2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 16頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  セントクリーガー34.0 3 牝3 福永祐一 54
1 2   コハクトウ8.9 13 牝3 *鮫島良太 54
2 3   ラガートゥルーラブ11.2 10 牝3 池添謙一 54
2 4  リバーランド25.7 4 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
3 5  グッドラックスター43.3 2 牝3 藤岡康太 54
3 6   ユヌエトワール12.9 9 牝3 *団野大成 52△
4 7  アヴェイル21.3 6 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
4 8   キョウエイブラック7.1 14 牝3 (未定) 
5 9   フレジエ15.5 7 牝3 *北村友一 54
510   ミッシーコルザ5.9 15 牝3 (未定) 
611   カペラ15.4 8 牝3 *中井裕二 54
612  ペイシャノリッジ48.9 1 牝3 森裕太朗 53☆
713  タイズオブハート21.6 5 牝3 *岩田望来 53☆
714   ジョートレミー10.7 11 牝3 (未定) 
B815   エイシンマーチング  牝3 荻野極 54
816   キタノオトメ9.9 12 牝3 国分優作 54

2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 16頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アウェイクニング8.7 11 牡3 城戸義政 56
1 2  マサハヤアン24.0 6 牝3 *和田竜二 54
2 3   タイキザモーメント7.0 13 牡3 太宰啓介 56
2 4  アメリカンニーニャ40.3 2 牝3 *川田将雅 54
3 5  ヴォーノ26.6 5 牡3 *浜中俊 56
3 6   フェルトオンブレ6.4 15 牡3 *加藤祥太 56
4 7  ヌオーヴォ40.1 3 セ3 *幸英明 56
4 8   テイエムラッシュ12.7 9 牡3 国分恭介 56
5 9   ヒデノサードニクス14.9 8 牡3 *荻野琢真 56
510  ユアソーラ32.6 4 牡3 鮫島克駿 56
611   ミコハーン18.3 7 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
612  コパノフィーリング44.9 1 牝3 藤岡康太 54
713   ダノンボヌール7.9 12 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
714   アルムユヴラージ10.1 10 牡3 川島信二 56
815   ワキノフオルテ5.0 16 牡3 *長岡禎仁 56
816   タガノルシエル6.7 14 牝3 (未定) 

2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 15頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート2000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マジックウォリアー43.9 1 牡3 和田竜二 56
2 2  ペイダート26.6 5 牡3 *浜中俊 56
2 3   ヒロシゲダイヤ9.7 11 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56
3 4   ニホンピロストーム14.8 8 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
3 5  シンゼンデレヤ24.0 6 牡3 城戸義政 56
4 6   ユーラシア13.1 9 牡3 斎藤新 55☆
B4 7  エブリワンブラック37.4 2 牡3 武豊 56
5 8  エムテイフラッシュ36.9 3 牡3 幸英明 56
5 9   レッドロジンカ8.5 12 セ3 松若風馬 56
610   テクノプライド7.3 13 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
611   マルカシュタルク6.9 14 牡3 荻野琢真 56
712   エールブラーヴ19.1 7 牡3 岩田望来 55☆
713   メイケイカガヤキ5.7 15 牡3 鮫島良太 56
814  タイセイシリウス30.5 4 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
815   クリノマンゲツ9.9 10 牡3 池添謙一 56

2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 18頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   グランレミー11.8 10 牡3 *加藤祥太 56
1 2   モルトルバート7.1 15 セ3 団野大成 54△
2 3   ヴェントボニート14.2 8 牝3 池添謙一 54
2 4  カズプロティオス17.3 6 牡3 藤岡康太 56
3 5   ダニーボーイ10.5 11 牡3 *荻野極 56
3 6  アウサンガテ46.1 2 牡3 川田将雅 56
4 7   フェアモント12.0 9 牡3 (未定) 
4 8  コマノグレイス22.4 5 牝3 *西村淳也 53☆
5 9   デジタルプレイヤー10.3 13 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
510   アロハヌイロア15.8 7 牝3 岩田望来 53☆
611   アドマイヤエリーズ9.6 14 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
612  マカロンパフェ30.2 4 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
713  ユピテルルークス47.8 1 牡3 *福永祐一 56
714  ラキ39.5 3 牝3 武豊 54
715   マコトカンゼミズ6.5 16 牝3 *泉谷楓真 51▲
B816   マルタクロス10.3 12 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
817   クインズモアナ6.2 17 牝3 川又賢治 53☆
818   タマモビジュー5.1 18 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54

2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 16頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サウンドプリズム16.1 9 牡3 藤岡佑介 56
1 2   スピーニディローザ5.2 16 牝3 *加藤祥太 54
2 3  オーロラテソーロ34.8 1 牡3 *福永祐一 56
2 4  ミツカネプリンス22.0 5 牡3 *武豊 56
3 5   オーマイオーマイ18.3 7 牡3 西村淳也 55☆
3 6  ショウゲッコウ20.9 6 牝3 国分恭介 54
4 7   フェルカド10.3 15 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
4 8   ダイシンイナリ15.3 12 牡3 *国分優作 56
5 9  マティアス23.1 4 牡3 *酒井学 56
510   レディフォリア15.5 11 牝3 *秋山真一 54
B611   ジャスパーイーグル11.1 14 牡3 *北村友一 56
612  タガノハイライト30.0 2 牝3 団野大成 52△
713   リリーミニスター17.9 8 セ3 池添謙一 56
714  アイアイテーラー28.4 3 牝3 浜中俊 54
815   プレジールドビブル13.7 13 牡3 木幡初也 56
816   ナオミラフィネ15.8 10 牝3 斎藤新 53☆

2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 8頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スズカブランコ12.6 6 牡4 池添謙一 57
2 2  ハイパーノヴァ33.8 3 セ6 *秋山真一 57
B3 3  スパンキーワールド31.2 4 セ4 岩田康誠 57
4 4  マンナム34.0 2 牡5 *国分恭介 57
B5 5   ブルベアブロンゾ5.9 8 牡4 *小牧太 57
6 6  ナイルデルタ51.9 1 牡5 *団野大成 55△
7 7  メイショウランセツ13.8 5 牡4 *亀田温心 54▲
8 8   オンワードハンター8.4 7 牡9 *藤岡康太 57

2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 11頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  タガノゴマチャン32.9 4 牡4 *団野大成 55△
2 2  メイショウロサン35.1 3 牡4 亀田温心 54▲
B3 3   セデックカズマ19.1 7 牡4 岩田康誠 57
4 4  セカンドエフォート43.2 1 牡7 浜中俊 57
5 5  ノーリミッツ19.3 6 牡4 *岩田望来 56☆
B6 6   レサイヤ12.8 8 牡4 藤岡康太 57
6 7   ミスターウインディ7.5 11 牡7 小牧太 57
7 8   アールジオール11.8 9 牡4 加藤祥太 57
7 9   ヤマニンスプレモ10.9 10 牡4 *城戸義政 57
B810  ダノンインパルス21.6 5 牡5 田中健 57
811  パーティナシティ37.6 2 牡4 *川田将雅 57

2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 8頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  アザレア賞
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝2400m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サトノシャローム39.0 1 牡3 *川田将雅 56
2 2  ハナビマンカイ15.8 5 牡3 岩田望来 56
3 3  ディープボンド15.3 6 牡3 和田竜二 56
4 4  フライライクバード32.5 2 牡3 福永祐一 56
5 5   ホウオウエクレール14.5 7 牡3 幸英明 56
B6 6  スズカキング27.6 3 牡3 武豊 56
7 7   ウインダークローズ8.2 8 牡3 国分優作 56
8 8  エイシンアメンラー24.0 4 牡3 *岩田康誠 56

2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 14頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  明石特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウインルチル10.3 11 牝5 *松若風馬 55
2 2   ドンアルゴス18.2 8 牡5 *川島信二 57
3 3   コンボルブルス8.0 13 牡4 *酒井学 57
3 4  ハギノカエラ21.8 6 牝7 *藤岡康太 55
B4 5  ダンスディライト31.8 3 牡4 *福永祐一 57
4 6  アドマイヤジョラス35.1 2 牡6 川田将雅 57
5 7   リリーモントルー8.7 12 牡6 池添謙一 57
5 8   ザプリオレス18.5 7 牡4 *武豊 57
6 9  ショウナンバルディ35.3 1 牡4 *岩田康誠 57
610   ハイドラン7.4 14 牝5 太宰啓介 55
711   エイシンルカーノ12.7 9 牡6 和田竜二 57
712  ブレイニーラン29.9 5 牡5 *浜中俊 57
813   ギルマ11.1 10 牡4 *荻野極 57
814  トーセンスカイ30.4 4 牡4 岩田望来 57

2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 16頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  コーラルS
4歳以上・オープン(L)(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ビックリシタナモー21.7 6 牡6 松若風馬 54
1 2  タテヤマ23.9 3 牡6 *幸英明 56
2 3   ナムラミラクル20.8 9 牡7 *菱田裕二 54
B2 4  アディラート17.2 11 牡6 *浜中俊 56
3 5  レッドルゼル48.1 1 牡4 川田将雅 55
3 6  デアフルーグ29.2 2 牡4 *武豊 55
4 7   タマモカトレア15.2 14 牝5 *藤岡康太 52
4 8   テーオーヘリオス21.3 7 牡8 *荻野琢真 57
5 9   ドンフォルティス16.9 12 牡5 *藤岡佑介 55
510   アポロノシンザン15.6 13 牡8 *池添謙一 56
611  サクセスエナジー12.8 16 牡6 *和田竜二57.5
612   スマートオーディン19.5 10 牡7 秋山真一 57
B713  バティスティーニ23.5 4 牡7 *北村友一 55
714   ロードクエスト14.8 15 牡7 *岩田望来 57
815   ニホンピロタイド21.2 8 牡5 酒井学 54
816 フュージョンロック22.1 5 牡6 岩田康誠 54

2020年 4月 4日(土) 2回阪神3日目 12頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   アロマティカス3.5 12 牡6 酒井学 57
2 2  パンコミード47.6 1 牡5 *武豊 57
3 3  シェパードボーイ41.3 2 牡4 福永祐一 57
B4 4  ストロングライン38.7 3 牡4 川田将雅 57
B5 5  マイネルブロッケン25.1 5 牡6 *国分優作 57
5 6  ゴールデンライオン22.3 6 牡4 *国分恭介 57
6 7   デュアルウィールド12.8 8 牝5 菱田裕二 55
6 8   キタサンチャンドラ12.4 9 牡4 (未定) 
7 9  エイシンヨッシー26.5 4 牡4 *岩田康誠 57
710   スズカフロンティア21.5 7 牡6 和田竜二 57
B811   ダンツカホウ5.8 11 牝5 *亀田温心 52▲
B812   グーテンターク6.1 10 牡5 *浜中俊 57