2019年10月20日(日) 3回新潟4日目 12頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ビオグラフィー14.7 7 牝2 *斎藤新 52△
2 2  ハローキャンディ19.9 5 牝2 吉田隼人 54
3 3  パリスデージー32.4 2 牝2 *西村淳也 53☆
4 4  シャンボールロッソ21.4 4 牝2 西田雄一 54
5 5   リュウノブルック10.0 10 牡2 菅原隆一 55
5 6  コンカルノー28.4 3 牝2 *横山武史 53☆
6 7   ファナティックエロ11.1 9 牡2 丸田恭介 55
6 8  ラルナジェナ19.0 6 牝2 丸山元気 54
B7 9  ゴールドパラディン46.7 1 牡2 *藤田菜七 52▲
710   グランレミー8.0 11 牡2 *団野大成 52▲
B811   アナザーチャンス14.7 8 牡2 *菅原明良 52▲
812   エスケイサムソン5.7 12 牡2 岩部純二 55

2019年10月20日(日) 3回新潟4日目 14頭 [10:15発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ファールカルテ17.2 8 牝2 *西村淳也 53☆
B2 2   ゲンパチヴィガ17.4 7 牡2 荻野極 55
3 3   ゾールシカ9.0 10 牝2 *横山武史 53☆
3 4  グレートコート41.4 3 牡2 小林凌大 52▲
4 5  クリノファイヤー23.9 6 牝2 *亀田温心 51▲
4 6 マイネルワルツ29.6 5 牡2 *菅原明良 52▲
5 7   キョウエイリヴァル8.7 11 牡2 *西田雄一 55
5 8   エコロシャンティ8.6 12 牝2 *勝浦正樹 54
6 9  レイテントロアー43.2 2 牡2 嘉藤貴行 55
610   リリーミニスター5.6 13 セ2 *団野大成 52▲
711  ダウラギリ46.3 1 牡2 *斎藤新 53△
712   メイショウサソリザ9.1 9 牝2 柴田善臣 54
813  ペルシャンジュエル37.4 4 牝2 藤田菜七 51▲
814   トーアテンソンシ4.4 14 牡2 *嶋田純次 55

2019年10月20日(日) 3回新潟4日目 12頭 [10:45発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  グロリアーナ34.8 1 牝3 *大塚海渡 50▲
B2 2  チビノヴァルタン21.5 6 牝6 原田和真 55
3 3   シャルロッテミノル14.1 10 牝3 *団野大成 50▲
4 4  オデュッセイア25.4 4 牝4 *藤田菜七 52▲
5 5   ドゥエルメス20.2 7 牝3 勝浦正樹 53
B5 6  ハートウォーミング27.8 3 牝3 吉田隼人 53
B6 7   ココリジャスミン17.9 9 牝3 *丸山元気 53
6 8   サツキワルツ9.5 12 牝4 丸田恭介 55
7 9   ソルファ18.1 8 牝4 *横山武史 54☆
710  チアフルローズ31.8 2 牝3 *斎藤新 51△
811   アレグレモエティー13.8 11 牝3 *西村淳也 52☆
B812  ホウオウサマンサ22.2 5 牝4 菅原明良 52▲

2019年10月20日(日) 3回新潟4日目 9頭 [12:35発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   トゥルボー11.9 7 牡3 *勝浦正樹 55
2 2  ワンダーコノシュア31.2 3 牡3 *斎藤新 53△
B3 3  モッズストーン30.2 4 セ3 *丸山元気 55
4 4  サウスブルーグラス27.0 5 牡3 *菱田裕二 55
5 5  サクラルーフェン34.8 2 牡3 *黛弘人 55
6 6  スペースクラフト41.7 1 セ3 *横山武史 54☆
B7 7   デストロイ7.2 9 牡5 菅原明良 54▲
8 8   ゴールドアックス8.7 8 牡3 *小林凌大 52▲
B8 9  ダンツスピリット12.3 6 牡3 *西村淳也 54☆

2019年10月20日(日) 3回新潟4日目 10頭 [13:05発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(若手) 芝2000m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 カラル35.3 1 セ5 *斎藤新 55△
2 2   エッセンツァ15.8 7 牝3 *西村淳也 52☆
3 3   ハンターバレー13.3 9 牡3 *大塚海渡 52▲
4 4  アスクフラッシュ30.4 3 牡3 *荻野極 55
5 5  シークレットアイズ21.3 6 牡3 団野大成 52▲
6 6  サンレイポケット26.5 5 牡4 *亀田温心 54▲
7 7  ラレゾン28.1 4 牝5 *菅原明良 52▲
7 8   テンペスタージ13.7 8 牡3 *横山武史 54☆
8 9   マイネルベレーロ9.1 10 牡5 *小林凌大 54▲
810  スパークオブライフ35.0 2 牝3 藤田菜七 50▲

2019年10月20日(日) 3回新潟4日目 13頭 [13:35発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シアトルトウショウ28.0 5 牝4 *丸山元気 55
2 2   リネンコジーン8.0 10 牡4 丸田恭介 57
3 3   ドゥモワゼル17.1 7 牝5 菅原明良 52▲
4 4  タガノジェロディ22.0 6 牡3 岡田祥嗣 55
4 5  ワールドイズマイン44.4 2 牝3 藤田菜七 50▲
5 6   マッタナシ9.3 9 セ5 西田雄一 57
5 7   ゴーフォンテン5.3 13 セ5 *嶋田純次 57
6 8   スズカファイン6.8 12 牡7 *中谷雄太 57
B6 9  ファインダッシュ40.0 3 牡7 田中勝春 57
710   スズカアカデミー11.0 8 牡5 *森裕太朗 56☆
711  カーンテソーロ33.8 4 牡3 *斎藤新 53△
812  エースロッカー45.6 1 セ4 岩部純二 57
813   スターリバー7.0 11 牝4 小林凌大 52▲

2019年10月20日(日) 3回新潟4日目 11頭 [14:05発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リーガルメイン39.2 1 牡3 *西村淳也 54☆
2 2   チェリッシュユー11.1 11 牝3 *団野大成 50▲
3 3  ヒドゥンパラメータ23.7 5 牡5 丸田恭介 57
4 4  アメリカンウェイク21.1 6 牝3 *中谷雄太 53
5 5   ジュンテオドーラ17.4 7 牝5 *大塚海渡 52▲
6 6   アースドラゴン16.2 8 牡3 藤田菜七 52▲
6 7  メイケイハリアー36.1 3 牡3 *吉田隼人 55
7 8  シトラスクーラー25.7 4 セ6 菅原明良 54▲
7 9  キングテセウス37.8 2 牡3 *丸山元気 55
810   ウインクリムゾン14.6 9 牡5 *原田和真 57
811   レッドルーヴル14.0 10 牝3 *荻野極 53

2019年10月20日(日) 3回新潟4日目 18頭 [14:40発走]
【10R】  十日町特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   カフジジュピター18.7 11 牡3 *黛弘人 55
1 2   アスタービーナス21.9 8 牝4 *鮫島良太 55
2 3   ハーフバック20.9 9 牝3 *高倉稜 53
2 4  ミヤコローズ24.5 6 牝3 *藤田菜七 53
B3 5  ブルスクーロ37.7 2 牡3 *中谷雄太 55
3 6  サンライズマジック29.3 4 牡5 *西村淳也 57
4 7   カネコメアサヒ7.8 16 牡3 *丸田恭介 55
4 8   スズレジーム8.1 15 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55
5 9   ウインレフィナード18.0 12 牡3 横山武史 55
510  ウインスピリタス24.6 5 牡3 菱田裕二 55
611  ノーブルアース30.8 3 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
612   ストラトスフィア20.7 10 牝3 *柴山雄一 53
713  オーロスターキス6.5 18 牝4 杉原誠人 55
714   マイネルエイブ7.0 17 牡3 *菅原明良 55
715   ロードイヒラニ22.8 7 牡4 川須栄彦 57
816   ナラトゥリス8.6 14 牝4 *横山和生 55
817   マロリン14.7 13 牝3 *斎藤新 53
818  ミッキースピリット41.5 1 牡3 *丸山元気 55

2019年10月20日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [15:20発走]
【11R】  北陸S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 テーオージーニアス43.6 1 牡4 *川須栄彦 57
2 2   ワンダーアマービレ17.9 8 牝5 長岡禎仁 55
2 3  リモンディ12.7 11 牡5 *柴山雄一 57
3 4   マンカストラップ13.4 10 牡5 *菅原明良 57
3 5  アヴァンティスト43.1 2 牡3 *吉田隼人 55
B4 6   ベルエスメラルダ10.8 14 牝5 *藤田菜七 55
4 7   ルッジェーロ26.1 7 セ4 *柴田善臣 57
5 8  メイショウコゴミ31.8 4 牝4 *横山和生 55
5 9  メイショウサチシオ33.1 3 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55
610   コカボムクイーン16.7 9 牝4 中井裕二 55
611   ブロワ6.8 15 牝6 *杉原誠人 55
712   スビールアスール12.7 12 牝5 *横山武史 55
713  シアーライン26.8 6 牡6 *丸山元気 57
B814   プレシャスルージュ11.2 13 セ7 *中谷雄太 57
815  リュウノユキナ29.7 5 牡4 *菅原隆一 57

2019年10月20日(日) 3回新潟4日目 18頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  飛翼特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   リノワールド21.3 8 牝4 嶋田純次 52
B1 2   キョウワヒラリー14.1 13 牝5 中井裕二 53
B2 3  ダノンチャンス30.5 3 セ5 *横山武史 54
2 4   ルマーカーブル11.7 17 牡3 *勝浦正樹 52
3 5   サヤカチャン21.6 7 牝4 高倉稜 53
3 6  アイルチャーム25.9 5 牝3 *団野大成 51
4 7   ガーシュウィン19.6 9 牡5 藤田菜七 54
4 8   スノードーナツ11.8 16 牝5 杉原誠人 52
B5 9  ライバーバード22.7 6 牡5 *荻野極 54
510   ノヴァルーナ13.3 15 牝5 *西村淳也 53
611   ケワロス17.4 11 牝4 *鮫島良太 52
B612   フジマサアクトレス13.4 14 牝6 西田雄一 52
713 ヒロイックアゲン33.3 2 牝5 *柴田善臣 54
714  ファストアズエバー33.7 1 牝3 *中谷雄太 51
715   ブリッジオーヴァー17.8 10 牝5 *斎藤新 52
816   マリノディアナ14.6 12 牝4 *丸田恭介 51
817   セレナライティア7.2 18 牝4 *菅原明良 51
B818  リンシャンカイホウ28.2 4 牡4 *柴山雄一 55

2019年10月20日(日) 4回東京7日目 15頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   リュウノチョッパー12.9 8 牡2 *山田敬士 52▲
2 2  タイキルークス17.5 6 牡2 菊沢一樹 54☆
2 3   カツノセヴンス10.5 13 牡2 宮崎北斗 55
3 4   ロードアンバー12.6 10 セ2 *北村宏司 55
3 5  ヴォーグロックユー17.5 5 牡2 木幡巧也 55
4 6   サノチナ10.7 12 牝2 *野中悠太 53☆
4 7  ハイエストエンド41.4 1 牡2 *戸崎圭太 55
5 8   マルゼンスター8.5 14 牡2 *木幡育也 53△
5 9  カズオルヴァル19.7 4 牡2 *松若風馬 55
610  ディーエスプルーフ39.0 2 牡2 三浦皇成 55
611   ショウリオウ10.9 11 牡2 *武士沢友 55
712   タッシーアレッタ12.8 9 牝2 *松岡正海 54
713   シゲルメイオウセイ7.8 15 牡2 *古川吉洋 55
814   アポロファントム13.0 7 牡2 *津村明秀 55
815  オメガドラゴン37.7 3 牡2 *大野拓弥 55

2019年10月20日(日) 4回東京7日目 10頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アスターファゴット25.5 3 牡2 *松若風馬 55
B2 2   クラウンデフィート9.1 8 牡2 *木幡巧也 55
B3 3  コスモギンガ13.9 6 牝2 *丹内祐次 54
4 4  プントファイヤー46.1 1 牡2 *松岡正海 55
5 5   ジェイケイエピファ12.1 7 牝2 *北村宏司 54
6 6  スパニッシュアート24.9 4 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
7 7  キンブレル29.8 2 牡2 *戸崎圭太 55
7 8   カゼニノッテ5.0 10 牝2 大庭和弥 54
8 9   ミスターサンライズ7.9 9 牡2 *武藤雅 54☆
810  ロッソモラーレ20.6 5 牡2 *内田博幸 55

2019年10月20日(日) 4回東京7日目 11頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ゼンノジャスタ35.4 1 牡2 田中健 55
2 2   アスタウンデッド11.6 9 牡2 *武藤雅 54☆
3 3  コスモカッティーボ25.2 4 牡2 *丹内祐次 55
4 4   ホープホワイト16.2 7 牝2 *大野拓弥 54
5 5  メイショウベンガル29.3 2 牡2 *内田博幸 55
6 6  テリオスヒメ19.3 6 牝2 *松岡正海 54
6 7   ダリル6.7 11 牡2 服部茂史 55
7 8   トロワマルス14.5 8 牝2 *木幡育也 52△
7 9  クイックレス25.2 5 牝2 三浦皇成 54
810  モーベット28.1 3 牝2 *戸崎圭太 54
811   レムリアンシード9.7 10 牡2 *津村明秀 55

2019年10月20日(日) 4回東京7日目 10頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  アポロプリンセス36.8 2 牝4 木幡巧也 55
2 2  シェアザモーメント39.3 1 牡5 *三浦皇成 57
3 3   サツキユニヴァース6.8 10 牝5 *木幡育也 53△
B4 4   トウシンアサヒ7.4 9 牡5 *内田博幸 57
5 5  アリスカン27.6 5 牡5 *武藤雅 56☆
6 6   ドーファン11.1 7 セ4 石川裕紀 57
7 7   ボールドスパルタン10.6 8 牡4 *菊沢一樹 56☆
7 8  プチティラン28.9 4 牡3 *戸崎圭太 55
8 9  ペイシャリサ21.3 6 牝5 *山田敬士 52▲
810  ショウナンサニー34.7 3 牡5 *シュタル 57

2019年10月20日(日) 4回東京7日目 15頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ネイビーアッシュ22.2 6 牝4 *津村明秀 55
2 2   タイムリメンバード18.4 9 牝3 *武藤雅 52☆
2 3  フローラルパーク29.6 4 牝3 戸崎圭太 53
3 4   ミッキーパパイア14.8 12 牝4 菊沢一樹 54☆
3 5   デルマシャンパン16.7 10 牝4 *シュタル 55
4 6  フィリーズラン40.1 1 牝3 木幡巧也 53
4 7   ラティカ21.3 8 牝4 *三浦皇成 55
5 8  ラーナアズーラ30.0 3 牝5 *大野拓弥 55
5 9   ガトーブリランテ22.1 7 牝4 *野中悠太 54☆
B610  カシマフウリン32.8 2 牝4 *北村宏司 55
611   アテンフェアリー7.6 14 牝3 *松岡正海 53
712  レディグレイ26.8 5 牝3 *松若風馬 53
713   ダイシンキャラミ7.6 15 牝3 *服部茂史 53
B814   ベターハーフ15.7 11 牝3 *石川裕紀 53
815   ヤンチャプリヒメ14.7 13 牝3 *丹内祐次 53

2019年10月20日(日) 4回東京7日目 13頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  イサク23.4 6 牡3 *三浦皇成 55
2 2  フィデリオグリーン28.8 3 牡3 野中悠太 54☆
3 3   ドリームマジック11.6 11 牝5 *木幡巧也 55
4 4  トップオブメジャー43.6 2 牡3 *シュタル 55
4 5  ラストヌードル23.8 5 牡3 *大野拓弥 55
5 6   リーゼントシャルフ7.1 12 牡5 松岡正海 57
5 7   クロムウェル4.8 13 牡3 *菊沢一樹 54☆
6 8  ピンシェル25.0 4 牡3 吉田豊 55
6 9  ドナアトラエンテ48.6 1 牝3 戸崎圭太 53
710   マイネルエキサイト12.3 10 牡3 *丹内祐次 55
711   ブルーアガヴェ16.4 8 牡3 北村宏司 55
812   テーオーアマゾン20.8 7 牡3 *古川吉洋 55
813   アテンコール15.3 9 牡4 内田博幸 57

2019年10月20日(日) 4回東京7日目 9頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】  鷹巣山特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   インテンスライト13.0 8 牡3 菊沢一樹 55
2 2  サンライズローリエ14.1 6 牡4 *大野拓弥 57
3 3   ピースマインド13.8 7 牡6 *津村明秀 57
4 4  レッドベルディエス48.4 1 牝3 *三浦皇成 53
5 5 ステイオンザトップ19.5 4 牡5 *シュタル 57
6 6  ポルーニン26.2 3 牡3 武藤雅 55
7 7  サンクロワ15.0 5 牡6 木幡巧也 57
8 8   ソールライト9.8 9 牡4 *服部茂史 57
8 9  アンブロークン44.4 2 牡3 *戸崎圭太 55

2019年10月20日(日) 4回東京7日目 11頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  甲斐路S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ミッキーブラック21.5 7 牡3 松若風馬 55
2 2   コスモナインボール9.6 11 牡7 丹内祐次 57
3 3  スパイラルダイブ31.6 2 牡5 *内田博幸 57
4 4  シュヴァルツリーゼ25.4 4 牡3 *シュタル 55
5 5  アドマイヤアゼリ23.2 6 牡5 *北村宏司 57
6 6   ケンホファヴァルト11.1 9 牡6 *武藤雅 57
6 7  ジークカイザー29.0 3 牡6 *三浦皇成 57
7 8   クラークキー13.3 8 牡5 *大野拓弥 57
7 9   スリーマキシマム10.3 10 牡8 *古川吉洋 57
810  ウインガナドル24.7 5 牡5 津村明秀 57
811  ミスティックグロウ37.8 1 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57

2019年10月20日(日) 4回東京7日目 16頭 [15:30発走]
【11R】  ブラジルカップ
3歳以上・オープン(L)(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  テルペリオン31.5 2 牡5 松若風馬 57
B1 2   ゴールデンブレイヴ16.8 12 牡6 *武藤雅 54
2 3   サトノプライム16.9 11 牡5 古川吉洋 54
2 4  ホーリーブレイズ27.5 4 牡5 内田博幸 55
B3 5   マイネルクラース18.4 10 牡5 *三浦皇成 55
3 6   メイショウスミトモ11.0 16 牡8 *津村明秀 55
4 7  ナムラアラシ22.4 6 牡6 *松岡正海 57
4 8   ブラックバゴ12.9 15 牡7 *木幡巧也 55
5 9   メイプルブラザー16.5 13 牡5 宮崎北斗 54
B510   カラクプア12.9 14 セ6 石川裕紀 54
611  コスモカナディアン27.0 5 牡6 丹内祐次 55
612   クロスケ22.1 7 牡4 北村宏司 55
713  サトノティターン32.1 1 牡6 *シュタル 57
714   フェニックスマーク20.8 8 牡5 *吉田豊 56
815  ミキノトランペット28.2 3 牡5 *武士沢友 54
816   サノサマー19.7 9 牡5 *大野拓弥 54

2019年10月20日(日) 4回東京7日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リープリングスター25.0 3 セ3 *北村宏司 55
1 2  トーセンヴィータ23.7 4 牡4 内田博幸 57
2 3   ヨンク19.6 9 牡3 武藤雅 54☆
B2 4  スズカアーチスト38.0 1 牝4 *木幡育也 53△
B3 5   フクノグリュック10.7 14 牡7 丹内祐次 57
3 6  オーヴォドーロ23.5 6 牝4 *シュタル 55
4 7   ディーズフェイク21.7 7 牝4 松岡正海 55
4 8   モザイク15.5 12 牡5 *石川裕紀 57
B5 9   ショーンガウアー14.3 13 セ4 *津村明秀 57
510  ジュニエーブル23.7 5 牡5 *山田敬士 54▲
611   ツブラナヒトミ9.8 15 牡4 *松若風馬 57
612   キョウエイソフィア7.6 16 牝4 *服部茂史 55
B713   マテリアルワールド19.1 10 牡3 *木幡巧也 55
B714   フラワーストリーム20.6 8 セ4 *野中悠太 56☆
815   カムカム16.9 11 牡5 *大野拓弥 57
B816  リアリスト28.0 2 牡6 *三浦皇成 57

2019年10月20日(日) 4回京都7日目 12頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  カルテベイビー15.3 5 牝2 *岩田康誠 54
2 2  ルドラクシャ38.8 1 牝2 *江田照男 54
3 3   アンティークブーケ10.9 9 牝2 *国分恭介 54
4 4  シーハーハー22.3 3 牝2 *石橋脩 54
5 5   ベアトリーチェ9.7 10 牝2 藤井勘一 54
5 6   ラブミーアーサー7.6 12 牝2 *柴田大知 54
6 7  マイファンキー13.7 6 牝2 *岩田望来 51▲
6 8   ビックマム11.1 8 牝2 酒井学 54
7 9   オースミプリンセス8.3 11 牝2 藤岡佑介 54
B710  ゴーゴーレイワ18.2 4 牝2 *幸英明 54
811   エクスチェンジ13.3 7 牝2 *川島信二 54
812  テーオープライム38.1 2 牝2 *北村友一 54

2019年10月20日(日) 4回京都7日目 11頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ジャストポケット17.8 6 牝2 坂井瑠星 53☆
2 2   ゼットハクセン3.4 11 牡2 *岩田望来 52▲
3 3   メイショウラグーン3.9 10 牝2 太宰啓介 54
4 4  エイシンガネーシャ35.3 3 牡2 和田竜二 55
5 5  フラーレン48.2 1 牝2 ルメール 54
6 6  ディープハーモニー18.7 5 牡2 三津谷隼 52▲
6 7   ナムラカミカゼ8.6 8 牡2 *松山弘平 55
7 8   ジロー16.1 7 牡2 浜中俊 55
7 9  カズベナートル44.9 2 牡2 藤岡佑介 55
810   デルマジェイド7.4 9 牡2 池添謙一 55
811  アフィラトゥーラ28.9 4 牡2 *川田将雅 55

2019年10月20日(日) 4回京都7日目 8頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ベストジーニスト17.8 5 牡2 *武豊 55
2 2   アイファーブルー5.7 7 牡2 藤井勘一 55
3 3   ウインドアロー4.6 8 牡2 幸英明 55
4 4  ロードベイリーフ37.1 2 牡2 福永祐一 55
5 5  シルバーエース33.4 3 牡2 藤岡佑介 55
6 6  ヒルノアントラ17.8 6 牡2 横山典弘 55
7 7  アリストテレス46.1 1 牡2 ルメール 55
8 8  クリノヴィンセント28.4 4 牡2 松田大作 55

2019年10月20日(日) 4回京都7日目 14頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   タガノハツコイ13.5 10 牝3 *坂井瑠星 52☆
2 2   メイショウフクイク14.3 9 牝3 *幸英明 53
3 3 ベルヴォワ34.7 4 牝3 *武豊 53
3 4  コパノカーリング38.7 2 牡3 和田竜二 55
4 5  グランセノーテ42.2 1 牡6 *川田将雅 57
4 6   ミッキーマラン8.4 13 牡4 *酒井学 57
5 7  メイショウハナモリ20.6 6 牡3 *横山典弘 55
5 8  ウォークザライン37.9 3 牡3 太宰啓介 55
6 9   ビーユアヒーロー14.5 8 牡4 *松山弘平 57
610   カタトゥンボ9.8 11 牡4 *川又賢治 56☆
711  ヤマニンスプレモ32.1 5 牡3 *浜中俊 55
B712   ライブリテックス5.9 14 牡4 国分優作 57
813   ノーブルレゼル8.7 12 牡4 *藤井勘一 57
B814   ロードキング20.1 7 牡6 *岩田望来 54▲

2019年10月20日(日) 4回京都7日目 8頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ミスターウインディ6.1 8 牡6 小牧太 57
2 2  ヤンチャヒメ44.7 1 牝3 *川田将雅 53
3 3  テイエムギフテッド15.2 6 牡4 *国分恭介 57
4 4  トモノコテツ30.2 2 牡4 *スミヨン 57
5 5  トウカイエクレール24.8 3 牡6 *和田竜二 57
6 6  ダノンテイオー24.8 4 牡3 松山弘平 55
7 7   ディープスピリッツ13.6 7 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
8 8  キングレイスター23.6 5 牡5 *幸英明 57

2019年10月20日(日) 4回京都7日目 10頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】  なでしこ賞 (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   デンコウリジエール13.5 8 牡2 *太宰啓介 55
2 2   ヤマメ11.5 9 牝2 藤岡康太 54
3 3  ディモールト22.5 5 牡2 池添謙一 55
4 4   タガノキトピロ7.0 10 牡2 川島信二 55
5 5   ラインガルーダ19.0 7 牡2 幸英明 55
6 6  テイエムサウスダン19.5 6 牡2 *M.デム 55
7 7  オヌシナニモノ35.4 1 牡2 *岩田康誠 55
7 8  ヴァンドゥメール30.1 4 牡2 *松山弘平 55
8 9  タマモツワモノ30.5 3 牡2 武豊 55
810  アルコレーヌ34.9 2 牝2 ルメール 54

2019年10月20日(日) 4回京都7日目 10頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  北野特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ハーメティキスト31.4 3 牡3 池添謙一 55
2 2  ブラヴァス32.5 2 牡3 武豊 55
3 3  ショウナンバルディ21.6 5 牡3 坂井瑠星 55
4 4   マイネルズイーガー13.1 8 牡5 柴田大知 57
5 5  ハギノカエラ20.4 6 牝6 *田辺裕信 55
6 6  コパカティ29.8 4 牝3 藤岡康太 53
7 7  アールスター43.0 1 牡4 浜中俊 57
7 8   サイモンサーマル4.7 10 セ4 柴田未崎 57
8 9   インターセクション16.4 7 牡4 *M.デム 57
810   モンファロン8.5 9 牡4 *幸英明 57

2019年10月20日(日) 4回京都7日目 18頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  桂川S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  クインズチャパラ29.2 5 牝4 *M.デム 52
1 2  フレッチア30.0 4 牡4 *スミヨン 57
2 3   ゲンキチハヤブサ11.8 16 セ7 *国分恭介 53
2 4   ニシオボヌール15.2 12 セ7 *藤井勘一 54
3 5   ダイシンバルカン13.5 15 牡7 国分優作 54
3 6  タケショウベスト21.0 10 牝5 *柴田大知 53
4 7   ホープフルサイン25.0 8 牡3 *石橋脩 54
4 8   コロラトゥーレ17.2 11 牝5 *坂井瑠星 53
5 9   ワンアフター25.5 7 牡6 *田辺裕信 55
510  ジュランビル48.5 1 牝3 和田竜二 53
611   スカイパッション13.7 14 牝7 *川又賢治 50
612  アイラブテーラー37.2 2 牝3 *武豊 52
713   スワーヴアーサー21.5 9 牡6 *ルメール 54
B714   ラフィングマッチ7.5 18 牡4 太宰啓介 55
715  エイティーンガール30.0 3 牝3 池添謙一 52
816  ジャスパープリンス10.6 17 牡4 *岩田康誠 56
817  ラベンダーヴァレイ27.8 6 牝6 *岩田望来 54
818   ツクバクロオー14.1 13 牡4 *秋山真一 53

2019年10月20日(日) 4回京都7日目 18頭 [15:40発走]
【11R】  第80回菊花賞
3歳・オープン・G1(馬齢)(牡・牝)(国際)(指定) 芝3000m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ザダル21.4 5 牡3 石橋脩 57
1 2  ニシノデイジー23.1 3 牡3 *ルメール 57
2 3  カリボール21.1 6 牡3 *藤井勘一 57
2 4   ユニコーンライオン14.5 8 牡3 岩田康誠 57
3 5  ワールドプレミア26.1 2 牡3 武豊 57
3 6   ディバインフォース7.5 17 牡3 横山典弘 57
4 7  ヒシゲッコウ21.8 4 牡3 *スミヨン 57
4 8   メロディーレーン8.2 16 牝3 *坂井瑠星 55
5 9   ヴァンケドミンゴ10.3 14 牡3 *藤岡佑介 57
510   カウディーリョ12.1 11 牡3 *M.デム 57
611   シフルマン11.4 13 牡3 松山弘平 57
612   レッドジェニアル15.5 7 牡3 酒井学 57
713  ヴェロックス38.7 1 牡3 川田将雅 57
714   サトノルークス14.5 9 牡3 *福永祐一 57
715   ホウオウサーベル12.8 10 牡3 蛯名正義 57
816   ナイママ5.6 18 牡3 柴田大知 57
817   タガノディアマンテ9.7 15 牡3 田辺裕信 57
818   メイショウテンゲン11.6 12 牡3 池添謙一 57

2019年10月20日(日) 4回京都7日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】  大山崎特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アグネスエーデル12.8 13 牡7 *浜中俊 57
1 2   ホープフルスター15.4 11 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
2 3  ゴッドバンブルビー22.3 5 牝3 秋山真一 53
2 4   アルマユディト14.9 12 牝4 *北村友一 55
3 5   カモンスプリング15.8 10 牡3 *幸英明 55
B3 6   ウラガーノ21.1 8 牝5 *福永祐一 55
4 7   ケプラー21.8 7 牡3 *田辺裕信 55
B4 8   ショウナンカイドウ7.4 16 牡6 *岩田望来 57
5 9  ハルサカエ28.9 2 牝3 *川田将雅 53
510  ロンス23.4 4 牝4 酒井学 55
611  ダイメイサツキ31.8 1 牡3 池添謙一 55
612   リリーメーカー8.0 15 牝5 *藤井勘一 55
713   サンビショップ8.8 14 セ7 川島信二 57
714  パラーティウム27.5 3 牝3 武豊 53
815  トラベリング22.2 6 牡4 *坂井瑠星 57
816   サンライズフルメン16.9 9 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57