2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 7頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ロジネイア36.2 2 牝2 *池添謙一 54
2 2   トーセンイヴ8.9 7 牝2 *横山和生 54
3 3  ピットフォル9.6 6 牝2 勝浦正樹 54
4 4  マリノブロッサム29.9 3 牝2 大野拓弥 54
5 5  エターナルルビー21.6 4 牝2 丹内祐次 54
6 6  ホーキーポーキー40.2 1 牝2 *杉原誠人 54
7 7  ニシノカグラ20.0 5 牝2 *亀田温心 52△

2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 11頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート2400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ケイアイタカプナ35.0 1 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
2 2  マジックウォリアー31.0 4 牡3 *ルメール 56
3 3   クリノターハイ12.1 7 牡3 柴山雄一 56
B4 4  セイウンクルーズ29.5 5 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
B5 5  リアム32.1 3 牡3 横山武史 56
6 6   アイゼングラフ9.8 8 セ3 *丸山元気 56
B6 7  ラナウェリナ25.1 6 牝3 吉田隼人 54
7 8   サンシャインキッド9.2 9 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
B7 9   ニシノストロング3.2 11 セ3 *亀田温心 54△
810  カワキタジャズ32.1 2 牡3 池添謙一 56
B811   ラレーヌデュバル8.8 10 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲

2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ユーメイドリーム11.2 12 牝3 大野拓弥 54
1 2   サイモンベラーノ14.9 11 牝3 丸山元気 54
B2 3   アーティカティカ4.7 16 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
2 4   メモリアルクイーン20.5 7 牝3 丹内祐次 54
3 5   ラッキータカチャン16.9 9 牡3 松田大作 56
3 6   エレガントヴォイス14.9 10 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
4 7   ゴールドリアリティ5.2 15 牝3 *杉原誠人 54
4 8   ピュアスマート18.0 8 牝3 亀田温心 52△
5 9  シアープレジャー25.3 5 牝3 黛弘人 54
510  ダノンカオス39.1 2 セ3 団野大成 55☆
611  オパールシャルム44.5 1 牝3 横山武史 54
612  アチェロイス25.2 6 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
713  ハッピーペコ28.4 4 牝3 *ルメール 54
714   ブノワデラダンス7.5 13 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
815  ガリレイ37.9 3 牡3 菱田裕二 56
816   ネオアンビシャス5.6 14 牝3 *国分恭介 54

2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 14頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  メイショウオイワキ25.1 5 牡3 *亀田温心 54△
2 2   メイショウシシオウ17.0 10 牡3 菱田裕二 56
3 3   トクシーズファー12.7 13 牝3 横山和生 54
3 4   クリノシラユキ5.8 14 牡3 *古川吉洋 56
4 5  アポロファントム26.7 4 牡3 *横山武史 56
4 6   コスモスーベニア21.4 7 牡3 丹内祐次 56
B5 7  ブルベアカロリー30.1 2 牡3 国分恭介 56
B5 8   キンブレル19.7 8 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
6 9  リュウグウハヤブサ23.4 6 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
610   エーティーボストン13.3 11 牡3 団野大成 55☆
B711   マロンジェム13.3 12 牡3 *丸山元気 56
B712  テンチシンメイ29.7 3 牡3 *武豊 56
813  モズナガレボシ38.9 1 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
814   サクセスリバース18.1 9 牡3 山田敬士 53▲

2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 13頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マスターワーク48.2 1 牝3 丸山元気 54
2 2   ミツルグロウ7.1 12 牝3 松田大作 54
3 3  ラガーヴィーヴ21.3 4 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
4 4   デア16.8 8 牝3 *団野大成 53☆
4 5   サービスエース17.8 7 牝3 畑端省吾 54
5 6   ハギノリュクス12.4 10 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
5 7  エルバルーチェ43.0 2 牝3 *ルメール 54
B6 8   ウラニア6.9 13 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
B6 9   ラインシュプール8.7 11 牝3 横山和生 54
710   スマイルガール13.9 9 牝3 亀田温心 52△
711  シャムロックヒル20.2 6 牝3 国分恭介 54
812  ジレーネ34.1 3 牝3 藤岡康太 54
813  ユークレース20.8 5 牝3 *横山武史 54

2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 7頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  メイショウカスガ42.4 2 牝4 吉田隼人 55
2 2   ヨシノパナギア7.0 7 牝3 丹内祐次 52
3 3  トゥービーシック7.6 6 牝4 横山和生 55
4 4  マーブルサニー31.0 3 牝4 山田敬士 52▲
5 5  ピクシーメイデン48.1 1 牝4 藤岡佑介 55
6 6  ラスティングラヴ30.5 4 牝3 *団野大成 51☆
7 7  ネオファルコン22.6 5 牝4 横山武史 55

2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 12頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  サンバパレード20.7 5 牝4 水口優也 55
2 2  メイショウメイリン31.0 3 牡4 亀田温心 55△
3 3   フィルムフェスト15.6 7 牝4 *丸山元気 55
4 4   ヤンチャプリヒメ15.5 8 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
5 5   アルカウン14.9 10 牝3 山田敬士 49▲
5 6  アンビル18.0 6 セ4 大野拓弥 57
6 7  ファルーク31.9 2 セ3 池添謙一 54
6 8   シルヴァーメテオ15.1 9 牡6 秋山稔樹 54▲
B7 9  オルダージュ32.9 1 牡4 *坂井瑠星 57
710   ヤマチョウヴォイス7.4 12 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
811   デルマラピスラズリ14.4 11 牡3 横山和生 54
812  ディーズローリエ30.6 4 牝3 菱田裕二 52

2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 10頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  フォレストタウン32.6 2 セ6 水口優也 57
2 2  イーサンティラノ21.5 6 牡3 古川吉洋 54
3 3  フームスムート41.8 1 牡3 勝浦正樹 54
4 4  リーガルマナー22.4 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54
5 5   クリノゴーギャン6.8 10 牡5 *山田敬士 54▲
6 6   フォリオール18.3 8 セ4 *横山武史 57
B7 7   クリノブレーヴ14.7 9 牡3 亀田温心 52△
B7 8  スズカパンサー29.2 3 牡3 *団野大成 53☆
8 9  スパンキーワールド26.4 4 セ4 *岩田康誠 57
810   アッシュドール20.7 7 牡4 *横山和生 57

2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 8頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  臥牛山特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ピースディオン28.3 4 牡3 池添謙一 54
B2 2  レオンドーロ42.3 1 牝4 丹内祐次 55
3 3   メガディスカバリー8.3 8 セ4 勝浦正樹 57
4 4  エブリワンブラック29.1 3 牡3 武豊 54
5 5  ゼノヴァース41.1 2 牡3 ルメール 54
6 6  レッドアクトレス17.1 6 牝4 菱田裕二 55
B7 7   ナンヨーマーズ14.2 7 牡6 *大野拓弥 57
8 8  トランシルヴァニア18.9 5 セ3 *横山和生 54

2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  TVh杯
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アスタールビー30.4 1 牝4 古川吉洋 55
1 2  アンブロジオ25.4 5 セ5 *吉田隼人 57
2 3   ホープフルサイン16.6 10 牡4 丹内祐次 57
B2 4   シュエットヌーベル12.0 12 牝6 亀田温心 55
3 5  インスピレーション27.4 4 牡5 *横山和生 57
3 6   マルカテノール4.9 16 牡6 坂井瑠星 57
4 7   ショウナンアリアナ15.2 11 牝4 *池添謙一 55
4 8  サンノゼテソーロ28.3 3 牡4 武豊 57
B5 9   エクレアスパークル11.4 13 牡6 大野拓弥 57
510  ザイツィンガー28.6 2 牡4 藤岡佑介 57
611  ビリーバー24.2 6 牝5 杉原誠人 55
B612   スリーケープマンボ9.1 15 セ5 竹之下智 57
713   スワーヴアーサー17.1 9 牡7 *岩田康誠 57
714   アリア22.3 8 牝5 *柴山雄一 55
815   メイショウカリン23.1 7 牝6 *菱田裕二 55
B816   ゼセル9.2 14 牡6 城戸義政 57

2020年 7月 4日(土) 2回函館1日目 11頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  北海H
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  プレイヤーサムソン23.5 6 牡7 *横山和生 53
2 2   シャチ20.4 8 牡3 *山田敬士 52
3 3  レーガノミクス36.7 2 牡5 藤岡佑介 55
4 4   ザプリオレス21.3 7 牡4 菱田裕二 54
5 5  シスターフラッグ31.0 4 牝5 吉田隼人 53
6 6   スワンボート7.0 11 牡10*亀田温心 50
6 7   ミルメルシー7.8 10 牝4 *団野大成 51
7 8  ジョブックコメン36.4 3 牝5 武豊 53
7 9   トモジャファイブ8.8 9 牡4 *横山武史 53
B810  ストームリッパー37.7 1 セ4 *ルメール 55
811  マハヴィル26.2 5 牡5 柴山雄一 55