2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 15頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   エバーバリュー6.9 13 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
B2 2   ゲステルン5.1 15 牝3 *木幡初也 54
B2 3  ワイルドキャット28.9 3 牝3 菱田裕二 54
3 4   ペイシャバイカ12.5 8 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
3 5   ローマンビューティ13.4 7 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
4 6  ピエナラプソディ26.5 4 牝3 *団野大成 52△
4 7   ロニセラ12.4 9 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
5 8   バーミーズ6.8 14 牝3 丹内祐次 54
5 9   フクノソミュール7.9 12 牝3 秋山稔樹 51▲
610   リブエターナル12.2 10 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
611  マイレリーフ45.9 1 牝3 田中健 54
712  ハイスピードカム20.8 5 牝3 水口優也 54
713  ウインクルジニー33.2 2 牝3 長岡禎仁 54
814   レジーナクィーン9.2 11 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
815  タガノペルマネンテ18.3 6 牝3 *西村淳也 53☆

2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 16頭 [10:15発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スマートルミエール42.5 2 牡3 *中谷雄太 56
1 2   ベストレイドプラン8.0 12 牝3 *黛弘人 54
2 3   ニットウイロンデル11.2 11 牝3 原優介 51▲
2 4  デトロイトテソーロ48.9 1 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
3 5   バルセロナ5.6 16 牝3 *荻野極 54
3 6   ボンジョルノ7.6 13 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
4 7  オレンジブラウニー27.4 3 牝3 横山武史 54
4 8   ラブオーソ5.9 15 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
5 9   タナノフローラ18.3 7 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲
510  ピュアムーン18.8 6 牝3 *木幡初也 54
611  ハーディン25.2 4 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
612  リーディングレディ23.6 5 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
713   キミノミラクル11.6 9 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇
714   ドリームバンドーム11.6 10 牝3 団野大成 52△
815   ミラノジェントル16.0 8 牡3 小林凌大 53▲
816   コパノアーチャー7.3 14 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲

2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 15頭 [10:45発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   バーゲニングパワー8.7 11 牡3 西村淳也 55☆
B2 2  ドロス42.6 2 牡3 *藤田菜七 54◇
2 3  ニンギルス48.8 1 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
3 4   タイクーンバゴ11.6 8 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
3 5  イルミネーター40.9 3 牡3 水口優也 56
4 6  リモテソーロ7.1 15 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
4 7  リヴィエラボーイ21.5 5 牡3 *団野大成 54△
B5 8   エールプレジール11.4 9 牡3 吉田隼人 56
5 9  ニシノアオハル14.5 6 牡3 *荻野極 56
610   ガマン7.1 14 牡3 *高倉稜 56
611  ネヴァタップアウト32.5 4 牡3 *横山武史 56
712   シエスタキー8.0 12 牡3 *酒井学 56
713   マイネルエピキュア12.4 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
B814   フォーハンズプレイ10.4 10 牡3 *原優介 53▲
815   ホウオウガルーダ7.2 13 牡3 *国分優作 56

2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 16頭 [12:05発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ペイシャフラッシュ13.2 12 牡3 武士沢友 56
1 2   ランドアーティスト17.3 9 セ3 *勝浦正樹 56
2 3  ラガーヴィーヴ27.6 4 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
2 4   デルマヘリオドール7.3 15 牝3 原優介 51▲
3 5   ウインランウェイ16.1 10 牡3 *伊藤工真 56
3 6  ラヴィンフォール26.3 6 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
4 7  ポーラーサン27.0 5 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
4 8  ウインジョイフル36.5 2 牡3 *横山武史 56
5 9  ペルセウスシチー36.7 1 牡3 *藤田菜七 54◇
510  ブルーノジュネス30.3 3 牡3 黛弘人 56
611   マイネルチェスト8.6 13 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
612   オウケンブリザード25.3 7 牡3 *団野大成 54△
713   クリップルクリーク4.2 16 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
714   ユークレース18.5 8 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
815   アトラクトボイス14.8 11 牡3 小林凌大 53▲
816   カドフィール7.8 14 牡3 *菅原明良 54△

2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 16頭 [12:35発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ガニアン12.5 12 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
1 2   ハローミスソフィ14.4 10 牝3 *荻野極 54
2 3  ウォルフライエ19.6 5 牡3 亀田温心 53▲
B2 4   モンテマツリ7.0 16 牝3 *原優介 51▲
3 5   グラスエルファロ16.8 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
3 6   スカイボルト9.2 14 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
B4 7   ハラハラドキドキ13.6 11 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
4 8  ザフーン30.3 2 牡3 *団野大成 54△
5 9   トゥオーノ16.6 8 セ3 *藤田菜七 54◇
510   ブライトアイズ14.7 9 牝3 *高倉稜 54
611  ミッキーウィン51.0 1 牡3 *中谷雄太 56
612   チェーロ9.9 13 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
713   ロンドンストライプ7.8 15 牡3 *国分優作 56
714  ダンスグルーヴィ18.8 6 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
815  ショウナンランチャ20.0 4 牡3 *西村淳也 55☆
816  ブレーナード23.1 3 牡3 *横山武史 56

2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 15頭 [13:05発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ブーケオブジュエル14.6 8 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
2 2  デルマシャンパン38.6 4 牝5 *菅原明良 53△
2 3   ボンドロール10.7 13 牝4 *菊沢一樹 54☆
3 4   ゴーインピース11.5 11 牝4 *嶋田純次 55
B3 5  アドアステラ39.1 3 牝4 丹内祐次 55
B4 6  ローズベリル42.2 2 牝5 吉田隼人 55
4 7   ロマンスガッサン11.0 12 牝5 *小林凌大 52▲
5 8   ブラックアーシャ4.0 15 牝4 *荻野極 55
5 9   ハニーエンパイア17.2 7 牝4 *西村淳也 54☆
610   エナホープ11.9 10 牝6 *高倉稜 55
611   ミフリマ6.3 14 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
712   ウエスタンマリーヤ13.1 9 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55
713  サツキワルツ22.4 6 牝5 *酒井学 55
814  リーピングリーズン30.4 5 牝4 *秋山真一 55
815  ペイシャキュウ46.4 1 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲

2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(若手) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイスンハナフブキ13.8 12 牝4 *亀田温心 52▲
1 2  ロイヤルヴィザージ24.4 6 牝4 *団野大成 53△
2 3   リゲイン11.6 15 牝4 *菊沢一樹 54☆
2 4  セイウンミツコ34.9 1 牝5 *木幡初也 55
3 5  スワーヴシャルル31.0 2 牡4 *横山武史 57
3 6   ドゥモワゼル15.8 10 牝6 *秋山稔樹 52▲
4 7  エイカイマドンナ25.3 5 牝5 *菅原明良 53△
4 8  ナタラディーヴァ28.1 3 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
5 9   クリノイダテン14.3 11 牡5 森裕太朗 56☆
510   リュウグウヒメ22.7 7 牝4 *原優介 52▲
611   ドクターデューン13.6 13 牝5 山田敬士 52▲
612   キュールエミヤビ9.9 16 牝4 川又賢治 54☆
713   トウケイココノエ12.5 14 牝4 *服部寿希 52▲
714   ストラトスフィア16.2 9 牝4 *西村淳也 54☆
815  クルークヴァール25.7 4 牡5 *小林凌大 54▲
B816   ファクトゥーラ21.1 8 牝4 *荻野極 55

2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 16頭 [14:05発走]
【9R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サトノアイビス10.3 13 牝4 *亀田温心 52▲
B1 2  サウンドカナロア24.8 6 牡4 川又賢治 56☆
2 3   シルヴァーメテオ16.5 10 牡6 山田敬士 54▲
2 4  サーストンネイジュ24.1 7 牝4 *酒井学 55
3 5  メディクス35.7 3 牡4 *団野大成 55△
3 6  アスカノダイチ32.1 4 牡4 *西村淳也 56☆
4 7   シルバークレイン16.9 9 牝4 水口優也 55
4 8   ユニキャラ11.1 12 牝4 *柴山雄一 55
B5 9  シンゼンブースター37.5 2 牡4 *秋山真一 57
510 ワールドイズマイン29.5 5 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
611   カクカクシカジーカ6.0 15 牝5 黛弘人 55
612   ミンデンユウカ11.5 11 牝5 *原優介 52▲
713  パンサーバローズ44.6 1 牡6 吉田隼人 57
B714   パーフェクトウェイ5.4 16 牡5 *丹内祐次 57
815   ヤマチョウヴォイス10.0 14 牡4 *小林凌大 54▲
816   ハルメキ23.1 8 牝5 *菅原明良 53△

2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 16頭 [14:40発走]
【10R】  飯盛山特別
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マイネルウィルトス45.3 1 牡4 丹内祐次 57
B1 2   トゥプエデス10.9 13 牡4 藤田菜七 57
2 3  デクレアラー23.5 5 牡5 柴山雄一 57
2 4   ポベーダテソーロ17.0 7 牡4 西田雄一 57
B3 5  ジンゴイスト35.8 3 牡5 *吉田隼人 57
3 6   メガディスカバリー11.2 12 セ4 *勝浦正樹 57
4 7   ナミブ5.7 16 セ4 *長岡禎仁 57
4 8  ウォルフズハウル29.7 4 牡4 *菅原明良 57
5 9   ショウナンハルラ7.0 15 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
510   ロゼフェニックス9.8 14 牡5 *伴啓太 57
611   レッドルーヴル15.6 8 牝4 *荻野極 55
612  イルーシヴゴールド41.7 2 牝5 西村淳也 55
713   ニシノベースマン15.1 9 牡5 *黛弘人 57
714   マイネルユニブラン13.4 10 牡6 *国分優作 57
815   カラテ13.0 11 牡4 *菊沢一樹 57
816  ワタシヲマッテル17.0 6 牝5 *団野大成 55

2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 15頭 [15:20発走]
【11R】  吾妻小富士S
4歳以上・オープン(ハンデ)(国際) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ミッキーポジション21.4 8 牡5 *菊沢一樹 54
2 2  ダンツゴウユウ26.6 5 牡6 酒井学 54
2 3   ヒロブレイブ22.9 7 牡7 *荻野極 53
3 4   フュージョンロック16.6 10 牡6 *柴山雄一 54
3 5   タニノフランケル15.2 13 牡5 *菱田裕二 55
B4 6  アディラート29.2 4 牡6 *勝浦正樹 56
4 7   サンデーウィザード16.6 11 牡8 *秋山真一 56
5 8   クロスケ16.2 12 牡5 *横山武史 55
5 9   チェスナットコート13.9 14 牡6 *中谷雄太 55
610  クリノフウジン31.6 2 牡6 *吉田隼人 54
611  プレスティージオ25.7 6 牡7 *国分優作 55
712  ロードアクシス36.4 1 牡5 *西村淳也 54
713   カフェリュウジン7.4 15 牡10*秋山稔樹 51
814  デザートスネーク29.4 3 セ6 *原優介 55
B815   ノーブルサターン20.6 9 牡6 鮫島良太 54

2020年 4月12日(日) 1回福島2日目 16頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  花見山特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヒロイックアゲン33.2 1 牝6 荻野極 55
1 2   ハウナニ15.2 10 牝5 *団野大成 55
2 3   ファイブフォース9.2 16 牝6 *武士沢友 55
2 4   エンジェルカナ9.8 15 牝4 *国分優作 55
3 5  ロードアクア26.5 5 牡4 *田中健 57
3 6   スマイルスター21.8 7 牝4 *秋山真一 55
4 7   アイルチャーム16.0 9 牝4 *長岡禎仁 55
4 8  シャインサンデー28.2 3 牝6 *西村淳也 55
5 9  マイネルアルケミー27.6 4 牡4 丹内祐次 57
510   シルヴェーヌ14.6 11 牝5 *黛弘人 55
611  キタイ23.5 6 牝4 *横山武史 55
612   ニシノラディアント14.5 12 牡7 *吉田隼人 57
713   グランドピルエット13.0 13 牝5 藤田菜七 55
714   ダノンハイパワー18.3 8 牡6 菊沢一樹 57
815  ウォーターエデン28.6 2 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
816   ルマーカーブル10.8 14 牡4 勝浦正樹 57