2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 12頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  エンジョイ39.1 2 牝3 *横山和生 54
2 2   ラッキービープラン10.0 10 牝3 伊藤工真 54
3 3  ティケイプルメリア22.1 4 牝3 M.デム 54
4 4   トレベーラ11.0 9 牝3 *武藤雅 54
B5 5  エスカレーション16.1 5 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
5 6  トップブランド41.1 1 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
B6 7   グロワールポン7.6 11 牝3 柴田善臣 54
6 8   クンクンクン6.5 12 牝3 *江田照男 54
7 9  シゲルパック13.2 6 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
710   ジュネス12.0 7 牝3 吉田豊 54
811  ナックダイヤ24.9 3 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
812   ラブエスポー11.9 8 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲

2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 16頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ショーショーショー41.1 2 牡3 津村明秀 56
1 2   シゲルケレス6.4 16 牡3 的場勇人 56
2 3   カツノセヴンス16.1 7 牡3 *宮崎北斗 56
2 4  ニーケススマイル50.7 1 牡3 *M.デム 56
3 5 エルサフィーロ22.0 4 牡3 *武藤雅 56
3 6   カンタベリーアロマ13.8 8 牝3 *嶋田純次 54
4 7  ヤマタケヴォイス20.2 5 牡3 岩部純二 56
4 8  アイアムイチオシ25.9 3 牡3 *小林脩斗 53▲
5 9   ウマッスル7.8 14 牡3 武士沢友 56
510  ニジュッケンドーロ17.7 6 牡3 *石橋脩 56
611   チェリーガイア10.4 11 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
B612   トウカイマナ6.8 15 牝3 *野中悠太 54
713   ダイユウライラック13.8 9 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
714   ラストヘビー9.3 13 牡3 柴田善臣 56
815   ワンチーム10.1 12 牡3 *内田博幸 56
816   コッヘル11.2 10 牡3 *江田照男 56

2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 15頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   グラスフレイバー10.0 11 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
2 2  ルナエクリプス55.6 1 牡3 石橋脩 56
2 3   セイウンハテンコウ10.1 10 牡3 武士沢友 56
3 4   スカッターガン8.3 14 牡3 井上敏樹 56
3 5  サンロックランド18.6 6 牡3 *M.デム 56
4 6  スペラメント25.9 4 牡3 横山典弘 56
4 7  カガジャスティス20.1 5 牡3 岩部純二 56
B5 8   ゲンキチボン14.4 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
5 9   ナススイート8.6 13 牡3 勝浦正樹 56
B610   シェイドオヴペイル9.3 12 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
611   インセンディオ4.9 15 牡3 *柴田善臣 56
712  コスモスーベニア43.4 2 牡3 津村明秀 56
713  トーセンワンダー35.2 3 牡3 吉田豊 56
814   ピースボヌール11.6 8 牡3 *内田博幸 56
B815   トミケンアラバール10.7 9 牡3 *原優介 53▲

2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 16頭 [12:30発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  オラコモエスタス36.4 2 牡3 *M.デム 56
1 2  リュウノルフィ25.3 5 牡3 柴田善臣 56
2 3  グラスデスティーノ31.0 3 牡3 木幡巧也 56
2 4   ニシノアクシス9.9 14 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
3 5  コスモストライカー26.2 4 牡3 *丹内祐次 54
3 6   パースピレーション8.3 15 牡3 大野拓弥 56
4 7   シャドウワルツ15.7 9 牡3 *福永祐一 56
4 8   ゲンパチビーム6.7 16 牡3 岩部純二 56
5 9   トロピカルビーチ10.2 13 牝3 *ミナリク 54
510   グランチーノ10.5 11 牝3 津村明秀 54
611   トーセンロンド10.4 12 牡3 武藤雅 56
612   テルヌーラ20.9 7 牝3 *池添謙一 54
713  コトブキテティス45.4 1 牝3 *石橋脩 54
714  カランクール23.8 6 牝3 吉田豊 54
815   ジェイケイエピファ18.1 8 牝3 *横山和生 54
816   エドノフェリーチェ13.0 10 牝3 *石川裕紀 54

2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 9頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(特指) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ノーブレスサンデー6.1 8 牡3 *横山和生 56
2 2  ハーモニーマゼラン52.8 1 牡3 大野拓弥 56
3 3   グランドホース4.1 9 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
4 4  セイウンパワフル33.8 2 牡3 ミナリク 56
B5 5  ホープホワイト20.9 5 牝3 *原優介 51▲
6 6  サマープラネット6.7 6 牝3 的場勇人 54
7 7  アナンダライト28.4 4 牡3 *北村宏司 56
8 8   オレンジブラウニー6.2 7 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
8 9  セツメンノトビウオ30.6 3 牡3 *田辺裕信 56

2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 15頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  アールランペイジ24.4 5 牡4 木幡巧也 57
2 2   ジェイエルフラッグ10.1 14 牝4 吉田豊 55
2 3   スズノウメ14.8 9 牝4 江田照男 55
3 4  トーアシオン38.0 2 牡4 *内田博幸 57
3 5   リアルモンテ13.6 10 牡5 宮崎北斗 57
4 6  バットオールソー34.5 3 牡5 石橋脩 57
4 7   オメガドーヴィル15.5 7 牝4 *M.デム 55
5 8   リンノティアラ5.0 15 牝4 *秋山稔樹 52▲
5 9  アースコレクション16.2 6 牡7 *石川裕紀 57
B610   ジョガールボニート15.4 8 牡4 *ミナリク 57
B611  アマデウス28.8 4 牡4 *小林脩斗 54▲
712   アンビル13.0 11 セ4 *横山和生 57
713  タイキメサイア45.7 1 牡5 *田辺裕信 57
814   スマートアムール11.7 12 牝6 武士沢友 55
815   ダディフィンガー10.9 13 牡4 柴田善臣 57

2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 16頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  リープリングスター31.5 2 セ4 *石川裕紀 56
1 2   ミラクルブラッド15.2 8 牝5 *丹内祐次 55
B2 3   レコンキスタ14.2 11 牡6 *ミナリク 57
2 4   タイキダイヤモンド13.4 12 牡6 *小林脩斗 54▲
B3 5  トーセンヴィータ24.4 4 牡5 武藤雅 57
3 6   デルマカルヴァドス14.6 10 牡5 嶋田純次 57
B4 7  セイウンオフロード20.1 6 牡4 津村明秀 56
B4 8  レオアルティメット24.2 5 牡5 木幡巧也 57
5 9   アルーフクライ16.5 7 牡6 *石橋脩 57
510   ハイアーグラウンド14.6 9 セ6 *野中悠太 57
611  ロードリバーサル31.3 3 牡4 M.デム 56
612  ラージヒル34.4 1 牡4 *大野拓弥 56
713   アルマユディト7.9 15 牝5 武士沢友 55
714   ハシカミ7.7 16 牡7 *横山和生 57
B815   カフェアトラス12.6 13 牡5 北村宏司 57
B816   ジュニエーブル8.9 14 牡6 *柴田善臣 57

2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 8頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  水仙賞
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  バルンストック19.8 6 牡3 *石川裕紀 56
2 2  サペラヴィ21.8 3 牡3 石橋脩 56
3 3  エヴァーガーデン37.8 1 牝3 丹内祐次 54
B4 4   アルファウェーブ15.1 8 牡3 *北村宏司 56
5 5  ミッキーハッスル20.3 5 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
6 6  ガロアクリーク20.7 4 牡3 *池添謙一 56
7 7  トウカイデュエル25.6 2 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
8 8   クロスセル15.4 7 牝3 *内田博幸 54

2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 16頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  ブラッドストーンS
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  キタノオドリコ24.8 5 牝4 ミナリク 55
B1 2  テルモードーサ30.8 3 牝4 福永祐一 55
B2 3   マラードザレコード16.5 9 セ6 *野中悠太 57
B2 4   オーヴァーライト9.7 13 セ5 *津村明秀 57
3 5 ロンドンテソーロ29.6 4 牡4 石橋脩 57
B3 6   アスタースウィング18.8 7 牡6 *勝浦正樹 57
4 7   ノーフィアー12.6 11 牡6 *江田照男 57
4 8  ヒイナヅキ18.3 8 牝4 *武藤雅 55
5 9   タイセイプレシャス9.9 12 セ8 *石川裕紀 57
510   ベルエスメラルダ7.9 15 牝6 *嶋田純次 55
611   ガンジー9.3 14 牡9 *横山和生 57
B612  アカネサス21.9 6 牝4 池添謙一 55
713   ペイシャルアス7.5 16 牝5 *武士沢友 55
714  アルーアキャロル36.7 1 セ7 *内田博幸 57
B815   イッツクール15.7 10 牡4 *柴田善臣 57
B816  クインズラミントン34.8 2 牡6 *M.デム 57

2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 9頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第94回中山記念
4歳以上・オープン・G2(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 インディチャンプ50.0 1 牡5 *福永祐一 58
B2 2   エンジニア8.8 7 牡7 *大野拓弥 56
3 3  ダノンキングリー41.7 3 牡4 横山典弘 56
4 4 ソウルスターリング15.3 6 牝6 *北村宏司 54
5 5  ペルシアンナイト31.0 4 牡6 *池添謙一 57
6 6   マルターズアポジー4.3 9 牡8 *武士沢友 56
7 7  ラッキーライラック45.2 2 牝5 *M.デム 55
8 8  ウインブライト21.4 5 牡6 *ミナリク 58
8 9   ゴールドサーベラス6.0 8 牡8 *横山和生 56

2020年 3月 1日(日) 2回中山2日目 13頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シセイヒテン42.4 1 牡5 *M.デム 57
2 2  グラナタス27.4 3 牡4 *ミナリク 57
B3 3   ルマーカーブル8.8 12 牡4 勝浦正樹 57
4 4   ドウディ16.1 9 牡6 柴田善臣 57
4 5  トンボイ24.1 5 牝5 *石橋脩 55
5 6   ショウナンマッシブ20.1 8 牡6 吉田豊 57
5 7  カステヘルミ24.0 6 牝4 *木幡巧也 55
6 8   ザベストエバー5.4 13 牡6 *原優介 54▲
6 9   ドリームジャンボ9.7 10 牝5 *内田博幸 55
B710   ウインオルビット8.9 11 牡5 *丹内祐次 57
711   ナンゴクアイネット22.8 7 牝5 *江田照男 55
812  メイラヴェル26.5 4 牝5 *津村明秀 55
813  キタイ31.7 2 牝4 田辺裕信 55