2020年 6月 7日(日) 3回東京2日目 16頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   カゼトソラ9.1 12 牝3 岩部純二 54
1 2   キイエクスプロード13.6 8 牝3 小林脩斗 51▲
2 3  キク27.4 5 牝3 *津村明秀 54
2 4   マベルロンジュ24.5 7 牝3 *横山武史 54
3 5   ミューズ7.6 14 牝3 原優介 51▲
3 6  クインズモモナ30.9 3 牝3 田辺裕信 54
4 7  ネイビーロマン28.7 4 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇
4 8   ジュンヴァドス7.6 15 牝3 *北村宏司 54
5 9   テイエムビーナス11.8 9 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
510  ルレーヴドゥリリ32.0 2 牝3 野中悠太 54
611  スノーレイズ25.1 6 牝3 木幡育也 52△
612  ソヨギ43.3 1 牝3 吉田豊 54
713   デルマターコイズ5.2 16 牝3 黛弘人 54
714   ブラックヴァローナ9.0 13 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
815   ピースサイン11.3 10 牝3 小林凌大 51▲
816   ビジョ11.3 11 牝3 武士沢友 54

2020年 6月 7日(日) 3回東京2日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アタカリスポーン4.1 16 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
1 2   グラスエルファロ10.9 11 牡3 *江田照男 56
2 3   グッドリドゥンス8.1 13 牡3 的場勇人 56
B2 4   ミユキアウグストス5.5 14 牡3 *内田博幸 56
3 5   ルヴィーヴル11.9 10 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
B3 6  マイネルカガヤキ27.7 5 牡3 丹内祐次 56
B4 7   キセキガクル8.5 12 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
4 8   フジサンライボー5.1 15 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
5 9   ジンフラッシュ19.4 8 牡3 *武士沢友 56
B510  ゲンキチボン29.3 3 牡3 木幡巧也 56
611   ナックジーニアス21.1 7 牡3 田中勝春 56
612  ショウナンアクア22.4 6 牡3 吉田豊 56
713  ロドルフォブレイン40.7 2 牡3 *横山武史 56
714  シュバルツイェガー48.9 1 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
815  レストレーション28.8 4 牡3 *武藤雅 56
816   プルークファーレン17.0 9 牡3 *田辺裕信 56

2020年 6月 7日(日) 3回東京2日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ハッピーミニスター28.0 5 牡3 *福永祐一 56
1 2   シゲルパンドラ9.8 12 牝3 菊沢一樹 53☆
B2 3  ラファエル36.6 2 牡3 田辺裕信 56
2 4  ウラワザテクニック36.0 3 牡3 伊藤工真 56
3 5   ブルーダイヤカフェ10.8 11 牡3 横山典弘 56
B3 6   エスペルト10.9 10 牡3 *北村宏司 56
4 7  ハーモニクス23.7 6 牝3 *レーン 54
4 8   アトムヴェローチェ6.6 16 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
5 9  ケイアイロトルア51.6 1 牡3 川田将雅 56
B510   クインズウィッシュ9.3 14 牝3 *武藤雅 54
B611   タイセイダンク21.8 7 牡3 石川裕紀 56
B612  フィーバス12.0 9 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
713   フレンチクイーン9.2 15 牝3 杉原誠人 54
714  ジオパークアポロ34.4 4 牡3 木幡育也 54△
815   カスミ9.7 13 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
816   リーディングレディ12.3 8 牝3 *黛弘人 54

2020年 6月 7日(日) 3回東京2日目 17頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2400m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マイネルエルガー24.7 6 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
1 2   トップリーチ16.5 7 牡3 *横山和生 56
2 3   シゲルカイオウセイ12.2 11 牡3 *嘉藤貴行 56
2 4   プレーリーシップ5.6 17 牡3 武士沢友 56
3 5  バルバレスコ33.3 4 牝3 *ルメール 54
3 6   オルプランタン9.5 13 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
4 7   マイネルグランサム14.3 9 牡3 *横山武史 56
4 8   フォースオブライフ6.7 14 牡3 黛弘人 56
5 9   フェスティヴスーリ9.8 12 牡3 *江田照男 56
B510   マイネルケイローン15.7 8 牡3 宮崎北斗 56
611  ベデザンジュ42.1 1 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
B612  エドノフェリーチェ40.5 2 牝3 レーン 54
B713  ハーツシンフォニー39.8 3 牡3 *川田将雅 56
714   ララロトリー6.2 16 セ3 大庭和弥 56
815   ピオニーテソーロ6.7 15 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
816  アネモネテソーロ28.8 5 牝3 木幡育也 52△
817   マッチザハッチ12.9 10 牡3 *三浦皇成 56

2020年 6月 7日(日) 3回東京2日目 16頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   チェリートリトン25.1 7 牡6 小林凌大 54▲
1 2  ジョイナイト26.5 5 牡4 横山和生 57
2 3 パールデュー25.9 6 牝4 丸山元気 55
2 4  ライフレッスンズ36.4 1 牡3 ルメール 54
3 5   ラブエスポー9.0 15 牝3 *菅原明良 50△
3 6  エリーキャナル7.9 16 牝4 *石川裕紀 55
4 7  ロードリッチ27.7 4 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57
B4 8   コスモオリ20.3 9 牡3 木幡育也 52△
5 9   ブライトアクトレス20.0 10 牝4 *福永祐一 55
510   クリノファイヤー10.8 14 牝3 柴田善臣 52
611   マイネルレンカ20.5 8 牡6 レーン 57
B612   ソラン15.9 13 牡3 横山武史 54
713  フラッフィクラウド33.2 2 牡3 *三浦皇成 54
714  ラブリーエンジェル29.8 3 牝3 木幡巧也 52
815   ホーカスポーカス18.6 11 牡5 藤田菜七 55◇
816   コパノラクラク17.8 12 牝3 山田敬士 49▲

2020年 6月 7日(日) 3回東京2日目 18頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  コウソクスピード37.6 4 牡3 *レーン 54
1 2  アイワナビリーヴ39.5 1 牝4 三浦皇成 55
2 3   シトラスノキセキ16.1 11 牝4 *田中勝春 55
2 4   セイクリッドキング4.6 17 セ4 *小林脩斗 54▲
3 5  シネマトグラフ38.2 3 牝3 *川田将雅 52
3 6   コウジンシックス4.1 18 牝4 *小林凌大 52▲
B4 7   ニシノレオニダス10.8 13 牡3 *野中悠太 54
4 8   エピックガール19.7 8 牝4 菅原明良 53△
5 9   フォリオール17.3 9 セ4 *木幡巧也 57
510  マサノアッレーグラ39.4 2 牝5 *M.デム 55
B611   ホープホワイト16.7 10 牝3 原優介 49▲
612  ロジアイリッシュ28.6 5 牝3 *岩田望来 51☆
713   ジュピターズライト25.0 7 牡4 *池添謙一 57
714   サウンドオブビット8.9 14 牡7 木幡初也 57
715  キングドンドルマ26.6 6 牡5 *横山武史 57
816   タマモケトル5.8 16 牝4 *菊沢一樹 54☆
817   アールグランツ8.4 15 牡4 *藤田菜七 55◇
818   ブルーコーラル11.7 12 牝4 *木幡育也 53△

2020年 6月 7日(日) 3回東京2日目 8頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  ホンコンジョッキークラブT
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヴァンランディ45.0 1 牡4 ルメール 57
2 2   コスモインザハート9.9 8 牡5 *丹内祐次 57
3 3   エターナルヴィテス13.8 7 牡4 田中勝春 57
4 4  ガロシェ37.3 2 牝4 吉田豊 55
5 5  シャドウアイランド22.5 4 牝5 *M.デム 55
6 6  ルイジアナママ25.5 3 牝4 *横山典弘 55
7 7  ジャストアジゴロ14.9 6 牡4 *岩田望来 57
8 8  レターオンザサンド18.0 5 牡4 *石橋脩 57

2020年 6月 7日(日) 3回東京2日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  麦秋S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  オンザロックス32.2 3 牡7 *川田将雅 56
B1 2   セイウンクールガイ13.1 14 牡5 内田博幸 54
2 3   ヒイナヅキ15.9 10 牝4 *野中悠太 52
B2 4   クリノフラッシュ13.8 12 牝5 *岩崎翼 52
3 5   ラレータ14.8 11 牡6 *北村友一 54
3 6   コウエイアンカ12.5 16 セ5 *北村宏司 54
4 7   タイセイプレシャス13.8 13 セ8 石川裕紀 54
4 8   メイショウコゴミ23.8 7 牝5 *横山和生 53
B5 9  エピックアン31.1 4 牡5 田辺裕信 55
510  ハーグリーブス29.8 5 牡5 ルメール 55
611  シェパードボーイ37.3 1 牡4 福永祐一 54
612   エルプシャフト19.9 8 牡7 *岩田望来 56
713  バーンフライ27.5 6 牡5 *レーン 56
714  ロンドンテソーロ35.9 2 牡4 *石橋脩 56
815   エターナルフレイム12.8 15 セ6 *菅原明良 54
B816   サンライズナイト19.6 9 牡5 池添謙一 55

2020年 6月 7日(日) 3回東京2日目 14頭 [15:40発走]
【11R】  第70回安田記念
3歳以上・オープン・G1(定量)(国際)(指定) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ダノンプレミアム25.8 5 牡5 *レーン 58
2 2  ダノンキングリー26.8 4 牡4 *戸崎圭太 58
3 3   ノームコア12.6 9 牝5 横山典弘 56
3 4   クルーガー11.4 11 牡8 石橋脩 58
4 5  アーモンドアイ47.6 1 牝5 ルメール 56
4 6  インディチャンプ33.4 2 牡5 福永祐一 58
5 7   ペルシアンナイト11.7 10 牡6 *田辺裕信 58
5 8   ケイアイノーテック9.5 12 牡5 *津村明秀 58
6 9  アドマイヤマーズ18.2 6 牡4 *川田将雅 58
610   ミスターメロディ6.6 14 牡5 *北村友一 58
711  グランアレグリア29.5 3 牝4 池添謙一 56
712   セイウンコウセイ8.2 13 牡7 内田博幸 58
813   ヴァンドギャルド15.3 8 牡4 岩田望来 58
814   ダノンスマッシュ17.1 7 牡5 *三浦皇成 58

2020年 6月 7日(日) 3回東京2日目 16頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】  小金井特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウィンターリリー14.0 10 牝4 江田照男 55
1 2   ナムラヘラクレス14.2 9 牡6 *木幡巧也 57
2 3  ボナヴィーゴ21.2 5 牡5 *岩田望来 57
2 4  オルクリスト39.5 1 牡4 *ルメール 57
3 5  ダンケシェーン17.1 6 セ5 *横山和生 57
3 6   クリムズンフラッグ13.6 11 牡5 *宮崎北斗 57
B4 7   ロジヒューズ13.0 12 牝5 *丸山元気 55
4 8  グトルフォス27.5 3 牡4 *福永祐一 57
5 9   スマッシングハーツ16.7 7 牡4 M.デム 57
510   ロブラリア13.0 13 牝5 吉田豊 55
611   ラインギャラント9.1 16 牝5 *武藤雅 55
612   オレノマニラ11.3 14 牡5 *北村友一 57
713   アールロッソ16.4 8 牝4 *石川裕紀 55
B714  アイアムピッカピカ22.7 4 牝4 柴田善臣 55
815  パルディエス38.1 2 牡3 横山典弘 54
816   ランバージャック9.4 15 牡6 *横山武史 57