2020年 5月 2日(土) 1回福島7日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ジューンマウス33.3 4 牡3 *団野大成 54△
B1 2  スマートアペックス37.4 3 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
2 3  グリーンスナップ9.0 13 牝3 丹内祐次 54
2 4   トムピアーズ4.7 15 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
3 5   キモンルビー9.3 12 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
3 6  ハルハアケボノ19.8 6 牝3 *川又賢治 53☆
4 7   ドバウィビクトリー12.1 9 牡3 原優介 53▲
4 8   ハリヤード8.2 14 牡3 秋山稔樹 53▲
5 9  スリーハーバー43.6 1 牡3 勝浦正樹 56
510   クリスタルムーヴ10.8 11 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
611  バルドダンサー38.2 2 牡3 黛弘人 56
612   ニホンムーティエ4.0 16 牡3 原田和真 56
713   ペイシャハミング14.2 8 牝3 山田敬士 51▲
714  メイショウタオ29.5 5 牡3 鮫島良太 56
815   リピネ16.6 7 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
816   タチアオイ11.3 10 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇

2020年 5月 2日(土) 1回福島7日目 16頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ディーバダンス16.0 8 牝3 小林凌大 51▲
1 2  クインズラプソディ29.3 5 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
2 3  ファビュラスライン11.8 11 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
2 4   ポートメイリオン19.0 7 牝3 *団野大成 52△
3 5  オレンジブラウニー29.7 4 牝3 横山武史 54
3 6   ルミア9.1 13 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
4 7  コスモカンツォーネ19.1 6 牡3 丹内祐次 56
B4 8   スズボンバー7.5 14 牡3 *柴田大知 56
5 9  メイリバティ37.8 2 牝3 斎藤新 53☆
510  デトロイトテソーロ43.0 1 牝3 菅原明良 52△
611   グロリアスブレイク6.6 15 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
612   ジュネスドール15.0 9 牡3 西村淳也 55☆
713  ノーセキュリティ36.0 3 牡3 古川吉洋 56
714   シゲルカンムリザ5.9 16 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
815   ワンダースアダーオ9.5 12 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
816   ジュンジュン15.0 10 牡3 高田潤 56

2020年 5月 2日(土) 1回福島7日目 15頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ノーブルルビー9.5 11 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
2 2   ディアデイジー9.0 14 牝3 *川又賢治 53☆
2 3   ナスタチューム9.4 12 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
3 4  ミルキーハート22.1 5 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
3 5  タガノペルマネンテ39.3 1 牝3 西村淳也 53☆
4 6  ウインクルジニー38.3 2 牝3 長岡禎仁 54
4 7   エバーバリュー9.1 13 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
5 8   アイムポッシブル18.6 7 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
5 9  マヤチャン22.5 4 牝3 団野大成 52△
610   ヴェリエーロ16.7 9 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
611   デルマアイオライト5.4 15 牝3 原優介 51▲
712   ロニセラ16.8 8 牝3 亀田温心 51▲
713  マリクシ19.2 6 牝3 秋山稔樹 51▲
814  シャルドネ34.4 3 牝3 鮫島克駿 54
B815   アポロファルコン11.3 10 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆

2020年 5月 2日(土) 1回福島7日目 15頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ピエナアルティシア13.1 9 牝3 *団野大成 52△
2 2  ムーンダイアローグ36.5 3 牡3 菅原明良 54△
B2 3  アンバウンディド42.0 2 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
3 4   テンカウント11.1 11 牡3 難波剛健 56
3 5   オースミカムイ10.4 13 牡3 秋山真一 56
4 6   サトノトラスト11.1 12 牡3 川又賢治 55☆
4 7   ウォータージョイ15.1 8 牡3 菱田裕二 56
5 8   インゴニャーマ10.3 14 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
5 9  ネヴァタップアウト50.5 1 牡3 横山武史 56
610  クールシャイン19.1 6 牡3 柴田未崎 56
611   リアルシング16.1 7 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
712   ワンダフルライフ3.8 15 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
713  リュウグウハヤブサ34.7 4 牡3 西村淳也 55☆
814  ビップテッペン33.8 5 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
815   ズールー11.9 10 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇

2020年 5月 2日(土) 1回福島7日目 12頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サンマルフラッシュ12.7 9 牡4 *斎藤新 56☆
2 2   タマモケトル9.5 11 牝4 *菅原明良 53△
3 3  ミッキーフォンテン18.2 6 牝4 菊沢一樹 54☆
4 4  レローヴ12.9 8 牝6 *藤田菜七 53◇
5 5  タイセイトレンディ18.7 5 セ5 *亀田温心 54▲
5 6   フレンドカグラ7.9 12 牝6 *山田敬士 52▲
B6 7  ナンヨーマーズ35.7 3 牡6 丸田恭介 57
6 8  マジストラル34.0 4 牡4 *西村淳也 56☆
7 9   タックボーイ15.0 7 牡6 *原田和真 57
710   カサーレ10.1 10 牝5 *団野大成 53△
811  ウインレフィナード35.7 2 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
812  ブライティアセルバ37.0 1 牝4 *原優介 52▲

2020年 5月 2日(土) 1回福島7日目 12頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(若手) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   プログレスシチー10.4 11 セ7 *秋山稔樹 54▲
2 2   ユーフォニー10.2 12 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
3 3   ウラカワノオト10.9 10 牡4 *原優介 54▲
B4 4   レサイヤ11.6 8 牡4 *亀田温心 54▲
5 5  フラッグアドミラル46.2 1 牡6 菅原明良 55△
5 6   ヤークトボマー12.3 7 牡4 *斎藤新 56☆
6 7  スズカゼ17.1 6 牝6 *菊沢一樹 54☆
6 8  マイネルアプラウス25.9 4 牡4 *山田敬士 54▲
7 9   ボーイズオブサマー11.0 9 牡4 *小林凌大 54▲
710  マテラサンオウ35.8 3 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
811  カズマークセン43.3 2 牡4 *横山武史 57
812  マーベラスアゲン25.6 5 牡4 *川又賢治 56☆

2020年 5月 2日(土) 1回福島7日目 16頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ダディフィンガー24.1 6 牡4 *原優介 54▲
1 2   シルヴァーメテオ19.5 9 牡6 山田敬士 54▲
2 3   ハルメキ23.8 7 牝5 *菊沢一樹 54☆
2 4   モンアムール13.0 11 牝5 *鮫島克駿 55
3 5   ケイゴールド11.1 13 牝4 *小林凌大 52▲
3 6  ハナブショウ44.8 1 牝4 *斎藤新 54☆
B4 7   トップギア6.4 15 牡5 *原田和真 57
4 8  シンゼンマックス34.1 5 牡4 *団野大成 55△
B5 9   ウォーターマゼラン7.9 14 牡4 *西村淳也 56☆
510  ホマレ36.8 3 牝5 横山武史 55
611  アポロアミ35.6 4 牝5 *菅原明良 53△
612   ブルーコーラル22.7 8 牝4 藤田菜七 53◇
B713  サウンドカナロア39.8 2 牡4 川又賢治 56☆
714   ロマンスマジック14.5 10 牝6 *嶋田純次 55
B815   ゴールデンヘイロー4.8 16 牡4 *長岡禎仁 57
816   アメリカズハート12.3 12 牝5 *吉田隼人 55

2020年 5月 2日(土) 1回福島7日目 16頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  しゃくなげ賞
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ディーズローリエ17.5 12 牝3 菱田裕二 54
1 2  メルテッドハニー26.6 3 牝3 斎藤新 54
2 3   インザムービー19.6 8 牝3 *横山武史 54
2 4   ベッラヴォルタ11.1 14 牝3 *菊沢一樹 54
3 5   アスタウンデッド19.2 10 牡3 *藤田菜七 56
3 6  テーオーソクラテス21.2 4 牡3 古川吉洋 56
4 7   マイネルヘルト19.8 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
4 8  リッチクレマチス20.0 6 牝3 山田敬士 54
5 9  ローランダー27.0 2 牝3 *団野大成 54
510  アビエルト28.6 1 牡3 菅原明良 56
611   キラービー6.9 16 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
612   レインボービーム11.9 13 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
713  バトルカグヤ20.2 5 牝3 *黛弘人 54
714   ミーハディビーナ10.5 15 牝3 *柴田大知 54
815   コパノライダー18.3 11 牡3 *川又賢治 56
816   オイデヤスダイジン19.5 9 牝3 *原田和真 54

2020年 5月 2日(土) 1回福島7日目 15頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  福島放送賞
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ギルマ14.9 8 牡4 *勝浦正樹 57
2 2   ムーンレイカー13.2 10 牡5 *森一馬 57
2 3  ダディーズトリップ34.1 3 牡4 菱田裕二 57
3 4   アグネススターダム11.5 11 牡7 斎藤新 57
3 5   シベリアンタイガー11.0 13 セ9 *黛弘人 57
B4 6  カヌメラビーチ37.1 1 牡4 *西村淳也 57
4 7  ハギノカエラ22.5 5 牝7 *鮫島克駿 55
5 8  ラストヌードル32.5 4 牡4 *横山武史 57
5 9  リトミカメンテ36.2 2 牝4 吉田隼人 55
610   マハヴィル18.4 7 牡5 *柴山雄一 57
611   ヴィエナブロー11.1 12 牝4 *藤田菜七 55
712  カフジジュピター22.0 6 牡4 *川又賢治 57
713   ハナザカリ6.2 15 牝5 *柴田大知 55
814   マイエンフェルト14.4 9 牝4 団野大成 55
815   ヴァンベールシチー7.8 14 セ6 *秋山真一 57

2020年 5月 2日(土) 1回福島7日目 15頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  喜多方特別
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  マイネルパッセ22.0 6 牡7 *丹内祐次 57
B2 2   プロスペリティ13.1 11 牝4 嶋田純次 55
2 3  モエレコネクター31.0 4 牡4 丸田恭介 57
3 4   ドゥモワゼル9.3 14 牝6 *山田敬士 55
3 5   グリニッチヴィレジ15.3 10 牝7 *横山武史 55
4 6  セイウンミツコ31.4 3 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55
4 7   ディスパーション15.4 9 牝6 団野大成 55
5 8  ノーブルワークス35.0 1 牝4 *西村淳也 55
5 9   モテモテ8.1 15 牝4 *古川吉洋 55
610   ガビーズドリーム12.0 12 牡4 黛弘人 57
611   メイショウオニテ19.9 7 牡4 秋山真一 57
712  ミッキーパパイア24.2 5 牝5 菊沢一樹 55
713  バカラクイーン33.5 2 牝4 吉田隼人 55
814   スーパーノーマル16.7 8 牝5 原田和真 55
815   サウンドオブビット9.3 13 牡7 木幡初也 57