2019年10月26日(土) 3回新潟5日目 11頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   アンストッパブル8.5 9 牡2 *吉田隼人 55
2 2   マイネルシエル10.2 7 牡2 *石川裕紀 55
3 3  エリモグリッター17.6 6 牡2 *勝浦正樹 55
4 4   ヴァリアントジョイ9.6 8 牡2 団野大成 52▲
B5 5  クラウンマハロ20.3 4 牡2 柴山雄一 55
6 6  アスターマリンバ41.6 2 牡2 *鮫島克駿 55
B6 7   グラッツィエディオ6.0 11 牝2 *菅原明良 51▲
7 8  ドラゴンウォリアー19.1 5 牡2 *丹内祐次 55
7 9  タガノキングロード47.2 1 牡2 横山武史 54☆
810  カモンベイビー32.3 3 牡2 *中谷雄太 55
811   クールモンテ6.7 10 牡2 *大庭和弥 55

2019年10月26日(土) 3回新潟5日目 15頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ノーブルレゼル6.2 14 牡4 *加藤祥太 57
2 2   コトブキハウンド19.6 8 牡4 *伊藤工真 57
2 3   アイアス5.2 15 セ3 *丹内祐次 55
3 4   ロードシュタルク11.3 12 牡3 *吉田隼人 55
3 5  サンマルベスト25.9 6 牡3 畑端省吾 55
4 6   ナディア12.0 11 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55
4 7  エアコンヴィーナ45.7 1 牝4 藤田菜七 52▲
B5 8  メイショウハチク35.0 3 牡5 三津谷隼 54▲
5 9   スターリバー6.3 13 牝4 小林凌大 52▲
610  グレースアンバー27.6 5 牝3 団野大成 50▲
611  ボナヴィーゴ43.7 2 牡4 *斎藤新 55△
712   トウケイゴコウ13.8 10 牝4 横山和生 55
713   ホマレ24.4 7 牝4 *菅原明良 52▲
814   ジューンステータス14.6 9 牡3 西村淳也 54☆
815  カシノブレンド33.9 4 セ3 西田雄一 55

2019年10月26日(土) 3回新潟5日目 14頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ヤマタケピースフル8.0 10 牡2 *丸田恭介 55
2 2  クリノアマリリス40.3 2 牝2 団野大成 51▲
3 3  プリンスチャーム40.9 1 牡2 *横山武史 54☆
3 4  アオイスイセイ27.7 5 牡2 秋山真一 55
B4 5   レールガン4.1 14 牡2 *西村淳也 54☆
4 6   キョウエイリヴァル5.9 11 牡2 *菅原明良 52▲
5 7   キーナッツ5.1 13 牝2 嘉藤貴行 54
5 8   ロードカバチ13.5 9 牡2 *荻野極 55
6 9  アチェロイス24.0 6 牝2 菊沢一樹 53☆
610   ピュアハート5.9 12 牝2 *横山和生 54
711  ユニティコ35.2 3 牝2 *丹内祐次 54
712   ヒナノコバン14.0 8 牡2 *山田敬士 52▲
813   ブルーパー14.4 7 牝2 *斎藤新 52△
814  インプルソ30.9 4 牡2 *藤田菜七 52▲

2019年10月26日(土) 3回新潟5日目 12頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ヘイセイラスト16.8 6 牝3 *加藤祥太 53
2 2  カグラヒメ35.9 2 牝3 *横山和生 53
B3 3   イタリアンホワイト14.4 8 牝5 *石川裕紀 55
4 4  チャチャチャ55.7 1 牝3 *藤田菜七 50▲
B5 5  クラウンロマン20.2 5 牝6 *吉田隼人 55
5 6   メイショウケンプウ6.7 11 牝6 *団野大成 52▲
6 7  ダイアナブライト27.3 3 牝3 *斎藤新 51△
6 8   ネオファルコン15.6 7 牝3 *横山武史 52☆
7 9   コスタネラ12.9 9 牝4 *秋山真一 55
710  アラゴネーゼ26.0 4 牝3 丸山元気 53
811   メジャーマジック9.6 10 牝4 *西村淳也 54☆
812   エバーパッション6.5 12 牝6 菊沢一樹 54☆

2019年10月26日(土) 3回新潟5日目 15頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(若手) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  プリンセスヨウク30.8 5 牝5 *三津谷隼 52▲
2 2   クイーンズテイスト19.3 9 牝3 菊沢一樹 52☆
2 3   モハー28.7 7 牝5 荻野極 55
B3 4  ザベストエバー36.2 2 牡5 *菅原明良 54▲
3 5  ブライトエンパイア34.8 3 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
4 6   キョウエイオビエド18.7 10 牡4 大塚海渡 54▲
4 7  クリノクノイチ10.4 12 牝4 森裕太朗 54☆
5 8   ゴルディアス5.2 14 牡3 *山田敬士 52▲
5 9   ファイアーボーラー28.2 8 牡3 *西村淳也 54☆
610   ゴールデンビコー10.0 13 牝4 *石川裕紀 55
611   ラブヘネシー4.7 15 牝4 *小林凌大 52▲
712  ブルーファンク36.5 1 牝3 *斎藤新 51△
713   トモジャスティス14.2 11 牡4 横山武史 56☆
814  メイショウヤシャ29.3 6 牡3 *団野大成 52▲
815  コパノジョウオー31.9 4 牝3 *藤田菜七 50▲

2019年10月26日(土) 3回新潟5日目 17頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヤマニンベルベーヌ16.2 9 牝5 *横山和生 55
1 2   スカイポート6.1 16 牝3 *鮫島克駿 53
2 3  ウーマッハ25.4 5 牝5 勝浦正樹 55
2 4   エイシンノホシ13.3 12 牝3 *荻野極 53
3 5   ロカマドール14.1 11 牝3 *西田雄一 53
3 6  エムオールビー33.5 2 牝3 *丹内祐次 53
4 7  バカラクイーン31.8 4 牝3 藤田菜七 50▲
B4 8   グラスレガシー20.9 8 牝4 斎藤新 53△
5 9   ララケリア15.7 10 牝3 *団野大成 50▲
510  エスト37.1 1 牝3 *丸山元気 53
611  アリエスムーン23.6 6 牝8 加藤祥太 55
612   ノーブルワークス22.9 7 牝3 西村淳也 52☆
713   パドクロア4.1 17 牝3 木幡初也 53
714   ゴールドタンバリン13.3 13 牝4 *大塚海渡 52▲
815   ジャスティンラヴ7.2 15 牝5 *川須栄彦 55
816   モアナブルー12.8 14 牝5 *菅原明良 52▲
817 ペイシャドリーム32.7 3 牝3 的場勇人 53

2019年10月26日(土) 3回新潟5日目 11頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ウインドオブホープ14.9 7 セ6 吉田隼人 57
2 2   ハイエストクイーン8.0 11 牝4 *横山武史 54☆
3 3  レシプロケイト23.8 5 牡3 *柴山雄一 55
B4 4   トゥプエデス8.8 10 牡3 松田大作 55
5 5  カセノウィナー20.3 6 牡3 丸山元気 55
6 6   グラファイト14.8 8 牡4 丸田恭介 57
6 7   シゲルクロダイヤ13.0 9 牡3 *菊沢一樹 54☆
7 8  トミケンエンデレア43.4 2 牡4 勝浦正樹 57
B7 9  マンナム24.2 4 牡4 *西村淳也 56☆
810  マックスアン48.6 1 牡3 *藤田菜七 52▲
811  フラッグアドミラル29.7 3 牡5 菅原明良 54▲

2019年10月26日(土) 3回新潟5日目 10頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  萬代橋特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  コマノジャスパ26.1 4 牡4 加藤祥太 57
2 2   アンドレアス10.8 9 セ4 *横山武史 57
B3 3  シュブリーム28.4 3 牡3 嘉藤貴行 54
4 4   ギャラントグリフ10.5 10 セ6 *菅原明良 57
5 5  ピエナアラシ23.4 5 牡5 *秋山真一 57
B6 6  ツクバソヴァール28.6 2 牡3 丹内祐次 54
7 7  トーセンヴィガー20.6 6 牡4 *横山和生 57
7 8  ピッツィカート41.7 1 セ6 *西村淳也 57
8 9   モイ20.3 7 牝3 団野大成 52
B810   クルミネイト15.5 8 牝3 *石川裕紀 52

2019年10月26日(土) 3回新潟5日目 8頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  柏崎特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  エピックスター18.8 5 セ4 藤田菜七 57
2 2  ストロングレヴィル25.7 4 牡5 *石川裕紀 57
3 3   メイショウイサナ10.2 8 牡4 *柴山雄一 57
4 4  クリアザトラック29.7 3 牡5 *吉田隼人 57
5 5  エクセランフィーユ43.4 1 牝3 *丸山元気 53
6 6  メイショウグロッケ15.6 6 牝5 *蛯名正義 55
7 7  アビーム29.9 2 牝4 *横山和生 55
8 8   ブルベアオーロ11.7 7 牡3 *鮫島克駿 55

2019年10月26日(土) 3回新潟5日目 8頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  松浜特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ウインインペリアル12.7 6 牡4 柴山雄一 57
2 2   ヒラボクプレミアム8.7 8 牡4 *横山武史 57
3 3  マイネルミュトス38.6 2 牡3 丹内祐次 55
4 4   ディスモーメント12.0 7 牡3 *中谷雄太 55
5 5  クリノオスマン33.5 4 セ5 嶋田純次 57
6 6  エテレインミノル42.2 1 牡5 松田大作 57
7 7  トーセングラン35.3 3 牡3 横山和生 55
8 8  クラヴィーア16.3 5 牝3 吉田隼人 53

2019年10月26日(土) 4回東京8日目 8頭 [10:15発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マルターズデセオ25.3 4 牡2 武藤雅 54☆
2 2  ジェロボーム13.7 6 牝2 三浦皇成 54
3 3  セントオブゴールド41.5 1 牡2 *ルメール 55
4 4   デュープス8.5 8 牝2 *武士沢友 54
5 5   ラシカルガイブ9.4 7 牝2 *柴田大知 54
6 6  ジューンミュゲ33.8 2 牝2 高田潤 54
7 7  カピテル28.3 3 牡2 江田照男 55
8 8  コスモレペティール22.8 5 牝2 *津村明秀 54

2019年10月26日(土) 4回東京8日目 9頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   セイスケルツォ8.6 8 牡2 *武藤雅 54☆
2 2  マイネルデステリョ21.2 4 牡2 *津村明秀 55
3 3  メリディアンローグ50.3 1 牡2 ルメール 55
4 4   レットミーアウト16.9 7 牝2 *戸崎圭太 54
B5 5  コスモタイシ33.8 2 牡2 *柴田大知 55
6 6  ダイユウローズ17.1 6 牝2 木幡巧也 54
7 7  ジンジャーマン20.6 5 牡2 *田辺裕信 55
8 8  クロワルース25.3 3 牝2 *川田将雅 54
8 9   ジャストワン7.9 9 牡2 野中悠太 54☆

2019年10月26日(土) 4回東京8日目 15頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シゲルミカヅキ42.6 1 牡2 戸崎圭太 55
2 2  マイネルエスペルト37.3 2 牡2 津村明秀 55
2 3   ラブオーソ5.8 15 牝2 *内田博幸 54
3 4   ラテール8.6 12 牡2 *江田照男 55
3 5  サンダーブリッツ19.4 6 牡2 *大野拓弥 55
4 6  ベイサイドブルー23.8 5 牡2 *石橋脩 55
4 7   プロローグナンバー7.1 14 牡2 *杉原誠人 55
5 8   シゲルエリス7.4 13 牡2 *木幡巧也 55
5 9   フジコウキ11.1 8 牡2 *野中悠太 54☆
610  コスモケルビン35.1 3 牡2 柴田大知 55
611   スペラメント11.9 7 牡2 横山典弘 55
712  テランガ28.0 4 牡2 *M.デム 55
713   ショウゲキノノロシ8.7 11 牡2 *武士沢友 55
814   コパノラクラク10.8 9 牝2 *柴田善臣 54
815   メイクルーザー9.1 10 牝2 *三浦皇成 54

2019年10月26日(土) 4回東京8日目 7頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スタンサンセイ34.5 4 牡3 *ルメール 55
B2 2  ボヘミアラプソディ37.6 2 牡3 戸崎圭太 55
3 3  アイファーキングズ39.4 1 牡3 *川田将雅 55
4 4  ダンスメーカー18.2 5 牡4 *吉田豊 57
5 5  アイヅリュウコ14.9 6 牡3 杉原誠人 55
B6 6   エレガントエルフ4.5 7 セ3 *三浦皇成 55
7 7  ストラトフォード36.9 3 牝3 M.デム 53

2019年10月26日(土) 4回東京8日目 8頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  エトワール25.3 4 牝3 *戸崎圭太 53
2 2  ダノンバリアント37.0 2 牡3 川田将雅 55
3 3  デュアライズ25.3 5 牡3 M.デム 55
4 4   レッドリュンヌ8.4 7 牝6 *木幡育也 53△
5 5  キャリアベスト29.1 3 牡5 *田辺裕信 57
6 6   シャイニーロケット7.8 8 牡4 *江田照男 57
7 7  ライトカラカゼ20.1 6 牡4 大野拓弥 57
8 8  キタサンバルカン42.8 1 牡3 北村宏司 55

2019年10月26日(土) 4回東京8日目 11頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  神奈川新聞杯
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ディアジラソル10.2 10 牝4 *吉田豊 55
B2 2  マイティーワークス17.6 6 牝4 *柴田大知 55
3 3   コスモヨハネ15.1 9 牡7 *野中悠太 57
4 4  カルリーノ45.9 1 牡3 三浦皇成 55
5 5  アフランシール32.0 3 牝3 *戸崎圭太 53
6 6  ベストアクター43.8 2 セ5 *ルメール 57
6 7   ハトホル16.1 8 牝4 *津村明秀 55
7 8   スペキュラース17.2 7 牝3 木幡巧也 53
7 9  ココフィーユ23.9 4 牝3 *内田博幸 53
B810   ホウオウスクラム7.0 11 牡4 *武藤雅 57
811  グラナタス23.3 5 牡3 *田辺裕信 55

2019年10月26日(土) 4回東京8日目 13頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  神無月S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アーバンイェーガー16.4 6 牡5 *三浦皇成 57
2 2   ノーフィアー14.6 10 牡5 *池添謙一 57
3 3   グローリーグローリ15.5 8 牡4 国分恭介 57
4 4   スピーディクール12.0 11 セ5 *横山典弘 57
4 5   ハニージェイド16.1 7 牝5 柴田大知 55
B5 6   タガノヴィッター10.1 12 牡6 *津村明秀 57
5 7  ハルクンノテソーロ23.2 4 牡5 大野拓弥 57
6 8  ブルベアイリーデ35.6 3 牡3 戸崎圭太 55
6 9  メイショウギガース16.7 5 牡5 *内田博幸 57
710   タガノアム15.4 9 牝4 岡田祥嗣 55
711   ゲキリン8.3 13 牡5 *北村宏司 57
B812  シヴァージ50.7 1 牡4 *川田将雅 57
813  メイショウミライ40.7 2 牡4 田辺裕信 57

2019年10月26日(土) 4回東京8日目 9頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第8回アルテミスS (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン・G3(馬齢)(牝)(国際)(指定) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   オムニプレゼンス10.8 8 牝2 *北村宏司 54
2 2  ショウナンハレルヤ16.3 6 牝2 三浦皇成 54
3 3  ルーチェデラヴィタ29.9 3 牝2 池添謙一 54
4 4  ラインオブダンス19.6 5 牝2 *M.デム 54
5 5   ビッククインバイオ12.0 7 牝2 大野拓弥 54
6 6  オータムレッド32.7 1 牝2 *石橋脩 54
7 7   カイアワセ5.4 9 牝2 *武士沢友 54
8 8  サンクテュエール25.8 4 牝2 ルメール 54
8 9  リアアメリア31.0 2 牝2 川田将雅 54

2019年10月26日(土) 4回東京8日目 14頭 [16:20発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ロマンティコ40.8 2 セ3 ルメール 55
B2 2   クワッドアーチ9.5 12 牡6 *武藤雅 56☆
3 3   ティターヌ18.4 8 牡3 三浦皇成 55
3 4  ペプチドオリバー25.4 6 牡3 *北村宏司 55
4 5   クワトロダッシュ17.6 10 牡4 *石橋脩 57
4 6   スマートサーブル15.8 11 牡3 柴田大知 55
5 7  スズカカナロア29.3 5 牡3 *内田博幸 55
5 8  ポルタメント31.3 4 牡3 田辺裕信 55
6 9   ラプターゲイル6.7 14 牝4 *野中悠太 54☆
610   ステラストラータ9.4 13 セ4 *大野拓弥 57
B711   ララロワ18.1 9 セ4 木幡巧也 57
712   コスモクウェンチ21.2 7 牡5 武士沢友 57
813  アンダープロミス41.4 1 牡3 戸崎圭太 55
B814  タピゾー33.4 3 牡5 *M.デム 57

2019年10月26日(土) 4回京都8日目 14頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  メイショウオイワキ19.2 6 牡2 古川吉洋 55
2 2   ユーラシア18.8 7 牡2 坂井瑠星 54☆
3 3  モンサンイルベント43.7 1 牡2 小牧太 55
3 4   ミラベル11.8 10 牝2 藤懸貴志 54
4 5   テイエムキズナオー10.2 12 牡2 田中健 55
4 6  デイオブジョイ29.0 4 牝2 *和田竜二 54
5 7   レッドロジンカ10.4 11 牡2 松若風馬 55
5 8   クリノヤタガラス12.3 9 牡2 *亀田温心 52▲
6 9  ベルダーイメル31.9 3 牡2 *北村友一 55
610  クリノヴジュアル20.1 5 牡2 *岩田望来 52▲
711  フレイムウィングス37.1 2 牡2 菱田裕二 55
712   ロッキーサンダー13.6 8 牡2 幸英明 55
813   サイモンクラブ5.0 14 牡2 *松山弘平 55
814   ワンダーアマルフィ7.9 13 牡2 長岡禎仁 55

2019年10月26日(土) 4回京都8日目 14頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   キクノヴィゴ5.9 14 牡2 *松岡正海 55
2 2  フラミンゴフライト46.7 2 牝2 浜中俊 54
3 3   ソングオブザハート12.0 7 牝2 川又賢治 53☆
3 4  ワイドダビデ12.7 6 牡2 和田竜二 55
4 5   メイショウフルサト6.4 13 牡2 *岩田望来 52▲
4 6  マタギ18.7 4 牡2 藤懸貴志 55
5 7  メイショウウナサカ16.9 5 牡2 藤岡康太 55
5 8  エターナリー44.2 3 牡2 幸英明 55
6 9   ロワシャンパーニュ9.0 12 牡2 *藤井勘一 55
610   レレリオ9.5 9 牡2 亀田温心 52▲
711  タイズオブハート48.3 1 牝2 福永祐一 54
712   セイヴァンキッシュ11.0 8 牡2 古川吉洋 55
813   ワイルドキャット9.4 10 牝2 城戸義政 54
814   ヴィクトリーナイト9.1 11 牡2 *岩崎翼 55

2019年10月26日(土) 4回京都8日目 11頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  メイショウボサツ38.8 3 牡2 藤岡康太 55
2 2  ヒルノブルージュ17.2 5 牡2 *田中勝春 55
3 3   バトルレイカ6.0 10 牝2 藤懸貴志 54
4 4   オースミカムイ11.8 7 牡2 *幸英明 55
5 5  グレースルビー26.2 4 牝2 岩田康誠 54
6 6   デルマラッキーガイ10.3 9 牡2 *松山弘平 55
6 7  テイストオブハニー42.1 2 牝2 *シュタル 54
7 8  サウザンドスマイル12.3 6 牝2 *和田竜二 54
7 9   クリノコハルビヨリ5.1 11 牝2 亀田温心 51▲
810   クレドラネージュ11.2 8 牝2 坂井瑠星 53☆
811  リリーピュアハート51.2 1 牝2 *福永祐一 54

2019年10月26日(土) 4回京都8日目 14頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   オンワードセルフ7.6 13 牡3 *岩田望来 52▲
2 2   メイショウブラボー11.1 12 牝3 *岩崎翼 53
B3 3  ダノンインパルス27.3 5 牡4 田中健 57
3 4   キングサムソン20.9 9 牡7 *田中勝春 57
4 5  ノーリミッツ27.6 4 牡3 古川吉洋 55
B4 6   サウンドテーブル22.3 7 牡5 水口優也 57
5 7   トゥアレグ14.3 11 牡3 *松山弘平 55
5 8   セブンティサン21.2 8 牝3 松若風馬 53
B6 9   フェードアウト18.7 10 牡3 *坂井瑠星 54☆
610  モーニングサン40.2 1 牡3 藤岡康太 55
711  モサ29.1 2 牡3 *和田竜二 55
712  グッドヘルスバイオ26.9 6 牡3 *福永祐一 55
813   ロードレガリス6.3 14 牡4 *シュタル 57
814  アイキャンテーラー28.9 3 牡3 浜中俊 55

2019年10月26日(土) 4回京都8日目 9頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  オールイズウェル37.7 1 牡3 *和田竜二 55
2 2   シャイニングデイズ8.1 8 牡3 福永祐一 55
3 3   カタトゥンボ4.6 9 牡4 川又賢治 56☆
4 4  ダディーズトリップ22.5 6 牡3 *菱田裕二 55
5 5  キングリスティア23.4 5 牡3 岩田康誠 55
6 6  プライドランド32.1 3 牡3 北村友一 55
7 7   グレートベースン19.6 7 牡3 *松山弘平 55
8 8  アルクス31.8 4 牡3 *シュタル 55
8 9  ランブリングアレー34.9 2 牝3 *藤岡康太 53

2019年10月26日(土) 4回京都8日目 13頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   パイロキネシスト15.3 9 牡7 松岡正海 57
B2 2   メイショウナンプウ11.7 11 牡5 *亀田温心 54▲
3 3   キングフォルテ13.9 10 牡4 小牧太 57
B4 4  オノリス33.6 2 牡4 *スミヨン 57
4 5  イベリア23.1 5 牡4 福永祐一 57
5 6  イルフォーコン18.8 6 牡6 *和田竜二 57
5 7  アノ44.5 1 牡3 *武豊 55
6 8   シンアンドケン16.7 8 牡4 *岩田望来 54▲
6 9  ヒロノセンキン32.0 3 セ3 松山弘平 55
B710   クレスコブレイブ17.5 7 牡5 鮫島良太 57
711  エンダウメント31.2 4 牡3 *菱田裕二 55
812   ダイシンカローリ7.7 13 牡4 *藤井勘一 57
813   グランプリワン9.8 12 牡3 坂井瑠星 54☆

2019年10月26日(土) 4回京都8日目 7頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  萩S (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン(L)(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  エカテリンブルク31.0 3 牡2 武豊 55
2 2   リトルシャイン3.7 7 牡2 服部寿希 55
3 3  ギルデッドミラー31.7 2 牝2 *シュタル 54
4 4  ヴェルトライゼンデ32.2 1 牡2 *スミヨン 55
5 5  セツメンノトビウオ7.3 6 牡2 *幸英明 55
6 6  ヴィースバーデン20.4 5 牝2 和田竜二 54
7 7  シリアスフール28.6 4 牡2 *松山弘平 55

2019年10月26日(土) 4回京都8日目 7頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  古都S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2400m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ブライトムーン34.0 2 牝5 福永祐一 55
2 2  フォイヤーヴェルク20.7 4 牡6 シュタル 57
3 3  プリンスオブペスカ15.3 6 牡5 藤井勘一 57
4 4  ベイビーステップ16.1 5 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
5 5  マスターコード28.8 3 牡5 *和田竜二 57
6 6   スティルウォーター7.5 7 牝6 *川又賢治 55
7 7  ノチェブランカ40.7 1 牝4 *松山弘平 55

2019年10月26日(土) 4回京都8日目 18頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第62回毎日放送賞スワンS
3歳以上・オープン・G2(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1400m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ロードクエスト24.9 4 牡6 *シュタル 57
1 2   ノーワン11.0 15 牝3 *松山弘平 52
2 3   マルターズアポジー9.3 18 牡7 *松若風馬 56
2 4   カルヴァリオ10.2 16 セ6 黛弘人 56
3 5  キングハート9.8 17 牡6 *菱田裕二 56
3 6 アマルフィコースト24.0 6 牝4 坂井瑠星 54
4 7   グァンチャーレ19.1 9 牡7 松岡正海 56
B4 8  マイスタイル24.9 5 牡5 田中勝春 56
B5 9   トゥザクラウン11.1 14 牡5 *福永祐一 56
510 モズアスコット32.4 1 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
611   イエローマリンバ13.3 13 牝4 *北村友一 54
612   ムーンクエイク16.2 11 セ6 *藤岡佑介 56
713   キャナルストリート22.2 7 牝5 *浜中俊 54
714   タイムトリップ13.9 12 牡5 *藤岡康太 56
715  スマートオーディン26.1 3 牡6 *武豊 56
B816   モーニン17.1 10 牡7 *和田竜二 57
817  ダイアトニック27.7 2 牡4 *スミヨン 56
818   セイウンコウセイ21.1 8 牡6 幸英明 57

2019年10月26日(土) 4回京都8日目 15頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サンシャーロット12.9 13 牝5 川島信二 55
B2 2   バクハツ17.3 9 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57
2 3  ハゼル19.5 6 牡4 *浜中俊 57
B3 4   プロネルクール4.8 15 牝4 *松若風馬 55
3 5   マッカートニー17.4 8 牡6 *亀田温心 54▲
4 6  ケイアイターコイズ35.3 1 牡3 藤懸貴志 55
4 7   スズカフェスタ15.9 11 牡4 *国分優作 57
5 8   ジュエアトゥー18.8 7 セ5 古川吉洋 57
5 9 ラプタス33.1 2 セ3 幸英明 55
610  アールロッソ32.6 3 牝3 松山弘平 53
B611  ヨドノビクトリー15.4 12 牡5 *松岡正海 57
712   ラブリーイレブン12.8 14 牝4 *武豊 55
B713  トップウイナー30.9 4 牡3 *藤岡康太 55
B814   サンライズカラマ17.3 10 牡5 *福永祐一 57
815  アスターソード20.0 5 牡4 *坂井瑠星 56☆