2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 16頭 [10:15発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  キク31.3 3 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
B1 2   モーニングレイン10.9 10 牝3 *三浦皇成 54
2 3   ドリームバンドーム9.9 12 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 54
2 4  マヤチャン24.4 5 牝3 *浜中俊 54
B3 5   キアナポラリス15.8 8 牝3 野中悠太 54
B3 6  トップブランド30.6 4 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
4 7  セルフィー55.9 1 牝3 ルメール 54
4 8   ココリミネルヴァ12.4 9 牝3 *内田博幸 54
5 9   タイドライン6.6 13 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
510   エドノスカッシュ4.3 16 牝3 *柴田大知 54
611   グラスエメラルダ5.3 15 牝3 *岩部純二 54
B612 ルミナスナイト42.4 2 牝3 藤井勘一 54
713   セブンシースケイプ6.4 14 牝3 *和田竜二 54
714   キイエクスプロード10.5 11 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
815   キャンディダム15.9 7 牝3 *松山弘平 54
816  スティルアリス22.0 6 牝3 *レーン 54

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ペイシャティアラ8.4 14 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 54
1 2   エクセルマジック4.3 16 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
2 3   サンドストーム19.1 7 牡3 *小林脩斗 53▲
B2 4  アルファジップ22.3 6 牝3 *武豊 54
3 5  ディランズソング41.9 2 牡3 ルメール 56
3 6   ジオパークアポロ10.8 11 牡3 *木幡育也 54△
4 7   デルマラピスラズリ13.9 9 牡3 *菅原隆一 56
B4 8  グシチャンノカゼ31.4 4 牡3 *川田将雅 56
5 9   エンリグロリア6.7 15 牝3 石川裕紀 54
510   マイネルピカソ17.9 8 牡3 *石橋脩 56
611   アイガーテソーロ9.8 12 牡3 *和田竜二 56
612   クリスタルムーヴ10.9 10 牝3 *田中勝春 54
713  イデアイホマジョル38.4 3 牡3 M.デム 56
714   レジリエンスブルー8.6 13 牡3 木幡巧也 56
815  バルドダンサー31.1 5 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
816  ニシノリーチキング43.0 1 牡3 田辺裕信 56

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 16頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   クラウンマハロ9.2 13 牡3 *内田博幸 56
1 2   ダブルマーク4.6 15 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
B2 3   フリーファッション4.0 16 牡3 *嘉藤貴行 56
2 4   パースピレーション15.7 10 牡3 *和田竜二 56
3 5   サクラヴァルール16.0 9 牡3 *横山典弘 56
3 6  ミスターサンド42.6 3 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
B4 7   キンバリープロセス20.5 7 牡3 *石橋脩 56
4 8   セイウンカゲロウ17.2 8 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
5 9  グーガルドリームズ44.0 1 牡3 *野中悠太 56
510   ワンダーサーイター9.3 12 牡3 菅原隆一 56
611  コスモスーベニア21.3 6 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
612   エアリアルシティー12.7 11 牡3 岩部純二 56
713  トップリーチ25.1 5 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
714  メジャーブレイク43.0 2 牡3 ルメール 56
815   セイウンソルジャー8.5 14 牡3 高野和馬 56
816 レオファイナリスト26.0 4 牡3 *松山弘平 56

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 18頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1400m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  レリスタット41.5 1 牝3 *ルメール 54
1 2   サクセスハーモニー20.6 7 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
2 3   キタノナデシコ5.9 17 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 54
2 4   ジニアテソーロ6.5 16 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
3 5   テクノポリス15.8 8 セ3 *田辺裕信 56
B3 6   ルージュルパン12.1 11 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
4 7   サクラマス12.2 10 牝3 *浜中俊 54
4 8   プレーリーシップ4.9 18 牡3 *武士沢友 56
5 9  ユールファーナ33.2 3 牝3 *レーン 54
510  メイクアウィッシュ29.8 4 牝3 石橋脩 54
611   ジュンキャノン11.1 12 牝3 *藤井勘一 54
612  ナンヨーショウエイ26.7 5 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
713   ロブソンテソーロ9.8 13 牡3 *柴田大知 56
714   ジャポネスク6.8 15 牝3 *岩部純二 54
715   ユリアンナ6.8 14 牝3 *野中悠太 54
816  セルレア25.3 6 牝3 *松山弘平 54
817  ハーディン34.7 2 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
818   アンビルクローラー15.2 9 牝3 *吉田豊 54

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 18頭 [12:35発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ソスピタ36.6 2 牝3 *レーン 54
1 2   トランペットシェル18.4 7 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
2 3  スピードオブラブ34.0 4 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
2 4   スカイティアラ5.0 18 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54
3 5  コスモテキロ35.7 3 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
3 6   カガジャスティス17.6 9 牡3 *岩部純二 56
4 7   サンアンティモニー7.2 17 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
4 8  レッドラルジュ39.9 1 牝3 *ルメール 54
5 9   ランジョウ8.1 16 牝3 *松山弘平 54
510   ツキサエル10.1 13 牡3 *石川裕紀 56
611   カピテル14.7 11 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
612   アルティフェクス9.1 14 牡3 三浦皇成 56
713   クロトノーナ17.7 8 牝3 *M.デム 54
714   チャオコーリー15.3 10 牝3 *柴田大知 54
715  ボンバーミューラー28.0 5 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56
816   ショウナンアサヤケ8.8 15 牡3 *藤岡康太 56
817   サクラアスター10.4 12 牝3 *福永祐一 54
818  クインズラプソディ18.9 6 牝3 *藤井勘一 54

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 16頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混) ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ジャッジ17.6 7 牡3 *M.デム 56
B1 2   リュードマン13.6 13 牡3 横山典弘 56
2 3  ファイブリーフ31.9 3 牡3 木幡巧也 56
2 4   ポーラーサマー15.9 8 牡3 田辺裕信 56
3 5   アイノア14.8 11 牝3 柴田大知 54
3 6   エコロタイガー9.1 15 牡3 *木幡育也 54△
4 7   ヒラボククイーン15.3 9 牝3 *浜中俊 54
4 8  キタノヴィジョン34.9 1 牡3 三浦皇成 56
B5 9  グラスデスティーノ33.4 2 牡3 丹内祐次 56
510   ヤマノマタカ15.2 10 牡3 石川裕紀 56
611   キョウエイゴー10.8 14 牡3 *小林脩斗 53▲
612  アメリカンフェイス17.9 5 牡3 吉田豊 56
713  ミュアウッズ17.9 6 牝3 *レーン 54
B714   クロカドッグ5.8 16 牡3 野中悠太 56
B815   サンチャップリン14.5 12 牡3 内田博幸 56
B816  ディーエスプルーフ30.5 4 牡3 石橋脩 56

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 10頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   リゼブルー9.1 10 牝4 *木幡巧也 55
2 2  メガディスカバリー22.4 4 セ4 丹内祐次 57
3 3   カレン12.6 7 牝6 *岩部純二 55
4 4  マイネルミュトス48.4 1 牡4 三浦皇成 57
5 5   ガトン9.5 9 セ4 石川裕紀 57
6 6  ビービーデフィ15.3 5 セ5 *木幡育也 55△
7 7   グットクルサマー11.5 8 セ5 *小林脩斗 54▲
7 8  ニシノベースマン25.2 3 牡5 *内田博幸 57
8 9  エレベル36.2 2 牝4 *田辺裕信 55
810  バイキングクラップ14.2 6 牡4 *ルメール 57

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 16頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クリスエステソーロ16.6 9 牡5 *和田竜二 57
1 2   アテンコール11.2 13 牡5 *小林脩斗 54▲
2 3  ゴムマリ33.0 4 牝5 内田博幸 55
2 4  ケイアイマリブ27.1 6 牡5 野中悠太 57
3 5  ファイナルマズル36.3 3 牡4 *レーン 57
3 6  パイオニアバローズ37.9 2 セ4 *ルメール 57
4 7  ディナミーデン41.9 1 牡5 *戸崎圭太 57
4 8   セイクリッドキング7.7 15 セ4 *丹内祐次 57
B5 9  スポーカンテソーロ30.5 5 牝4 三浦皇成 55
510   フジマサディープ19.2 7 牡4 *田中勝春 57
B611   エムオーマックス4.5 16 牡4 *木幡育也 55△
612   アロングショット12.9 10 牡5 *木幡巧也 57
713   ケンユキノオー11.8 11 牡6 *伊藤工真 57
714   ロブラリア17.9 8 牝5 *吉田豊 55
815   タマモケトル8.2 14 牝4 *武士沢友 55
816   サンマルライバル11.8 12 牡6 *藤井勘一 57

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 8頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  カーネーションカップ
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(牝) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シベール28.5 3 牝3 三浦皇成 54
2 2  パラスアテナ27.6 4 牝3 *武豊 54
3 3  スパングルドスター16.7 6 牝3 M.デム 54
4 4  カインドリー31.1 2 牝3 *和田竜二 54
5 5   オムニプレゼンス11.0 7 牝3 *浜中俊 54
6 6  セイウンヴィーナス27.1 5 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
7 7   ヤマニンプレシオサ8.0 8 牝3 *柴田大知 54
8 8  カトゥルスフェリス38.9 1 牝3 ルメール 54

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 14頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  高尾特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量) 芝1400m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   セイウンリリシイ14.1 10 牝5 *内田博幸 55
2 2   ザベストエバー8.4 12 牡6 *藤井勘一 57
3 3   レイデマー5.5 14 牡5 *木幡育也 57
3 4  ココフィーユ38.2 3 牝4 田辺裕信 55
4 5  リリーバレロ41.2 1 牝5 レーン 55
4 6  アルミューテン9.9 11 牝6 丹内祐次 55
5 7  シセイタイガ30.1 4 牡4 三浦皇成 57
5 8  ショウナンバニラ19.5 6 牝4 *M.デム 55
6 9   ホウオウスクラム17.8 7 牡5 *松山弘平 57
610  トーセンリスト29.0 5 牝4 *ルメール 55
711   サイドストリート15.1 8 牝5 *木幡巧也 55
712   レッドルチア14.5 9 牝6 *田中勝春 55
813   スノードーナツ5.7 13 牝6 *岩部純二 55
814  ユナカイト40.7 2 牝4 *川田将雅 55

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 13頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  メイS
4歳以上・オープン(ハンデ)(国際) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アップクォーク10.0 13 セ7 *藤井勘一 54
2 2   サンマルティン12.4 12 セ8 *石橋脩 55
B3 3  モズダディー28.9 4 牡5 *藤岡康太 54
4 4  レッドヴェイロン40.8 1 牡5 *田辺裕信 56
B4 5   アウトライアーズ13.5 11 牡6 *松山弘平 54
5 6  ザダル25.3 6 牡4 *ルメール 56
5 7  アイスストーム25.8 5 牡5 *武豊 55
6 8  ソーグリッタリング36.7 2 牡6 川田将雅 56
6 9   ゴーフォザサミット18.0 9 牡5 *M.デム 57
B710   エメラルファイト15.2 10 牡4 石川裕紀 56
711  ブレステイキング31.8 3 牡5 *レーン 56
B812   プロディガルサン20.6 7 牡7 *三浦皇成 55
813   マイネルハニー20.6 8 牡7 *丹内祐次 56

2020年 5月23日(土) 2回東京9日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(牝) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ラティーンセイル35.4 1 牝4 *川田将雅 55
1 2   アポロマーキュリー9.3 15 牝6 丹内祐次 55
2 3   デルマカシャーサ9.5 14 牝5 武士沢友 55
B2 4   グラマラスライフ15.5 8 牝5 *戸崎圭太 55
3 5   スコッチリール14.6 11 牝4 *松山弘平 55
3 6   リードザウインド14.3 12 牝5 *藤井勘一 55
4 7   サムシングフレア11.6 13 牝7 *木幡巧也 55
4 8   ホウオウクリスティ22.9 7 牝4 *武豊 55
5 9  ペイシャキュウ26.8 3 牝4 *野中悠太 55
510  リンガスビンゴ23.7 6 牝5 内田博幸 55
611   ヤマニンリュシオル5.7 16 牝5 伊藤工真 55
612  シネマソングス31.4 2 牝5 *レーン 55
713  ドゥエルメス24.0 4 牝4 *福永祐一 55
714   モリトシラユリ15.1 9 牝6 *木幡育也 53△
815  ニシノアメイズ24.0 5 牝4 *和田竜二 55
816   タイトロープウィン15.0 10 牝4 *横山典弘 55