
712   キタノオドリコ12.7 11 牝3 石川裕紀 52
813  ショウナンマシェリ27.5 3 牝6 *岩田康誠 55
814   ナムラオッケー14.8 9 牝3 *亀田温心 49▲

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 16頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スズカマンサク7.4 16 牝4 *岩田康誠 55
1 2   カンバンムスメ15.6 11 牝5 *古川吉洋 55
B2 3   イッツマイターン15.4 12 牡4 柴山雄一 57
2 4  クルークヴァール26.3 3 牡4 *池添謙一 57
B3 5   ジュブリーユ20.5 9 牝5 石川裕紀 55
3 6   エイカイマドンナ19.8 10 牝4 荻野極 55
4 7  ショウナンアリアナ23.8 6 牝3 *吉田隼人 52
4 8  メイショウベルボン39.2 1 牝5 *ルメール 55
5 9   ヘルメット13.4 14 牝3 *菱田裕二 52
510   ファルコンレイナ8.0 15 牝4 亀田温心 52▲
611   ソフトポジション14.1 13 牡4 川島信二 57
612  ブールバール25.5 4 牝3 *藤岡康太 52
713   クラヴィスオレア21.9 8 セ3 *団野大成 51▲
714  トーセンオパール23.8 5 牝3 *菅原明良 49▲
815  キタイ38.1 2 牝3 *武豊 52
B816   フラウティスタ22.9 7 牝5 藤岡佑介 55

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 10頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  横津岳特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  タニノドラマ34.0 2 牡3 池添謙一 54
2 2   ディーグランデ16.4 8 セ5 柴山雄一 57
3 3  エスピリトゥオーゾ23.6 6 牡5 *武豊 57
B4 4  ダークナイトムーン25.4 4 セ4 藤岡佑介 57
5 5   ワークジュニア17.1 7 牡4 *岩田康誠 57
6 6   ロジャージーニアス8.0 10 セ4 *城戸義政 57
7 7   リードザフィールド12.4 9 牡5 武藤雅 57
7 8  ウイングセクション25.2 5 牡4 荻野極 57
8 9  ディバインフォース34.0 3 牡3 *横山武史 54
810  サンサルドス38.8 1 牡3 北村友一 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  函館日刊スポーツ杯
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スビールアスール12.4 10 牝5 *松岡正海 55
1 2  ハウメア42.5 1 牝5 ルメール 55
2 3   マイネルパラディ17.1 8 セ5 *丹内祐次 57
2 4   アイファープリティ12.2 11 牝6 藤岡康太 55
3 5  ダノンジャスティス37.8 2 牡3 藤岡佑介 54
3 6   ニシオボヌール11.3 12 セ7 長岡禎仁 57
4 7   ニシノキントウン8.5 15 牡4 亀田温心 57
4 8  ナンヨーアミーコ26.9 4 牡6 *岩田康誠 57
5 9   ペイシャルアス4.6 16 牝4 *横山和生 55
510   ニホンピロヘンソン13.0 9 セ3 *加藤祥太 54
611  スワーヴアーサー22.1 6 牡6 武豊 57
612   ミトノレインボー8.7 14 牝4 *古川吉洋 55
713  ジョーマンデリン36.9 3 牝3 *吉田隼人 52
714   ハーグリーブス20.4 7 牡4 吉田豊 57
815   メイケイダイハード9.8 13 牡4 柴山雄一 57
816  ホウオウカトリーヌ23.4 5 牝3 *横山武史 52

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回函館5日目 13頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  駒場特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   リヴァイバル10.6 11 牝6 *吉田隼人 55
2 2  ウォータースペース40.3 1 牝3 *北村友一 52
B3 3   サンローレンス3.6 13 牝4 *横山武史 55
4 4  マイネルストラトス30.9 4 牡5 藤岡佑介 57
4 5  サザンブリーズ22.0 6 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
B5 6   パイロキネシスト21.2 7 牡7 *松岡正海 57
5 7  ゲンパチカイナル39.1 2 牡4 *武豊 57
6 8  ナムラカメタロー24.4 5 牡3 石川裕紀 54
6 9   ペイシャボム9.9 12 牡5 *菱田裕二 57
B710   フクノグリュック12.0 10 牡7 丹内祐次 57
711   ワンダーエカルテ20.1 8 牝3 長岡禎仁 52
812   アルトリウス18.3 9 セ5 ルメール 57
813  メイショウテンダン31.0 3 牡3 池添謙一 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回福島7日目 15頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   マメールロア10.8 9 牝3 *野中悠太 52△
2 2   ミスティネイル5.2 15 牝3 *柴田大知 54
B2 3  シークザトゥルース24.5 5 牝3 津村明秀 54
B3 4  ストラトフォード49.7 1 牝3 内田博幸 54
3 5   スイートウィスパー14.2 8 牝3 丸山元気 54
4 6   マリー6.2 13 牝3 伴啓太 54
4 7   クワイエットナウ7.8 12 牝3 大塚海渡 51▲
5 8   ベイオブレインボー5.4 14 牝3 *江田照男 54
5 9  タイトロープウィン39.3 3 牝3 三浦皇成 54
610   アイアムビクトリア10.5 10 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 54
611  レイバーリフォーム28.4 4 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆
712  エミネントローズ18.8 6 牝3 宮崎北斗 54
B713   ランドスケープ14.3 7 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
814  アルジェンタータ41.5 2 牝3 戸崎圭太 54
815   ヴェネレ9.0 11 牝3 *木幡育也 52△

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回福島7日目 15頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   コヨキチボンバー6.0 15 牡3 *武士沢友 56
2 2   イベントホライズン13.1 8 牡3 大野拓弥 56
2 3   トミケンヴァール7.2 13 牝3 *柴田大知 54
3 4   ジェラーニオ12.9 9 牡3 *津村明秀 56
3 5   ユキノディライト10.2 12 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
4 6   イニシアティブ14.1 7 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
4 7  ラインコマンダー43.3 2 牡3 横山典弘 56
5 8   ステンカラージン6.0 14 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆
5 9   キーフェイス10.5 11 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
B610  シンティラ31.7 3 牡3 *内田博幸 56
611  アケル26.8 4 牡3 野中悠太 54△
712  バイプレーヤー44.9 1 牡3 木幡育也 54△
B713  デッドアヘッド16.6 6 牡3 *杉原誠人 56
814   ヴァトナヨークトル12.3 10 牝3 江田照男 54
815  モッシュピット23.8 5 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回福島7日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロサデラルス20.8 9 牡3 大野拓弥 56
1 2   バイラビエン9.7 13 牝3 柴田大知 54
2 3   アイアンユウキャン24.0 8 牡3 江田照男 56
2 4   リトルエイト17.4 10 牝3 *三浦皇成 54
3 5   イデアノオモイ14.3 11 牝3 戸崎圭太 54
3 6   ラスヴェート11.0 12 セ3 *津村明秀 56
4 7   エリーピクシー5.8 15 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
4 8  カネショウベリー33.5 2 牝3 *武士沢友 54
5 9  リゼ31.8 4 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
510   ケイティパッション6.0 14 牡3 山田敬士 53▲
611  アカンダナパワー29.7 5 牝3 丸山元気 54
612  エンシャントロア28.3 6 牝3 木幡巧也 53☆
713   マハロモアナ4.6 16 牝3 *大塚海渡 51▲
714  アマゾニカ34.0 1 牝3 *野中悠太 52△
815   ボルンタード24.7 7 牡3 内田博幸 56
816  カシノブレンド32.6 3 セ3 西田雄一 56

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回福島7日目 14頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クィーンユニバンス23.2 7 牝3 *木幡育也 50△
2 2   プロスペリティ23.2 8 牝3 *大塚海渡 49▲
3 3   レイナデルビエント4.2 13 牝4 *西田雄一 55
3 4   アイスバーグアリー5.0 11 牝3 *小林凌大 49▲
4 5   フジジェットレディ4.3 12 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
4 6   コスモダリア3.7 14 牝4 *野中悠太 53△
5 7  ミチビキ26.8 5 牝3 柴田大知 52
5 8  タマノジュメイラ30.4 4 牝3 *木幡巧也 51☆
6 9  ウィナーポイント25.2 6 牝4 *横山典弘 55
610  ミッキーフォンテン32.9 3 牝3 菊沢一樹 51☆
711   ブルーグローブ20.6 9 牝3 *内田博幸 52
712  ムーンライトナイト18.7 10 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
813  レッドイリーゼ45.3 1 牝4 戸崎圭太 55
814  ポリアンサ37.5 2 牝3 *津村明秀 52

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回福島7日目 13頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  栗子特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  イタリアンホワイト21.5 6 牝5 *津村明秀 55
2 2  ダイワダグラス35.8 3 牡3 三浦皇成 54
3 3  クリスタルバローズ26.0 5 牡3 *蛯名正義 54
4 4   スプリングボックス15.9 7 牡5 *菊沢一樹 57
4 5  チェサピークベイ35.9 2 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54
5 6   スターリバー3.8 13 牝4 *伴啓太 55
5 7   マイネルベレーロ13.5 9 牡5 *柴田大知 57
6 8  ライトカラカゼ31.8 4 牡4 丸山元気 57
6 9   ギャラントグリフ8.4 11 セ6 *野中悠太 57
710   レヴァンテ14.1 8 牡4 横山典弘 57
711  ハギノカエラ39.2 1 牝6 *内田博幸 55
812   レッドリュンヌ6.2 12 牝6 *嶋田純次 55
813   ウェディングベール8.6 10 牝4 *宮崎北斗 55

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回福島7日目 15頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  いわき特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  グレンガリー23.0 6 セ4 津村明秀 57
2 2   ショワドゥロワ20.1 9 牡5 *内田博幸 57
2 3   ヴェロニカグレース13.7 12 牝4 *木幡育也 55
3 4   フィールドシャルム5.5 15 牡6 *木幡巧也 57
3 5  エイムアンドエンド38.3 1 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57
4 6   フォーラウェイ17.0 10 牡6 *菊沢一樹 57
4 7   キューンハイト9.3 13 牝5 柴田大知 55
5 8   キボウノダイチ20.6 8 牡4 *丸山元気 57
5 9  エバーミランダ28.9 4 牝4 大野拓弥 55
610   ロードアルバータ16.8 11 セ5 江田照男 57
611  ダディーズマインド31.8 2 牡3 宮崎北斗 54
712   シベリアンタイガー8.1 14 セ8 *柴田善臣 57
713  トーホウアイレス27.3 5 牝5 *三浦皇成 55
814  ヴァンケドミンゴ29.1 3 牡3 *野中悠太 54
815   ジョブックコメン22.4 7 牝4 *山田敬士 55

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回福島7日目 13頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  安達太良S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ミスズフリオーソ14.4 10 牡4 *柴田大知 57
2 2   ノーウェイ20.3 8 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57
3 3   クラウンシャイン7.7 12 牡7 *江田照男 57
4 4  ショーム50.2 1 牡4 *津村明秀 57
B4 5   サイドチェンジ14.8 9 牡5 *野中悠太 57
5 6  ロジペルレスト21.4 5 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
5 7   ネコワシ10.2 11 牡4 武士沢友 57
6 8  スウィフトレイド32.4 2 セ6 *内田博幸 57
B6 9   ワイルドゲーム3.2 13 牡6 *五十嵐雄 57
710  ワイルドカード29.2 3 牡5 *丸山元気 57
711  サクラエンパイア20.5 7 牡6 *柴田善臣 57
812  フォーハンドレッド21.1 6 牡5 *大野拓弥 57
813  ビルジキール23.4 4 牡3 *横山典弘 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 2回福島7日目 14頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マリーツァ5.5 13 牝4 木幡巧也 54☆
2 2   ポンポン10.8 10 牝5 嘉藤貴行 55
3 3   ヨドノローズ3.8 14 牝6 *井上敏樹 55
3 4  シャインサンデー53.0 1 牝5 戸崎圭太 55
4 5  ウインレフィナード22.4 6 牡3 *津村明秀 54
B4 6   ウメタロウ9.0 11 牡4 *江田照男 57
5 7   クロムウェル11.4 9 牡3 *西田雄一 54
5 8  ジャッキー27.1 5 牡5 *木幡育也 55△
6 9   サウンドオブビット15.7 7 牡6 山田敬士 54▲
610  ノーブルプルート32.2 3 牝5 嶋田純次 55
711   ブラックギムレット12.9 8 牡5 野中悠太 55△
712  スピアーノ28.7 4 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
813  マイネルアルケミー44.9 2 牡3 柴田大知 54
814   ヤマニンベリンダ7.2 12 牝5 *小林凌大 52▲

2019年 7月20日(土) 3回中京7日目 8頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シゲルミズガメザ8.6 6 牡2 *岩崎翼 54
2 2  メイショウボサツ40.4 1 牡2 斎藤新 51▲
3 3  ヒシタイザン38.5 2 牡2 *福永祐一 54
4 4   ランクアップ8.3 7 牡2 中谷雄太 54
5 5  シゲルカセイ36.1 4 牡2 酒井学 54
6 6   アレグリアシチー7.9 8 牡2 *西村淳也 52△
7 7  レッドブロンクス36.6 3 牡2 *松山弘平 54
8 8  プロークルサートル23.5 5 牡2 和田竜二 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 3回中京7日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヒダワールド10.4 11 牝3 *藤井勘一 54
1 2  レッドシルヴァーナ32.5 4 牝3 松山弘平 54
2 3  クリノオンリーワン10.9 9 牝3 *三津谷隼 51▲
2 4  カリナン19.2 6 牝3 川又賢治 53☆
3 5   マコトホウソウゲ9.9 13 牝3 和田竜二 54
3 6  イルフェソレイユ39.6 2 牝3 藤懸貴志 54
4 7   ベルジュルネ8.0 16 牝3 *M.デム 54
4 8  セブンティサン37.8 3 牝3 松若風馬 54
5 9   サニーバレット16.1 8 牝3 *西村淳也 52△
510  ピクシーメイデン54.7 1 牝3 川田将雅 54
611   ブルーリップグロス8.6 15 牝3 水口優也 54
612   オトメザミッキー9.0 14 牝3 鮫島良太 54
713  イルマタル25.0 5 牝3 酒井学 54
714   サイモンオーキッド19.0 7 牝3 *斎藤新 51▲
815   マラスキーノ10.7 10 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54
816  タマモキラメキ9.9 12 牝3 *小牧太 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 3回中京7日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ワンダークラッシー35.3 3 牡3 川須栄彦 56
1 2   ムーンオブバローダ23.9 8 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
2 3   ライクトゥシャイン16.2 10 牡3 中谷雄太 56
2 4  ハクサンカイザー45.8 1 牡3 *川田将雅 56
3 5  クリー44.3 2 牡3 幸英明 56
B3 6  アッフェルマーレ28.7 5 牝3 中井裕二 54
B4 7   カラスミヤビ4.0 16 牝3 岩田望来 51▲
4 8   ウェイクール9.8 12 牡3 *高倉稜 56
5 9   ミスターホウジュ9.5 13 牡3 *田中健 56
510   メイショウシンシン7.6 14 牡3 *岩崎翼 56
611  プラネットアース33.7 4 牡3 西村淳也 54△
612  メイショウハナモリ25.4 6 牡3 *松若風馬 56
713   マイネルメーア24.4 7 牡3 国分優作 56
B714   サクラトップハロー5.2 15 牡3 酒井学 56
815   アルジェブラ17.0 9 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
816   ストームガスト16.0 11 牡3 *松山弘平 56

2019年 7月20日(土) 3回中京7日目 18頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   グランドクララ10.0 13 牝3 岩崎翼 54
1 2  ノーブルワークス34.8 4 牝3 西村淳也 52△
2 3  オウケンラブルナ36.1 3 牝3 *福永祐一 54
2 4   ショウナンダニエル13.3 9 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
3 5   ニホンピロハービン9.4 15 牝3 酒井学 54
3 6   チョウビックリ7.0 16 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
4 7   ストームハート9.7 14 牝3 *M.デム 54
4 8  ブラボーフェスタ18.5 6 セ3 *川又賢治 55☆
5 9   モズリスペクト16.8 7 牡3 中谷雄太 56
510  ラッキーバローズ43.9 1 牡3 *川田将雅 56
611   サトノジャスミン10.8 12 牝3 *浜中俊 54
612  パープルヌーン38.1 2 牡3 *岩田望来 53▲
713   グレースベイ11.1 11 牝3 *斎藤新 51▲
714   リュクスコンドル11.5 10 牡3 藤懸貴志 56
715   エバークリア6.4 17 セ3 *藤井勘一 56
816   アクティブガール5.6 18 牝3 *国分優作 54
817  ワンダーヘイルネス16.0 8 セ3 *松若風馬 56
818  タイセイチーフ26.3 5 牡3 *和田竜二 56

2019年 7月20日(土) 3回中京7日目 15頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ハイエストクイーン10.4 13 牝4 藤田菜七 52▲
2 2   コラード9.6 14 牡4 *岩田望来 54▲
2 3   シゲルネコメイシ14.6 10 牡3 *川須栄彦 54
3 4   タガノジェロディ8.6 15 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54
B3 5   タガノコルソ19.1 8 牡3 *中井裕二 54
4 6  メイショウアマギ33.8 3 牡3 幸英明 54
4 7   シャドウハンター21.1 7 牡3 *M.デム 54
5 8   ウインヒストリオン10.5 12 牡4 *国分恭介 57
5 9  ハウリング30.9 5 牝4 福永祐一 55
610   ヤマニンブルーベル14.1 11 牝3 藤懸貴志 52
611  メラナイト40.7 1 セ4 和田竜二 57
712  アストロノーティカ35.9 2 牡5 *浜中俊 57
713  ハッシュタグ33.2 4 牡5 *斎藤新 54▲
814  メイショウヤシャ29.5 6 牡3 西村淳也 52△
815   エヴァキュアン17.0 9 牡3 小崎綾也 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 3回中京7日目 12頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   グラウベン11.5 9 牡4 *斎藤新 54▲
2 2  シャイニーピース23.8 4 牡5 *和田竜二 57
B3 3   オーラロード6.2 12 セ4 藤井勘一 57
4 4   グランノーブル10.9 10 セ6 幸英明 57
5 5 セントウル23.6 5 牡3 *田中勝春 54
B5 6   メイショウバンカラ8.4 11 牡5 太宰啓介 57
6 7   メイショウウズマサ17.7 7 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54
B6 8  シャイニングデイズ28.6 3 牡3 *福永祐一 54
7 9   キングサムソン12.1 8 牡7 *森裕太朗 56☆
B710  コールストーム20.4 6 牡5 *国分恭介 57
811  モズベッロ51.0 1 牡3 M.デム 54
812  ダノンバリアント38.5 2 牡3 川田将雅 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 3回中京7日目 8頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  スポーツ報知杯中京2歳S (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アサケエース27.4 2 牡2 西村淳也 54
2 2  ラインベック42.2 1 牡2 福永祐一 54
3 3   フォギーショコラ8.1 7 牡2 水口優也 54
4 4  メルテッドハニー8.2 6 牝2 岩田望来 54
5 5  ハッピールーラ21.3 3 牡2 M.デム 54
6 6  スズカデレヤ10.7 5 牡2 幸英明 54
7 7   アイファーパープル7.1 8 牡2 小牧太 54
8 8  ヤマニンエルモサ19.4 4 牝2 藤懸貴志 54

2019年 7月20日(土) 3回中京7日目 15頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  日進特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  レンジストライク26.8 4 牡4 *酒井学 57
B2 2  サクラアリュール47.7 1 牡4 *福永祐一 57
2 3   ショーカノン8.0 12 牝5 *斎藤新 55
B3 4   アロマティカス5.5 14 牡5 *国分優作 57
3 5  サンマルバロン6.1 13 セ7 *川又賢治 57
4 6   シメイ2.7 15 牡4 *田中勝春 57
4 7  レントラー26.5 5 セ7 *藤井勘一 57
5 8   ヨンク8.9 11 牡3 *松若風馬 54
5 9  ドルチェリア38.1 3 セ6 岡田祥嗣 57
610   オールウェイズゼア15.6 7 牡5 *川須栄彦 57
611   テイエムテツジン12.0 9 牡7 柴田未崎 57
712   ベストマイウェイ15.2 8 牡4 *浜中俊 57
713  スズカフロンティア23.2 6 牡5 *鮫島克駿 57
814   ライトオブピース10.5 10 牡5 *太宰啓介 57
815  サンライズセナ41.7 2 牡4 和田竜二 57

2019年 7月20日(土) 3回中京7日目 14頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  桶狭間S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ビックリシタナモー16.5 10 牡5 松若風馬 57
2 2  マルカソレイユ21.8 7 牝5 *和田竜二 55
3 3  グローリーグローリ38.4 1 牡4 国分恭介 57
3 4  メイショウコゴミ28.4 2 牝4 幸英明 55
4 5   テルメディカラカラ12.3 13 牝7 *太宰啓介 55
4 6  マイウェイアムール25.3 5 牝4 藤田菜七 55
5 7  メイショウギガース27.8 3 牡5 *福永祐一 57
5 8   マイネルラック11.2 14 牡6 *国分優作 57
6 9  メイショウラケーテ27.1 4 牡5 *鮫島良太 57
610   タイセイプレシャス13.8 11 セ7 *川須栄彦 57
B711  スズカフリオーソ24.7 6 牡5 *鮫島克駿 57
712   ネオスターダム20.0 8 牡7 松山弘平 57
B813   リュウノユキナ13.5 12 牡4 田中勝春 57
814   エテルニテ17.3 9 牝4 *浜中俊 55

2019年 7月20日(土) 3回中京7日目 15頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   マイネルエメ7.6 13 牡4 *国分優作 57
2 2   ピースラヴィング6.0 15 牡4 *鮫島良太 57
2 3  ナンヨープランタン37.6 1 牡4 M.デム 57
3 4   エイカイキャロル13.5 11 牝3 *松若風馬 52
3 5   アドマイヤデジタル22.0 8 牡4 *和田竜二 57
4 6   ハクサンフエロ16.7 10 セ4 小牧太 57
4 7  ブラゾンダムール23.6 6 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
5 8  トウカイオルデン27.0 5 牡4 *斎藤新 54▲
5 9  カイザーミノル30.3 4 牡3 松山弘平 54
610   ダノンフォーチュン21.9 9 牡4 *幸英明 57
611   バリエンテ7.6 14 牡4 *岡田祥嗣 57
B712   トルネードアレイ12.7 12 牡5 *服部寿希 54▲
713   ミッドサマーハウス23.2 7 牝3 川田将雅 52
B814  ソシアルクラブ34.4 2 牝4 *西村淳也 53△
815  アンドラステ30.8 3 牝3 *岩田望来 49▲