2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 16頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ホウオウエインセル16.5 6 牝3 *浜中俊 54
1 2   ジョウショーリード15.4 8 牝3 小牧太 54
2 3   オメガシュプリーム11.2 12 牝3 *北村友一 54
2 4   クリノソフィア8.8 14 牝3 松田大作 54
3 5   ラヴィンツァラ7.7 16 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
3 6   クリノサンシャイン11.4 11 牝3 藤井勘一 54
4 7   セルシアナ7.9 15 牝3 岩崎翼 54
4 8  ケリーズアリュール18.2 5 牝3 *シュタル 54
5 9   アンティークブーケ15.8 7 牝3 *川又賢治 53☆
510   トウケイワルツ9.1 13 牝3 *池添謙一 54
611  サトノガイア51.7 1 牝3 *松山弘平 54
612   リバーランド14.6 10 牝3 *田中健 54
713   ドリームハット15.0 9 牝3 *高倉稜 54
714  ジルジェンティ23.6 4 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
815  リノ31.1 3 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
816  ロジーナ31.5 2 牝3 *団野大成 52△

2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 13頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  キースローガン24.2 5 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
2 2   アイドンノー16.0 8 牡3 *浜中俊 56
3 3   タガノマイクラフト11.8 11 牡3 岩田康誠 56
4 4   サクラサーブル7.3 13 牡3 *和田竜二 56
4 5  スペラーレ21.2 6 牡3 *団野大成 54△
5 6   オンザフェーヴル20.5 7 牡3 藤岡佑介 56
B5 7   レトロフューチャー13.4 9 セ3 藤井勘一 56
6 8  リトルクレバー46.0 1 牡3 *川田将雅 56
6 9  ウェイトゥザトップ27.0 3 牡3 北村友一 56
710   クリアショット11.8 12 牡3 *松山弘平 56
711  タガノトランキーロ28.7 2 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56
812  キングダムウイナー25.7 4 牡3 *福永祐一 56
B813   クラウンマハロ11.8 10 牡3 *丹内祐次 56

2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 13頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ブルベアカロリー8.7 10 牡3 *松山弘平 56
2 2   ピノタージュ15.6 7 牝3 *団野大成 52△
3 3   グランヴェルソー9.0 9 牡3 川又賢治 55☆
4 4   ロードデルタ7.0 11 牡3 高倉稜 56
4 5  トレーンベアラー22.7 5 牝3 *浜中俊 54
5 6  コンウィ31.5 3 牡3 *幸英明 56
5 7  ファルーク32.7 2 牡3 池添謙一 56
6 8  カズオルヴァル30.5 4 セ3 北村友一 56
6 9   スカイボルト6.9 13 牡3 *和田竜二 56
710  カクシン21.7 6 牡3 *川田将雅 56
711   ジュンジュン14.2 8 牡3 高田潤 56
812   メイショウギンレイ7.0 12 牡3 泉谷楓真 53▲
813  ミヤコシスター50.3 1 牝3 福永祐一 54

2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 16頭 [12:20発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ストロングバング4.1 16 牡3 *国分優作 56
1 2   ラウンドレイ4.6 13 牡3 鮫島良太 56
2 3   エトワールミノル4.5 14 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
B2 4   ゼットグローリ20.3 8 牝3 *太宰啓介 54
3 5   トーホウラデン26.4 7 牡3 福永祐一 56
3 6  ロードベイリーフ40.7 1 牡3 *池添謙一 56
4 7  アドマイヤパンドラ36.4 4 牝3 幸英明 54
4 8  マルカエイペックス29.0 6 牝3 和田竜二 54
5 9   ユメイッキ8.5 11 牡3 *松田大作 56
510   ルヴュー5.2 12 牡3 *松山弘平 56
611   ノーセキュリティ17.5 9 牡3 古川吉洋 56
612   スマートルシア11.1 10 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
713  ムーンライト35.9 5 牝3 川田将雅 54
714   スワッグレコード4.3 15 牡3 *団野大成 54△
815  ダブルアンコール39.3 3 牝3 水口優也 54
816  タツオウカケンラン39.6 2 牝3 岩田康誠 54

2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 8頭 [12:50発走]
【6R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  フィロロッソ36.8 1 牡3 *川田将雅 56
2 2   ベイサイドブルー14.0 8 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
3 3  ロードグリュック20.8 4 牡3 *幸英明 56
4 4  ジェットマックス28.7 3 牡3 *福永祐一 56
5 5   フェルカド16.8 7 牡3 *団野大成 54△
6 6  キッズアガチャー30.9 2 牡3 高倉稜 56
7 7  フレイムウィングス19.1 5 牡3 *浜中俊 56
8 8  クールインパクト16.9 6 牡3 *松山弘平 56

2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 12頭 [13:20発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ノーブルエイム6.5 11 牝5 *丹内祐次 55
2 2  クリノアントニヌス24.9 6 牡6 *和田竜二 57
3 3  セカンドエフォート36.9 2 牡7 *浜中俊 57
4 4  エールショー26.8 5 牡5 *シュタル 57
5 5   リライト9.9 9 牡4 *藤井勘一 57
5 6  プレイヤーズハイ27.0 4 牡4 太宰啓介 57
6 7   ムーンオブバローダ23.9 7 牡4 藤岡佑介 57
6 8   グーテンモルゲン7.4 10 牡4 *川又賢治 56☆
7 9   クイーンブロッサム2.6 12 牝4 *団野大成 53△
710  アシャカリアン38.9 1 牡6 *幸英明 57
811   メイショウロサン17.6 8 牡4 *古川吉洋 57
812  ジャミールフエルテ34.4 3 牡4 *松山弘平 57

2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 11頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウインラナキラ16.8 7 牝5 藤岡佑介 55
2 2   サイモンサーマル3.9 11 セ5 *荻野琢真 57
3 3   ヴィント12.5 9 牡4 *竹之下智 57
4 4  ダンスディライト44.7 1 牡4 *川田将雅 57
5 5  アーデントリー17.8 6 牡4 *シュタル 57
B6 6  タンタラス34.6 3 牝4 *福永祐一 55
6 7  ダノンバリアント29.2 4 牡4 *松山弘平 57
7 8   フォーラウェイ13.6 8 牡7 *和田竜二 57
7 9   スパイクナード7.5 10 牝6 *団野大成 53△
810 アルムフォルツァ24.0 5 牡5 池添謙一 57
811  カントル38.6 2 牡4 *北村友一 57

2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 7頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  アルメリア賞
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スペードエース32.9 3 牡3 *福永祐一 56
2 2  ダノンアレー35.4 2 牡3 北村友一 56
3 3  スワーヴドン35.6 1 牡3 川田将雅 56
4 4  チュウワノキセキ29.0 4 牡3 *松山弘平 56
5 5  レッドフラヴィア15.0 5 牝3 *池添謙一 54
6 6  メイショウラツワン14.7 6 牡3 和田竜二 56
7 7   ミントティー2.7 7 牝3 *岩田康誠 54

2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  播磨S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アユツリオヤジ8.5 15 牡6 *松山弘平 54
1 2   メイショウミズカゼ17.4 12 牡6 *太宰啓介 54
2 3   ゲキリン10.5 14 牡6 *川又賢治 53
B2 4   メガオパールカフェ7.3 16 牡9 *加藤祥太 51
3 5  エルモンストロ32.5 2 牡4 福永祐一 56
3 6  サトノギャロス30.0 3 牡4 *シュタル 56
4 7   メイショウサチシオ16.9 13 牝6 *浜中俊 53
4 8  オーシャンズルーラ25.0 4 牝4 *北村友一 52
5 9   ペイシャネガノ18.0 11 牝4 *荻野琢真 52
B510   サンライズナイト20.9 7 牡5 *池添謙一 54
611   メイショウヤクシマ18.6 10 牡7 秋山真一 54
B612  タガノジーニアス22.2 6 牡7 団野大成 55
713   シスル19.3 8 牝5 *岩崎翼 52
714  グランソヴァール24.9 5 牡4 *岩田康誠 55
815   フィルムフランセ18.7 9 牝6 *高倉稜 52
816  デターミネーション40.8 1 牡4 *川田将雅 55

2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 16頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  大阪城S
4歳以上・オープン(L)(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  フランツ33.8 2 牡5 *池添謙一 55
1 2   タニノフランケル13.1 15 牡5 *岩田康誠 55
2 3  レッドガラン31.3 4 牡5 *北村友一 55
2 4   グローブシアター15.6 13 牡6 *浜中俊 55
3 5  センテリュオ32.4 3 牝5 *川田将雅 54
3 6   ジェシー18.7 11 牡5 *藤岡佑介 54
B4 7   プロディガルサン23.5 7 牡7 国分優作 55
4 8  ブラックムーン27.2 5 牡8 松山弘平 57
5 9   バイオスパーク21.1 9 牡5 和田竜二 54
510   エアアンセム14.7 14 牡9 *松田大作 57
611   マイネルサーパス22.9 8 牡4 丹内祐次 56
612   サトノフェイバー18.8 10 牡5 古川吉洋 56
B713   サイモンラムセス7.6 16 牡10*団野大成 52
714  サトノアーサー41.8 1 牡6 *シュタル 57
815  サトノワルキューレ24.3 6 牝5 *幸英明 54
816   ナイトオブナイツ17.4 12 牡7 *福永祐一 56

2020年 3月 8日(日) 1回阪神4日目 15頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シュプリームゾーン11.9 13 牡6 *岩田康誠 57
2 2   モズエロイコ14.4 12 牡4 *松山弘平 57
2 3   ルドルフィーナ11.8 14 牡7 藤懸貴志 57
3 4  アスターゴールド26.5 4 牡6 田中健 57
3 5   ホウオウライジン16.2 11 牡4 *福永祐一 57
4 6  マースゴールド32.8 1 牡5 *団野大成 55△
B4 7  ストロングライン29.8 3 牡4 *川田将雅 57
5 8  ヘヴントゥナイト20.3 5 セ6 *浜中俊 57
5 9  ダンサクドゥーロ32.5 2 牡6 シュタル 57
610   ワンダーエカルテ18.2 10 牝4 *長岡禎仁 55
611   ワタシノロザリオ18.5 9 牝6 *幸英明 55
712   ヴォカツィオーネ18.7 8 牝6 丹内祐次 55
713   サンマルエンパイア19.0 7 牡6 *国分優作 57
814   ランドジュピター7.9 15 牡6 *川又賢治 56☆
B815  マイネルブロッケン19.0 6 牡6 *和田竜二 57