2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   モズドラゴンフライ13.5 10 牡3 団野大成 54△
1 2   ジューンフォレスト13.8 9 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
2 3   カテドラルロック15.9 8 牝3 勝浦正樹 54
2 4  ピュアムーン21.6 6 牝3 木幡初也 54
3 5  ツインシップ31.4 3 牡3 *横山武史 56
3 6   ユーシオ5.0 16 牡3 *丸田恭介 56
4 7  モズトリプルエー33.4 2 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
4 8   サンボーズマン9.2 13 牝3 古川吉洋 54
5 9   カシノスペリオル5.3 15 牡3 *藤田菜七 54◇
510   グランソフィア6.6 14 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
611  ナイトコマンダー27.6 5 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
612   サンライズエポック11.7 12 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆
713  ヒデノサードニクス27.8 4 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
714  ドーン36.8 1 牝3 西村淳也 53☆
815   ローダンテ12.1 11 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
816   サンデスヴァレー16.8 7 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲

2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 16頭 [10:15発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヌンシーズ7.3 14 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
1 2   カーヴィーレーザー10.9 10 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
2 3  サクセスバローズ23.2 6 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
2 4   ヒデノヴェローチェ10.3 11 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
3 5   フラワーカントリー7.9 13 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
3 6   マイネルグランサム9.6 12 牡3 *黛弘人 56
4 7   ドリームロマン6.7 16 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
4 8   プリンセスダズリン6.9 15 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54
5 9  スーパーフライヤー33.0 2 牡3 *団野大成 54△
510   サンシャインキッド19.1 7 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
611  ウインジョイフル51.5 1 牡3 横山武史 56
612  チャオコーリー27.1 4 牝3 丹内祐次 54
713   タガノオウリン14.8 8 牡3 *秋山真一 56
714  マイネルシエル26.4 5 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
815  マイネルラクスマン29.3 3 牡3 柴田大知 56
816   ボンバーミューラー12.3 9 牡3 斎藤新 55☆

2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 15頭 [10:45発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(若手) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   タイセイノーヴァ7.4 12 牡3 *井上敏樹 56
2 2   アキノヒーロー8.7 10 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
2 3  ショウナンアニメ39.6 2 牡3 *川又賢治 55☆
B3 4   ブランブランブラン6.6 14 牝3 原優介 51▲
3 5   ヴィルトゥオーゾ8.3 11 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
4 6  トリトン50.9 1 牡3 *斎藤新 55☆
4 7   ラパウィラ15.0 7 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
5 8  メイショウシャガ19.1 5 牡3 鮫島克駿 56
5 9   ケイツーポンド11.4 9 牡3 *横山武史 56
610  ダブルーン15.5 6 牡3 *団野大成 54△
611   メイショウガロンヌ4.2 15 牡3 *服部寿希 53▲
B712  ベストランナー32.3 4 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
713  ブラックトマホーク35.1 3 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
814   トゥモローマーチ7.2 13 セ3 *小林凌大 53▲
815   パーフェクトルール12.0 8 牡3 西村淳也 55☆

2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 16頭 [12:05発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シエルヴァ29.6 4 牝3 原優介 51▲
1 2   ヤマヒビキ5.3 16 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
2 3  ラファームソルティ27.9 5 牝3 丸田恭介 54
2 4  オウケンラブキセキ42.4 1 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
3 5   サフランフラワー10.1 13 牝3 黛弘人 54
3 6   リーディングレディ21.1 7 牝3 *柴田大知 54
4 7   ミツカネショコラ20.6 8 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
4 8   テルミーユアラヴ15.6 10 牝3 丹内祐次 54
5 9  ゴールドオーク32.1 3 牝3 柴山雄一 54
510   トモエタカ7.5 15 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
611  プリティユニバンス21.5 6 牝3 *川又賢治 53☆
612  ハーディン37.5 2 牡3 亀田温心 53▲
713   クリノクリスチャン15.0 11 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
714   シュライクス7.6 14 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
815   マテラシオン13.9 12 牝3 *西村淳也 53☆
816   インテレット16.3 9 牡3 *菱田裕二 56

2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 16頭 [12:35発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ウインランウェイ23.0 6 牡3 *原田和真 56
B1 2  ラインストリーム26.5 5 牡3 *西田雄一 56
2 3   ライフオブリバイブ7.3 14 牡3 鮫島良太 56
2 4  スプリッツァー29.0 4 牡3 菊沢一樹 55☆
3 5   ロンドンストライプ12.9 10 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
B3 6   ラシックアンレーヴ5.3 16 牝3 *横山武史 54
4 7  レイコックアビー31.2 2 牡3 *西村淳也 55☆
4 8   グラスエルファロ17.7 8 牡3 丹内祐次 56
5 9  パーディシャー29.9 3 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
510  ザフーン40.0 1 牡3 団野大成 54△
B611   ナムアミダブツ17.0 9 牡3 川又賢治 55☆
612   テイエムクロホマレ8.9 13 牡3 *丸田恭介 56
713   ルシアンバレエ20.7 7 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
B714   セルフィーバイブス6.9 15 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
815   チェーロ11.0 12 牡3 柴山雄一 56
816   コウユーモテモテ11.8 11 牝3 *原優介 51▲

2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 12頭 [13:05発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ペイシャキュウ44.7 1 牝4 山田敬士 52▲
2 2   モーンストルム14.8 8 牝4 *柴田大知 55
B3 3  アドアステラ43.9 2 牝4 丹内祐次 55
4 4  ワインレッドローズ41.3 4 牝4 団野大成 53△
5 5   クリスタルオーブ4.0 12 牝4 *柴山雄一 55
5 6   スペロラルーチェ7.1 10 牝4 *斎藤新 54☆
6 7   ラブリースパイス10.9 9 牝6 *亀田温心 52▲
6 8  メモリーコバルト23.7 5 牝5 古川吉洋 55
7 9   ボニーソックス6.8 11 牝4 *木幡初也 55
710  ゴーインピース18.9 6 牝4 嶋田純次 55
811   ネオファルコン15.8 7 牝4 小林凌大 52▲
812  ピクシーメイデン43.0 3 牝4 *西村淳也 54☆

2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   コハルビヨリ11.3 13 牝4 *川又賢治 54☆
1 2   スターライトキス6.7 16 牝5 *西田雄一 55
2 3  メイショウナスカ39.2 1 牝5 秋山真一 55
B2 4  ゼアブラヴ33.8 2 牡6 西村淳也 56☆
B3 5  タンレイ26.6 4 牝4 *原優介 52▲
3 6   トウケイココノエ19.3 8 牝4 服部寿希 52▲
B4 7   アマデウス16.9 10 牡4 *菅原明良 55△
4 8   ミヤコローズ16.5 11 牝4 丸田恭介 55
5 9   メイスンハナフブキ17.5 9 牝4 亀田温心 52▲
510  リゲイン23.9 6 牝4 菊沢一樹 54☆
611   メイショウラバンド22.6 7 牝9 *菱田裕二 55
612  ドクターデューン26.0 5 牝5 山田敬士 52▲
713  ブラッディムーン29.7 3 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
714   オーシャンスケイプ7.8 15 牝4 *団野大成 53△
815   モダンテイスト12.6 12 牝4 *小林凌大 52▲
816   トランプ10.1 14 牡5 *勝浦正樹 57

2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 11頭 [14:05発走]
【9R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ディライトラッシュ8.5 11 牡6 *菊沢一樹 56☆
2 2  オメガレインボー41.5 1 牡4 西村淳也 56☆
3 3  ウインドオブホープ35.4 3 セ7 勝浦正樹 57
4 4  ドーバーテソーロ27.7 4 牡4 *菱田裕二 57
B5 5   ペイシャシキブ10.8 10 牡4 *山田敬士 54▲
6 6   ベルクカッツェ17.5 7 牡5 *藤田菜七 55◇
6 7   ヒロノワカムシャ12.2 9 セ6 *丸田恭介 57
7 8  ファンタスティック38.6 2 牡4 *菅原明良 55△
7 9  エヴァキュアン19.9 6 牡4 亀田温心 54▲
B810  タピゾー22.9 5 牡6 *丹内祐次 57
811   デフィ15.8 8 牡6 *鮫島克駿 57

2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 9頭 [14:40発走]
【10R】  伊達特別
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ニシノベースマン30.9 3 牡5 黛弘人 57
B2 2   イルルーメ15.1 7 牡5 *横山武史 57
3 3  ソルフェージュ20.8 4 牡5 勝浦正樹 57
4 4  ミチビキ16.8 6 牝4 *柴田大知 55
5 5   ミフリマ6.0 9 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55
6 6  レッドリュンヌ17.9 5 牝7 嶋田純次 55
7 7   メガディスカバリー13.9 8 セ4 *丹内祐次 57
8 8  ホウオウエーデル38.2 1 牡4 *西村淳也 57
8 9  ブレーヴユニコーン33.7 2 牡4 菱田裕二 57

2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 16頭 [15:20発走]
【11R】  バーデンバーデンカップ
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ナーゲルリング8.5 16 牝4 柴田大知 55
1 2   タマモメイトウ16.1 8 牡4 *藤田菜七 57
2 3   サラドリーム15.2 12 牝5 *嶋田純次 55
2 4  ニシノキントウン21.2 6 牡5 *菅原明良 57
3 5   ナムラムツゴロー14.4 14 牡5 *鮫島良太 57
3 6   ニシオボヌール11.4 15 セ8 *秋山真一 57
4 7  ジュランビル32.5 1 牝4 *西村淳也 55
4 8  ジョーマンデリン27.3 3 牝4 *川又賢治 55
5 9   ホウオウカトリーヌ15.8 9 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
510   アンブロジオ15.8 10 セ5 菊沢一樹 57
611   イサチルホープ14.5 13 牡8 *丸田恭介 57
612   アスタールビー21.1 7 牝4 *古川吉洋 55
713  スギノヴォルケーノ31.7 2 牡4 *菱田裕二 57
714   アリンナ15.4 11 牝6 *鮫島克駿 55
815  メイショウカリン23.7 5 牝6 *吉田隼人 55
816  コウエイダリア25.3 4 牝6 *斎藤新 55

2020年 5月 3日(日) 1回福島8日目 15頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  白河特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  デストロイ31.4 3 牡6 *菅原明良 54
B2 2  グランドビクトリー35.9 1 牡4 菱田裕二 56
2 3   アオテン22.9 7 牡7 *丸田恭介 54
B3 4   ヘニッヒ7.0 15 セ4 原優介 53
3 5  アルーフクライ31.2 4 牡6 *西村淳也 55
4 6  プライムコード14.9 13 牡6 黛弘人 52
B4 7  ロードキング24.9 6 牡7 鮫島克駿 54
5 8   シュプリームゾーン12.3 14 牡6 *勝浦正樹 54
5 9  グランデラムジー32.2 2 牡4 *団野大成 55
610   ゴールドパッキャオ15.3 11 牡5 斎藤新 54
611   ブルベアカーキ15.1 12 牡4 柴山雄一 54
712  ハヤブサレジェンド28.9 5 牡5 菊沢一樹 56
713   フィルストバーン22.0 8 セ4 *川又賢治 55
B814   ブラックカード18.1 10 牡6 吉田隼人 56
815   データヴァリュー20.6 9 牡6 *秋山真一 54