2020年 4月11日(土) 1回福島1日目 15頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スワンポール11.4 10 牝3 小林凌大 51▲
2 2  サンバトルクリーク14.9 6 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
2 3   リアトリス10.6 11 牝3 *杉原誠人 54
3 4   シャルドネ12.5 9 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54
3 5   トラストナオトラ10.1 13 牝3 亀田温心 51▲
4 6  マヤチャン20.1 4 牝3 *団野大成 52△
B4 7   ミンミンセレーナ8.3 15 牝3 水口優也 54
5 8  レリスタット12.7 8 牝3 *柴田善臣 54
5 9  リゼイエロー17.9 5 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
610   ナバテア8.6 14 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
611   ジャストザキラキラ10.3 12 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
712   デルタ14.0 7 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
B713  マーチクイーン31.8 1 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
814  スマートラビリンス30.4 2 牝3 *西村淳也 53☆
815  ハイエストプレイズ29.8 3 牝3 原優介 51▲

2020年 4月11日(土) 1回福島1日目 16頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  コスモビートイット34.7 2 牡3 柴田大知 56
1 2  カゼノタニノアヤカ16.1 6 牝3 斎藤新 53☆
2 3   ノビアホワイト11.3 12 牝3 武士沢友 54
2 4  ゴールドオーク21.1 5 牝3 柴山雄一 54
3 5  クインズラプソディ26.4 4 牝3 西村淳也 53☆
3 6   ナムライト11.3 13 牝3 菊沢一樹 53☆
4 7   キョウワアリスタ13.0 10 牝3 亀田温心 51▲
4 8  プロークルサートル26.9 3 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
5 9  スターオブフォース43.1 1 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
510   ピュアサンクス11.3 14 牝3 宮崎北斗 54
611   トミケンリフリーク14.2 9 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
612   レイワシンセカイ5.9 16 牝3 *伊藤工真 54
713   フレックル14.9 7 牝3 丸田恭介 54
714   ヤマニンガラッシア14.9 8 牡3 黛弘人 56
815   トマトトウマ9.9 15 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
816   カレンピピ12.2 11 牝3 杉原誠人 54

2020年 4月11日(土) 1回福島1日目 15頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(若手) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アキノヒーロー9.0 10 牡3 *西村淳也 55☆
2 2   ナンゴクエアーギル5.4 14 牡3 三津谷隼 56
2 3  オメガエリタージュ34.5 4 牡3 *斎藤新 55☆
B3 4  キョウエイリヴァル23.0 5 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
3 5  ジュンハルト36.5 3 牡3 *石川裕紀 56
B4 6  サトノワールド43.3 1 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
4 7   オウサムミニスター5.9 13 牡3 *井上敏樹 56
5 8   メイショウシャガ6.8 12 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
5 9   タイセイノーヴァ4.5 15 牡3 *荻野極 56
610   イヒラニ8.9 11 牡3 *団野大成 54△
611   ウインオーサム18.7 7 牡3 *藤田菜七 54◇
712  ヴィエントアスール40.1 2 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
713   ディアデイジー9.2 9 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
814   ケイツーコルナ9.3 8 牡3 秋山稔樹 53▲
815  サンダーボマー21.0 6 牡3 *原優介 53▲

2020年 4月11日(土) 1回福島1日目 15頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スリーヴリーグ23.9 5 牡4 *斎藤新 56☆
2 2  フラッグアドミラル47.3 1 牡6 *菅原明良 55△
2 3   コンシード9.6 12 セ4 *丹内祐次 57
3 4  ミッキーセオリー33.5 3 牡4 吉田隼人 57
3 5   マイネルアプラウス11.7 11 牡4 *柴田大知 57
4 6   ブルベアカーキ5.1 15 牡4 *柴山雄一 57
4 7  マーベラスアゲン19.6 7 牡4 *森裕太朗 56☆
5 8   レクスミノル7.4 13 牡4 *菊沢一樹 56☆
5 9   スーペルゴラッソ6.4 14 牡4 服部寿希 54▲
610  メイショウカンキ25.4 4 牡6 酒井学 57
B611  カルロスミノル45.4 2 牡4 *亀田温心 54▲
712   アイタイ15.1 9 牡4 *菱田裕二 57
713   アールグランツ19.1 8 牡4 *団野大成 55△
B814  スズカマイゲスト21.3 6 牡6 *西村淳也 56☆
815   ダイフク13.7 10 牡7 *藤田菜七 55◇

2020年 4月11日(土) 1回福島1日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シャルロワ41.2 2 牝3 *西村淳也 53☆
1 2   リタ21.2 7 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
2 3   スズランブライト8.4 13 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
2 4   シゲルパンドラ9.4 11 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
3 5  タガノオボロ31.5 5 牝3 鮫島克駿 54
B3 6   ツウカイヴィータ5.4 16 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
4 7   シセイニシキ6.7 15 牝3 伊藤工真 54
4 8  フェールアシュバル32.3 4 牝3 団野大成 52△
B5 9   シカゴテソーロ7.1 14 牝3 *原優介 51▲
510   タマモベネチア9.8 10 牝3 服部寿希 51▲
B611  アイファーネイビー33.5 3 牡3 亀田温心 53▲
B612  エンペラーズパレス24.6 6 牡3 水口優也 56
713   カツノセヴンス13.7 9 牡3 *宮崎北斗 56
714   ガッサンウルフ9.1 12 牡3 丹内祐次 56
815  シルバージャック48.9 1 牡3 *藤田菜七 54◇
816   サノレーヌ17.8 8 牝3 *菅原明良 52△

2020年 4月11日(土) 1回福島1日目 15頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ファストライフ19.1 8 牝5 *藤田菜七 53◇
B2 2  ロビンズソング20.8 6 セ5 西田雄一 57
2 3   ウインリベルタ8.4 14 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
3 4  ラヴィアンレーヴ24.5 4 牡4 *石川裕紀 57
3 5   エスキシータ10.9 12 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
4 6   ロマンテソーロ14.9 11 牝5 *斎藤新 54☆
4 7   サーベラージュ9.7 13 セ6 *荻野極 57
5 8  エスピリトゥオーゾ28.9 3 牡6 酒井学 57
5 9   トライゲッター5.8 15 セ4 *井上敏樹 57
610   サンライズアキレス19.9 7 牡4 鮫島克駿 57
611  トゥアレグ22.5 5 牡4 *団野大成 55△
B712  シャイニングデイズ34.0 1 牡4 *西村淳也 56☆
713  ジューンバラード31.3 2 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
814   スターオブジーン18.4 10 牡4 亀田温心 54▲
815   アルスラーン18.6 9 牡5 *柴田善臣 57

2020年 4月11日(土) 1回福島1日目 16頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アルバリズム12.6 9 牝4 *斎藤新 54☆
1 2   フクノナルボンヌ19.8 7 牝4 勝浦正樹 55
2 3   パルフェアンジュ9.1 12 牝4 *柴山雄一 55
2 4  アドマイヤデルタ37.5 2 牡4 吉田隼人 57
3 5   モエレコネクター8.6 15 牡4 *丸田恭介 57
3 6   サウンドオブビット10.2 11 牡7 *木幡初也 57
4 7  デルマカトリーナ28.2 4 牝4 *西村淳也 54☆
B4 8  マイネルアムニス17.9 8 牡6 *石川裕紀 57
5 9   エンドゾーンダンス7.4 16 牡5 *柴田善臣 57
510   タイセイブランシュ8.9 14 牝4 西田雄一 55
611  グレイスアン31.6 3 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
612  エヴァイエ39.9 1 牝5 *亀田温心 52▲
713  アセンダント26.0 5 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
714  ヨークテソーロ22.9 6 牝4 菅原明良 53△
815   ディスパーション9.0 13 牝6 *団野大成 53△
816   ディープウォーリア12.4 10 セ6 *三津谷隼 57

2020年 4月11日(土) 1回福島1日目 15頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  ひめさゆり賞
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   プリマヴィスタ15.3 9 牡3 *中谷雄太 56
2 2   サナチャン8.1 15 牝3 武士沢友 54
2 3   ロッソモラーレ9.0 14 牡3 黛弘人 56
3 4   ヴィアメント11.9 12 牡3 *柴田善臣 56
3 5   ナイトオブレディ18.3 7 牝3 荻野極 54
4 6  ロードオマージュ31.5 2 牡3 石川裕紀 56
4 7  レザネフォール39.9 1 牡3 鮫島克駿 56
5 8   ディアセオリー15.2 10 牡3 *丸田恭介 56
5 9   ミッキーハッスル17.5 8 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
610  アイロンワークス26.2 3 牡3 吉田隼人 56
611  マイネルデステリョ19.6 6 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
712   ベレヌス9.9 13 牡3 *西村淳也 56
713  フローズンスタイル21.5 5 牝3 *菅原明良 54
814   リョウガ13.7 11 牡3 *柴田大知 56
815  ウインアステロイド23.1 4 牡3 *柴山雄一 56

2020年 4月11日(土) 1回福島1日目 15頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  福島中央テレビ杯
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   シンコーマーチャン13.8 13 牡6 菅原明良 57
2 2  テイエムクロムシャ26.4 3 牡4 *丸田恭介 57
B2 3  バンクショット32.9 1 牡4 団野大成 57
B3 4  グランドビクトリー27.0 2 牡4 菱田裕二 57
3 5  ヴィーダ23.9 6 セ5 *藤田菜七 57
4 6   リシュブール18.8 9 牡5 *西村淳也 57
4 7  フィールシュパース25.4 5 セ5 *酒井学 57
5 8   アイアムジュピター6.1 15 牡6 *黛弘人 57
5 9  キタサンタイドー26.4 4 牡5 *吉田隼人 57
610   オウケンスターダム14.0 12 牡6 柴山雄一 57
611  ハヤブサレジェンド22.2 7 牡5 *菊沢一樹 57
712   アドマイヤシナイ17.2 10 牡6 *柴田善臣 57
713   サンティーニ21.5 8 セ5 *斎藤新 57
814   キョウエイソフィア7.5 14 牝5 *西田雄一 55
B815   レコンキスタ14.1 11 牡6 *丹内祐次 57

2020年 4月11日(土) 1回福島1日目 16頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  桑折特別
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マジックリアリズム19.0 9 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55
1 2  リトミカメンテ39.1 2 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
2 3   スズカローレル7.5 15 牝5 *酒井学 55
2 4  シャンデフレーズ24.3 5 牝4 *石川裕紀 55
3 5  アトミカ22.3 6 牝5 西村淳也 55
3 6  フラッフィーベア24.6 4 牝4 *菅原明良 55
4 7   スカイシアター12.2 12 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
4 8   ファムファタル14.7 11 牝4 *団野大成 55
5 9   ポリアンサ19.7 7 牝4 杉原誠人 55
510  イルマタル42.4 1 牝4 斎藤新 55
611   ラティカ10.1 14 牝5 *西田雄一 55
612  ウインメルシー32.7 3 牝4 *柴山雄一 55
713   ミチビキ11.7 13 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
714   スパークオブライフ19.6 8 牝4 藤田菜七 55
815   レローヴ15.0 10 牝6 *黛弘人 55
816   カサーレ4.8 16 牝5 *荻野極 55