2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 15頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スターオブフォース34.2 1 牡3 *丸山元気 56
2 2  リオマッジョーレ26.5 4 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
2 3  サンデーパームス21.7 5 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
3 4   ポーカークイーン17.6 9 牝3 藤岡佑介 54
3 5   カペラ8.7 14 牝3 *杉原誠人 54
4 6   カレンヒメ19.2 7 牝3 *池添謙一 54
4 7   ステーションワン10.1 10 牡3 *加藤祥太 56
5 8   セイウンクロクモ9.7 12 牡3 勝浦正樹 56
5 9   ピュリフィアン18.2 8 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
610   イトシキオモイ9.9 11 牝3 *柴山雄一 54
611   アンジュミノル6.1 15 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
712  メイショウアカイシ30.1 3 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
713   ハッピーペコ8.9 13 牝3 *城戸義政 54
814  ダイヤモンドライフ32.9 2 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
815  タイセイレフィーノ19.6 6 牝3 *古川吉洋 54

2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 14頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   カフェメモワール11.3 10 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
B2 2  ラナウェリナ24.9 4 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
3 3  フォギーデイ39.1 2 牝3 勝浦正樹 54
3 4   プランドルアンテ9.1 14 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
4 5  ウインオリヴィア43.6 1 牝3 *横山武史 54
4 6   ミツルグロウ9.5 13 牝3 *松田大作 54
5 7  レペット21.6 6 牝3 *池添謙一 54
5 8   シゲルハクチョウザ11.1 12 牝3 *柴山雄一 54
6 9  アマノエリザベート23.0 5 牝3 *国分恭介 54
610   エイカイクイーン14.6 7 牝3 加藤祥太 54
711  タガノペルマネンテ34.5 3 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
712   エクメディノツルギ13.5 8 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
B813   エスカレーション11.2 11 牝3 *丸山元気 54
814   ナックダイヤ12.0 9 牝3 *大野拓弥 54

2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 12頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ローズオブシャロン24.6 6 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
2 2   ラパウィラ8.2 11 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
3 3  レディオタイムズ34.2 2 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
4 4   エーティーボストン12.9 9 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
5 5   ロードドミニオン10.1 10 牡3 *藤岡康太 56
B5 6   ペイシャティアラ6.5 12 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
6 7  コウイチ32.9 3 牡3 岩田康誠 56
6 8  グラナートロート27.7 4 牝3 *蛯名正義 54
7 9  イデアイホマジョル25.3 5 牡3 *黛弘人 56
710   タマモカガヤキ19.7 8 牝3 *池添謙一 54
811  スリーハーバー34.4 1 牡3 勝浦正樹 56
812   ナイトコマンダー24.0 7 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲

2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 16頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイショウイナセ11.6 8 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
1 2   ニホンピロアール9.1 11 牡3 *国分恭介 56
2 3  サーストンシカゴ33.2 3 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
2 4   アイオープナー9.8 10 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
3 5  スーパーフライヤー38.3 2 牡3 *池添謙一 56
3 6   ストロマンテ10.7 9 牡3 *蛯名正義 56
4 7   レディトゥラン8.3 12 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
4 8   トゥオーノ7.8 15 セ3 *亀田温心 53▲
5 9   ゴールドスナイパー8.3 13 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
510   カフジジェミニ8.1 14 牡3 水口優也 56
611  タイセイメガロス31.9 4 牡3 吉田隼人 56
B612  サマーエモーション39.6 1 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
713  リトルマンマミーア31.4 5 牝3 *丸山元気 54
714  ペルセウスシチー29.9 6 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
815   グランバロン13.1 7 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
816   ウインクランベリー7.4 16 牝3 黛弘人 54

2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 14頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ノーブルローズ8.9 13 牝3 *国分恭介 54
2 2   メロウスマイル6.5 14 牝3 *松田大作 54
3 3  カワキタジャズ35.8 1 牡3 *池添謙一 56
B3 4   メイショウカイコウ18.2 8 牡3 大野拓弥 56
4 5  トリプルプレイ19.1 6 牝3 荻野琢真 54
4 6   スタインウェイ15.8 9 セ3 *丸山元気 56
5 7  ヴォーノ26.6 4 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
B5 8  ヌンカプト21.8 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
6 9   マブルーク15.3 10 牡3 *川島信二 56
610   シフクユウヒ15.2 11 牡3 竹之下智 56
711  イッツオーライト29.3 3 牡3 菱田裕二 56
712   マテンロウヒーロー13.1 12 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
813  ボマライン35.0 2 牡3 *横山武史 56
814   エタンセル18.5 7 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54

2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 12頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ガビーズメモリー4.8 12 牝4 *黛弘人 55
2 2  シャイニールミナス40.2 1 牝3 丹内祐次 52
3 3  ゴールドクロス32.6 4 牡5 丸山元気 57
4 4  マルモマリア31.4 5 牝5 *古川吉洋 55
5 5   リトルウィッチ12.8 9 牝4 *竹之下智 55
5 6  アルカウン33.6 2 牝3 *山田敬士 49▲
6 7   アンビル13.4 8 セ4 *大野拓弥 57
6 8   ハヤブサペコムスメ15.5 7 牝3 *吉田隼人 52
7 9   ワルツフォーデビー12.1 10 牡3 *坂井瑠星 54
B710   ジーガーローレンス9.1 11 牝4 *嶋田純次 55
B811  キスミーローズ16.8 6 牝4 *秋山稔樹 52▲
812  ストームガスト32.8 3 牡4 *横山武史 57

2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 9頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ジェイジーノ8.9 8 牝6 *山田敬士 52▲
2 2  ワールドウインズ39.6 2 セ3 *藤岡康太 54
3 3  コスモレリア21.5 5 牡5 丹内祐次 57
4 4  アドマイヤポラリス40.8 1 牡4 *岩田康誠 57
5 5  ヤップヤップヤップ36.0 3 牡4 *丸山元気 57
6 6   ミフリマ8.3 9 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
7 7  トウケイタンホイザ24.7 4 牡3 *大野拓弥 54
8 8  アラスカ15.1 6 牝4 *横山武史 55
8 9   メガディスカバリー10.4 7 セ4 *勝浦正樹 57

2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 13頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リゲイン25.6 5 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
2 2  メイショウオニテ21.6 6 牡4 *藤岡康太 57
B3 3   ブラウンローズ16.5 8 牝6 *勝浦正樹 55
4 4  バカラクイーン45.0 1 牝4 吉田隼人 55
4 5   オーロスターキス8.9 12 牝5 *古川吉洋 55
5 6   タマノアドレ10.6 11 牝3 *池添謙一 52
5 7   ジュランド15.3 9 牝3 *亀田温心 49▲
6 8  ソフィアバローズ28.2 3 牝3 菱田裕二 52
6 9   ファンシャン17.0 7 牝4 *秋山稔樹 52▲
710   ステイグリーン6.1 13 牡4 *丸山元気 57
711  インザムービー29.5 2 牝3 横山武史 52
812  ノーブルプルート27.5 4 牝6 嶋田純次 55
813   ライチェフェイス12.3 10 牡3 *坂井瑠星 54

2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 11頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  木古内特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シンライ30.0 3 牡4 丹内祐次 57
2 2   トスアップ15.0 8 牝4 *水口優也 55
3 3   スマートアルケミー9.7 10 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57
4 4   クールインパクト15.2 7 牡3 *吉田隼人 54
5 5  ハイパーステージ32.8 2 牡3 *勝浦正樹 54
6 6  マーブルサニー23.5 6 牝4 *池添謙一 55
6 7  クロヒョウ24.7 5 牡4 *山田敬士 57
7 8  リョウガ27.6 4 牡3 *横山武史 54
7 9  エヴァキュアン43.0 1 牡4 *藤岡康太 57
810   チェルシーライオン9.5 11 牡4 坂井瑠星 57
811   ニシノトランザム14.3 9 牡5 *丸山元気 57

2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  UHB杯
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   エムティアン12.1 15 牝4 *亀田温心 52
1 2  ダノンジャスティス25.6 6 牡4 *横山武史 55
2 3   ザイツィンガー22.6 9 牡4 藤岡佑介 54
2 4   メイショウカリン22.4 10 牝6 *川島信二 54
3 5   タイセイソニック13.9 13 牡5 *勝浦正樹 54
3 6  ジョーマンデリン28.9 4 牝4 *池添謙一 54
4 7  アスタールビー27.3 5 牝4 古川吉洋 53
4 8  ボーンスキルフル30.3 3 牝5 蛯名正義 53
5 9   シャンデリアムーン23.9 7 牝4 *黛弘人 54
B510  エスタジ32.5 1 牝4 *丸山元気 54
611   インスピレーション22.0 11 牡5 *柴山雄一 55
612  スギノヴォルケーノ31.5 2 牡4 菱田裕二 55
713   ショウナンアリアナ10.9 16 牝4 *国分恭介 52
714   マルカテノール12.2 14 牡6 *坂井瑠星 55
815   ビリーバー22.8 8 牝5 *杉原誠人 54
B816   エクレアスパークル15.2 12 牡6 *大野拓弥 54

2020年 6月14日(日) 1回函館2日目 11頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  洞爺湖特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ムーンライトナイト12.8 9 牝5 *菱田裕二 55
2 2   プレイヤーサムソン9.8 10 牡7 *大野拓弥 57
3 3  オーロラフラッシュ44.6 1 牝3 *蛯名正義 52
4 4   ダイワギャバン15.8 8 牡5 *勝浦正樹 57
5 5  ブレイニーラン26.1 3 牡5 *藤岡康太 57
6 6   ターフェルムジーク9.2 11 牝5 *古川吉洋 55
6 7  フォークテイル18.5 6 牝4 丸山元気 55
7 8   モイ16.6 7 牝4 *池添謙一 55
7 9  ムーンレイカー21.0 5 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57
B810  ジンゴイスト28.6 2 牡5 *坂井瑠星 57
811  マイネルズイーガー22.3 4 牡6 *丹内祐次 57