2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 16頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ホワイトブレス5.7 13 牝3 *石橋脩 54
1 2   サンシャインワン3.6 16 牝3 *加藤祥太 54
2 3  ヤングブラッド34.2 3 牝3 *三浦皇成 54
2 4  イダ21.4 5 牝3 小牧太 54
3 5   アモーレバローズ4.0 14 牝3 *浜中俊 54
3 6  バトーデュシエル38.9 2 牝3 *川田将雅 54
4 7  ダノンボヌール21.4 6 牝3 *小崎綾也 54
4 8   キャラメルボイス11.8 11 牝3 *川島信二 54
5 9  クインズヴィヴィ28.9 4 牝3 *藤井勘一 54
510   トレッファー12.1 9 牝3 松田大作 54
611   エイシンマシーン13.1 8 牝3 *川須栄彦 54
612   キモンルビー9.6 12 牝3 *高倉稜 54
713   カミルレ12.1 10 牝3 坂井瑠星 54
714   マルブツハーモニー4.0 15 牝3 *松若風馬 54
815   アプレラプリュイ16.8 7 牝3 幸英明 54
816  ビハインドザサン42.8 1 牝3 *岩田望来 53☆

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 16頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ベニトアイト21.5 5 セ3 *藤岡佑介 56
1 2   モズグレース10.9 11 牡3 高倉稜 56
2 3 キングダムウイナー28.7 3 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
2 4  フレガータ15.4 6 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
3 5   トキノハヤテ6.6 14 牡3 *原田和真 56
3 6   マテラジニアス15.2 7 牡3 国分恭介 56
4 7   クレドラネージュ10.0 12 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
4 8  シェーン35.7 2 牝3 *浜中俊 54
5 9   アンデュレイト6.1 16 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
510   メイショウバンカン11.2 10 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
611   リアルシング13.9 8 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
612   ブルベアハロン7.8 13 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
713   ジネン6.6 15 牡3 *幸英明 56
714  メイショウホルス23.6 4 牡3 *松田大作 56
815  キャルブルー40.8 1 牡3 川島信二 56
816   ロックアビリティ13.9 9 牡3 水口優也 56

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サイモンハロルド13.2 10 牡3 *松田大作 56
1 2   デイスター12.2 11 牡3 *秋山真一 56
2 3   スマートメイス5.4 14 牡3 幸英明 56
2 4  ジャスパーエース20.2 6 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
3 5  ルーサー28.2 3 セ3 *三浦皇成56 変
3 6   エラシコ5.0 15 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
4 7   メイショウレイゲツ20.2 7 牝3 *泉谷楓真 51▲
4 8  ゴープラチナム26.3 4 牝3 藤岡佑介 54
5 9   ノイノコ6.5 13 牡3 竹之下智 56
510   ジュニパー4.8 16 牡3 *加藤祥太 56
611  ルールシェーバー32.5 2 牡3 *藤懸貴志 56
612  リバーランド37.4 1 牝3 *岩田望来 53☆
713   ニホンピロブケーラ13.5 9 牡3 小牧太 56
714   キーブロッコリー7.7 12 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
815  グッドストーム24.7 5 牡3 川須栄彦 56
816   ルミリンナ15.4 8 牝3 *原田和真 54

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 18頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ラヴユーライヴ15.9 10 牝3 坂井瑠星 54
1 2   アクターヒロイン9.5 13 牝3 古川吉洋 54
2 3  ショウナンラクエン25.5 4 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
2 4   タマモルーチェ16.5 9 牝3 川島信二 54
3 5   ラルーナテーラー7.8 14 牝3 *松若風馬 54
3 6  タンジェリンムーン48.2 1 牝3 *岩田望来 53☆
4 7   テーオーマスカット4.4 17 牝3 *太宰啓介 54
4 8  ノーブルプリンセス23.1 6 牝3 *高倉稜 54
5 9  ラルナブリラーレ44.9 2 牝3 川田将雅 54
510   ウィンディスペル10.6 11 牝3 松田大作 54
611   タニノヨセミテ16.9 8 牝3 *三浦皇成54 変
612   オスカーステージ4.4 18 牝3 *国分恭介 54
713   クリノサンシャイン6.0 16 牝3 *小崎綾也 54
714   ダンツイノーバ21.4 7 牝3 *秋山真一 54
715  ブラックアモーレ34.3 3 牝3 *石橋脩 54
816   マサノヴィクトワル9.8 12 牝3 川須栄彦 54
817   スナークアリス6.3 15 牝3 *岡田祥嗣 54
818  ランウェイルック23.2 5 牝3 *幸英明 54

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 17頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2200m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   インディビジュアル8.6 14 牡3 *太宰啓介 56
1 2   アズマエピカリス16.0 8 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
2 3   ロードフェローズ14.9 9 牡3 *秋山真一 56
2 4  ウィズダイヤモンズ35.7 3 牝3 *石橋脩 54
3 5  マブルーク25.0 6 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
3 6   テイエムワールド7.9 15 牡3 田中健 56
4 7   フェアウェルキッス10.6 12 牝3 *松田大作 54
4 8  メイショウコジョウ26.1 5 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
5 9  サングレデクリスト27.4 4 牡3 *川田将雅 56
510   ビービーグラビティ6.6 17 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
611   シセイイワイ9.7 13 牝3 *岩田望来 53☆
612   ロックグラス21.1 7 牡3 幸英明 56
713   ワンダーエルツ12.1 11 牡3 *荻野琢真 56
B714   モリンガ14.1 10 牝3 *岩崎翼 54
815  ナリタザクラ41.6 2 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
816  デルマラッキーガイ41.8 1 牡3 松若風馬 56
817   ジャスパーシャイン7.8 16 牡3 *古川吉洋 56

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 14頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ハリーバローズ27.0 4 牡3 川田将雅 56
2 2  グランマリアージュ29.6 2 牝3 *藤岡佑介54 変
3 3  ヒバリ27.7 3 牝3 *泉谷楓真 51▲
3 4  ワンダーカタリナ23.2 6 牡3 三浦皇成 56
4 5   ローランダー15.5 10 牝3 国分恭介 54
4 6   グランフェスタ14.2 12 牡3 *小牧太 56
5 7  コウエイバクシン24.4 5 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
5 8   シゲルキンセイ16.7 9 牡3 *岩田望来 55☆
6 9  ヴァルナ29.8 1 牡3 *松若風馬 56
610   ルクルト20.2 8 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
711   グリンデルヴァルト15.5 11 牝3 *松田大作 54
B712   ビアイ9.5 13 牝3 *原田和真 54
813   メイショウユリシス8.9 14 牝3 *秋山真一 54
B814   ミーアシャム21.4 7 牝3 *石橋脩 54

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 10頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイショウイフウ10.6 9 牡4 川島信二 57
B2 2  スパンキーワールド30.5 3 セ4 *川田将雅 57
3 3  サンライズヴュー18.8 5 牡4 *泉谷楓真 54▲
4 4  キャメロン26.2 4 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
B5 5  ナイルデルタ42.3 1 牡5 *坂井瑠星 57
6 6  ハギノオムイデアル16.6 6 セ4 *松若風馬 57
7 7   スズカブランコ9.3 10 牡4 *古川吉洋 57
7 8  ハイクアウト33.6 2 セ6 岩田望来 56☆
B8 9   メイショウソテツ15.9 7 牡4 幸英明 57
810   アンシャンテシチー11.5 8 牡5 *太宰啓介 57

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 16頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マイネルプリサイス13.7 11 牡4 *荻野琢真 57
1 2   スマートマウアー8.3 13 牡4 *秋山真一 57
2 3  エールショー43.5 1 牡5 *石橋脩 57
2 4  トーホウドミンゴ36.6 3 牡6 *岩田望来 56☆
3 5   タガノコルソ18.7 10 牡4 国分恭介 57
3 6   アールジオール27.0 7 牡4 加藤祥太 57
4 7   ダイメイコスモス24.0 8 牡4 *松若風馬57 変
4 8   ダイチョウセブン7.9 14 牡5 *小崎綾也 57
5 9  メイショウオウギ33.5 4 牝4 *泉谷楓真 52▲
B510  ドラセナ28.4 6 セ5 藤井勘一 57
611   テーオーターゲット9.3 12 牡4 *坂井瑠星 57
612  ミスターウインディ30.5 5 牡7 小牧太 57
713   グラッブアドリーム5.5 16 牝4 *太宰啓介 55
714   ノーブルレゼル19.0 9 牡5 藤懸貴志 57
815   エポドスミノル7.5 15 セ5 *岡田祥嗣 57
B816  スペースクラフト38.9 2 セ4 *浜中俊 57

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 13頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】  蓬莱峡特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サイモンサーマル5.6 13 セ5 *柴田未崎 57
2 2  プライドランド37.8 1 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
3 3   アグネスリバティ18.9 7 牡7 *岩田望来 57
4 4  ステイオンザトップ37.6 2 牡6 *川田将雅 57
4 5   スズカフューラー11.0 9 牡6 *藤井勘一 57
5 6   サヤカチャン9.9 10 牝5 加藤祥太 55
5 7   ハイドラン11.0 8 牝5 *松若風馬 55
6 8   ウォークザライン8.4 12 牡4 太宰啓介 57
6 9  ラクローチェ20.5 5 牡4 *幸英明 57
B710  ミトノマルーン31.9 4 牡4 松田大作 57
711  ルタンブル20.0 6 牝4 *秋山真一 55
812   リリーモントルー9.0 11 牡6 *国分恭介 57
813  パトリック37.6 3 牡4 藤岡佑介 57

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 16頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  陽春S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイショウバッハ9.2 16 牡7 *加藤祥太 52
B1 2   ヴォーガ24.2 8 牡6 松田大作 55
B2 3   カレンガリアード23.9 9 牡5 *藤井勘一 54
2 4  ロードラズライト34.6 3 セ5 田中健 56
3 5  ツウカイウイング31.6 5 牡5 *松若風馬 54
B3 6  ヘリオス46.3 1 セ4 川須栄彦 55
4 7  サトノギャロス33.3 4 牡4 *川島信二 56
4 8   ゲキリン18.2 12 牡6 *藤懸貴志 53
B5 9   ショウナンカイドウ22.1 11 牡7 *国分恭介 54
510   スマートアルタイル13.4 14 牡5 *浜中俊 55
B611   テルモードーサ24.4 7 牝4 *岩田望来 53
B612  タガノジーニアス25.2 6 牡7 *大野拓弥 55
713  メイショウミライ40.7 2 牡5 *石橋脩 55
B714   マラードザレコード14.3 13 セ6 *坂井瑠星53 変
815   スリーランディア9.9 15 牝6 *古川吉洋 52
816   サーティグランド23.6 10 セ8 水口優也 55

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 12頭 [15:30発走]
【11R】  第29回アーリントンカップ (馬連5%UP/予定)
3歳・オープン・G3(馬齢)(国際)(指定) 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ノルカソルカ9.1 10 牡3 *幸英明 56
2 2  デュードヴァン18.2 5 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
3 3   チュウワノキセキ12.0 9 牡3 *浜中俊 56
4 4 トリプルエース24.1 2 牡3 *川田将雅 56
5 5   ジュンライトボルト13.1 8 牡3 藤井勘一 56
5 6  タイセイビジョン38.4 1 牡3 *石橋脩 56
6 7  ボンオムトゥック17.5 6 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
6 8   リインフォース4.1 12 牡3 *泉谷楓真 56
7 9  プリンスリターン22.0 3 牡3 原田和真 56
710  ギルデッドミラー21.6 4 牝3 *岩田望来 54
811   ロードベイリーフ8.1 11 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
812   グランレイ13.8 7 牡3 *太宰啓介 56

2020年 4月18日(土) 2回阪神7日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート2000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マイネルカイノン12.3 13 牡5 *大野拓弥 57
1 2  ムーンザムーン18.9 5 牝6 *石橋脩 55
2 3   テーオーポシブル13.4 11 牡4 荻野琢真 57
2 4  エングローサー35.2 1 牡5 藤井勘一 57
3 5   キタサンヴィクター15.1 10 牡5 *泉谷楓真 54▲
3 6  シホノフォルテ30.0 3 牡4 松田大作 57
4 7   ケルティックソード17.4 8 牡7 *坂井瑠星 57
4 8   ダンツチョイス12.6 12 牝5 *古川吉洋 55
5 9  アヴァント18.5 6 牡6 *岩田望来 56☆
510   スパイクナード9.9 15 牝6 国分恭介 55
611   リーガルマインド16.4 9 牡4 川田将雅 57
612 ローザノワール24.2 4 牝4 *幸英明 55
713   キングフォルテ7.8 16 牡5 *松若風馬 57
714   ニッポンテイオー12.1 14 牡5 *秋山真一 57
B815  シャンパンクーペ30.1 2 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
816   ブルーコンパクタ17.8 7 牡4 *藤岡佑介57 変