2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 16頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  キーンウィット15.7 6 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
1 2  ナムラタイガー39.7 3 牡3 浜中俊 56
2 3   ミラクルシャーク9.8 11 牡3 *松若風馬 56
B2 4   メイショウソウモウ4.9 15 牡3 泉谷楓真 53▲
3 5   コンゴウリュウオー4.4 16 牡3 服部寿希 53▲
3 6   ダコタブラックヒル7.9 13 牡3 古川吉洋 56
4 7   ヴィルトゥオーゾ7.3 14 牡3 太宰啓介 56
4 8  モンサンイルベント53.9 1 牡3 坂井瑠星 56
5 9  カワキタジャズ40.6 2 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
510   クリノターハイ10.1 10 牡3 幸英明 56
611   クリノマンゲツ11.6 9 牡3 *秋山真一 56
612   メイショウビッグ8.5 12 牡3 *岩田望来 55☆
713  テイエムゴールデン34.4 4 牡3 国分恭介 56
714  ナムラダヴィンチ23.7 5 牡3 岩崎翼 56
B815   エクストラノート13.7 7 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
816   サクラサーブル13.6 8 牡3 *小崎綾也 56

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 16頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  メイショウポルポ30.6 5 牡3 坂井瑠星 56
1 2  ダッチマン34.7 4 セ3 松若風馬 56
2 3   スナークダヴィンチ9.9 9 牡3 藤井勘一 56
2 4  グレアミラージュ37.0 2 牡3 *岩田望来 55☆
3 5  モズナガレボシ50.2 1 牡3 川島信二 56
3 6   ディーププレザント8.4 12 牡3 *荻野琢真 56
4 7  アスピラール34.7 3 牡3 *浜中俊 56
4 8   タガノビーザライト8.8 10 牡3 *岡田祥嗣 56
5 9   アイムクリエイター8.6 11 牡3 川須栄彦 56
510   ヴィクトリーナイト7.2 15 牡3 岩崎翼 56
611   イチジン8.1 14 牡3 国分恭介 56
612  メイショウフォイル15.2 7 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
713   チャンス5.2 16 牡3 *原田和真 56
714   ジュアン8.1 13 牡3 高倉稜 56
815   ブレイヴサウンド12.3 8 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
816  ニホンピログルーヴ15.7 6 牡3 *幸英明 56

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 16頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート2000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ナリタサーガ25.4 5 牡3 *岩田望来 55☆
1 2   トリプルプレイ8.6 11 牝3 *荻野琢真 54
2 3   メイショウルイス8.5 12 牡3 *加藤祥太 56
2 4   ソニックビースト13.3 9 牝3 岡田祥嗣 54
3 5   ヴェルシャール6.8 13 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
3 6   カトゥーア18.1 7 牝3 *松若風馬 54
4 7   クロリ9.6 10 牝3 *高倉稜 54
4 8  ラナウェリナ21.5 6 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
5 9   カプリシャス6.6 14 牝3 *川須栄彦 54
510   テーオーニーチェ4.4 16 牡3 *国分恭介 56
611   メイショウヨカゼ13.5 8 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
612  ニホンピロストーム42.5 1 牡3 泉谷楓真 53▲
713  サトノマッスル30.0 3 牡3 藤井勘一 56
714  セイウンラストヘイ29.6 4 牡3 *幸英明 56
815  アバディーン31.5 2 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
B816   ヴァルシャー6.6 15 牡3 *小崎綾也 56

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 18頭 [11:20発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アランチャアミーゴ11.2 13 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
1 2  メイショウヘシキリ26.1 6 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
2 3  ダノンカオス30.2 4 セ3 *三浦皇成 56
2 4   カヴァート16.0 9 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
3 5   レーヴドオルフェ6.0 16 牡3 *太宰啓介 56
3 6   キクノキング5.9 17 牡3 *加藤祥太 56
4 7   ヘヴンプレミア6.6 15 牡3 *高倉稜 56
4 8   カケル20.0 8 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
5 9   クレアーレ22.0 7 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
510   サンアバディーン5.4 18 牡3 *国分恭介 56
B611   ピースフルタイム12.4 12 牡3 幸英明 56
612  アールウィザード37.0 1 牡3 *岩田望来 55☆
713  トーホウゴールデン29.7 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
714   ゼットグローリ14.8 10 牝3 *川島信二 54
715  カレンシュトラウス33.4 3 牡3 *秋山真一 56
816   ヤマニンプルニエ12.9 11 牝3 藤懸貴志 54
817  ジュビラーテ35.3 2 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
818   エイトサウザンダー9.7 14 牡3 松若風馬 56

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 16頭 [12:10発走]
【5R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  カレンリズ23.3 5 牝3 *秋山真一 54
1 2   バーニングソウル17.2 9 牝3 太宰啓介 54
2 3  クリノイコライザー23.3 6 牡3 *川島信二 56
2 4   テイエムクイーン11.1 12 牝3 国分恭介 54
3 5  メイショウマサヒメ36.9 1 牝3 *泉谷楓真 51▲
3 6   ナムラボス13.7 11 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
4 7   ラブリーハッチ2.7 16 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
4 8   フラミンゴフライト23.3 7 牝3 *浜中俊 54
5 9  ワイドカント32.2 3 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
510   サンオブロジータ13.8 10 セ3 *岩田望来 55☆
611   カリニート7.4 15 牡3 *藤懸貴志 56
612  テンテキセンセキ36.1 2 牡3 幸英明 56
713   イーサンティラノ10.5 13 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
714  ケイアイワイプ25.7 4 牡3 *石橋脩 56
815   ラルゲッツァ9.3 14 牝3 *藤井勘一 54
816   コードジェニック17.6 8 牡3 松若風馬 56

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 8頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サトノパシュート26.9 3 牡3 *浜中俊 56
2 2  メラーキ22.8 5 牡3 *石橋脩 56
3 3  ウインベイランダー14.4 6 牡3 *幸英明 56
4 4  ナリタブレード36.2 2 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
5 5  ルリアン38.9 1 牡3 川田将雅 56
6 6   カルテベイビー4.3 8 牝3 *藤井勘一 54
7 7   シゲルタイヨウ7.5 7 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
8 8  オールザワールド24.4 4 牡3 藤岡佑介 56

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   コパノジョウオー19.7 8 牝4 *小崎綾也 55
1 2   タッチアコード16.3 10 牝5 *荻野琢真 55
2 3   クリノカサット11.0 13 牝5 *秋山真一 55
2 4  メイショウヤワラギ24.5 3 牝4 *石橋脩 55
3 5   シェルトファータ10.9 14 牝4 *坂井瑠星 55
3 6   テイエムストーン8.1 15 牝4 *藤井勘一 55
4 7  キララアモーレ22.1 6 牝4 *川須栄彦 55
4 8   ルナエスメラルダ7.3 16 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
5 9   タガノブディーノ20.6 7 牝5 *藤岡佑介 55
510  ヘルメット51.2 1 牝4 *浜中俊 55
611   ラブリースパイス17.5 9 牝6 *岩田望来 54☆
612   ミヤラビランド13.7 12 牝6 *国分恭介 55
713  カクテルドレス22.6 5 牝5 *三浦皇成 55
714  メイショウコミチ22.7 4 牝4 泉谷楓真 52▲
815  ナムラマッチェリ28.7 2 牝4 幸英明 55
816   ソルファ13.9 11 牝5 *松若風馬 55

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 8頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2200m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  サウンドテーブル12.3 5 牡6 水口優也 57
2 2   ハナソメイ7.0 7 牝5 *小崎綾也 55
B3 3  レッドエンヴィー31.3 4 牡4 *川田将雅 57
4 4   ディープスピリッツ6.6 8 牡6 *太宰啓介 57
5 5  ヤマカツシシマル11.3 6 牡4 *藤井勘一 57
B6 6  ジンゴイスト32.8 3 牡5 *坂井瑠星 57
7 7  スプリングボックス37.2 1 牡6 *岩田望来 56☆
8 8  スカーフェイス33.6 2 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 11頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】  山陽特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   コパノピエール13.1 8 牡6 *川須栄彦 57
2 2   ディアボレット8.2 10 牝5 *松若風馬 55
3 3   ラニカイサンデー8.2 9 牡6 *国分恭介 57
4 4  マジックバローズ34.7 3 牡5 *浜中俊 57
5 5  イーサンパンサー42.1 1 牡4 *古川吉洋 57
6 6  シュバルツボンバー19.1 6 牡5 *松田大作 57
6 7  ナイトバナレット26.6 5 牡6 坂井瑠星 57
7 8   ヘブンリーデイズ17.8 7 牡5 *川田将雅 57
7 9   パッションチカ7.5 11 牝6 *加藤祥太 55
810  カーサデルシエロ27.0 4 牝5 *藤岡佑介 55
811  ヤマニンペダラーダ35.9 2 牡6 *岩田望来 57

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 8頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  御堂筋S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2400m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ショウリュウイクゾ30.8 4 牡4 川田将雅 57
2 2  バラックパリンカ31.6 3 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57
3 3  マイハートビート16.6 6 牡5 *三浦皇成 57
4 4   キーフラッシュ6.1 8 牡5 *岩田望来 57
5 5   ツーエムアロンソ13.8 7 牡4 *石橋脩 57
6 6  シルヴァーソニック32.3 2 牡4 *藤井勘一 57
7 7  バイマイサイド39.2 1 牡5 *浜中俊 57
8 8  マスターコード19.7 5 牡6 幸英明 57

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 16頭 [15:30発走]
【11R】  第25回アンタレスS
4歳以上・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(指定) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ノーブルサターン7.9 15 牡6 *高倉稜 56
1 2   ワイルドカード18.8 7 牡6 *岩田望来56 変
2 3  ロードゴラッソ19.1 6 牡5 *浜中俊 57
2 4  クリンチャー38.3 2 牡6 石橋脩 57
B3 5   ルールソヴァール11.9 13 セ8 *松田大作 56
3 6  アングライフェン21.8 5 牡8 *藤井勘一 56
4 7  ベストタッチダウン38.9 1 牡4 川田将雅 56
4 8  ウェスタールンド25.6 4 セ8 *藤岡佑介 56
5 9   コマビショウ17.9 9 牡5 *松若風馬 56
510   サトノプライム7.2 16 牡6 古川吉洋 56
B611   アナザートゥルース16.6 10 セ6 *大野拓弥 58
612   モズアトラクション15.0 12 牡6 *幸英明 57
713   ナムラアラシ15.9 11 牡7 *坂井瑠星 56
714   メイショウスミトモ8.7 14 牡9 *小牧太 57
815   リワードアンヴァル18.2 8 牡4 三浦皇成 56
816  メイショウワザシ29.8 3 牡5 *秋山真一 56

2020年 4月19日(日) 2回阪神8日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アストロノーティカ32.4 4 牡6 *浜中俊 57
B1 2  セトノシャトル19.9 6 牡5 *幸英明 57
2 3  ボナヴィーゴ35.6 1 牡5 *泉谷楓真 54▲
2 4  パドカトル34.4 3 牡4 *藤井勘一 57
3 5   デンコウハピネス15.6 8 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55
3 6   メイショウヒボタン15.2 9 牝6 *国分恭介 55
4 7   デスパシート5.4 16 牝4 *岩田望来 54☆
B4 8   ドゥリトル9.2 14 牡5 *小崎綾也 57
5 9  アッティーヴォ34.6 2 牡6 秋山真一 57
510   サンライズチャージ10.9 13 牡6 *松田大作 57
611   タイガーアチーヴ6.3 15 牡4 太宰啓介 57
B612  クインズマラクータ14.8 10 牡6 *岩崎翼 57
713  モハー21.3 5 牝6 *松若風馬 55
B714   タイセイビルダー17.4 7 牡4 坂井瑠星 57
815   パワフルヒロコ13.2 12 牝6 *高倉稜 55
B816   プリカジュール13.7 11 牝4 *川須栄彦 55