2020年 3月21日(土) 2回中山8日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   カフェメモワール7.3 11 牝3 *黛弘人 54
1 2   カンノンリリー6.6 13 牝3 *柴田大知 54
2 3   フォギーデイ15.6 7 牝3 武藤雅 54
2 4   ピュアファンタジー4.4 15 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
3 5   フェデネージュ15.2 8 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
3 6   ヴァイオレット6.4 14 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
4 7   ブレージングサドル6.8 12 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
4 8  クリノテルチャン22.6 4 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
5 9  ギャラクシーソウル43.0 2 牝3 *M.デム 54
510   レジュノア4.4 16 牝3 *木幡初也 54
611   マインレッド8.2 9 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
612   ポッシビリテ8.2 10 牝3 江田照男 54
713  ディーズギャラント27.4 3 牝3 大野拓弥 54
714  セイリングバリュー19.3 5 牝3 *横山武史 54
815  ジェロボーム54.1 1 牝3 *三浦皇成 54
816  ミスヒアリング18.0 6 牝3 *丸山元気 54

2020年 3月21日(土) 2回中山8日目 16頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヴァンダーファルケ14.9 8 牡3 *横山武史 56
1 2  ショーショーショー46.6 2 牡3 津村明秀 56
2 3   ミルクティーカラー6.2 14 牝3 *木幡初也 54
2 4  ダウラギリ45.4 3 牡3 石橋脩 56
B3 5  ブンロート46.9 1 牡3 大野拓弥 56
3 6   ウメノハナ4.1 16 牝3 *野中悠太 54
4 7   グランバル6.7 13 牡3 *柴田大知 56
4 8   テイエムブロッコ4.2 15 セ3 *丸田恭介 56
5 9  ツキマデトドケ37.6 4 牡3 *M.デム 56
B510  ラファエル18.1 6 牡3 田辺裕信 56
611   アーティカティカ10.6 10 牡3 内田博幸 56
612   トミケンリフリーク15.2 7 牝3 *丸山元気 54
713   アルディビート11.9 9 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
714   キタノアティクス7.3 12 牡3 山田敬士 53▲
815   ルートサブロク8.4 11 牡3 岩部純二 56
816  アイアムイチオシ33.3 5 牡3 小林脩斗 53▲

2020年 3月21日(土) 2回中山8日目 16頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  トーセンワンダー48.6 1 牡3 吉田豊 56
1 2   タマモビックホーム9.9 11 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
2 3   アシェットデセール7.9 12 牡3 *ヒューイ 56
2 4   ベアーズレター7.5 13 牡3 *杉原誠人 56
3 5  スピルアウト23.4 4 牡3 横山和生 56
B3 6   セイウンクルーズ12.7 9 牡3 武藤雅 56
4 7   シルバーウェーブ6.8 14 牡3 武士沢友 56
4 8   サンロックランド14.9 8 牡3 *柴田善臣 56
5 9   キタノコドウ11.9 10 牡3 江田照男 56
510  テオファーニア25.7 3 牡3 北村宏司 56
611   ウインラディアント  牡3 *横山武史 56
612   ゲンパチヴィガ6.6 15 牡3 *木幡育也 54△
B713  マイネルサブマリン18.0 5 牡3 *柴田大知 56
714   キヨセ16.6 7 牡3 木幡巧也 56
815  トリトン42.5 2 牡3 内田博幸 56
B816  キンバリープロセス17.9 6 牡3 *石橋脩 56

2020年 3月21日(土) 2回中山8日目 16頭 [12:30発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ボンテンマル7.4 15 牡3 *丸田恭介 56
1 2   ビビットラブ8.1 13 牝3 横山和生 54
2 3   ペイシャフラッシュ14.2 8 牡3 武士沢友 56
2 4  アンティシペイト49.6 1 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
3 5  ペルセウスシチー28.6 3 牡3 坂井瑠星 56
3 6   ウィルビーハッピー10.2 11 牡3 *柴田善臣 56
4 7  クインズウィッシュ21.0 5 牝3 武藤雅 54
4 8 アルピニズム35.4 2 牡3 M.デム 56
5 9   ミヤコシャンティ16.6 7 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
510  スピッツェンバーグ20.9 6 牡3 *ヒューイ 56
611   ロジシップ11.2 9 牡3 *内田博幸 56
B612   ビオロンスコッツ10.4 10 牡3 山田敬士 53▲
713   バッハスピリッツ7.7 14 牡3 *原田和真 56
B714   ドントクライマリア6.4 16 セ3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
815  ツキサエル26.5 4 牡3 丸山元気 56
816   ミライヘノノゾミ8.8 12 牝3 木幡巧也 54

2020年 3月21日(土) 2回中山8日目 8頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート2400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ニューツーリズム18.5 6 牡4 *石橋脩 56
2 2  ワンダーラジャ50.2 1 牡6 *ヒューイ 57
3 3  プレイングラン32.6 3 牡4 *田辺裕信 56
4 4  トモジャタイクーン22.3 4 牡5 津村明秀 57
5 5   メイショウオオタカ13.9 7 牡4 *横山和生 56
B6 6   ヨシヒコ10.3 8 牡6 *江田照男 57
B7 7  ユメノサキ20.6 5 牡5 *大野拓弥 57
B8 8  ボヘミアラプソディ33.1 2 牡4 *三浦皇成 56

2020年 3月21日(土) 2回中山8日目 16頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ハルワタート26.6 5 牝4 横山武史 55
1 2  アポロアミ26.0 6 牝5 *田辺裕信 55
2 3   シアトルトウショウ23.7 9 牝5 津村明秀 55
2 4   リトルエイト16.5 11 牝4 三浦皇成 55
3 5  シャインカメリア33.9 2 牝5 横山和生 55
3 6   ドゥモワゼル12.6 13 牝6 山田敬士 52▲
4 7   サトノアルテミス10.1 14 牝5 柴田善臣 55
4 8  マリアルージュ33.2 3 牝4 *M.デム 55
5 9  タマモキャペリン29.1 4 牝4 *ヒューイ 55
510   ハナブショウ13.8 12 牝4 *石川裕紀 55
611  レディグレイ36.9 1 牝4 石橋脩 55
612   マリノエクスプレス24.3 8 牝5 武藤雅 55
713   アポロノワキザシ2.7 16 牝4 *西田雄一 55
714   ベルポート17.5 10 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
B815   ヒカリトップメモリ24.6 7 牝7 ミナリク 55
816   ニシノアマタ9.8 15 牝4 野中悠太 55

2020年 3月21日(土) 2回中山8日目 8頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  黄梅賞
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   フルートフルデイズ8.1 8 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
2 2  グレイトホーン28.2 3 牡3 丸山元気 56
3 3  カフェサンドリヨン22.9 4 牝3 *北村宏司 54
4 4  フォースオブウィル28.4 2 牡3 *柴田善臣 56
5 5  クロノメーター36.1 1 牡3 田辺裕信 56
6 6  レッドアダン19.9 6 牡3 *ヒューイ 56
7 7   コトブキレイア10.6 7 牝3 *伊藤工真 54
8 8 ヤマタケクララ22.0 5 牝3 *ミナリク 54

2020年 3月21日(土) 2回中山8日目 11頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  館山特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サトノセシル33.9 2 牝4 大野拓弥 55
2 2  ヴァンランディ39.2 1 牡4 *丸山元気 57
3 3  イチダイ22.7 5 牡7 *ヒューイ 57
4 4   クリノオスマン18.6 7 セ6 M.デム 57
5 5   ミルトプレスト11.1 9 牡6 *ミナリク 57
6 6   マイネルステレール14.9 8 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
6 7  ダディーズマインド31.9 4 牡4 宮崎北斗 57
7 8   タニノホウザン4.2 11 牡6 武士沢友 57
B7 9  トミケンボハテル19.8 6 牡6 *三浦皇成 57
810   シャインアロー6.4 10 セ8 吉田豊 57
811  トーセングラン33.8 3 牡4 横山和生 57

2020年 3月21日(土) 2回中山8日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  千葉S
4歳以上・オープン(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイショウワダイコ11.1 15 牡8 *横山和生 53
1 2   ヒザクリゲ24.9 8 牝5 ミナリク 53
2 3  レッドアネラ32.7 4 牝5 *西村淳也 53
2 4  ヒデノヴィーナス35.3 2 牝4 川須栄彦 53
3 5   ヨシオ14.7 14 牡7 *ヒューイ 56
3 6   ハットラブ24.3 9 牝6 菊沢一樹 53
4 7  ノーフィアー22.6 10 牡6 江田照男 54
4 8   ジャスティン26.8 7 牡4 坂井瑠星 55
B5 9  ベストマッチョ27.2 6 セ7 北村宏司 56
B510   ハングリーベン18.3 11 牡6 *内田博幸 55
611   ミキノドラマー8.0 16 牡7 *西田雄一 53
612 シュウジ35.7 1 牡7 *三浦皇成57.5
713  エレクトロポップ17.7 12 牡7 *田辺裕信 54
714  リュウノユキナ30.5 5 牡5 柴田善臣 54
815   サイタスリーレッド14.9 13 牡7 *津村明秀 57
816  ショーム35.2 3 牡5 *横山武史 56

2020年 3月21日(土) 2回中山8日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ゲバラ41.3 1 牡4 *M.デム 57
1 2  ライレローズ22.4 6 牝5 *木幡育也 53△
2 3   ウインレフィナード21.0 7 牡4 *横山武史 57
2 4   オーバースペック14.0 10 牡6 *丹内祐次 57
3 5  シャワークライム26.2 4 牝4 *ミナリク 55
3 6   ハワイアンダンサー8.5 14 牝5 *黛弘人 55
4 7  ジュピターズライト26.1 5 牡4 *北村宏司 57
4 8  ジーナスイート41.1 2 牝5 丸山元気 55
B5 9 ストームリッパー27.6 3 セ4 *三浦皇成 57
510   アピールバイオ13.1 11 牝6 *木幡巧也 55
611   ウエスタンランポ16.8 9 牝4 菊沢一樹 54☆
612   ココロノイコロ11.9 12 牡5 *勝浦正樹 57
713   セイウンシェリー4.7 16 牝4 *武藤雅 55
714   コスモミローディア11.5 13 牡4 *柴田大知 57
815   アトムアストレア7.3 15 牝5 *小林凌大 52▲
816   オルトルート16.9 8 牝5 *大野拓弥 55