2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   フレンチバローズ8.9 14 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
1 2  メイショウタオ18.8 6 牡3 鮫島良太 56
2 3   ドバウィビクトリー11.6 12 牡3 *原優介 53▲
2 4  ワンダーダイカネン39.4 2 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
3 5  チェリーガイア22.1 3 牝3 小林凌大 51▲
3 6  スズカアイドル20.3 4 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
B4 7   タニセンシロッコ11.6 11 牡3 *斎藤新 55☆
4 8   リチェルカータ10.3 13 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
5 9   トミケンヴァイゼ13.8 9 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
510 サノマナ20.0 5 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇
611   キタノイーグル8.8 15 牡3 山田敬士 53▲
612  レディオタイムズ43.3 1 牝3 西村淳也 53☆
713   タイセイレフィーノ18.1 8 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
714   デルマベリル7.4 16 牡3 丹内祐次 56
815   ネルハ12.1 10 牡3 黛弘人 56
816   ラヴアンドゲーム18.8 7 牝3 *横山武史 54

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 16頭 [10:15発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ノーブルルビー15.7 7 牝3 亀田温心 51▲
1 2   キラビヤカ10.0 13 牝3 *中谷雄太 54
2 3  シンキングムーン25.0 5 牝3 *木幡初也 54
2 4  メイリバティ34.9 2 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
3 5   プラチナビューティ10.4 12 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
3 6  ババルダージュ19.8 6 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54
4 7   シエルヴァ12.3 9 牝3 *原優介 51▲
4 8  ナンヨーショウエイ31.5 3 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇
5 9  リヴェール36.9 1 牝3 *西村淳也 53☆
510   ジョーパティオ10.9 11 牝3 *城戸義政 54
611   メイショウウタヒメ8.0 15 牝3 国分優作 54
B612  フローラルドレス25.1 4 牝3 勝浦正樹 54
713   ゴールドシンガー8.6 14 牝3 *杉原誠人 54
714   エリーフォース7.6 16 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
815   レオハイセンス13.4 8 牝3 黛弘人 54
816   ブロッケンリング11.6 10 牝3 *団野大成 52△

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 15頭 [10:45発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ビッグゴシップ14.4 8 牡3 原優介 53▲
2 2  メイショウハリオ41.4 1 牡3 菱田裕二 56
2 3  ヴァリアントジョイ24.2 4 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
3 4   エクセルスパイダー5.7 14 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
3 5   キャプテンカーク9.2 12 牡3 *長岡禎仁 56
B4 6   ヒロノホマレボシ5.7 15 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
B4 7  ハリケーンメファ16.1 6 牝3 *酒井学 54
5 8   ボントンルレ15.9 7 牡3 *団野大成 54△
5 9  ネオボーゲン30.1 2 牡3 *横山武史 56
610  リンガスウォリアー28.9 3 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
611   インディゴジェイ10.9 11 牡3 菊沢一樹 55☆
712   タイセイブリッツ12.8 9 牡3 斎藤新 55☆
B713   エクステンデット11.9 10 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
814   ダビデヴィットリオ8.7 13 セ3 西田雄一 56
815  リュウグウハヤブサ20.3 5 牡3 *西村淳也 55☆

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 16頭 [11:15発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ゴールドリアリティ6.6 16 牝3 杉原誠人 54
1 2  ウインアルカンナ30.4 4 牝3 *横山武史 54
2 3  エルバルーチェ43.7 1 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
2 4   ナタンドラ8.9 12 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
3 5   ホウオウマライア8.6 13 牝3 *柴田大知 54
3 6  パラスアテナ31.3 3 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
4 7  チャオコーリー30.3 5 牝3 丹内祐次 54
4 8  カレンブラッキーナ32.7 2 牝3 *荻野極 54
5 9   ジレーネ15.2 10 牝3 *酒井学 54
510   グランチーノ15.8 9 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
611   エキスパート22.8 7 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
612   ナツキ15.9 8 牝3 菱田裕二 54
713   ヴィエリチカ7.0 15 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
714  デュアルネイチャー24.5 6 牝3 *西村淳也 53☆
815   ミルフィリア9.5 11 牝3 *国分優作 54
816   セシール8.4 14 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 16頭 [12:05発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヒットパレード8.6 15 牝3 宮崎北斗 54
1 2  インテレット36.9 1 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
2 3  ブレイムドーター23.1 5 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
2 4   デルマアメジスト11.8 10 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
3 5   ヤマニンボンモマン8.2 16 牝3 *酒井学 54
3 6  タマモマクシム24.1 4 牡3 城戸義政 56
4 7   ショウリオウ9.4 14 牡3 *嶋田純次 56
4 8   クワトロチェント15.9 7 牡3 *柴田大知 56
5 9   リーガルレディ15.3 8 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
510   アクロスティック11.8 11 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54
611  ビップリバプール28.7 3 牡3 *中谷雄太 56
612   エリナイトニケ14.0 9 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
713  テルミーユアラヴ17.7 6 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
714  ジューンアクア36.2 2 牝3 *団野大成 52△
815   タガノヴィアトゥル9.8 13 牝3 *川又賢治 53☆
816   ジュネスドール10.9 12 牡3 *西村淳也 55☆

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 16頭 [12:35発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(若手) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スターズプレミア39.5 2 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
1 2   ポールトゥウィン8.5 14 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
2 3   クレドゥボヌール18.3 7 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
2 4   ナムライロハ8.5 15 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
3 5   スーパーフライヤー9.4 12 牡3 *荻野極 56
3 6  コスモシークレット22.1 5 牡3 *横山武史 56
4 7   ウェイヴァリー16.5 8 牡3 *西村淳也 55☆
4 8  ボマライン37.5 3 牡3 *団野大成 54△
B5 9   ビオロンスコッツ8.3 16 牡3 山田敬士 53▲
510  コスモテキロ18.6 6 牡3 *木幡初也 56
611   ルドヴィコ15.0 9 牡3 *斎藤新 55☆
612   エナミルク11.7 11 牝3 原優介 51▲
713  コンフィテーロ37.3 4 牡3 川又賢治 55☆
714  エルメーム40.2 1 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
815   マイネルキアロ8.7 13 牡3 *井上敏樹 56
816   マテラユウキ12.1 10 牡3 *森裕太朗 55☆

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 11頭 [13:05発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マリノリヴィエール10.9 8 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
2 2   サンマルスイート8.4 9 牝6 *団野大成 53△
B3 3  ラカマロネス38.9 2 牝5 *西村淳也 54☆
4 4   アイアムビクトリア7.4 11 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
B5 5   セイウンシェリー7.8 10 牝4 *勝浦正樹 55
6 6  ブルーコーラル22.6 6 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
6 7  クリノクノイチ28.5 4 牝5 森裕太朗 54☆
7 8 マリアルージュ41.4 1 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
7 9  ナイスプリンセス34.9 3 牝4 丸田恭介 55
810  メイショウゼッケイ24.9 5 牝4 *菊沢一樹 54☆
811   ラヴノット17.7 7 牝5 小林凌大 52▲

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 14頭 [13:35発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ウレキサイト32.3 3 牡4 *団野大成 55△
2 2   メイショウサガノ6.2 14 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
3 3  グレルグリーン26.7 4 牡4 *斎藤新 56☆
3 4   クリエイトザライフ18.7 7 セ4 *鮫島克駿 57
B4 5  ビギングローリー23.1 5 牡4 吉田隼人 57
4 6  スティーン38.9 1 牡4 川又賢治 56☆
5 7   シークレットアイズ12.9 10 牡4 *杉原誠人 57
5 8   レッドリュンヌ9.1 11 牝7 嶋田純次 55
6 9   ラストプライドワン8.9 12 牡6 *柴山雄一 57
610  ホウオウエーデル34.9 2 牡4 *横山武史 57
711   ソルフェージュ17.8 8 牡5 勝浦正樹 57
712   クラウドスケープ15.9 9 牡4 黛弘人 57
813  アークロイヤル21.0 6 牝4 *西村淳也 54☆
814   トライゲッター7.9 13 セ4 井上敏樹 57

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 15頭 [14:05発走]
【9R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ナガレボシトリキシ17.4 6 牡4 黛弘人 57
2 2  オメガレインボー25.8 4 牡4 *西村淳也 56☆
2 3  グランデラムジー30.2 3 牡4 *国分優作 57
3 4   ホーカスポーカス8.5 14 牡5 *藤田菜七 55◇
3 5   ウインドオブホープ15.5 9 セ7 勝浦正樹 57
4 6  キミワテンマ23.5 5 セ5 *吉田隼人 57
4 7   エヴァキュアン11.5 13 牡4 *亀田温心 54▲
B5 8   アマデウス17.4 7 牡4 *小林凌大 54▲
5 9  シーオブセレニティ40.7 1 セ5 *菅原明良 55△
B610   フォリオール14.3 12 セ4 *鮫島克駿 57
611   ガチコ14.8 11 牝6 *丸田恭介 55
712   ビービーシャルト15.6 8 セ4 *団野大成 55△
B713   ヤークトボマー15.5 10 牡4 *宮崎北斗 57
814   ピエナクロフネ5.2 15 牡4 *鮫島良太 57
815  キングスバレイ31.9 2 牡4 *横山武史 57

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 16頭 [14:40発走]
【10R】  雪うさぎ賞
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ラフィンクロンヌ8.7 14 牝3 勝浦正樹 54
1 2 アビエルト22.7 6 牡3 *菅原明良 56
B2 3  ジュニパーベリー28.3 3 牝3 嶋田純次 54
2 4   フィールフォーユー12.8 11 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
3 5   テリオスヒメ20.2 7 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
3 6   ビオグラフィー16.5 9 牝3 *団野大成 54
4 7   ネバーゴーンアウト18.3 8 牡3 *藤田菜七 56
4 8   ミーハディビーナ15.0 10 牝3 *斎藤新 54
5 9  マイネルヘルト27.9 4 牡3 *国分優作 56
510   アニマーダ6.0 16 牡3 *杉原誠人 56
611  ヴェントヴォーチェ41.0 1 牡3 西村淳也 56
612   エリーグランプリ9.4 13 牝3 *木幡初也 54
713   プレジールドビブル11.9 12 牡3 *中谷雄太 56
714   ウイラニ6.9 15 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
815  コミカライズ26.0 5 牝3 *荻野極 54
816  リッチクレマチス32.8 2 牝3 山田敬士 54

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 16頭 [15:20発走]
【11R】  ラジオ福島賞
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  グラスレオ21.6 3 牡5 *丹内祐次 57
1 2 ワディアルヒタン21.0 4 牝4 *丸田恭介 55
2 3   ノボリレーヴ8.6 16 牝5 *鮫島良太 55
2 4   コンセッションズ19.1 7 牝5 *荻野極 55
3 5   クリスタルアワード16.3 10 牝4 *菅原明良 55
B3 6   ゴールデンチョイス17.1 8 牡4 菱田裕二 57
4 7  シャインカメリア23.5 1 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55
4 8   スターシード16.8 9 牡5 *黛弘人 57
5 9 ボーサンシー20.9 5 牡7 *中谷雄太 57
510   クリノキング10.0 14 セ6 *嶋田純次 57
B611   ガーデンコンサート11.8 13 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
612  モズベイビー20.4 6 牡4 *団野大成 57
713   ラヴタクティクス16.0 11 牝6 柴田大知 55
714   トモジャスティス14.7 12 牡5 *横山武史 57
815   レイデマー10.0 15 牡5 *山田敬士 57
816  タマモサザンクロス23.5 2 牡6 *酒井学 57

2020年 4月18日(土) 1回福島3日目 16頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  川俣特別
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ナンヨーマーズ20.3 8 牡6 丸田恭介 57
1 2  ホウオウビクトリー26.4 6 牡4 *横山武史 57
2 3   サンマルフラッシュ7.4 15 牡4 菊沢一樹 57
2 4   コペルニクス18.0 11 セ6 *西田雄一 57
B3 5  クリノオウジャ29.6 3 牡4 *荻野極 57
3 6  リーガルメイン34.9 1 牡4 西村淳也 57
4 7   チャピ3.9 16 牝4 *団野大成 55
4 8   ウェストブルック18.5 10 セ5 *杉原誠人 57
B5 9   カフジグローリー12.9 12 牡6 *酒井学 57
B510   ドルフィンマーク11.2 13 セ7 *黛弘人 57
611  ブルーエクセレンス29.7 2 牡4 *吉田隼人 57
612   リバーシブルレーン22.0 7 牡4 *菅原明良 57
713   アグネススターダム10.1 14 牡7 *斎藤新 57
714  グッドレイズ28.1 4 牡4 鮫島克駿 57
815  タガノスカイハイ28.0 5 牡5 菱田裕二 57
816   マジストラル18.6 9 牡4 *中谷雄太 57