2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ジュンジュン13.5 11 牡3 *団野大成 55☆
1 2  エールヴィフ35.5 2 牝3 *池添謙一 54
2 3   サントマリー10.7 12 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
2 4   ジュネスドール8.9 13 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
3 5  オパールシャルム46.0 1 牝3 *横山武史 54
B3 6   ブレイムドーター18.1 7 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
4 7   ビップリバプール14.3 10 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
4 8  ゴープラチナム19.0 6 牝3 *松田大作 54
5 9   ペイシャハミング7.1 15 牝3 山田敬士 51▲
510   サクセスハーモニー15.5 8 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
611   ヨドノウイング4.6 16 牡3 *黛弘人 56
612   マクラーレンベール14.6 9 牡3 *横山和生 56
713  ピュアスマート22.5 5 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
714  サトノジヴェルニー33.6 3 牡3 *武豊 56
815  ゴールドオーク26.8 4 牝3 柴山雄一 54
B816   ハリケーンメファ7.1 14 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54

2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 12頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サイモンベラーノ17.0 6 牝3 *丸山元気 54
2 2  ゴーゴーレイワ36.9 4 牝3 *団野大成 53☆
3 3   アラマーチャン4.0 12 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
4 4  グラナートロート40.8 3 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
B5 5   ハヤブサピアーノ11.6 8 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
5 6  ローズオブシャロン26.0 5 牝3 *池添謙一 54
6 7   キモンルビー12.6 7 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
6 8  ブレイヴガール41.2 2 牝3 亀田温心 51▲
7 9   ラヴアンドゲーム11.0 9 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
710  レディオタイムズ42.9 1 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
B811   ヌーヴォーロジェ9.1 10 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
812   ベルサンライズ8.4 11 牝3 *加藤祥太 54

2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 13頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヴァイスリヒト29.0 3 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
2 2   マテンロウヒーロー8.3 12 牡3 亀田温心 53▲
3 3  ラティチュード22.8 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
4 4   エフティクルーク14.7 9 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
4 5  ピースディオン28.8 4 牡3 *池添謙一 56
5 6   ラジゼル8.2 13 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
B5 7   モーニングレイン8.4 11 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
6 8   ロードアルビオン14.9 8 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
6 9  ペルセウスシチー34.0 2 牡3 大野拓弥 56
710   マイネルアイガテ16.5 7 牡3 丹内祐次 56
B711  エムテイオー21.1 6 牡3 *武豊 56
812   シャムロックヒル11.6 10 牝3 *国分恭介 54
813  マッチレスノヴェル41.7 1 牝3 *横山武史 54

2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 12頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ティケイプルメリア37.0 3 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
2 2  シェーン51.6 1 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
3 3  ゾールシカ18.8 5 牝3 *丸山元気 54
4 4   ファートゥア18.2 7 牝3 *横山武史 54
5 5   ウインクランベリー9.2 10 牝3 黛弘人 54
5 6   ウインセレナード8.3 11 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
6 7   トリプルプレイ12.6 8 牝3 荻野琢真 54
6 8  ラストラフ18.7 6 牝3 *池添謙一 54
7 9   サンバトルクリーク7.5 12 牝3 秋山稔樹 51▲
710   ミツルグロウ10.5 9 牝3 松田大作 54
811  ワイルドキャット29.1 4 牝3 菱田裕二 54
B812  ローヌグレイシア38.1 2 牝3 *団野大成 53☆

2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 14頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アポロファントム28.5 3 牡3 *武豊 56
2 2  オット25.3 4 牡3 吉田隼人 56
3 3  アグードイメル36.0 2 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
3 4   ブルベアカロリー20.5 7 牡3 国分恭介 56
4 5   メイショウシシオウ19.3 8 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
4 6   オーロラテーラー15.9 10 牝3 *池添謙一 54
5 7   プロスペロ12.3 11 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
5 8   プレシャススパート11.5 12 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
6 9  コスモスーベニア21.7 5 牡3 丹内祐次 56
B610  ヒルノアントラ41.9 1 牡3 古川吉洋 56
711   エーティーボストン7.4 14 牡3 *団野大成 55☆
B712   レジーナクィーン9.4 13 牝3 *柴山雄一 54
813   スタインウェイ18.7 9 セ3 丸山元気 56
814  マブルーク20.6 6 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56

2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 12頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  キュウドウクン31.7 3 牡4 勝浦正樹 57
2 2   クリノマンジェリカ6.4 12 牝4 *嶋田純次 55
3 3   タニマサベーカ12.1 10 牡5 *山田敬士 54▲
4 4  イッシン45.0 1 牡3 *岩田康誠 54
5 5   シルヴァーメテオ10.8 11 牡6 *秋山稔樹 54▲
5 6   サンバパレード16.8 8 牝4 水口優也 55
6 7  ディーズローリエ22.5 6 牝3 菱田裕二 52
6 8  トーセンリズム27.4 5 牡3 *丹内祐次 54
7 9  スリーピート40.4 2 牡3 *団野大成 53☆
710   メイショウメイリン20.8 7 牡4 *亀田温心 54▲
811  ストームガスト29.8 4 牡4 横山武史 57
812   ケイゴールド15.7 9 牝4 黛弘人 55

2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 11頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  フクノナルボンヌ29.3 4 牝4 *横山和生 55
2 2   メイショウラバンド18.7 7 牝9 *菱田裕二 55
3 3  ノーブルプルート21.9 5 牝6 嶋田純次 55
4 4  コスモアンジュ30.6 3 牝3 丹内祐次 52
5 5  インザムービー33.0 2 牝3 *国分恭介 52
6 6   タイセイブランシュ7.6 10 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
6 7   タマノアドレ14.9 8 牝3 *亀田温心 49▲
7 8  キャンディフロス34.2 1 牝3 *丸山元気 52
7 9  ホーリーライン19.4 6 牝4 *団野大成 54☆
810   ジェイジーノ6.8 11 牝6 山田敬士 52▲
811   ベルダニューブ10.0 9 牝5 *藤岡康太 55

2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 9頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シゲルタイタン49.2 1 牡3 横山武史 54
2 2  ハイパーステージ36.4 2 牡3 *坂井瑠星 54
B3 3   マノアフォールズ16.7 7 セ4 吉田隼人 57
4 4   フームスムート14.8 8 牡3 *勝浦正樹 54
5 5  クロヒョウ18.2 6 牡4 山田敬士 54▲
6 6  シンライ23.7 3 牡4 丹内祐次 57
7 7   ブロッコリー13.0 9 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
B8 8  サウンドテーブル21.6 4 牡6 水口優也 57
B8 9  スズカパンサー18.4 5 牡3 *亀田温心 51▲

2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 9頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  八雲特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ギベルティ43.9 1 牡3 *武豊 54
2 2  ザイラ24.6 5 牝3 *吉田隼人 52
B3 3   イルルーメ9.6 7 牡5 *山田敬士 57
B4 4  ナンヨーマーズ24.9 4 牡6 *横山武史 57
5 5  ヴィンクーロ30.8 3 牝3 *池添謙一 52
6 6  アークロイヤル17.7 6 牝4 *藤岡康太 55
7 7   スリープレッピー6.8 9 セ7 *加藤祥太 57
8 8   フィールドドウサン8.2 8 牡5 古川吉洋 57
B8 9  レオンドーロ41.6 2 牝4 丹内祐次 55

2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  STV杯
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ブリングイットオン12.7 11 牝4 荻野琢真 55
1 2   イルヴェントデーア21.4 7 牝4 *丸山元気 55
2 3   カステヘルミ18.0 8 牝4 *坂井瑠星 55
2 4   ホッコーシェルビー10.4 13 牡4 *藤岡康太 57
3 5  プレトリア24.5 6 セ5 *大野拓弥 57
3 6  ボストンテソーロ25.5 5 牝4 *池添謙一 55
4 7   テーオーアマゾン17.6 9 牡4 古川吉洋 57
4 8   シルヴェーヌ9.4 14 牝5 *黛弘人 55
5 9   ミルメルシー5.3 16 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
510  ブラッディムーン34.0 1 牝4 吉田隼人 55
611   ブルーハワイアン9.3 15 牝5 *柴山雄一 55
612  タガノカルラ29.2 3 牡4 松田大作 57
B713   モンテヴェルデ15.4 10 牡6 *横山和生 57
714  アリア31.7 2 牝5 *武豊 55
815   マーマレードガール11.3 12 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
816  アスタービーナス25.9 4 牝5 団野大成 55

2020年 6月20日(土) 1回函館3日目 10頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  長万部特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ロイヤルヴィザージ22.7 4 牝4 *池添謙一 55
2 2   アスタウンデッド13.3 7 牡3 *古川吉洋 54
3 3  バカラクイーン45.0 1 牝4 *武豊 55
4 4   カズミドリーム12.3 9 牝5 *坂井瑠星 55
5 5   ヤマニンプレシオサ12.4 8 牝3 *山田敬士 52
6 6  アドマイヤデルタ38.1 2 牡4 *菱田裕二 57
7 7   スズカビステー5.5 10 牡4 *城戸義政 57
7 8  ミニオンペール13.3 6 牝4 黛弘人 55
B8 9  プロスペリティ28.5 3 牝4 嶋田純次 55
B810  ヴィクトリアポデル15.7 5 牡4 *大野拓弥 57