2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 16頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クァンタムリープ14.4 8 牡3 木幡育也 54△
1 2   マイネルグッドデイ4.2 16 牡3 *津村明秀 56
2 3   スイ10.3 13 牝3 *M.デム 54
2 4  タイキラッシュ34.7 2 牡3 大野拓弥 56
3 5   ショウナンアサヤケ11.8 11 牡3 *和田竜二 56
3 6   グロリアスブレイク6.0 15 牝3 江田照男 54
4 7   アースウルフ6.3 14 牡3 *横山典弘 56
B4 8  ダイシンウィット38.8 1 牡3 *福永祐一 56
5 9   レディトゥラン11.6 12 牝3 *佐藤友則 54
510  プリマジア33.9 3 牡3 *ルメール 56
611   ヌンカプト13.5 10 牡3 *フォーリ 56
612   ダイワリチャード14.3 9 牡3 *野中悠太 55☆
B713  カッチョカバロ27.6 6 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
714  グーガルドリームズ29.8 5 牡3 *北村宏司 56
815  ヨシオドライヴ32.5 4 牡3 大庭和弥 56
816   ムーンダイアローグ23.0 7 牡3 ミナリク 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ケンシ5.6 15 牡3 木幡巧也 56
1 2  ハイエストエンド47.1 1 牡3 田辺裕信 56
2 3   リンガスウォリアー19.3 8 牡3 *北村宏司 56
2 4  ブレイクザボーダー25.2 4 牡3 佐藤友則 56
3 5   リヴィエラボーイ13.5 11 牡3 *幸英明 56
3 6   ガニアン13.9 10 牡3 *ミナリク 56
4 7   キタノコドウ18.3 9 牡3 *江田照男 56
4 8   マイネルグランサム8.3 14 牡3 *フォーリ 56
5 9  ディンブラ30.7 3 牝3 野中悠太 53☆
510   ナンナ11.9 12 牝3 *内田博幸 54
611   エクセルマジック5.0 16 牡3 *木幡育也 54△
B612   サイモンルグラン20.0 7 牡3 *和田竜二 56
713  マイネルエスペルト21.6 5 牡3 津村明秀 56
714  サンダーボマー20.5 6 牡3 *北村友一 56
815  アベックフォルス34.5 2 牡3 *M.デム 56
816  サウンドトラック11.3 13 牡3 *松山弘平 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 16頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2400m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   インディードシチー9.0 11 牡3 *幸英明 56
1 2  リスペクト45.3 1 牡3 ルメール 56
2 3   スキルショット16.8 7 牡3 *松山弘平 56
2 4   アイゼングラフ11.1 10 セ3 江田照男 56
B3 5   ワイルドフレーズ16.3 8 牡3 *内田博幸 56
3 6   シゲルセイウン8.8 12 牝3 *柴田善臣 54
4 7   ベルウッドアサヒ8.5 13 牡3 吉田豊 56
4 8  レイコックアビー32.1 3 牡3 *和田竜二 56
5 9   アトラクトボイス11.7 9 牡3 木幡巧也 56
510  リチュアルダンス19.8 6 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
611  パーディシャー26.8 4 牡3 *福永祐一 56
612   キングフェーヴル8.2 14 牝3 *野中悠太 53☆
713   プリティスラッガー6.9 16 牝3 *宮崎北斗 54
714   フォーチュネイト7.5 15 牡3 田中勝春 56
815  コスモレペティール20.5 5 牝3 *津村明秀 54
816  プモリテソーロ37.9 2 牡3 大野拓弥 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 10頭 [12:25発走]
【5R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1600m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  オーロラフラッシュ38.1 2 牝3 *ルメール 54
2 2   グランドホース2.9 10 牡3 *三津谷隼 53▲
3 3  レッドライデン23.1 5 牡3 田中勝春 56
4 4  アドマイヤアリエル21.4 6 牝3 *福永祐一 54
5 5  アオイクレアトール45.4 1 牡3 武豊 56
6 6  エンジェルサークル23.7 4 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
7 7  グレイトホーン35.9 3 牡3 *丸山元気 56
7 8   ナーリー4.7 8 牡3 佐藤友則 56
B8 9   タイムカプセル4.2 9 牡3 菅原隆一 56
810   ハローキャンディ19.0 7 牝3 *繁田健一 54

2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 11頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  トランスポーター29.2 2 牡4 吉田豊 56
B2 2   デストロイ21.1 8 牡6 M.デム 57
B3 3   トゥービーシック6.3 11 牝4 横山和生 54
B4 4  ボヘミアラプソディ25.6 5 牡4 *大野拓弥 56
5 5   シャイニーロケット7.5 10 牡5 *木幡育也 55△
6 6  ジェイケイエース26.1 4 牡4 丸山元気 56
B6 7   アイヅリュウコ14.2 9 牡4 *ミナリク 56
7 8  ロジポルカ22.4 6 牡4 内田博幸 56
7 9  エグジットラック27.1 3 牡6 江田照男 57
B810   ユイノチョッパー21.3 7 牡5 *野中悠太 56☆
811 スタンサンセイ46.6 1 牡4 *ルメール 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 16頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シャドウアイランド20.7 7 牝5 *M.デム 55
1 2  アグリューム22.1 6 牝4 *津村明秀 54
B2 3   グレンフィナン13.9 12 セ5 *福永祐一 57
2 4   ラレゾン20.5 8 牝6 *大野拓弥 55
3 5   フィリアーノ17.1 11 牡4 *ミナリク 56
3 6   オールステリーナ7.3 15 牝5 武藤雅 55
4 7  ミトロジー44.0 1 牡4 丸山元気 56
4 8   クロムウェル4.4 16 牡4 *岩部純二 56
5 9  ペルソナデザイン27.1 4 牡4 *和田竜二 56
510  イサク23.1 5 牡4 *石橋脩 56
611 ミスマリア42.0 2 牝4 *ルメール 54
612   コスモミローディア8.6 14 牡4 *野中悠太 55☆
713   エールグリーツ17.9 10 牝5 *北村友一 55
714  カナロアガール29.0 3 牝4 田辺裕信 54
815   モレッキ18.4 9 セ6 *フォーリ 57
816   タイセイシャトル11.4 13 セ4 *木幡巧也 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 10頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アーチキング24.0 4 セ7 *丸山元気 57
2 2   エニグマバリエート18.4 7 牡8 *吉田豊 57
3 3   タニノホウザン6.2 10 牡6 武士沢友 57
4 4  グレンガリー31.6 3 セ5 津村明秀 57
5 5   ダイイチターミナル7.9 9 牡6 江田照男 57
6 6   ヴァンベールシチー10.3 8 セ6 *佐藤友則 57
7 7 コーカス51.0 1 牡6 *フォーリ 57
7 8  ジャストアジゴロ39.4 2 牡4 *M.デム 56
8 9  エフティスパークル20.0 6 牡7 *木幡育也 55△
810  クラサーヴィツァ20.5 5 牝4 *秋山真一 54

2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 14頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  ヒヤシンスS
3歳・オープン(L)(別定)(国際)(特指) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ジェットマックス25.9 4 牡3 *佐藤友則 56
2 2   ダイメイコリーダ9.3 12 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
3 3  カフェファラオ34.0 1 牡3 *M.デム 56
3 4   ウルトラマリン11.1 11 牝3 *内田博幸 54
4 5   キメラヴェリテ7.2 14 牡3 福永祐一 57
4 6  メイショウテンスイ21.7 6 牡3 武豊 56
B5 7  タイセイポリシー8.8 13 牡3 *津村明秀 56
B5 8   ロンゴノット21.4 7 牡3 *石橋脩 56
6 9  ヘルシャフト24.4 5 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
B610  ヤウガウ28.5 3 牡3 *ルメール 56
711   ナイルリバー16.8 9 牡3 *フォーリ 56
712  タガノビューティー30.0 2 牡3 和田竜二 56
813   レーヌブランシュ20.3 8 牝3 松山弘平 54
814   モリノブレイク11.4 10 牡3 *江田照男 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 10頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  アメジストS
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スパイラルダイブ30.4 3 牡6 *フォーリ 57
2 2 ウインガナドル20.7 6 牡6 津村明秀 57
3 3   スモークフリー7.7 9 牡8 *吉田豊 57
4 4  ゴータイミング44.5 1 牡4 武豊 56
5 5   アトミックフォース14.8 7 牡4 田辺裕信 56
6 6  ダイワダグラス26.5 5 牡4 内田博幸 56
7 7   ベイビーステップ10.6 8 牡6 *和田竜二 57
7 8  ハナズレジェンド27.7 4 牡7 *松山弘平 57
8 9   リフトトゥヘヴン6.8 10 牡6 *横山和生 57
810  レッドサイオン30.5 2 牡4 *ルメール 56

2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 16頭 [15:40発走]
【11R】  第37回フェブラリーS
4歳以上・オープン・G1(定量)(国際)(指定) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ブルドッグボス10.9 15 牡8 *和田竜二 57
1 2   アルクトス18.8 10 牡5 田辺裕信 57
2 3   ワイドファラオ16.9 11 牡4 福永祐一 57
2 4   タイムフライヤー19.4 9 牡5 *フォーリ 57
3 5  インティ38.5 1 牡6 武豊 57
3 6   ミッキーワイルド20.7 7 牡5 *北村友一 57
4 7  ヴェンジェンス25.0 4 牡7 幸英明 57
4 8   キングズガード20.3 8 牡9 秋山真一 57
5 9  サンライズノヴァ21.4 5 牡6 *松山弘平 57
510  ノンコノユメ25.3 3 セ8 真島大輔 57
611   モジアナフレイバー11.1 14 牡5 繁田健一 57
612  モズアスコット30.8 2 牡6 ルメール 57
713   デルマルーヴル16.7 12 牡4 *M.デム 57
714   ミューチャリー6.8 16 牡4 御神本訓 57
815   ケイティブレイブ14.0 13 牡7 *長岡禎仁 57
816 ワンダーリーデル20.8 6 牡7 横山典弘 57

2020年 2月23日(日) 1回東京8日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】  大島特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ホノカ7.0 16 牝6 *江田照男 55
1 2   アスクジョーダン17.2 10 セ8 *福永祐一 57
B2 3   スズカゴーディー21.7 8 牡6 *石橋脩 57
2 4  コーラルプリンセス27.9 5 牝6 丸山元気 55
B3 5   スーパーアキラ12.5 12 牡5 *北村友一 57
3 6  オルクリスト32.4 3 牡4 *大野拓弥 57
4 7   サンタナブルー10.3 14 牡8 *ミナリク 57
B4 8  ドウドウキリシマ31.5 4 牡4 松山弘平 57
B5 9  エピックアン41.9 1 牡5 田辺裕信 57
510   ニューモニュメント21.6 9 牡4 *和田竜二 57
611   オールウェイズゼア16.5 11 牡6 野中悠太 57
612   クリップスプリンガ8.4 15 牡6 *津村明秀 57
B713   ティアップサンダー10.5 13 牡8 *佐藤友則 57
714   アポロチーター22.1 7 牡4 木幡巧也 57
815  ニシノジャガーズ22.6 6 牡5 岩部純二 57
816  アイアムハヤスギル39.3 2 牡4 横山典弘 57