2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 11頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ナリタブレード47.2 2 牡2 岩田康誠 54
2 2  アドラブルリリー15.9 5 牝2 藤岡佑介 54
3 3  カズモンレアーレ28.7 3 牡2 *団野大成 51▲
4 4   サンシャインキッド10.9 10 牡2 原田和真 54
5 5   クインズラプソディ7.7 11 牝2 吉田隼人 54
6 6  オニンギョウサン22.6 4 牝2 *菅原明良 51▲
6 7   ミーハディビーナ12.7 8 牝2 丹内祐次 54
7 8  ボマライン13.4 6 牡2 勝浦正樹 54
7 9  フランジヴェント48.7 1 牝2 ルメール 54
810   サイモンベラーノ11.6 9 牝2 *北村友一 54
811   エターナルダイヤ13.0 7 牡2 木幡初也 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 12頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ベルクワイア23.6 6 牝3 *ルメール 54
B2 2   エルデリュミエール6.0 12 牝3 国分恭介 54
3 3  ヴィヴァンフィーユ31.0 4 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
4 4   イエスサンキュー10.2 10 牝3 *加藤祥太 54
B5 5  ダイヤーズブルーム36.8 2 牝3 藤岡康太 54
5 6   シェルメール7.2 11 牝3 団野大成 51▲
6 7  メイショウオトワ38.8 1 牝3 池添謙一 54
6 8   ダイヤレイジング15.3 8 牝3 *武豊 54
7 9   ノーブルテラ23.4 7 牝3 *横山武史 53☆
710   ペイシャルフェ12.7 9 牝3 菅原明良 51▲
B811  モーンストルム27.5 5 牝3 丹内祐次 54
812  マーブルサニー32.9 3 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 9頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ゴールドプリュム6.1 9 牝3 丹内祐次 54
B2 2  チャーチスクエア25.9 3 牝3 *菅原明良 51▲
3 3  サンライズギガ17.3 5 牡3 *石川裕紀 56
4 4  ルバクオーリ25.0 4 牡3 *団野大成 53▲
5 5   フロレンザール11.9 8 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
6 6   ヒマワリ16.7 7 牝3 *桑村真明 54
7 7  アイファーアクター37.6 2 牡3 藤岡佑介 56
8 8  オーミシンゲン16.8 6 牡3 長岡禎仁 56
8 9  キュウドウクン43.0 1 牡3 *阿部龍 56

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 14頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ゲットリズム24.2 5 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
2 2   ドンキースタイル17.4 7 牡3 *桑村真明 56
3 3  サトノダイナスティ32.3 3 牡3 横山武史 55☆
3 4   リゴメール11.2 10 牡3 *富田暁 55☆
4 5   トゥールナージュ15.8 8 牝3 古川吉洋 54
4 6   メイプルランド8.5 11 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
5 7  スリーカナロアー49.0 1 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
5 8   ケンブリッジウルス12.4 9 牡3 国分恭介 56
6 9  ビーマイステディ24.1 6 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
610   ザメイダン7.5 12 牡3 *菅原明良 53▲
711   ハロールーラー5.9 13 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
B712  ソルドラード35.4 2 牡3 *ルメール 56
813  キュロン27.5 4 牡3 藤岡康太 56
814   アリューカス5.9 14 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 12頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  トーキョーサバク25.8 6 牡3 *武豊 56
2 2  グランデラムジー43.3 1 牡3 加藤祥太 56
3 3   タイキマイスター7.4 11 牡3 亀田温心 53▲
B4 4  エストレラブランコ26.1 5 牡3 勝浦正樹 56
5 5  ジェイコブ30.5 4 牡3 *ルメール 56
5 6   エイカイボルト14.6 7 牡3 *荻野極 56
6 7  クラウドスケープ36.9 3 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
6 8  シービークラーケン39.5 2 牡3 横山武史 55☆
7 9   ブルベアコローレ5.0 12 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
710   ジーガスリッド8.8 10 牡3 *藤岡康太 56
B811   サングリーンベイ9.6 9 牡3 横山和生 56
812   ハクサンメイゲツ10.0 8 牡3 富田暁 55☆

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 12頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ハクナマタタ16.3 7 牡3 *菅原明良 51▲
B2 2  ヘーザ23.3 6 牝4 *団野大成 52▲
3 3   ロシアンブルー5.2 12 牝3 *丹内祐次 52
4 4  メイショウメイリン42.4 2 牡3 *武豊 54
5 5   ライクアジャーニー10.7 11 牝4 *岩田康誠 55
5 6  サンジレット29.9 3 牡5 小島太一 57
6 7  サノノショウグン27.5 5 セ5 横山武史 56☆
6 8   キンゲショウ15.0 8 牝4 *松岡正海 55
7 9   カネコメアサヒ11.3 10 牡3 *松田大作 54
710  テイエムメロディー28.5 4 牝3 古川吉洋 52
811   メガポリゴン14.4 9 牡5 *木幡初也 57
812  ダイメイサツキ45.0 1 牡3 *池添謙一 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 14頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(特指) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ナックゼウス13.1 11 牡3 木幡初也 54
2 2   クライベイビー9.2 14 牝5 *横山和生 55
3 3  エレクトロニカ50.0 1 牝5 武豊 55
3 4  リバプールタウン22.9 5 牡4 長岡禎仁 57
4 5   ラブリロンリロンス10.4 13 牡3 *富田暁 53☆
4 6   リュクスポケット19.4 8 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57
5 7   ロザムール11.6 12 牝3 松岡正海 52
5 8  レッドサイオン30.6 3 牡3 *団野大成 51▲
6 9   メイショウハナグシ21.2 7 牝3 池添謙一 52
610  フォルコメン44.4 2 牡3 *ルメール 54
B711  クリノオウジャ22.6 6 牡3 *藤岡康太 54
712   ケンデューク16.3 9 牡3 *菱田裕二 54
813   ラッキーアドバンス14.2 10 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
814  アナザーラブソング24.9 4 牡3 *横山武史 53☆

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 14頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  カガスター30.1 4 牡4 *菅原明良 54▲
2 2   チェルシーライオン15.1 8 牡3 岩田康誠 54
3 3  アノ33.1 3 牡3 *武豊 54
3 4  フィールドステイ25.3 5 牡5 古川吉洋 57
4 5   ハイチーズ6.1 13 牡4 松岡正海 57
4 6   キャリーオン12.1 10 牡3 富田暁 53☆
5 7  ハギノオムイデアル21.1 6 牡3 *池添謙一 54
5 8   ダノンシティ19.0 7 牡3 北村友一 54
6 9   リアルモンテ8.9 11 牡4 *桑村真明 57
610   シルヴァーメテオ7.1 12 牡5 黛弘人 57
711   マイティバローズ5.5 14 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57
712   ブレイブウォリアー12.4 9 牡5 *原田和真 57
813  リョウランヒーロー46.8 1 牡5 横山武史 56☆
814  タガノゴマチャン41.6 2 牡3 団野大成 51▲

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 11頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  松前特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   バケットリスト12.1 10 牝4 菱田裕二 55
2 2  フリージングレイン41.1 1 牡5 ルメール 57
3 3  ロードプレミアム18.9 5 牡6 *横山武史 57
4 4  イノセントミューズ34.2 3 牝3 北村友一 52
5 5  ユニコーンライオン39.5 2 牡3 岩田康誠 54
B6 6  トミケンボハテル16.3 6 牡5 *丹内祐次 57
6 7   ハウエバー12.3 9 牡5 *柴山雄一 57
7 8   プレイヤーサムソン15.6 7 牡6 四位洋文 57
7 9   スワーヴノートン12.6 8 牡5 *吉田隼人 57
810   ピッツバーグ9.0 11 セ6 *松岡正海 57
811  ムーンレイカー32.8 4 牡4 池添謙一 57

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  第51回函館2歳S (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン・G3(馬齢)(国際)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ビアンフェ23.9 2 牡2 藤岡佑介 54
1 2   ヤマメ14.2 12 牝2 *藤岡康太 54
2 3  レッドヴェイパー23.2 3 牝2 *北村友一 54
2 4   リュウノゲキリン15.7 9 牡2 松岡正海 54
3 5  タイセイビジョン30.1 1 牡2 *ルメール 54
3 6   パフェムリ17.8 8 牝2 菱田裕二 54
4 7   メイショウナパワン13.5 14 牡2 *四位洋文 54
4 8   プリンスリターン15.3 10 牡2 原田和真 54
5 9   マンバー17.8 7 牝2 *国分恭介 54
510   バブルガムダンサー14.1 13 牝2 *岩田康誠 54
611  スマートカーリー20.3 4 牝2 武豊 54
612   アザワク15.0 11 牝2 桑村真明 54
713   プリモジョーカー9.2 16 牝2 阿部龍 54
714  イーサンティラノ18.4 6 牡2 古川吉洋 54
815   ブルーパピヨン13.2 15 牝2 丹内祐次 54
816  ゴッドスター19.6 5 牡2 *池添謙一 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回函館6日目 15頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  潮騒特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   キングキングキング17.6 11 セ4 *武藤雅 54
2 2   ロイヤルメジャー19.0 10 牝5 *松岡正海 54
2 3   ベリースコール19.6 9 セ6 黛弘人 53
B3 4  モンテヴェルデ27.2 4 牡5 四位洋文 54
B3 5  シュエットヌーベル25.5 5 牝5 藤岡康太 52
4 6   イキオイ13.7 13 牡7 丹内祐次 54
4 7  アスタールビー31.7 2 牝3 古川吉洋 52
5 8   ホッコーシェルビー20.4 8 牡3 *吉田隼人 53
5 9  スギノヴォルケーノ39.6 1 牡3 岩田康誠 54
610   パッションチカ11.0 14 牝5 *加藤祥太 51
611   ジェットコルサ16.0 12 牡7 *横山武史 54
712   プッシュアゲン7.8 15 牡6 *菅原明良 53
713   ミトノアミーゴ23.3 7 牡4 *池添謙一 55
814  ハイヤーアプシス25.0 6 牝5 *武豊 52
815  アリンナ28.1 3 牝5 *桑村真明 53

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 15頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ロードオマージュ25.9 5 牡2 三浦皇成 54
2 2   ベルジルウェット14.0 8 牝2 江田照男 54
2 3   タマサイ13.5 10 牝2 杉原誠人 54
3 4   ロッソモラーレ6.9 15 牡2 *木幡育也 52△
3 5   ニシノコードブルー13.7 9 牡2 *吉田豊 54
4 6  コスモインペリウム37.5 1 牡2 柴田大知 54
4 7  トーセンコパン36.5 2 牡2 菊沢一樹 53☆
5 8   ドラゴンウォリアー10.3 12 牡2 *木幡巧也 53☆
5 9  リメインオブザデイ29.0 4 牝2 *藤田菜七 51▲
610  バトーブラン14.4 6 牝2 *津村明秀 54
611  ソスピタ30.7 3 牝2 野中悠太 52△
712   マイネルアストリア14.1 7 牡2 内田博幸 54
713   マラジェッツ12.2 11 牡2 *真島大輔 54
814   ノーブレスサンデー7.0 14 牡2 嘉藤貴行 54
815   ネガワンニダ8.3 13 牡2 *山田敬士 51▲

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 9頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   タマモカスターニャ5.7 8 牝2 菊沢一樹 53☆
2 2  ブラックトマホーク31.9 3 牡2 三浦皇成 54
3 3   マイネルグッドデイ6.4 7 牡2 柴田大知 54
4 4   プリズムストーン5.7 9 牡2 武士沢友 54
5 5  コスモシークレット26.4 4 牡2 宮崎北斗 54
6 6  フレンドピース46.7 1 牝2 柴田善臣 54
7 7  ビブショウ24.7 5 牝2 *藤田菜七 51▲
8 8  ヨネンサンクミ33.7 2 牝2 木幡育也 52△
8 9  ティナ13.2 6 牡2 *野中悠太 52△

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 15頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  フライクーゲル35.4 4 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56
2 2  サウスブルーグラス39.1 3 牡3 大野拓弥 56
2 3   カフェオセロット7.8 13 牝3 *野中悠太 52△
3 4   サクラパルジファル12.6 10 牡3 横山典弘 56
3 5   ドンウォリマミー17.5 8 牡3 *内田博幸 56
B4 6  バンディエラ42.6 1 牡3 *嘉藤貴行 56
4 7   レチクル3.6 14 牡3 *中井裕二 56
5 8   フィストバンプ21.5 7 牡3 田中勝春 56
5 9  サンロアノーク40.0 2 牡3 蛯名正義 56
610  シュンラン25.0 6 牝3 吉田豊 54
611   シゲルブドウセキ8.5 11 牡3 江田照男 56
712   トーアコルシャ3.2 15 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
713   ファイトフラッシュ7.9 12 牝3 *真島大輔 54
814  トランスポーター33.2 5 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
815   アララトテソーロ12.9 9 牡3 *藤田菜七 53▲

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 16頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ワイルドタッチ26.3 3 牝3 内田博幸 54
1 2  サクラクリスタル25.9 4 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
2 3   ハルイロ7.6 15 牝3 *西田雄一 54
2 4  ブライティアセルバ45.8 1 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54
3 5   アイドルズアイ21.8 7 牝3 山田敬士 51▲
3 6   クロッグダンス7.2 16 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆
4 7   ウインセルリアン10.7 13 牝3 三浦皇成 54
4 8   クツワヒメ16.5 8 牝3 *江田照男 54
5 9   ニシノモエ12.7 10 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲
510 ウエスタンランポ24.6 5 牝3 菊沢一樹 53☆
611   ルシェルドール12.2 11 牝3 *柴田大知 54
612   ジェイドパンニャー11.6 12 牝3 菅原隆一 54
B713  エスデス31.8 2 牝3 *野中悠太 52△
714   ヤースミーン8.4 14 牝3 *武士沢友 54
815   ヒドゥンヴェール13.3 9 牝3 *津村明秀 54
816  アディクション22.0 6 牝3 *大塚海渡 51▲

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 16頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ホシノウチカケ6.6 16 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
1 2  エタニティマリー19.9 6 牝3 *丸山元気 54
2 3   チヨビッグシー15.6 8 牝3 吉田豊 54
2 4   ミヤコノユメ9.6 15 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆
3 5   チャキットコイキ18.0 7 牝3 山田敬士 51▲
3 6   サルース14.4 10 牝3 *内田博幸 54
4 7   ディザイアソング14.2 11 牝3 藤田菜七 51▲
4 8  レディオスカル25.1 5 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54
B5 9  リブパッション34.7 2 牝3 大野拓弥 54
510   カツコノユメ13.7 12 牝3 柴田善臣 54
611   フォーエバーワン11.2 14 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
612   ナイトオブゴールド12.6 13 牡3 *真島大輔 56
713  マメシボリ26.8 4 セ3 西田雄一 56
714  ウィローグラウス41.7 1 牝3 戸崎圭太 54
815   ミヤビペルラ14.7 9 牝3 *津村明秀 54
816  ウインカーマイン30.8 3 牡3 *野中悠太 54△

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 11頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シュテルンシチー33.3 2 牡3 津村明秀 56
2 2   ウインエルカミーノ12.5 8 牡3 *藤田菜七 53▲
3 3   イントゥアドリーム10.8 10 牡3 大塚海渡 53▲
4 4  モントカイザー38.6 1 セ3 *三浦皇成 56
5 5  シックガニアン16.2 6 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56
B6 6  カフェシュヴァルツ32.8 3 牡3 野中悠太 54△
6 7  コスモアイトーン20.3 5 牡3 *柴田大知 56
B7 8   パシフィスタ9.8 11 牡3 西田雄一 56
7 9  セオリー30.6 4 牡3 嶋田純次 56
810   ゴーアブロード12.9 7 牡3 山田敬士 53▲
811   サトノセシル11.4 9 牝3 大野拓弥 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 15頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ゴールドアックス16.2 12 牡3 木幡育也 52△
2 2  ペイシャシキブ26.5 6 牡3 山田敬士 51▲
2 3   シールート23.1 8 セ4 内田博幸 57
B3 4   フィルストバーン25.1 7 セ3 丸山元気 54
3 5   ゲンパチシャドウ6.4 14 牡3 *江田照男 54
4 6   スズノアリュール16.9 11 牡4 武士沢友 57
4 7   ブレイクエース10.0 13 牡7 *野中悠太 55△
5 8  ワシントンテソーロ33.8 5 牡3 *木幡巧也 53☆
5 9  ポップアップスター39.2 1 牡5 *戸崎圭太 57
610   メイクグローリー21.0 9 セ5 *藤田菜七 54▲
611   グーガルラヴィ6.1 15 牡3 嶋田純次 54
712  トミケンエンデレア36.0 3 牡4 *真島大輔 57
713  ラージヒル35.1 4 牡3 大野拓弥 54
814   ベターハーフ20.8 10 牝3 *吉田豊 52
B815  ユメノサキ38.2 2 牡4 *三浦皇成 57

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  白河特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シゲルベンガルトラ39.6 2 牡5 横山典弘 56
1 2  セイウンリリシイ19.2 6 牝4 *藤田菜七 53
2 3   スズカプリズム13.2 12 牝6 *戸崎圭太 52
2 4   イノバティブ13.2 13 セ5 *木幡巧也 55
3 5   レヴァンテライオン13.7 11 セ5 *柴田善臣 54
3 6   バーミーブリーズ18.5 7 牝5 西田雄一 52
4 7   ツヅク17.5 9 牝5 *江田照男 52
4 8   チタンクレバー10.2 14 牝6 *吉田豊 51
5 9  マリアズハート30.9 3 牝3 *大野拓弥 51
B510   スズカプリオール6.9 15 牡8 *木幡育也 51
611 ルマーカーブル24.4 5 牡3 *柴田大知 52
612  オジョーノキセキ28.1 4 牝4 *三浦皇成 53
713   サウンドマジック6.4 16 牝5 *井上敏樹 51
714  シセイヒテン45.9 1 牡4 *丸山元気 56
815   プリティマックス18.4 8 牝5 *野中悠太 52
816   フォーティプリンス14.7 10 牡5 *杉原誠人 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 15頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  横手特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  キャベンディッシュ24.8 5 牡4 丸山元気 57
2 2   フィールザファラオ18.2 8 牡4 内田博幸 57
B2 3  エピックアン43.0 1 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
B3 4 シゲノブ25.4 4 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57
3 5  カラリエーヴァ21.9 6 牝4 宮崎北斗 55
B4 6   メンターモード20.0 7 牡5 *藤田菜七 57
4 7   ケイツーリラ6.7 14 牝4 *嘉藤貴行 55
5 8   ノーザンクリス10.7 12 牡4 *江田照男 57
5 9   ハシカミ9.8 13 牡6 武士沢友 57
610  ヒルノサルバドール41.8 2 牡6 *横山典弘 57
611   キョウエイソフィア11.1 11 牝4 *野中悠太 55
712   ライナス15.6 10 牡4 *真島大輔 57
713   フレッシビレ5.0 15 牝4 *柴田善臣 55
814  ロジティナ31.6 3 牡4 *大野拓弥 57
B815   グラスブルース17.1 9 牡5 *木幡巧也 57

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 14頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  福島テレビオープン
3歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  コズミックフォース26.0 4 牡4 *三浦皇成 56
2 2   ベルーガ17.2 11 牝4 中井裕二 54
3 3  マウントゴールド29.8 2 牡6 丸山元気 58
B3 4   キョウヘイ19.1 9 牡5 *武士沢友 56
4 5   リコーワルサー6.2 13 牡4 真島大輔 56
4 6   ミライヘノツバサ15.9 12 牡6 *柴田大知 56
5 7   プラチナムバレット18.0 10 牡5 *津村明秀 56
5 8  ベステンダンク28.1 3 牡7 *戸崎圭太 57
6 9   ロジチャリス19.2 8 牡7 *大野拓弥 57
610   ストーンウェア20.9 7 牡7 *蛯名正義 56
711   クラウンディバイダ6.0 14 セ6 *木幡巧也 56
712  グレイル22.1 6 牡4 *内田博幸 56
813  リライアブルエース33.7 1 牡6 *吉田豊 56
814 ミュゼエイリアン22.7 5 セ7 *野中悠太 57

2019年 7月21日(日) 2回福島8日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ブルーシューズ7.7 12 牡3 *中井裕二 54
2 2   スマートアムール17.1 9 牝5 *武士沢友 55
2 3   エリープラネット6.4 14 牝4 *柴田大知 55
3 4   シャイニングカフェ18.7 7 牡7 *大野拓弥 57
3 5  サトノユニゾン31.2 3 セ4 *野中悠太 55△
4 6  サニーストーム58.0 1 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52
4 7   アースヴィグラス18.6 8 牝5 丸山元気 55
5 8  オールデン29.4 4 牡5 *内田博幸 57
5 9   シキシマ13.1 10 牡4 *山田敬士 54▲
610  シルバーストーン35.0 2 牡5 横山典弘 57
B611   アロースコルトン5.5 15 牡6 西田雄一 57
712  カッチョエペペ27.9 5 牝3 木幡巧也 51☆
713   ファインキャプテン10.0 11 セ6 *藤田菜七 54▲
814   スズカファイン6.7 13 牡7 *木幡育也 55△
815  シアトルトウショウ19.0 6 牝4 岩部純二 55

2019年 7月21日(日) 3回中京8日目 13頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  テレーザ16.8 6 牝2 西村淳也 52△
2 2   タマモゼーゼマン7.6 12 牡2 酒井学 54
3 3  スマートラビリンス33.2 1 牝2 *M.デム 54
4 4  テーオープライム31.3 3 牝2 *岩田望来 51▲
4 5   タガノキトピロ9.6 9 牡2 *森裕太朗 53☆
5 6   コンディトラム7.9 11 牡2 城戸義政 54
5 7   ロードオブイサチル14.4 7 牝2 *国分優作 54
6 8   アイファーブルー5.7 13 牡2 *藤井勘一 54
6 9   スーパーセヴン14.1 8 牡2 *浜中俊 54
710  テイエムサウスダン29.7 4 牡2 和田竜二 54
711  オット27.9 5 牡2 斎藤新 51▲
812   デンコウリジエール8.7 10 牡2 *太宰啓介 54
813  ファルーク32.4 2 牡2 松山弘平 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 3回中京8日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ゲンセキ6.3 13 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
1 2   シゲルイエロダイヤ22.2 8 牡3 岩田望来 53▲
2 3  シブヤクロッシング32.6 5 牡3 中谷雄太 56
2 4   クリノクルミチャン8.2 11 牝3 *森裕太朗 53☆
3 5  アイタイ36.7 3 牡3 *川田将雅 56
3 6  ヒリュウコウスイ27.0 6 牡3 幸英明 56
4 7  カイマナ40.4 1 牡3 *西村淳也 54△
4 8   スペースコロニー22.9 7 牡3 水口優也 56
5 9   ジュゼッペレオ  牡3 *斎藤新 53▲
B510   レフィナド4.6 15 牡3 *岡田祥嗣 56
611   ナナカマドカ7.5 12 牝3 *佐藤友則 54
612   ブルーコンパクタ16.2 9 牡3 *岩崎翼 56
713  エイシンボールディ37.0 2 牡3 川又賢治 55☆
714  スーパーアロイ32.7 4 牡3 *松山弘平 56
815   スマッシングハーツ15.6 10 牡3 *酒井学 56
816   ゼットセントラル5.1 14 セ3 *藤懸貴志 56

2019年 7月21日(日) 3回中京8日目 15頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スペシャルワン25.8 4 牡3 太宰啓介 56
2 2  ホウオウアクセル42.3 1 牡3 和田竜二 56
2 3  ステップシー15.6 6 牝3 *佐藤友則 54
3 4   パワーロワ13.9 10 牡3 川須栄彦 56
3 5   ミユキディオニソス9.9 14 牡3 小牧太 56
4 6   パルメ14.0 9 牝3 *斎藤新 51▲
4 7   キタサンブラウン14.2 8 牡3 *高倉稜 56
5 8   ヘルムヴィーゲ12.0 11 牝3 *岩田望来 51▲
5 9  シーリアスラブ27.8 3 牡3 *松若風馬 56
610   オーミハルカゼ15.1 7 牝3 *酒井学 54
611  ハギノベルエキプ42.0 2 牝3 三津谷隼 51▲
712   サンマルフラッシュ11.5 12 牡3 *西村淳也 54△
713  メイショウテッペキ20.5 5 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
814   リッカローズ11.1 13 牝3 *松山弘平 54
815   ナチュラルスタイル7.8 15 牝3 藤井勘一 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 3回中京8日目 16頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マルシュロレーヌ35.0 2 牝3 *福永祐一 54
1 2   タガノベリキュー6.6 16 牝3 高倉稜 54
2 3   ゾロ8.8 14 牡3 *国分優作 56
2 4   キンイロノツバサ9.8 13 牡3 *小牧太 56
3 5  ピノクル34.0 3 牡3 *川田将雅 56
3 6   クリーンガーベラ10.1 11 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54
4 7   ローザンヌ12.2 10 牝3 *酒井学 54
4 8   ルージュオブグレイ22.5 8 牝3 西村淳也 52△
5 9   ダミアンバローズ8.2 15 牡3 *松若風馬 56
510  マイマーベラスワン25.6 6 牝3 藤懸貴志 54
611   マレシャル23.4 7 牡3 *幸英明 56
612   ライズ12.5 9 牡3 *松山弘平 56
713  マーニ35.6 1 牡3 和田竜二 56
714   ブライトホーン9.9 12 牝3 *斎藤新 51▲
815  オメガダヴィンチ32.1 4 牡3 *M.デム 56
816  アルディテッツァ31.3 5 牡3 藤井勘一 56

2019年 7月21日(日) 3回中京8日目 15頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ファステンバーグ14.6 11 牝4 *国分優作 55
2 2  アナスタシオ24.5 6 牝3 鮫島克駿 52
2 3  レッドシャーロット38.8 2 牝4 斎藤新 52▲
3 4   ラタンドレス13.6 13 牝6 *佐藤友則 55
3 5  ナムラマッチェリ32.3 4 牝3 幸英明 52
4 6   テイエムストーン15.1 10 牝3 酒井学 52
4 7  ダノンコスモス43.0 1 牝5 浜中俊 55
5 8   サンマルメジャール5.5 15 牝7 *三津谷隼 52▲
B5 9   リリープリンセス11.1 14 牝4 *岩田望来 52▲
610   エイシンオズ21.0 8 牝3 和田竜二 52
611  サルトアトランテ28.5 5 牝3 川田将雅 52
712   ロンリーハート14.3 12 牝4 *藤井勘一 55
713   タガノブディーノ24.3 7 牝4 松山弘平 55
814   ダイメイギンガ20.8 9 牝4 *松若風馬 55
815  デュアラブル34.4 3 牝3 *西村淳也 50△

2019年 7月21日(日) 3回中京8日目 16頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  コパノカーリング26.2 5 牡3 森裕太朗 53☆
1 2  スマートウェールズ21.6 6 牡5 服部寿希 54▲
2 3  タマモアポローン35.8 1 牡3 川又賢治 53☆
2 4   エイシンヨッシー21.1 8 牡3 小牧太 54
3 5   レオンコロナ18.7 13 牡3 *和田竜二 54
3 6   ナラ4.3 16 牝3 *佐藤友則 52
4 7   ランドヘルメース19.0 12 牡4 藤井勘一 57
B4 8   インヴィクタ20.2 11 牡5 *福永祐一 57
5 9  ショウナンサリュー30.0 4 牡5 *浜中俊 57
510  カリンカ31.9 3 牝4 *岩田望来 52▲
611   ハギノフロンティア11.4 15 牡4 熊沢重文 57
612  シールドヴォルト33.8 2 牡3 鮫島克駿 54
713   ヒロノセンキン21.6 7 セ3 松山弘平 54
714   シェアザモーメント20.7 10 牡5 *西村淳也 55△
815   グリッサード20.8 9 牡3 *M.デム 54
816   クオンタムシフト17.1 14 牡3 松若風馬 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 3回中京8日目 12頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  長久手特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アルティマリガーレ31.2 2 牝3 *浜中俊 52
2 2   ナムラムツゴロー11.1 10 牡4 *松若風馬 57
B3 3   ペイシャエヴァー9.1 11 牡5 *西村淳也 57
B4 4  ライオネルカズマ24.7 4 牡5 *川田将雅 57
5 5   ピースマインド8.9 12 牡6 *鮫島克駿 57
5 6   ステイオンザトップ16.4 7 牡5 *藤井勘一 57
6 7   イダエンペラー14.9 8 牡4 岩田望来 57
6 8   メイショウモウコ11.7 9 牡5 *幸英明 57
7 9  ディロス29.3 3 牡4 *福永祐一 57
710  エイシンルカーノ24.1 5 牡5 *和田竜二 57
811  エイシンスレイマン36.9 1 牡5 M.デム 57
812  メリーメーキング20.7 6 牡3 *松山弘平 54

2019年 7月21日(日) 3回中京8日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  尾頭橋特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   アフターバーナー18.1 8 セ5 *鮫島克駿 57
1 2   メイショウラビエ14.4 10 牝4 小牧太 55
2 3  ハゼル27.8 3 牡4 *和田竜二 57
2 4   ダブルコーク9.5 16 牡8 *川又賢治 57
3 5 ソリストサンダー29.2 2 牡4 高倉稜 57
3 6   ワンダーレアリサル13.8 12 牝5 *国分優作 55
4 7   カミノコ11.7 13 牡4 *佐藤友則 57
4 8  シティーポップ33.3 1 牝4 *M.デム 55
5 9   ヤマニンリュシオル18.1 7 牝4 伊藤工真 55
510   ホイールバーニング15.8 9 牡6 *幸英明 57
611   ファビラスヒーロー10.8 14 セ6 *小崎綾也 57
B612  バレーロ20.0 6 セ5 *西村淳也 57
713   ベルカプリ10.8 15 牝5 *浜中俊 55
714  アスクハードスパン26.4 5 牡4 岡田祥嗣 57
815 デンバーテソーロ27.2 4 牝3 *松山弘平 52
816   メイショウミズカゼ14.2 11 牡5 *酒井学 57

2019年 7月21日(日) 3回中京8日目 16頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第67回トヨタ賞中京記念
3歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   グランドボヌール11.3 16 牡5 *和田竜二 54
1 2   エントシャイデン21.2 8 牡4 *中谷雄太 54
2 3   ヴェネト18.1 11 牡7 *松若風馬 53
2 4   ジャンダルム15.0 12 牡4 *藤井勘一 55
3 5 グルーヴィット30.7 3 牡3 *松山弘平 52
3 6   クリノガウディー12.8 15 牡3 *森裕太朗 52
4 7  プリモシーン48.2 1 牝4 福永祐一55.5
4 8   ツーエムマイスター14.5 13 牡7 *城戸義政 52
B5 9   ロワアブソリュー22.0 7 牡6 *幸英明 56
510   コスモイグナーツ14.1 14 牡4 国分優作 53
611  ロードクエスト27.7 4 牡6 *M.デム 57
612  レインボーフラッグ24.6 5 牡6 *小崎綾也 54
B713   ヒーズインラブ21.0 9 牡6 *酒井学 56
714  カテドラル32.7 2 牡3 *川田将雅 53
815  ミエノサクシード22.6 6 牝6 川島信二 54
816   キャンベルジュニア18.8 10 牡7 *浜中俊 56

2019年 7月21日(日) 3回中京8日目 15頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1400m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   トーホウシーマ16.0 11 牡5 *酒井学 57
2 2   ショウナンタイザン26.5 8 牡6 *幸英明 57
2 3   ディヴァインハイツ12.5 13 牝5 *西村淳也 53△
3 4  カワイアラ28.4 5 牝5 松若風馬 55
3 5   タイセイトレンディ15.0 12 セ4 *川須栄彦 57
4 6  カーサデルシエロ32.1 3 牝4 岩田望来 52▲
4 7   ノーブルアース26.8 7 牝4 *川又賢治 54☆
5 8   ブルービューティ8.2 15 牝4 *小崎綾也 55
5 9   フェスタマドンナ18.3 10 牝4 松山弘平 55
610  トウカイオラージュ30.2 4 牡3 *斎藤新 51▲
611  シトラスノート33.2 2 牝3 川田将雅 52
712   カープストリーマー11.6 14 牡6 *中谷雄太 57
713   マリアバローズ19.8 9 牝4 *和田竜二 55
814 アングルティール26.8 6 牝4 鮫島克駿 55
815  メイショウキョウジ34.5 1 牡4 *福永祐一 57