2020年 3月31日(火) 3回中山2日目 15頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヴァンダーファルケ10.1 9 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
B2 2   フォーチュネイト6.7 12 牡3 *武士沢友 56
B2 3   トミケンアラバール13.2 8 牡3 原優介 53▲
3 4  フロントフリップ26.3 5 牡3 *内田博幸 56
3 5  サンビュート46.1 1 セ3 北村宏司 56
4 6   ペイシャジャングル6.3 13 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
4 7  グラスデスティーノ28.7 3 牡3 木幡巧也 56
5 8   セイカアーナンダイ4.5 15 牡3 石川裕紀 56
5 9  ネヴァタップアウト28.4 4 牡3 津村明秀 56
B610   メイプルスター9.5 10 牡3 *宮崎北斗 56
611   アテンミラクル4.9 14 牡3 小林脩斗 53▲
712  カガジャスティス21.0 6 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
713  ショウナンハリマオ18.9 7 牡3 *横山武史 56
814  ワンモアエフォート30.2 2 牡3 横山和生 56
815   グランクロワ8.7 11 セ3 *石橋脩 56

2020年 3月31日(火) 3回中山2日目 16頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  フルールエトワール24.4 5 牝3 *ミナリク 54
1 2   トキメキ12.4 9 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
2 3  メイショウカイコウ36.9 3 牡3 柴田善臣 56
2 4   ポンポンルージュ5.5 15 牝3 *横山武史 54
B3 5   トゥインクルウェイ5.8 14 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
3 6   ユウヤング7.4 10 牡3 武士沢友 56
4 7  ダイワミラクル41.0 1 牡3 *内田博幸 56
4 8   ヨルノトバリ4.6 16 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
5 9   シロイスズメ7.4 11 牡3 小林凌大 53▲
510  レッドラルジュ24.3 6 牝3 北村宏司 54
611  ホウオウエミーズ38.0 2 牝3 津村明秀 54
612   コスモヒビキ6.1 13 牡3 *柴田大知 54
713   ヘライア7.1 12 牝3 鮫島克駿 54
714  ミスターサンド33.5 4 牡3 *石橋脩 56
815   サンシャインキッド17.0 8 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
816   ファインアイリス23.7 7 牝3 *田中勝春 54

2020年 3月31日(火) 3回中山2日目 16頭 [12:35発走]
【5R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  プリンサン19.6 6 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
1 2  カップッチョ25.6 4 牡3 江田照男 56
2 3   ハヤブサペコムスメ16.3 9 牝3 *西田雄一 54
2 4   エスニックソング13.1 12 牝3 田中勝春 54
3 5   ダリル6.7 16 牡3 *宮崎北斗 56
3 6   ストレガ9.8 13 牝3 *松田大作 54
4 7   タピオカ8.5 15 牝3 木幡巧也 54
4 8  サイクロトロン20.3 5 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
5 9   キラービー18.8 7 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
510   プレストレジェーロ16.1 10 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
611  バウンティハンター31.6 3 牡3 黛弘人 56
612   フジヤマテキサス17.3 8 牡3 *藤田菜七 54◇
B713   ヤマメ15.6 11 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
714  キョシンタンカイ41.2 2 牡3 *津村明秀 56
815   ラフィンクロンヌ8.5 14 牝3 勝浦正樹 54
816  エンプティチェア50.0 1 牡3 *ミナリク 56

2020年 3月31日(火) 3回中山2日目 11頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ライトカラカゼ50.3 1 牡5 石川裕紀 57
B2 2  ヴィーヴルサヴィ20.4 5 セ5 *武藤雅 57
B3 3   ローリエテソーロ11.1 10 牡4 *ミナリク 57
4 4   ベルクカッツェ13.9 9 牡5 *藤田菜七 55◇
5 5  サウスブルーグラス30.9 2 牡4 北村宏司 57
B6 6  タピゾー26.5 3 牡6 *野中悠太 57
6 7  クリノクーニング18.1 6 牡5 *江田照男 57
7 8   セイゲイル4.5 11 牡5 木幡初也 57
7 9   ヤマニンバンタジオ14.2 8 セ6 *柴山雄一 57
810  カウンターエア25.7 4 牡4 津村明秀 57
811   マイネルレンカ16.7 7 牡6 *丹内祐次 57

2020年 3月31日(火) 3回中山2日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ビップソルダー12.4 12 牡6 *木幡育也 55△
1 2   クリノマンジェリカ7.0 16 牝4 *秋山稔樹 52▲
B2 3  フロイデ39.2 2 セ5 *丹内祐次 57
2 4  ディナミーデン42.2 1 牡5 *津村明秀 57
3 5   アレグレユミティー7.2 15 牝4 武士沢友 55
B3 6   ジーガーローレンス13.4 11 牝4 *木幡初也 55
4 7   スプレーモゲレイロ15.3 9 セ7 *江田照男 57
4 8  ゴムマリ24.5 5 牝5 *内田博幸 55
5 9  ジョイナイト18.7 6 牡4 *横山和生 57
510  サリーバランセ29.0 3 牝4 横山武史 55
B611   ヤサカリベルテ16.8 7 牡4 柴田善臣 57
612   マーチャンスルー9.7 14 牝4 *武藤雅 55
713   ギニー15.9 8 牡4 石川裕紀 57
714   サンマルライバル11.1 13 牡6 *黛弘人 57
815   シゲルルビー14.0 10 牝4 小林凌大 52▲
B816  カッチョエペペ26.7 4 牝4 木幡巧也 55

2020年 3月31日(火) 3回中山2日目 15頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   トロハ10.3 13 牝4 *北村宏司 55
2 2   バケットリスト11.2 11 牝5 *木幡巧也 55
2 3   ミンネザング17.7 7 牝6 *ミナリク 55
3 4  タガノエルフ21.9 5 牝5 *鮫島克駿 55
3 5   ケイツーリラ13.0 9 牝5 *横山武史 55
4 6  グログラン20.7 6 牝5 武士沢友 55
4 7   デルマカシャーサ7.2 15 牝5 *武藤雅 55
5 8   アイコニック9.5 14 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
5 9  モンオール27.1 4 牝4 *藤岡康太 55
610   トゥーフラッシー12.9 10 牝4 *石川裕紀 55
611  エンドーツダ41.0 1 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
712   モリトシラユリ15.2 8 牝6 木幡育也 53△
713  メダリオンモチーフ40.0 2 牝5 *石橋脩 55
814  オデュッセイア28.1 3 牝5 *大野拓弥 55
815   ブリリアントリリー10.9 12 牝5 *津村明秀 55

2020年 3月31日(火) 3回中山2日目 11頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  ミモザ賞
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(牝)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ミュアウッズ28.8 2 牝3 石橋脩 54
B2 2   コスモギンガ7.5 11 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
3 3   ラフダイヤモンド10.4 9 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54
4 4  ウインマリリン22.6 5 牝3 *横山武史 54
5 5  ウインキートス19.0 6 牝3 津村明秀 54
6 6  アンサンブル35.7 1 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
6 7  ドゥラモット28.8 3 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
7 8  テルツェット23.7 4 牝3 柴山雄一 54
7 9   アテナノワール13.5 8 牝3 *北村宏司 54
810   アマゾーヌ9.2 10 牝3 *内田博幸 54
811   ダイワクンナナ18.4 7 牝3 *柴田善臣 54

2020年 3月31日(火) 3回中山2日目 16頭 [15:05発走]
【10R】  船橋S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ニシノキントウン21.3 6 牡5 内田博幸 57
1 2   アリンナ14.7 12 牝6 *野中悠太 55
2 3  メイショウキョウジ47.5 1 牡5 *石橋脩 57
2 4  ブライティアレディ23.4 4 牝7 *柴田善臣 55
B3 5   スリーケープマンボ11.9 13 セ5 松田大作 57
3 6   ニシオボヌール9.9 14 セ8 *鮫島克駿 57
4 7   アンブロジオ18.0 9 セ5 菊沢一樹 57
4 8  ビリーバー28.3 3 牝5 *大野拓弥 55
5 9  タケショウベスト22.6 5 牝6 *木幡巧也 55
510   ナーゲルリング8.2 15 牝4 柴田大知 55
611   ブリッツアウェイ15.6 11 牝4 *石川裕紀 55
612  ワールドフォーラブ30.4 2 牝6 *津村明秀 55
B713   クラウンルシフェル6.6 16 牡9 *勝浦正樹 57
714   ホープフルサイン21.1 7 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
815   ナンヨーアミーコ18.1 8 セ7 *武藤雅 57
816   ダイトウキョウ17.7 10 牡8 *吉田豊 57

2020年 3月31日(火) 3回中山2日目 16頭 [15:40発走]
【11R】  第27回マーチS
4歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(指定) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ワイルドカード37.1 2 牡6 *北村宏司 56
1 2  クリンチャー25.5 5 牡6 *石橋脩57.5
2 3   サンマルデューク9.1 15 牡11 武士沢友 52
2 4   レピアーウィット12.3 11 牡5 *石川裕紀 55
3 5  タイムフライヤー25.3 6 牡5 *ミナリク 57
B3 6   ルールソヴァール8.7 16 セ8 *吉田豊 57
4 7   コマビショウ16.9 7 牡5 *津村明秀 55
4 8   テーオーフォース12.0 12 牡5 *鮫島克駿 53
5 9  リアンヴェリテ10.6 13 牡6 *柴山雄一57.5
B510   ローズプリンスダム15.7 8 牡6 *大野拓弥 56
B611   テルペリオン13.0 10 牡6 *横山武史 57
612  スワーヴアラミス42.6 1 牡5 藤岡康太 57
713  アシャカトブ33.2 4 牡4 武藤雅 54
714   メイショウスミトモ9.3 14 牡9 *勝浦正樹 55
815  メイショウワザシ34.4 3 牡5 *柴田善臣 56
816   ナムラアラシ15.0 9 牡7 *内田博幸 57

2020年 3月31日(火) 3回中山2日目 11頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  キルロード43.5 1 セ5 横山武史 57
2 2  ピースユニヴァース22.4 5 牡5 石川裕紀 57
3 3  マイネルアルケミー22.4 4 牡4 丹内祐次 57
4 4   タイキラトナンジュ11.6 9 牡8 *小林脩斗 54▲
5 5  ショウナンマッシブ28.0 2 牡6 大野拓弥 57
B6 6   ウインオルビット11.5 10 牡5 *内田博幸 57
6 7   ザベストエバー10.8 11 牡6 原優介 54▲
7 8  ディロス22.2 6 セ5 津村明秀 57
7 9   ケワロス17.5 8 牝5 *藤岡康太 55
810   アドレ18.4 7 牝4 *岩部純二 55
811  カステヘルミ27.2 3 牝4 木幡巧也 55