2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロジシップ10.2 13 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
1 2   キラビヤカ13.6 8 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
2 3   ステーションワン11.1 12 牡3 加藤祥太 56
2 4   ユーメイドリーム12.2 10 牝3 大野拓弥 54
3 5   ホウオウエンジェル7.7 15 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
3 6  ハッピーペコ36.0 2 牝3 城戸義政 54
4 7  ラキ38.0 1 牝3 武豊 54
4 8  アチェロイス18.8 6 牝3 *横山武史 54
5 9   カイトガイア8.3 14 牝3 秋山稔樹 51▲
B510   サンアントニオ12.9 9 セ3 *松田大作 56
611  シアープレジャー29.5 4 牝3 *黛弘人 54
612   ヴォーグロックユー11.5 11 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
713   クリムゾンオーラ16.3 7 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
714  ダノンカオス35.2 3 セ3 団野大成 55☆
815   ケイアイメープル6.8 16 牡3 *川島信二 56
816  コンウィ23.4 5 牡3 *岩田康誠 56

2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 12頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ユキネエ11.9 8 牝3 *水口優也 54
2 2  スマートワイバーン33.4 3 牡3 荻野琢真 56
B3 3  アルファジップ29.8 4 牝3 武豊 54
4 4  ロードドミニオン34.4 2 牡3 藤岡康太 56
5 5  デルマラピスラズリ16.8 6 牡3 *横山和生 56
B5 6  キタノギャラクシー24.0 5 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
6 7  ニーケススマイル45.1 1 牡3 秋山稔樹 53▲
6 8   ディスイズミー9.7 9 牡3 川島信二 56
B7 9   キタノタカワシ8.6 10 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
710   サウンドマヒナ5.3 12 牝3 *古川吉洋 54
811   カテドラルロック13.7 7 牝3 勝浦正樹 54
812   ハルバード6.8 11 牡3 黛弘人 56

2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 14頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クリノターハイ13.8 8 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
2 2  マイネルエンカント19.6 6 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
3 3  メイショウトラヒメ28.4 5 牝3 *武豊 54
3 4   ジョウハリ9.1 11 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
4 5   サンロックランド13.2 9 牡3 *横山和生 56
4 6  ケイアイタカプナ48.4 1 牡3 *横山武史 56
5 7   ボッシェボーレン5.5 14 牝3 *川島信二 54
5 8   ディープマックス8.2 12 牡3 *国分恭介 56
6 9  サクセスリバース30.7 3 牡3 山田敬士 53▲
610   デルマルビー7.6 13 牝3 竹之下智 54
711   トゥゲザーアゲイン12.3 10 牡3 *黛弘人 56
712   ウォータージョイ18.7 7 牡3 菱田裕二 56
813  モズピンポン31.8 2 牡3 坂井瑠星 56
814  ラスティングラヴ28.7 4 牝3 *吉田隼人 54

2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 16頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サンテローズ12.1 12 牝3 吉田隼人 54
1 2   アドマイヤメティス20.7 7 牝3 *亀田温心 51▲
2 3   カナワン14.4 10 牝3 横山和生 54
2 4   アントルラッセ12.1 13 牝3 *古川吉洋 54
3 5   ネオアンビシャス6.1 15 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
3 6   ミッキーノワ18.5 8 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
4 7   ゴールドリアリティ5.6 16 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
4 8  デア24.4 5 牝3 *柴山雄一 54
5 9   ジレーネ14.5 9 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
510   ウィシュカムトゥル12.4 11 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
611   ピクトグラム7.6 14 牝3 荻野琢真 54
612  ヤマニンプティパ38.9 2 牝3 *武豊 54
713  ホッコーラプラス26.6 4 牝3 *池添謙一 54
714  サービスエース24.3 6 牝3 畑端省吾 54
815  ユークレース34.1 3 牝3 *丸山元気 54
816  ラザフォード44.3 1 牝3 *団野大成 53☆

2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 15頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロンドンストライプ10.4 12 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
2 2   ガニュメデスレイ12.8 10 牡3 藤岡佑介 56
2 3   レーベンレジェンダ16.5 8 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
B3 4   タイセイプラチナム8.3 14 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
3 5  アンストッパブル34.9 2 牡3 *池添謙一 56
4 6  アイゼングラフ24.1 5 セ3 *吉田隼人 56
4 7   ディーエスハリアー12.6 11 牡3 丹内祐次 56
5 8   タマサイ16.0 9 牝3 黛弘人 54
5 9   イグニタス6.6 15 牡3 *亀田温心 53▲
610  ビットクラッシャー24.0 6 牡3 *横山和生 56
B611  ビーマイオーシャン32.0 3 牡3 *団野大成 55☆
712  タイミングハート31.1 4 牡3 *武豊 56
713  リアム39.1 1 牡3 *横山武史 56
814   トレベーラ9.9 13 牝3 *古川吉洋 54
815   アルマス21.4 7 牡3 *丸山元気 56

2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 11頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ワンダーマンボ41.2 1 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
2 2   アポロニケ13.5 9 牝3 *丹内祐次 52
3 3  マーブルサニー27.4 4 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
4 4  ベルクワイア33.5 2 牝4 *池添謙一 55
5 5   ネオファルコン20.4 7 牝4 *横山武史 55
6 6   アドマイヤミランダ15.5 8 牝3 *武豊 52
6 7  ブライトパス31.9 3 牝5 *団野大成 54☆
7 8  メイショウカスガ22.2 5 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
B7 9   ハニーエンパイア9.8 10 牝4 *亀田温心 52▲
810  スマートラビリンス20.9 6 牝3 *藤岡康太 52
811   トゥービーシック6.0 11 牝4 横山和生 55

2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 10頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ブライティアセルバ24.2 3 牝4 *亀田温心 52▲
2 2  エストロ20.8 6 牝3 *横山武史 52
3 3  シャイニールミナス43.0 1 牝3 丹内祐次 52
4 4   トップギア5.3 10 牡5 *横山和生 57
5 5   ラストプライドワン7.8 9 牡6 柴山雄一 57
6 6   レイナブローニュ10.1 8 牝4 *団野大成 54☆
7 7  トウケイタンホイザ23.2 4 牡3 大野拓弥 54
7 8  ヴァルドワーズ38.2 2 牝4 池添謙一 55
8 9   シゲルミカヅキ12.3 7 牡3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
810  ジュランド22.3 5 牝3 *山田敬士 49▲

2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 11頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  クリノブレーヴ21.8 5 牡3 亀田温心 51▲
2 2   ヴェル10.6 9 牝4 *松田大作 55
3 3  エバンタイユドール18.3 6 牝3 *山田敬士 49▲
4 4   アポロセイラン18.0 7 牡3 *勝浦正樹 54
5 5  ピクシーメイデン48.9 1 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55
6 6  クールインパクト37.2 2 牡3 吉田隼人 54
6 7   ベリッシモファルコ5.0 11 牝4 *団野大成 54☆
7 8   ヨシノパナギア9.6 10 牝3 *丹内祐次 52
7 9  フォレストタウン22.5 4 セ6 水口優也 57
810   ノーリミッツ16.2 8 牡4 *古川吉洋 57
811  テンペスタージ32.7 3 牡4 *横山武史 57

2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 9頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  奥尻特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  トランシルヴァニア20.4 6 セ3 丸山元気 54
2 2  コスモレリア28.1 3 牡5 丹内祐次 57
3 3  マイネルデステリョ32.7 2 牡3 *横山武史 54
4 4   ルンルンクオリティ15.4 7 牝4 川島信二 55
5 5  レーガノミクス33.1 1 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57
6 6  グレルグリーン23.3 5 牡4 *岩田康誠 57
7 7   レッドアクトレス8.5 8 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
8 8   レゴリス8.2 9 セ4 *吉田隼人 57
8 9  エブリワンブラック27.5 4 牡3 武豊 54

2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  第27回函館スプリントS
3歳以上・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   スリーケープマンボ5.7 16 セ5 *竹之下智 56
1 2  マリアズハート30.3 5 牝4 大野拓弥 54
2 3  エイティーンガール34.2 3 牝4 坂井瑠星 54
2 4   スイープセレリタス23.3 8 牝4 丸山元気 54
3 5   ティーハーフ18.5 9 牡10 国分優作 57
3 6  ダイアトニック43.6 1 牡5 *武豊 58
4 7  ライトオンキュー27.6 6 牡5 古川吉洋 56
B4 8  シヴァージ32.6 4 牡5 藤岡佑介 56
5 9  フィアーノロマーノ34.8 2 牡6 *藤岡康太 57
510   ジョーマンデリン23.5 7 牝4 *岩田康誠 54
611   アリンナ16.7 10 牝6 *丹内祐次 54
612   グランドボヌール12.5 13 牡6 城戸義政 56
B713   リュウノユキナ8.3 14 牡5 *横山和生 56
714   ミキノドラマー7.7 15 牡7 *勝浦正樹 56
815   メイショウショウブ16.4 11 牝4 池添謙一 54
816   ダイメイフジ13.1 12 牡6 *菱田裕二 56

2020年 6月21日(日) 1回函館4日目 14頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  津軽海峡特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ゴールドフレーム29.6 2 セ4 *横山武史 54
2 2   アイコニック11.4 11 牝4 *山田敬士 52
3 3   モズエロイコ16.9 9 牡4 *坂井瑠星 54
3 4   ヴィーダ16.3 10 セ5 *勝浦正樹 54
B4 5  スパイスマジック20.2 6 セ5 *大野拓弥 54
4 6   ヘイセイラスト10.1 12 牝4 *藤岡康太 52
5 7   ユキノグローリー18.5 7 牡3 川島信二 53
B5 8  タピゾー23.2 4 牡6 *丹内祐次 54
6 9   ハイドラン9.2 14 牝5 *城戸義政 51
610  ソルトイブキ46.1 1 牡4 *古川吉洋 56
711   レンブランサ18.0 8 牝5 *丸山元気 52
B712  バンクショット23.8 3 牡4 団野大成 55
B813  レコンキスタ22.8 5 牡6 *岩田康誠 55
814   ルプレジール10.0 13 牝4 *荻野琢真 51