2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 16頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ノワールフレグラン24.5 4 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
1 2   メイショウトラヒメ15.7 8 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
2 3  オークレイコート26.2 2 牝3 *酒井学 54
2 4   タガノペルマネンテ13.9 9 牝3 藤懸貴志 54
3 5   レペット13.6 10 牝3 *藤井勘一 54
B3 6  ブライトアイズ26.1 3 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
4 7   オースミプリンセス8.8 14 牝3 *国分優作 54
4 8   クリノソフィア8.5 15 牝3 *松田大作 54
5 9  ロビンザフィリー30.6 1 牝3 *四位洋文 54
510   シュガーミー12.9 11 牝3 川又賢治 53☆
611   エナジーループ8.1 16 牝3 *岡田祥嗣 54
612   ルミエールイリゼ10.7 13 牝3 *高倉稜 54
713  リバーランド22.1 5 牝3 *柴山雄一 54
714   ピエナラプソディ12.3 12 牝3 城戸義政 54
815  オウケンロジータ16.3 6 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
816   ドリームハット16.2 7 牝3 国分恭介 54

2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 16頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヒッポカンポス6.4 16 牡3 *荻野極 56
1 2   ダンツクルーズ7.9 15 牡3 酒井学 56
B2 3  ダイヴィンダート29.0 3 牡3 岩田康誠 56
2 4  ワイドソロモン18.9 4 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
3 5  ワンダーエルツ17.1 6 牡3 *太宰啓介 56
3 6  クリノヴジュアル50.0 1 牡3 *国分恭介 56
4 7   ウォーターモースト11.5 13 牡3 岩崎翼 56
4 8   フィアレススマイル15.5 9 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
5 9  コンウィ38.6 2 牡3 *中井裕二 56
510   シンゼンウイング14.3 10 牡3 川島信二 56
611   エイユージャッカル14.0 11 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
612   サンライズスマイル9.4 14 牡3 *高倉稜 56
713  ムーンレース17.2 5 牡3 坂井瑠星 56
714   ドスハーツ16.3 7 牡3 森一馬 56
815   アサシン16.2 8 牡3 *国分優作 56
816   ペイダート13.2 12 牡3 *藤井勘一 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 15頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ロワマージュ24.6 6 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
2 2  ヴィエントアスール40.4 2 牡3 *池添謙一 56
2 3  ダッチマン26.5 4 セ3 *坂井瑠星 56
3 4   シェイクスピア8.6 13 牡3 国分優作 56
3 5  ロジーナ25.3 5 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
4 6   デイスター10.8 10 牡3 *酒井学 56
4 7   ナムラキンタロー13.0 8 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
5 8   ロックアビリティ9.3 12 牡3 水口優也 56
5 9  ボルサリーノ46.3 1 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆
610  ノーブルライガー37.5 3 牡3 高倉稜 56
611   メイショウオーギシ18.7 7 牡3 *四位洋文 56
712   シールド4.2 15 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
713   オカリナ11.4 9 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
814   マシェリイ10.6 11 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54
815   クリノビックネーム4.8 14 牡3 *城戸義政 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 16頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ナリタザクラ34.2 3 牡3 岩田康誠 56
1 2   エトワールミノル10.3 10 牡3 亀田温心 53▲
2 3   ダイシンマルス11.3 9 牡3 *中井裕二 56
2 4   マグニフィクス17.9 7 牡3 *酒井学 56
3 5  メリディアン28.9 5 牝3 *荻野琢真 54
3 6   グリーナリー6.9 14 牡3 *国分恭介 56
4 7   クールデショー15.5 8 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲
4 8  ヴァリッドブラック26.2 6 セ3 *藤岡佑介 56
5 9   ウラニア7.8 13 牝3 川島信二 54
510   クロスラミナ5.5 15 牝3 高倉稜 54
611   マテラジニアス10.2 11 牡3 川須栄彦 56
612   フローラルキスミー9.9 12 牝3 *柴山雄一 54
713  サングレデクリスト30.7 4 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
714  ムジカ41.7 2 牝3 *池添謙一 54
815   ペイシャフレンチ5.0 16 牝3 *国分優作 54
816  コンフィテーロ41.9 1 牡3 川又賢治 55☆

2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 11頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(牝)(特指) 芝1400m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   フィオリキアリ14.1 9 牝3 *藤井勘一 54
2 2   ジャマティーボ11.7 10 牝3 *藤原幹生 54
3 3  シャドウブロッサム27.7 4 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
4 4  ミズリーナ27.6 5 牝3 *四位洋文 54
5 5  シャレード28.8 3 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
6 6   ミーアシャム16.6 8 牝3 *荻野極 54
6 7  クーファイザナミ31.3 2 牝3 *柴山雄一 54
7 8   バトルカグヤ19.3 7 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
7 9   メイショウベッピン9.4 11 牝3 *太宰啓介 54
810  グランマリアージュ26.8 6 牝3 *池添謙一 54
811  フェアレストアイル35.2 1 牝3 坂井瑠星 54

2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 11頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   リーガルマインド6.7 11 牡4 *服部寿希 53▲
2 2   トウシンアサヒ8.4 10 牡6 *岩崎翼 57
3 3  キングサムソン28.5 3 牡8 *柴山雄一 57
B4 4  メイショウゴテツ27.4 4 牡7 亀田温心 54▲
5 5   ロングファイナリー20.2 7 セ4 *太宰啓介 56
6 6   サハラデザート14.3 8 牡5 *中井裕二 57
6 7  ヒミノブルー52.3 1 牡4 *岩田康誠 56
7 8  マイサンシャイン36.6 2 牡4 *国分恭介 56
B7 9  ヴィジャランス21.3 6 牡5 *川又賢治 56☆
B810   ディライトラッシュ9.6 9 牡6 *荻野極 57
811  ゴールデンウェル22.2 5 牡4 *坂井瑠星 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 16頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シンゼンマックス28.5 6 牡4 *坂井瑠星 57
B1 2  ドラセナ30.5 5 セ5 藤井勘一 57
2 3  ジャミールフエルテ33.0 2 牡4 *岩田康誠 57
2 4   ノーブルレゼル11.4 11 牡5 藤懸貴志 57
3 5   ムーンロード7.6 15 牝6 *川須栄彦 55
3 6   トモジャバロンド11.5 10 牡4 *菊沢一樹 56☆
4 7   ロマンスマジック12.9 9 牝6 *荻野琢真 55
4 8   ペプチドオリバー28.2 7 牡4 松田大作 57
B5 9   ウェイクール19.3 8 牡4 *国分優作 57
510   ムーンオブバローダ10.5 12 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57
611  タガノゴマチャン32.6 3 牡4 *川又賢治 56☆
612   タイキデセーオ5.1 16 牡4 酒井学 57
713  ベストチャーム33.2 1 牝4 *中井裕二 55
B714  ロークアルルージュ31.5 4 牡4 *四位洋文 57
815   クリノアントニヌス9.8 13 牡6 *国分恭介 57
816   グーテンモルゲン9.4 14 牡4 *亀田温心 54▲

2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 11頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】  春日特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  カイザーミノル41.0 1 牡4 池添謙一 56
2 2  パトリック40.6 2 牡4 *藤岡佑介 56
3 3  ルタンブル22.8 4 牝4 *岩田康誠 54
4 4   ブルレジーナ6.4 9 牝5 *藤井勘一 55
5 5   スズカフューラー9.1 8 牡6 太宰啓介 57
6 6  メイショウロセツ18.7 6 牡5 岡田祥嗣 57
6 7   エイシンスレイマン  牡6 *坂井瑠星 57
7 8   ミトノマルーン13.6 7 牡4 *松田大作 56
7 9  ペガーズ19.2 5 牡6 *川又賢治 57
810   スズカヴァンガード5.5 10 セ9 *菊沢一樹 57
811  プライドランド37.0 3 牡4 *荻野極 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 13頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  斑鳩S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  キアロスクーロ23.8 5 セ7 *柴山雄一 56
2 2  フォックスクリーク47.3 1 牡5 *藤岡佑介 55
3 3  サトノケンシロウ29.2 3 牡7 *藤井勘一 56
4 4  ワンダープチュック36.3 2 牡6 岩田康誠 56
4 5   ソロフレーズ12.8 12 牡5 *亀田温心 54
5 6   ニホンピロヘンソン8.8 13 セ4 *松田大作 54
5 7   ドゥーカ14.5 10 牡7 国分優作 54
6 8   テーオービクトリー20.8 7 牝6 *太宰啓介 52
6 9   クリアザトラック13.8 11 牡6 *荻野極 54
710  ミエノウインウイン27.4 4 セ5 *池添謙一 55
711   ネリッサ15.2 9 牝4 *酒井学 52
812  カフジバンガード21.2 6 牡5 *国分恭介 54
813   アドマイヤキズナ18.8 8 牡7 *四位洋文 55

2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 16頭 [15:30発走]
【11R】  大和S
4歳以上・オープン(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  モンペルデュ49.1 1 牝4 *藤岡佑介 54
1 2   ヨシオ12.4 14 牡7 *荻野極 56
2 3   ニホンピロタイド20.6 8 牡5 *四位洋文 54
2 4  テーオージーニアス35.9 3 牡5 *岩田康誠 56
3 5   テーオーヘリオス17.2 12 牡8 *荻野琢真 57
3 6  ヒデノヴィーナス27.9 5 牝4 *川須栄彦 53
B4 7   ナムラミラクル16.4 13 牡7 藤懸貴志 55
4 8   バイラ20.9 7 牡5 *国分恭介 54
5 9  スズカコーズライン30.1 4 牡6 酒井学 56
510   サイタスリーレッド10.9 16 牡7 *池添謙一 57
611  ジャスティン36.6 2 牡4 坂井瑠星 55
612  マジカルスペル21.7 6 牡6 *岡田祥嗣 55
B713   ハングリーベン19.9 9 牡6 *松田大作 55
714   ダイメイフジ12.4 15 牡6 *高倉稜 56
B815   ウインオスカー19.7 11 牡7 *国分優作 55
816   ブルミラコロ19.7 10 牡8 *藤井勘一 55

2020年 2月23日(日) 2回京都8日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アルベニス21.6 7 牡4 岩崎翼 57
1 2   ミスティック10.3 14 牝5 国分優作 55
2 3   メイショウダブル9.3 15 牡5 *菊沢一樹 56☆
2 4   メイショウドウドウ16.6 9 牡5 *太宰啓介 57
3 5  タガノプレトリア39.0 1 牡5 *亀田温心 54▲
3 6   ホイールバーニング14.0 13 牡7 *荻野極 57
B4 7   カズマペッピーノ15.9 11 牡6 *池添謙一 57
4 8   スズカモナミ16.6 10 牝6 川又賢治 54☆
5 9  ボンディマンシュ38.6 2 セ4 坂井瑠星 57
510   キタサンタイドー18.7 8 牡5 *国分恭介 57
611   ライトオブピース15.9 12 牡6 *酒井学 57
612   ジャスパーモア5.3 16 牝5 *服部寿希 52▲
713  ヨハン22.6 6 牡4 *松田大作 57
714  サンキュー23.4 4 牡7 *藤岡佑介 57
815  ケイアイターコイズ38.5 3 牡4 藤懸貴志 57
816  グトルフォス23.0 5 牡4 *岩田康誠 57