2020年 1月12日(日) 1回中山4日目 16頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ピュティ8.4 13 牝3 武士沢友 54
1 2  ソラン28.8 4 牡3 吉田豊 56
2 3   レイクマッジョーレ15.4 8 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
2 4  リアンフィーユ25.9 6 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
B3 5   ロードオブイサチル12.8 9 牝3 *野中悠太 53☆
3 6   コーラルティアラ23.7 7 牝3 横山典弘 54
4 7  ショシカンテツ30.1 3 牡3 津村明秀 56
4 8  エターナルダイヤ33.5 2 牡3 木幡初也 56
5 9  クリムゾンブリッツ27.8 5 牡3 *M.デム 56
510   シンデレラサイズ5.7 16 牝3 黛弘人 54
611   サノノクヒオ7.3 15 牡3 *内田博幸 56
612   ファイヴレター10.3 10 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
713   バランスロック9.4 11 牡3 *西田雄一 56
714  デトロイトテソーロ34.6 1 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
815   ナススイート9.0 12 牡3 勝浦正樹 56
816   キャツクレードル7.3 14 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回中山4日目 16頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   カフェレヨン7.4 15 牝3 *津村明秀 54
1 2  タマノシュシュ29.3 4 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
2 3   ダイユウローズ18.2 9 牝3 木幡巧也 54
2 4   カウイダンス20.9 8 牝3 *ミナリク 54
3 5   タツシデン8.9 13 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
3 6  ニーズヘッグ38.0 2 牝3 横山和生 54
4 7   キラークイーン10.1 11 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
4 8  ナスノフォルテ38.7 1 牝3 *横山武史 54
5 9   グッドフェイム9.1 12 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲
B510   アルヒミスト14.4 10 牝3 柴田大知 54
611   レッドカルム25.7 7 牝3 *石橋脩 54
612   デラベッピン6.4 16 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
713  エンジョイ33.0 3 牝3 木幡育也 52△
714  バルバレスコ28.0 6 牝3 *マーフィ 54
815   ヴィルベル7.7 14 牝3 武藤雅 54
816  ディーズギャラント29.1 5 牝3 菅原明良 52△

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回中山4日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スズカゴウケツ31.2 5 牡3 *M.デム 56
1 2 サトノワールド43.0 1 牡3 横山典弘 56
2 3  ビービーレガロ41.3 2 牡3 *マーフィ 56
B2 4   クロカドッグ13.8 10 牡3 野中悠太 55☆
3 5   サイモンルグラン8.8 12 牡3 勝浦正樹 56
3 6   ニシノゼノビア5.2 16 牝3 *岩部純二 54
4 7   スーシーホー19.7 7 牝3 *吉田豊 54
4 8  マイネルエンカント34.7 3 牡3 *内田博幸 56
B5 9   コパノリッチマン5.7 15 牡3 藤田菜七 53▲
510   エバンタイユドール15.2 9 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
611   ファナティックエロ6.9 14 牡3 丸田恭介 56
612  ベストランナー24.7 6 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
713   クラウンマハロ16.9 8 牡3 丹内祐次 56
714   セクシイライン7.5 13 牝3 *江田照男 54
815   ショウナンアクア12.5 11 牡3 菅原明良 54△
816  ハイエストエンド33.0 4 牡3 *田辺裕信 56

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回中山4日目 16頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スピランセス5.4 15 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
1 2   ユースフルラヴ14.6 10 牝3 津村明秀 54
2 3   マンドゥ13.0 11 牡3 *内田博幸 56
2 4   ジッピーレーサー16.7 8 セ3 *大野拓弥 56
3 5  サクセスハーモニー32.6 3 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
3 6   キッズシタイヒャー11.8 12 牡3 武士沢友 56
4 7  ピーエムピンコ39.7 2 牝3 藤田菜七 51▲
4 8   ラキャラントシス9.3 13 牝3 *ミナリク 54
5 9  タイキスウォード45.4 1 牡3 菊沢一樹 55☆
510  イザラ28.1 5 牝3 *マーフィ 54
611   ショウナンサモン8.7 14 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
612  マイネルチューダ30.5 4 牡3 柴田大知 56
713   コスモシークレット20.7 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
714  シャチ22.8 6 牡3 野中悠太 55☆
815   アグネスクレバー15.5 9 牝3 柴田善臣 54
816   キーナッツ4.5 16 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回中山4日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ベンガラグンジョウ36.2 2 牡4 *田辺裕信 56
1 2   エコロドリーム18.6 7 牡4 柴田善臣 56
2 3 フクサンダーク21.7 5 牡4 野中悠太 55☆
2 4   ワークアンドリッチ8.1 15 牡4 *藤田菜七 53▲
3 5   アサクサマヤ12.8 11 牝4 *横山武史 54
3 6  ゴールドフレーム26.1 4 セ4 *マーフィ 56
4 7   フォースリッチ6.2 16 牡7 *小林凌大 54▲
4 8   コスモアイトーン11.1 14 牡4 *丹内祐次 56
5 9   ゴー12.0 13 牡4 嘉藤貴行 56
510   ローリエテソーロ12.8 12 牡4 *菅原明良 54△
611  ヨクエロマンボ39.0 1 セ7 横山典弘 57
612  ミヤケ21.2 6 牡4 大野拓弥 56
713   カガスター13.7 9 牡5 山田敬士 54▲
714   コスモハヤテ17.7 8 牡4 *柴田大知 56
815   グラファイト13.0 10 牡5 *石橋脩 57
B816  セイカヤマノ26.2 3 牡4 *柴山雄一 56

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回中山4日目 16頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ドクターデューン8.7 16 牝5 菊沢一樹 54☆
1 2  アメリカンツイスト37.1 1 セ5 北村宏司 57
2 3  オルダージュ28.1 3 牡4 *石橋脩 56
2 4  レーヌダンス19.0 9 牝5 *木幡育也 53△
3 5   フォークアート16.5 11 牝4 *横山武史 54
3 6  ノボベイビー27.7 4 牡5 ミナリク 57
4 7  マリノエクスプレス27.5 5 牝5 武藤雅 55
4 8  アミュリオン27.2 6 牡4 黛弘人 56
B5 9   リリカルドリーム11.3 13 牝5 *内田博幸 55
B510   マイネルナイペス18.0 10 牡4 *柴田大知 56
611   ハルメキ14.8 12 牝5 山田敬士 52▲
612   メープルリキュール19.6 8 牝5 *藤田菜七 52▲
B713   アールランペイジ24.9 7 牡4 *木幡巧也 56
714  ディナミーデン29.4 2 牡5 田辺裕信 57
815   サウンドストリート11.0 14 牡6 *丹内祐次 57
816   コスモクウェンチ9.3 15 牡6 武士沢友 57

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回中山4日目 13頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  黒竹賞
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マイネルアストリア6.3 12 牡3 丹内祐次 56
2 2  カイアワセ5.7 13 牝3 *武士沢友 54
3 3  ショウナンマリオ32.0 3 牡3 津村明秀 56
4 4   マカオンブラン16.4 7 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
4 5  ベルウッドネイチャ39.0 1 牡3 *石橋脩 56
5 6   ヒルノブルージュ11.4 11 牡3 *横山典弘 56
5 7   キョウエイゴー14.0 8 牡3 *武藤雅 56
6 8  エコロタイガー26.6 4 牡3 菅原明良 56
6 9  ワセダウォリアー21.8 5 牡3 M.デム 56
710  フィロロッソ36.5 2 牡3 *マーフィ 56
711  ディアセオリー18.1 6 牡3 *丸山元気 56
812   セイエスコート13.5 9 牡3 横山武史 56
813   デルマオニキス12.2 10 牡3 横山和生 56

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回中山4日目 12頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  初咲賞
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  タンタフエルサ18.6 6 牡5 *北村宏司 57
2 2  エフティスパークル19.6 5 牡7 *M.デム 57
3 3   ウィナーポイント15.1 9 牝5 横山典弘 55
4 4  ダノングレーター29.7 2 牡4 *石橋脩 56
5 5   ロードストライク9.2 12 牡4 *石川裕紀 56
5 6   マイネルステレール13.8 10 牡4 丹内祐次 56
6 7  キングテセウス27.8 3 牡4 丸山元気 56
B6 8   サトノシャーク17.4 7 牡6 *マーフィ 57
7 9   グロンフォール16.1 8 牡5 *ミナリク 57
710   コスモジャーベ12.7 11 牡7 柴田大知 57
811  シークレットラン40.2 1 牡4 *田辺裕信 56
812  エアジーン26.1 4 牝4 *大野拓弥 54

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回中山4日目 15頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  ポルックスS
4歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ホーリーブレイズ28.0 3 牡6 内田博幸 56
B2 2  ゴールデンブレイヴ22.5 5 牡7 武藤雅 56
2 3   サンデーウィザード12.6 13 牡8 *荻野琢真 58
3 4   ハヤヤッコ19.5 7 牡4 *マーフィ 56
3 5  スワーヴアラミス43.2 1 牡5 *藤岡康太 56
4 6  スウィングビート22.9 4 牡5 *ミナリク 56
4 7   ロードアルペジオ13.5 11 牡7 *石川裕紀 57
5 8   オウケンワールド17.7 8 牡8 *大野拓弥 57
5 9   サンマルデューク8.6 15 牡11 武士沢友 58
610  コスモカナディアン21.9 6 牡7 丹内祐次 57
611  デアフルーグ31.3 2 牡4 津村明秀 55
712   テーオーフォース17.5 9 牡5 *菱田裕二 56
713   ナムラアラシ12.9 12 牡7 松岡正海 58
814   レピアーウィット11.6 14 牡5 *M.デム 56
815   アップクォーク13.9 10 セ7 *丸山元気 56

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回中山4日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウォークザライン10.6 11 牡4 *菅原明良 54△
1 2   トーラスジェミニ9.4 14 牡4 *木幡育也 54△
2 3  ルプリュフォール35.9 2 牡4 横山典弘 56
2 4   ウィンターリリー10.1 12 牝4 *柴田善臣 54
3 5  アビーム23.3 6 牝5 *ミナリク 55
3 6   エリーバラード4.5 16 牝4 山田敬士 51▲
4 7  カルリーノ50.2 1 牡4 *M.デム 56
4 8   ロードプレミアム10.1 13 牡7 *横山武史 57
5 9  アドマイヤシナイ27.6 4 牡6 *田辺裕信 57
510   ルマーカーブル5.0 15 牡4 勝浦正樹 56
611  レッドイリーゼ29.8 3 牝5 津村明秀 55
612   ミモザイエロー22.6 8 牝4 *吉田豊 54
713  メッシーナ25.7 5 牝4 *マーフィ 54
714   エメラルスター19.3 9 牡6 *石川裕紀 57
815   アイスフィヨルド22.6 7 牡5 *武藤雅 57
816   クリノアリエル16.2 10 牝5 *北村宏司 55

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回京都4日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ホウオウジョーカー19.4 8 牡3 川田将雅 56
1 2  スズカデレヤ43.2 1 牡3 幸英明 56
2 3  グレートバローズ26.4 4 牡3 岩田康誠 56
2 4   マーキュリーセブン15.7 9 牡3 団野大成 53▲
3 5   シャムエル8.9 13 牡3 水口優也 56
3 6   ペルリナージュ6.8 15 牡3 松若風馬 56
4 7   クレアトゥール5.5 16 牡3 国分恭介 56
4 8   ヒロイックテイル12.5 11 牡3 坂井瑠星 56
5 9   タイキザモーメント8.2 14 牡3 太宰啓介 56
510   エールブラーヴ11.6 12 牡3 斎藤新 54△
611   ウェイヴァリー20.6 7 牡3 *松山弘平 56
612  バンクオブクラウズ23.4 6 牡3 西村淳也 55☆
713  アルマフォルト30.1 3 牡3 福永祐一 56
714   グエルリエーロ14.1 10 牡3 鮫島克駿 56
815  ハンメルフェスト38.8 2 牡3 小牧太 56
816  サンテルノ25.3 5 牡3 北村友一 56

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回京都4日目 14頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ガダルカナルカナ8.9 12 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54
2 2  ナムラパフィン38.6 2 牝3 吉田隼人 54
3 3   パラジウムリボン10.7 11 牝3 三津谷隼 51▲
3 4   ミンミンセレーナ14.5 8 牝3 水口優也 54
B4 5   メイジュシンワ6.4 14 牝3 鮫島良太 54
4 6   シェーン11.5 10 牝3 斎藤新 52△
5 7   シュゼット14.6 7 牝3 亀田温心 51▲
5 8  ピエナアルティシア16.0 5 牝3 川島信二 54
6 9  コアレスクイーン15.0 6 牝3 *団野大成 51▲
610   カプリシャス13.1 9 牝3 *松山弘平 54
711   クロリ7.7 13 牝3 岩田望来 52△
712  ラナウェリナ22.9 3 牝3 国分優作 54
813  メタモルフォーゼ39.6 1 牝3 ルメール 54
B814  グラマラスマリー16.3 4 牝3 松若風馬 54

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回京都4日目 16頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ラフマニノフ9.9 11 牡3 *福永祐一 56
1 2   ダブリナーズ22.3 9 牡3 *岩田望来 54△
2 3   ブルベアカンデラ3.1 16 牡3 *高倉稜 56
B2 4   ベッロコルサ22.8 8 牡3 *西村淳也 55☆
3 5  スノートレイン40.5 2 牡3 *武豊 56
3 6  サンビースト47.4 1 牡3 松山弘平 56
4 7  アメリカンニーニャ31.7 4 牝3 北村友一 54
4 8  スマートコルザ25.2 6 牝3 鮫島克駿 54
B5 9  ビアイ26.5 5 牝3 和田竜二 54
510  ハリーバローズ35.8 3 牡3 川田将雅 56
611   ニホンピログルーヴ5.2 14 牡3 *酒井学 56
612   トロイカ5.7 13 牡3 *斎藤新 54△
713   ヴィサルガ23.1 7 牡3 幸英明 56
714  ジゲン11.8 10 牡3 池添謙一 56
815   ヴィトー3.5 15 牡3 *三津谷隼 53▲
816   テイエムカーニバル7.2 12 牡3 *田中健 56

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回京都4日目 16頭 [12:30発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1600m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウォーターハミング7.3 13 牝3 *西村淳也 53☆
1 2  プティシュシュ36.3 3 牝3 松若風馬 54
2 3   ケイティダンサー4.1 16 牝3 荻野極 54
2 4  パリスデージー43.4 1 牝3 *川田将雅 54
3 5   タガノアマルフィ7.5 12 牝3 川島信二 54
3 6   メイショウアカイシ5.6 14 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54
4 7   ダノンオスカル14.5 11 牝3 *岩田望来 52△
4 8  ウィスパリンホープ35.5 4 牝3 田中勝春 54
5 9  ミスニューヨーク24.9 7 牝3 加藤祥太 54
510  アージオン39.7 2 牝3 北村友一 54
611   ビップウインク23.3 8 牝3 *フォーリ 54
612  ソフィアバローズ27.7 6 牝3 岩田康誠 54
713   アドマイヤチャチャ15.3 10 牝3 *福永祐一 54
714  ラルナブリラーレ33.3 5 牝3 *ルメール 54
815   デルマルビー5.1 15 牝3 竹之下智 54
816   ホウショウエポック19.6 9 牝3 武豊 54

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回京都4日目 16頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロードワンダー17.1 11 セ4 中井裕二 56
1 2  アタミ25.9 4 牡6 *幸英明 57
B2 3   カルロスミノル24.1 7 牡4 *和田竜二 56
2 4   ヨキニハカラエ19.0 9 牡5 *国分恭介 57
B3 5   ウェイクール18.2 10 牡4 国分優作 56
B3 6   フィッツロイシチー5.8 16 牡4 *岩田望来 54△
B4 7  ロイヤルパールス31.3 3 牡5 荻野極 57
4 8   コンテンポラリー10.9 13 牡6 吉田隼人 57
B5 9  ショウナンアンビル25.0 5 牡5 *池添謙一 57
510   ミッキーマラン14.1 12 牡5 鮫島良太 57
611   タガノゴマチャン20.9 8 牡4 *団野大成 53▲
612   アルベニス7.5 15 牡4 *岩崎翼 56
713  テーオーアマゾン24.5 6 牡4 古川吉洋 56
714   キングヴァラール10.2 14 牡8 小牧太 57
815  グランセノーテ38.0 1 牡7 *川田将雅 57
816  メイショウハート37.0 2 牡4 亀田温心 53▲

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回京都4日目 16頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイショウラビエ15.2 10 牝5 *松山弘平 55
1 2   トロハ14.1 12 牝4 池添謙一 54
2 3  エイシンムジカ27.6 4 牝6 *和田竜二 55
2 4   スパイクナード11.2 15 牝6 *亀田温心 52▲
3 5   カカアコ7.6 16 牝6 *西村淳也 54☆
3 6  タガノエルフ20.1 5 牝5 *斎藤新 53△
4 7  キコクイーン12.1 14 牝4 *川又賢治 53☆
4 8  デュアラブル35.6 1 牝4 *岩田望来 52△
5 9   スズカスマート15.6 9 牝6 秋山真一 55
510   ワタシノロザリオ15.0 11 牝6 太宰啓介 55
611  チャチャチャ32.6 2 牝4 *ルメール 54
612  レディマドンナ29.5 3 牝4 川田将雅 54
713   ブリリアントリリー17.0 7 牝5 *団野大成 52▲
714  サツキサンダー19.6 6 牝4 荻野極 54
815   ペプチドフシチョウ13.9 13 牝4 松田大作 54
816   ダンツチョイス15.9 8 牝5 *坂井瑠星 55

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回京都4日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  天ケ瀬特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   バレーロ19.3 8 セ6 *ルメール 57
1 2   メイショウダブル12.7 12 牡5 *和田竜二 57
2 3   ランバージャック13.4 10 牡6 *坂井瑠星 57
2 4  サトノゲイル24.8 5 牡5 *福永祐一 57
3 5   ライトオブピース17.2 9 牡6 *川田将雅 57
3 6   クールリフレイン12.7 13 牡5 *団野大成 57
B4 7   ドゥリトル6.6 16 牡5 *松山弘平 57
4 8 グトルフォス25.0 4 牡4 *池添謙一 56
B5 9  クインズマラクータ23.5 6 牡6 鮫島克駿 57
510   ニホンピロマドン13.1 11 牡5 小牧太 57
611  タガノプレトリア38.6 1 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
612   アスターソード22.8 7 牡5 *国分恭介 57
713   キクノウェスター10.2 14 牡5 *太宰啓介 57
714  ヒルノサルバドール38.3 2 牡7 *田中勝春 57
815  マイネルオスカル28.3 3 牡5 幸英明 57
816   レナータ7.3 15 牝5 *岩田望来 55

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回京都4日目 16頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  雅S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  タガノボンバー19.8 5 セ5 幸英明 57
1 2   グレースゼット18.9 9 牝4 川須栄彦 54
2 3   アニエーゼ11.3 12 牝5 *国分恭介 55
B2 4   エジステンツァ8.7 13 牡6 *秋山真一 57
3 5   バーンスター19.6 7 牡4 藤井勘一 56
3 6   ゴールドラグーン19.1 8 牡4 *ルメール 56
4 7   マイネルツァイト8.3 14 牡6 *フォーリ 57
4 8   タマモアポローン  牡4 *池添謙一 56
5 9  ロードグラディオ19.6 6 牡4 和田竜二 56
510  クイックファイア30.9 3 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57
611  ロードレガリス39.9 1 牡5 武豊 57
B612  スズカフリオーソ20.0 4 牡6 鮫島克駿 57
713   ダノンロイヤル17.0 10 牡5 *松若風馬 57
714  フリーフリッカー34.5 2 牡6 北村友一 57
815   レッドウィズダム5.1 15 牡7 *酒井学 57
B816   タガノファジョーロ15.2 11 牡4 鮫島良太 56

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回京都4日目 10頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第54回日刊スポーツ賞シンザン記念 (馬連5%UP/予定)
3歳・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サンクテュエール40.4 1 牝3 ルメール 54
2 2   ヴァルナ12.5 8 牡3 *福永祐一 56
3 3   コルテジア14.2 7 牡3 松山弘平 56
4 4  タガノビューティー29.1 2 牡3 和田竜二 56
5 5  オーマイダーリン21.1 4 牝3 武豊 54
6 6  プリンスリターン18.0 5 牡3 原田和真 56
7 7   ディモールト6.7 10 牡3 池添謙一 56
7 8  カバジェーロ16.5 6 牡3 北村友一 56
8 9  ルーツドール23.1 3 牝3 *川田将雅 54
B810   ヒシタイザン11.7 9 牡3 幸英明 56

2020年 1月12日(日) 1回京都4日目 12頭 [16:20発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  タニノミッション27.7 5 牝4 *北村友一 54
B2 2   アレス13.1 8 牝4 *田中勝春 54
3 3   トレミエール8.0 11 牝4 *幸英明 54
4 4  サンキューユウガ46.9 1 牡4 *川田将雅 56
B5 5  アングルティール31.0 4 牝5 国分恭介 55
5 6   パールズベスト12.6 9 牝6 *松山弘平 55
6 7  ミッキースピリット33.6 2 牡4 *松若風馬 56
6 8   ココロノイコロ12.4 10 牡5 *斎藤新 55△
7 9  スキップ27.1 6 牡4 *福永祐一 56
710  クーファウェヌス32.2 3 牝5 秋山真一 55
811   ヴィヴィアナガール5.5 12 牝5 *亀田温心 52▲
812   イルヴェントドーロ15.5 7 牝4 池添謙一 54