2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 15頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ステラアルバ22.3 6 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
2 2   メイショウヒバリ17.5 8 牝3 *泉谷楓真 51▲
2 3   エタンセル11.3 10 牝3 太宰啓介 54
3 4   ソーファイン9.8 12 牝3 *川又賢治 53☆
3 5   ベアトリーチェ6.9 14 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
4 6  ハイスピードカム25.4 4 牝3 水口優也 54
4 7   マリスステラ19.1 7 牝3 *松山弘平 54
5 8  ヴィータブリランテ26.0 3 牝3 *川須栄彦 54
5 9   ハッピーペコ12.7 9 牝3 *和田竜二 54
610  マイレリーフ35.3 2 牝3 田中健 54
611   エキストラライト10.0 11 牝3 *松若風馬 54
712  カーテンコール45.8 1 牝3 川田将雅 54
713 ダンツシルビア23.4 5 牝3 *幸英明 54
814   レトロワンピース6.0 15 牝3 *森裕太朗 53☆
815   テイエムレビュー7.3 13 牝3 国分恭介 54

2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 10頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アルセスト32.1 3 牡3 *川田将雅 56
2 2  アンセッドヴァウ27.0 4 牡3 *松若風馬 56
3 3  ナムラカミカゼ44.6 1 牡3 和田竜二 56
B4 4  アンバウンディド40.4 2 牡3 岩田康誠 56
5 5   キーパンチ7.3 8 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
6 6   ヒッポカンポス5.9 9 牡3 *酒井学 56
7 7   メイショウビッグ10.0 7 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆
7 8   メイショウサスライ5.0 10 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
8 9  モズアスカ13.4 6 牡3 松山弘平 56
810  クリノキングボス19.3 5 牡3 幸英明 56

2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 14頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  コウイチ34.9 2 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
2 2   ウェーブモンスター10.5 10 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆
3 3   ワルツフォーデビー18.8 7 牡3 *松若風馬 56
3 4   メイショウギンレイ10.4 11 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
4 5  バルボア24.0 5 牡3 *秋山真一 56
4 6  ヌオーヴォ26.5 4 セ3 *幸英明 56
5 7   バトル6.0 12 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
B5 8   クリスリターン5.6 13 牡3 *和田竜二 56
6 9  プリサイスショット22.8 6 牡3 水口優也 56
B610  タマモゼーゼマン28.8 3 牡3 城戸義政 56
711   グッドストーム12.0 9 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
712  テイエムイダテン49.4 1 牡3 松山弘平 56
813   ジョークー14.2 8 牡3 国分恭介 56
814   サンシャインワン4.0 14 牝3 *木幡育也 52△

2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 14頭 [11:30発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スーザフォン16.0 8 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
B2 2   アルマフォルト19.7 7 牡3 *和田竜二 56
3 3  カノア24.6 6 牝3 秋山真一 54
3 4  ハクサンチコチャン28.2 4 牝3 *浜中俊 54
4 5   ジョウショーカーブ5.0 14 牡3 *国分恭介 56
B4 6   ダンツサトリア10.3 9 牡3 *丸山元気 56
5 7  サトノレガシー43.5 1 牡3 川田将雅 56
5 8  シュルシャガナ35.6 2 牡3 *シュタル 56
6 9  チャイカ25.3 5 牝3 松山弘平 54
610   メイショウハルカス6.3 13 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
711   フェレーヌ8.9 12 牝3 *松若風馬 54
712   ブルーアズール10.3 10 牝3 *城戸義政 54
813   ニホンピロキアロ9.4 11 牡3 *酒井学 56
814  エムテイオー28.9 3 牡3 *幸英明 56

2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 10頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ウィッチクラフト13.3 5 牡4 *国分恭介 56
B2 2  アイキャンテーラー35.7 3 牡4 *浜中俊 56
3 3  セロシア47.4 2 牡4 *和田竜二 56
4 4   セデックカズマ8.0 9 牡4 *岩田康誠 56
5 5  キャノンバローズ49.7 1 セ4 松山弘平 56
6 6   テイケイドルチェ8.4 8 牝5 田中健 55
7 7   ハイオソラール11.6 7 牡4 *酒井学 56
7 8  クイーンズトゥルー12.8 6 牝5 *森裕太朗 54☆
B8 9  サンライズサーカス22.5 4 牡7 *丸山元気 57
810   アイファーリーダー2.8 10 牡4 *水口優也 56

2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 10頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ジャスパーエイト18.3 6 牡5 *北村友一 57
2 2   スリーヘリオス10.2 9 セ5 *和田竜二 57
3 3  メディクス25.5 4 牡4 太宰啓介 57
4 4   プリンシアルーチェ14.4 7 牝4 *松若風馬 55
5 5  アストロノーティカ49.2 1 牡6 川田将雅 57
6 6  メイショウアマギ36.2 2 牡4 *幸英明 57
7 7   ノーブルレゼル9.0 10 牡5 藤懸貴志 57
7 8  エルズリー35.7 3 牝4 *松山弘平 55
8 9  クリノビッグサージ24.8 5 牝4 *泉谷楓真 52▲
810   タイドオブハピネス10.8 8 牡4 川須栄彦 57

2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 9頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   モリトシラユリ10.2 9 牝6 *木幡育也 53△
2 2  ノーブルアース15.1 5 牝5 *川又賢治 54☆
3 3  ティグラーシャ41.3 1 牝4 川田将雅 54
4 4  デルニエオール14.8 6 牝5 秋山真一 55
5 5  ナルハヤ32.2 3 牝6 *浜中俊 55
6 6  ルタンブル23.2 4 牝4 *幸英明 54
7 7  メッシーナ34.3 2 牝4 *丸山元気 54
8 8   オスカールビー11.8 8 牝5 *坂井瑠星 55
8 9   ココナッツスルー14.4 7 牝5 *松山弘平 55

2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 11頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  伊丹S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   エネスク12.6 8 牡7 *森裕太朗 57
2 2  アッシェンプッテル17.1 6 牝4 *藤岡佑介 54
3 3   アニエーゼ11.5 9 牝5 国分恭介 55
4 4  ダノンテイオー31.4 2 牡4 松山弘平 56
B5 5   エジステンツァ9.9 10 牡6 *北村友一 57
6 6  ブラックウォーリア30.7 3 牡4 *川田将雅 56
B6 7  ウインユニファイド19.9 5 牡8 和田竜二 57
B7 8   メイショウテムズ9.8 11 牡6 *酒井学 57
7 9  タガノヴェローナ23.0 4 牝6 *松若風馬 55
810  マッスルビーチ50.2 1 牡4 *岩田康誠 56
811   ノーウェイ13.9 7 牡5 *幸英明 57

2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 6頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  すみれS
3歳・オープン(L)(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アリストテレス32.4 1 牡3 *松山弘平 56
2 2  オールザワールド23.3 4 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
3 3  サンデーミラージュ14.1 6 牡3 松若風馬 56
4 4  レクセランス31.8 2 牡3 川田将雅 56
5 5  ブルーミングスカイ20.0 5 牡3 *浜中俊 56
6 6  エカテリンブルク23.6 3 牡3 *シュタル 56

2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 18頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第64回阪急杯
4歳以上・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ジョイフル18.3 10 牡6 川又賢治 56
1 2   ライラックカラー23.2 7 牡5 *木幡育也 56
2 3  ダイアトニック42.2 1 牡5 北村友一 57
B2 4  マイスタイル24.8 4 牡6 田中勝春 56
3 5  クリノガウディー19.4 8 牡4 *森裕太朗 56
3 6 フィアーノロマーノ31.9 3 牡6 *川田将雅 56
4 7  ステルヴィオ32.1 2 牡5 *丸山元気 57
4 8   サフランハート5.9 18 牡7 *幸英明 56
5 9   ディープダイバー9.9 16 牡4 酒井学 56
510   ストーミーシー16.9 12 牡7 *松若風馬 56
611  ロジクライ24.2 6 牡7 *岩田康誠 56
612   レインボーフラッグ15.6 14 牡7 *松山弘平 56
713   ハッピーアワー16.0 13 牡4 吉田隼人 56
714  ベストアクター24.4 5 セ6 *浜中俊 56
715   ニシノラッシュ7.7 17 牡8 *松田大作 56
816   アンヴァル12.4 15 牝5 *藤岡佑介 54
817   ラヴィングアンサー17.6 11 牡6 和田竜二 56
818   スマートオーディン18.9 9 牡7 *秋山真一 56

2020年 3月 1日(日) 1回阪神2日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アッティーヴォ21.9 6 牡6 *秋山真一 57
1 2   サンマルペンダント15.6 9 牝6 *岡田祥嗣 55
2 3   サンビショップ9.8 16 セ8 *藤岡佑介57 変
2 4   ファストアズエバー14.8 12 牝4 *畑端省吾 55
3 5   リュウシンベガス14.5 14 牡6 *岩田康誠 57
3 6  ジュエアトゥー18.8 7 セ6 *松若風馬 57
4 7   アカツキジョー14.8 11 牡5 *浜中俊 57
4 8  マコトモンジョワ24.4 5 牝5 *和田竜二 55
B5 9  サンライズカラマ29.0 2 牡6 *シュタル 57
B510   クインズマラクータ14.3 15 牡6 *松山弘平 57
611  チュウワフライヤー37.0 1 牝4 *坂井瑠星 55
612   エンシャントロア14.6 13 牝4 *藤懸貴志 55
713   アールロッソ15.9 8 牝4 *酒井学 55
714  スナークスター27.7 3 セ4 *国分恭介 57
815   ガウル15.6 10 牡5 *川又賢治 56☆
816  ヴァリアント27.3 4 牡4 *幸英明 57