2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 16頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ニューリリース5.6 14 牡3 斎藤新 55☆
1 2   ブルベアカロリー23.0 8 牡3 国分恭介 56
2 3  トモジャアルマンド32.5 4 牡3 *幸英明 56
2 4   コンカーワン4.2 15 セ3 *酒井学 56
3 5  サンライズミリオン37.3 3 セ3 *藤岡佑介 56
3 6   ロードドミニオン9.5 13 牡3 *池添謙一 56
4 7  メイショウシシオウ28.9 5 牡3 *北村宏司 56
4 8   アンシミラー4.2 16 牡3 *長岡禎仁 56
5 9  ノーブルライガー42.6 1 牡3 *松若風馬 56
510   ピットゥーラ9.6 12 牝3 *太宰啓介 54
611   キングズジェム11.2 11 牡3 *富田暁 55☆
612  デンコウユジーヌ27.5 6 牡3 *川島信二 56
713  ダッチマン42.2 2 セ3 *坂井瑠星 56
714   カヴァート13.5 9 牡3 川須栄彦 56
815   ビービーファブル12.1 10 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
816   メイショウマサカツ25.4 7 牡3 *武藤雅 56

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 16頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マテラジニアス10.9 11 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
1 2   メイショウポルポ17.1 7 牡3 国分優作 56
2 3   ラストラフ14.0 9 牝3 *北村宏司 54
2 4  ワンダーコンパス30.8 3 牡3 小牧太 56
3 5   キーピリオッド12.9 10 牡3 *酒井学 56
3 6   キングリアリティー5.3 15 牡3 *岩崎翼 56
4 7  メイショウケアラシ36.1 2 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
4 8  アルムポルックス28.0 4 牡3 松若風馬 56
5 9   クリノガオガオ7.6 12 牡3 藤懸貴志 56
510   レトロワンピース6.2 13 牝3 斎藤新 53☆
611  タイクーンバゴ18.7 6 牡3 *幸英明 56
B612  オウケンブリザード19.8 5 牡3 *松田大作 56
713   メイショウガロンヌ4.9 16 牡3 服部寿希 53▲
B714   メイケイスピリッツ5.8 14 牡3 *富田暁 55☆
B815   タガノマイクラフト15.1 8 牡3 城戸義政 56
816  オンザフェーヴル53.0 1 牡3 藤岡佑介 56

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 18頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1800m・外 (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ダンツイノーバ44.8 1 牝3 *幸英明 54
1 2   キュートルーラー16.3 7 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
2 3   アクターヒロイン5.6 17 牝3 *泉谷楓真 51▲
2 4   フォールクヴァング9.9 12 牝3 *松若風馬 54
3 5  ヤマニンプティパ30.8 4 牝3 *酒井学 54
3 6  アージオン43.1 3 牝3 北村友一 54
4 7   マシェリイ8.4 16 牝3 岩崎翼 54
4 8   サンライトジュンコ9.1 14 牝3 城戸義政 54
5 9   タムロシャイン15.5 8 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
510   タニノヨセミテ13.7 9 牝3 *鮫島良太 54
611   タイズオブハート12.2 10 牝3 *国分優作 54
612  ムジカ43.7 2 牝3 *池添謙一 54
713   ランクリッツ9.3 13 牝3 *富田暁 53☆
714   エケベリア5.2 18 牝3 国分恭介 54
715   リーガルクラン8.5 15 牝3 北村宏司 54
816   レッドラルーチェ12.1 11 牝3 古川吉洋 54
B817  タマモティータイム20.1 6 牝3 *太宰啓介 54
818  エバーマノ28.4 5 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 18頭 [11:20発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m・内 (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マルタクロス11.9 13 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
1 2   タガノアマルフィ7.5 16 牝3 *酒井学 54
2 3   ハートフルオブラブ17.7 9 牡3 松若風馬 56
2 4   エスポワールミノル12.1 12 牡3 池添謙一 56
3 5   オーバーテイカー15.5 10 牡3 *北村宏司 56
3 6  フリークアウト34.5 3 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
4 7  チェルヴィーノ35.8 2 牝3 北村友一 54
4 8   スマートコルザ11.7 14 牝3 *泉谷楓真 51▲
5 9   メイショウドンド6.6 17 牡3 *太宰啓介 56
510  ユウアメリカン18.4 6 牡3 *松田大作 56
611  スマートアリエル25.3 5 牝3 *幸英明 54
612   テイエムキズナオー18.1 8 牡3 *斎藤新 55☆
713   ヴァーユ8.8 15 牡3 *富田暁 55☆
714   ダディーズメジャー12.2 11 牡3 *長岡禎仁 56
715  コンフィテーロ37.1 1 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
816   グリーンハイパワー18.4 7 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
817   アンデュレイト5.2 18 牡3 *武藤雅 56
818  ミキノイチゴ25.5 4 牡3 森裕太朗 55☆

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 14頭 [12:10発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m・内 (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  セイウンラストヘイ24.5 5 牡3 池添謙一 56
B2 2  ヒルノアントラ26.9 4 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
3 3  ナムラショウグン20.4 6 牡3 藤懸貴志 56
3 4   エールブラーヴ11.4 10 牡3 *松若風馬 56
4 5  ロードライトニング33.3 3 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
4 6   エヴァン15.8 7 牡3 *斎藤新 55☆
5 7   ロックアビリティ6.1 13 牡3 *川須栄彦 56
5 8  ウインサンフラワー38.1 2 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
6 9   プリンセスララア12.0 9 牝3 *泉谷楓真 51▲
610   ウインシュトローム9.8 12 牡3 *国分優作 56
711   ジェッター5.3 14 牝3 小崎綾也 54
712   アズマエピカリス10.5 11 牡3 *武藤雅 56
813   スリーシャーペン15.1 8 牡3 *富田暁 55☆
814  ノーウィック39.1 1 牡3 幸英明 56

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 16頭 [12:40発走]
【6R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ミヤコシスター24.4 7 牝3 *岡田祥嗣 54
1 2  サイクロトロン30.2 3 牡3 北村友一 56
2 3  ファイヤーテーラー32.9 1 牝3 *武藤雅 54
2 4 ロマネスク31.3 2 牝3 池添謙一 54
3 5   ブルベアノット8.7 12 牡3 *水口優也 56
3 6   クレパト8.5 13 牝3 坂井瑠星 54
4 7   コパノマーキュリー5.2 15 牡3 *小牧太 56
4 8  ケイアイワイプ25.7 5 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
5 9  スリーピート30.2 4 牡3 *国分優作 56
510   エクスチェンジ4.6 16 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲
611   テーオープライム18.1 9 牝3 古川吉洋 54
612   タマノアドレ7.0 14 牝3 *江田照男 54
713  レジェモー25.6 6 牝3 *泉谷楓真 51▲
714   カリニート16.0 11 牡3 藤懸貴志 56
815  グラナリー17.9 10 牝3 *国分恭介 54
816   ヴィグラスカイザー18.7 8 牡3 *松若風馬 56

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 8頭 [13:10発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ビオレイメル18.9 5 牝4 泉谷楓真 52▲
B2 2   フィールドドウサン12.1 7 牡5 *松若風馬 57
3 3  イグナーツ16.6 6 牡4 *池添謙一 57
B4 4  サウンドテーブル28.4 4 牡6 水口優也 57
5 5  ヒミノブルー49.5 1 牡4 *幸英明 57
6 6  ゴールデンウェル30.4 3 牡4 坂井瑠星 57
7 7   オンワードセルフ6.2 8 牡4 *北村宏司 57
8 8  イシュタルゲート35.2 2 牡4 *北村友一 57

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 16頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝1200m・内 (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   オーシャンスケイプ8.2 16 牝4 *古川吉洋 55
B1 2  アーズローヴァー24.0 6 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55
B2 3   ファクトゥーラ13.2 14 牝4 *富田暁 54☆
2 4  ジョニーズララバイ41.0 1 牡4 *松若風馬 57
3 5  モズハチキン24.7 5 牝4 *国分優作 55
3 6  ミアグア27.5 4 牝5 *幸英明 55
4 7   トウケイココノエ16.5 10 牝4 服部寿希 52▲
4 8   ニホンピロヘイロー16.5 11 牝5 小牧太 55
5 9   クロンヌデトワール13.4 13 牝5 *坂井瑠星 55
510   タニノミッション22.7 7 牝4 *北村友一 55
611   モンテルース11.7 15 牝5 *藤懸貴志 55
612   メイショウラバンド16.2 12 牝9 *川須栄彦 55
B713   ゼアブラヴ18.1 9 牡6 *斎藤新 56☆
714   リゲイン18.6 8 牝4 *泉谷楓真 52▲
815  クーファウェヌス35.4 2 牝5 *池添謙一 55
B816  アングルティール31.3 3 牝5 *国分恭介 55

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 9頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】  御室特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(牝) 芝2000m・内 (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   トロハ7.1 8 牝4 川須栄彦 55
2 2   タガノハツコイ6.7 9 牝4 *太宰啓介 55
3 3  ウインルチル16.6 5 牝5 松若風馬 55
4 4  フラル15.8 6 牝4 *池添謙一 55
5 5  ハギノカエラ22.5 4 牝7 *斎藤新 55
6 6  ハローユニコーン28.3 2 牝6 *藤岡佑介 55
7 7  ティグラーシャ55.3 1 牝4 *北村友一 55
8 8  コパカティ28.0 3 牝4 *国分恭介 55
8 9   オスカールビー8.1 7 牝5 坂井瑠星 55

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 16頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  鳳雛S
3歳・オープン(L)(別定)(国際) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   プレシオーソ16.6 12 牡3 北村宏司 56
1 2   ファシネートゼット12.5 15 牝3 *富田暁 54
2 3  テーオーケインズ28.7 2 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
2 4   ダノンファラオ17.8 10 牡3 坂井瑠星 56
3 5   ラブスピール7.8 16 牝3 *川須栄彦 54
3 6  ヴォートルエロー26.6 4 牡3 江田照男 56
4 7   キッズアガチャー16.9 11 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
4 8   バンクオブクラウズ20.7 7 牡3 *酒井学 56
5 9   メイショウダジン18.1 9 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
510   サンデーミラージュ14.8 13 牡3 松若風馬 56
611   ダイメイコリーダ18.4 8 牡3 池添謙一 56
612   ヴォルスト14.4 14 牡3 *武藤雅 56
713  ミヤジコクオウ28.3 3 牡3 *幸英明 56
B714  ヤウガウ23.3 6 牡3 *斎藤新 56
815  ミステリオーソ31.1 1 牡3 *北村友一 56
816  フィロロッソ23.8 5 牡3 *国分優作 56

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 16頭 [15:30発走]
【11R】  烏丸S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混) 芝2400m・外 (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   エーティーラッセン17.7 8 牡6 *富田暁 57
B1 2   ララエクラテール12.1 14 牡8 *国分恭介 57
B2 3   ヴィッセン15.7 11 牡9 *藤岡佑介 57
2 4  シャイニーゲール26.6 5 牡6 斎藤新 57
3 5   マスターコード24.2 7 牡6 幸英明 57
3 6  ミスマンマミーア25.4 6 牝5 池添謙一 55
B4 7   サウンドバーニング6.5 15 牡8 *武藤雅 57
4 8   グレースゼット12.2 13 牝4 *酒井学 55
5 9   メイショウタカトラ5.7 16 牡6 川島信二 57
510   ドゥーカ12.9 12 牡7 *小崎綾也 57
B611  ショウリュウイクゾ41.1 1 牡4 *坂井瑠星 57
B612   ゴールドフラッグ16.1 9 牡5 *松若風馬 57
713   マコトガラハッド15.9 10 セ7 *川須栄彦 57
714  イノセントミューズ26.6 4 牝4 *北村友一 55
815  シルヴァーソニック32.7 2 牡4 *松田大作 57
816  ツーエムアロンソ26.6 3 牡4 *北村宏司 57

2020年 5月24日(日) 3回京都10日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マイネルカイノン14.5 13 牡5 *武藤雅 57
1 2   クリノピョートル13.6 15 牡6 川須栄彦 57
2 3   ゴールデンライオン17.5 10 牡4 *酒井学 57
2 4   モンタナドライブ10.8 16 牡4 *坂井瑠星 57
3 5   グッドヘルスバイオ16.7 11 牡4 *富田暁 56☆
3 6  モダスオペランディ31.4 1 牡4 *松若風馬 57
4 7  ジャストアジゴロ24.6 3 牡4 *北村友一 57
B4 8   テイエムチューハイ18.0 9 牡6 国分恭介 57
5 9   サージュミノル19.8 8 牡5 泉谷楓真 54▲
B510   トモノコテツ19.9 7 牡5 池添謙一 57
611  キクノフェリックス23.2 5 牡6 *国分優作 57
612   ウインプラウド13.7 14 牡4 *北村宏司 57
B713  ロワシーナ24.1 4 牡4 *松田大作 57
714  ハイパーノヴァ20.5 6 セ6 *古川吉洋 57
815  サトノエメラルド27.5 2 牡5 斎藤新 56☆
816   プエルタデルソル14.6 12 牡6 *太宰啓介 57