2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回福島2日目 11頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ナンヨーローズ11.0 8 牡2 *藤田菜七 52◇
2 2   アルバトリア9.6 10 牝2 小林脩斗 51▲
3 3  マジカルステージ41.4 2 牝2 西村淳也 54
4 4  モンサンテゾーロ13.2 5 牝2 木幡巧也 54
5 5   コスモアシュラ13.0 7 牡2 津村明秀 54
6 6  セイウンゴールド27.6 3 牡2 内田博幸 54
6 7  アドマイヤレビン47.4 1 牡2 レーン 54
7 8   ウインアミュレット8.1 11 牡2 原田和真 54
7 9   トーセンチャールズ10.1 9 牡2 吉田豊 54
810  ワールドナカヤマ23.7 4 牝2 *菅原明良 52△
811  マラドーナ13.1 6 牡2 石川裕紀 54

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回福島2日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アンビルクローラー13.8 8 牝3 吉田豊 54
1 2  トーレスデルパイネ34.7 3 牝3 岩部純二 54
2 3   マホウショ5.0 15 牡3 *西田雄一 56
2 4   パワポケプリメーロ8.4 13 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
3 5   アシュモレアン19.0 7 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
3 6   キタノエスポワール11.0 9 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
4 7   サンマルクリスエス9.7 12 牡3 菊沢一樹 55☆
4 8   フェアリーモナック10.7 10 牡3 江田照男 56
5 9  ショウナンサモン22.3 6 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
510   テントップギヤ8.3 14 牡3 *津村明秀 56
611  アイアムスゴスギル46.1 1 牡3 内田博幸 56
612  ムーンライトリバー26.5 5 牝3 柴田善臣 54
713  シゲルメイオウセイ33.8 4 牡3 *団野大成 55☆
B714  シゲルガラテア38.1 2 牡3 菅原明良 54△
815   ケイツーキャット10.7 11 牝3 武士沢友 54
816   ゼンカ4.2 16 牝3 *的場勇人 54

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回福島2日目 16頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ハナノルージュ7.1 15 牝3 *団野大成 53☆
1 2  ヒガシヴァルキリー45.8 2 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
2 3  ピュアムーン24.1 5 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
2 4   ホルダンモル12.8 7 牝3 *野中悠太 54
3 5  マイネルチューダ34.9 3 牡3 津村明秀 56
3 6   アイファーレッド9.0 13 牝3 *原優介 51▲
B4 7   ココリミッション10.4 9 牡3 北村宏司 56
B4 8   レッドカルマン9.3 12 セ3 *嶋田純次 56
5 9  ロジマジェスティ17.0 6 牝3 *三浦皇成 54
510   グリエクレール10.2 10 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
611  ホイッスルヴォイス47.0 1 牝3 レーン 54
612   マイラニ6.7 16 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
713   ニットウイロンデル9.6 11 牝3 *武藤雅 54
714   サンデスヴァレー10.5 8 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
815  ユニティコ28.5 4 牝3 *柴田大知 54
816   バルセロナ8.6 14 牝3 *武士沢友 54

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回福島2日目 15頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   トゥインクルウェイ7.8 15 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
B2 2  タイセイダンク23.9 5 牡3 *内田博幸 56
2 3   アキリザーブ7.8 14 牝3 武士沢友 54
3 4   ゼノン10.7 10 牡3 江田照男 56
3 5  ホテルカリホルニア56.2 1 牡3 レーン 56
4 6   サトノトリガー11.3 9 牡3 三浦皇成 56
4 7   タイムモーメント10.5 11 牡3 津村明秀 56
5 8   トウカイラルゴ10.5 12 牡3 *団野大成 55☆
5 9  ディーズギャラント15.5 6 牝3 菅原明良 52△
610   ヤマニンパジャッソ9.3 13 牡3 伊藤工真 56
611   コスモシャルドネ14.7 8 牡3 *石川裕紀 56
712  キットサクラサク25.2 4 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
713  ストリートピアノ32.9 3 牝3 武藤雅 54
814   セイウンノア14.8 7 牡3 野中悠太 56
B815  ラファエル33.7 2 牡3 田辺裕信 56

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回福島2日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   フェイタリズム7.2 14 牝3 菅原明良 52△
1 2  ランサムトラップ18.2 6 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇
2 3   インテリジェンス17.3 7 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
2 4   リメインオブザデイ14.9 8 牝3 *柴田大知 54
3 5  ブラウローゼン42.6 2 牝3 *レーン 54
3 6   エバーバリュー4.6 16 牝3 *武藤雅 54
4 7   ハイランドヴィラ8.8 11 牝3 団野大成 53☆
4 8   オルプランタン6.0 15 牝3 *西村淳也 54
5 9  ミスミルドレッド54.7 1 牝3 武豊 54
B510   ヨネンサンクミ8.1 12 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
611  ファインアイリス22.4 4 牝3 *津村明秀 54
B612  コンカルノー20.1 5 牝3 江田照男 54
713  レッドジャンヌ32.6 3 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
B714   カリカンテ7.4 13 牝3 *西田雄一 54
815   トラストワージー9.5 10 牝3 石橋脩 54
816   ペルージュ14.8 9 牝3 *三浦皇成 54

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回福島2日目 15頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マイネルレンカ19.5 7 牡6 *津村明秀 57
2 2  フラッフィクラウド43.8 1 牡3 三浦皇成 54
2 3  ロードスラッシュ25.9 6 牡3 レーン 54
3 4   プレストレジェーロ8.8 14 牝3 *藤田菜七 50◇
3 5   ディスモーメント7.3 15 牡4 *坂井瑠星 57
4 6   サルーテ16.1 9 牡5 武藤雅 57
4 7  イマジナリーライン39.5 3 牡3 武豊 54
5 8   ワセダウォリアー12.3 13 牡3 *伊藤工真 54
B5 9   ユイノチョッパー14.3 10 牡5 野中悠太 57
610  サンビュート35.7 4 セ3 *井上敏樹 54
611   ナムラアイアイサー12.9 12 牡4 *木幡初也 57
B712 サトノワールド41.7 2 牡3 菅原明良 52△
713  チェリートリトン33.5 5 牡6 小林凌大 54▲
814   ゴールドパッション13.1 11 牡5 菊沢一樹 56☆
815   リンガスウォリアー16.6 8 牡3 石川裕紀 54

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回福島2日目 9頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  南相馬特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ガトン15.3 5 セ4 石川裕紀 57
2 2  ビバヴィットーリオ49.1 1 牡3 *武豊 54
3 3   トライゲッター11.6 8 セ4 井上敏樹 57
4 4   タックボーイ14.2 7 牡6 *原田和真 57
5 5  マイネルプリンチペ30.7 3 牡5 柴田大知 57
6 6  ジュピターズライト22.4 4 牡4 *団野大成 57
7 7  エリスライト38.4 2 牝5 *レーン 55
B8 8   ドルフィンマーク5.5 9 セ7 *菊沢一樹 57
8 9  アスクフラッシュ14.7 6 牡4 *内田博幸 57

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回福島2日目 14頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  さくらんぼ特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スタークニナガ7.9 13 セ5 野中悠太 57
B2 2   ウインオルビット11.2 9 牡5 内田博幸 57
3 3   リノワールド15.1 8 牝5 *武藤雅 55
3 4 シセイタイガ35.0 1 牡4 *レーン 57
4 5  マイネルアルケミー32.3 4 牡4 *柴田大知 57
4 6  ペイシャドリーム31.9 5 牝4 的場勇人 55
B5 7   ルマーカーブル10.8 10 牡4 *津村明秀 57
5 8  シャインサンデー32.9 3 牝6 *武豊 55
6 9  シオミチクレバ33.7 2 牝3 蛯名正義 52
610   ツヅク8.5 12 牝6 *江田照男 55
B711   メジャーレート23.7 7 牡5 *戸崎圭太 57
712   ドリームジャンボ9.6 11 牝5 菅原明良 55
813   スターシード4.8 14 牡5 *村田一誠 57
B814  ジュニパーベリー25.9 6 牝3 嶋田純次 52

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回福島2日目 12頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第69回ラジオNIKKEI賞
3歳・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  バビット24.9 4 牡3 団野大成 53
2 2  ディープキング21.1 6 牡3 *戸崎圭太 52
3 3   アルサトワ18.0 8 牡3 *田辺裕信 54
4 4   コンドゥクシオン20.0 7 牡3 *石川裕紀 53
5 5  サクラトゥジュール34.7 1 牡3 *石橋脩 54
5 6   アールクインダム10.5 12 牝3 *吉田豊 51
6 7   ベレヌス16.5 10 牡3 西村淳也 53
6 8  グレイトオーサー25.3 3 牡3 レーン 54
7 9  パラスアテナ24.7 5 牝3 武豊 52
710   コスモインペリウム16.2 11 牡3 武藤雅 53
811   パンサラッサ17.2 9 牡3 *三浦皇成 54
812  ルリアン27.9 2 牡3 *坂井瑠星 54

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回福島2日目 16頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   パリテソーロ14.5 11 牝4 *伊藤工真 55
1 2   ダウンタウンプリマ16.5 10 牝4 石橋脩 55
B2 3   ペイシャエヴァー12.7 13 牡6 *内田博幸 57
2 4   リフタスフェルト17.2 9 牝4 西村淳也 55
3 5   サトノブレイズ12.3 14 牡5 *戸崎圭太 57
B3 6   カシマフウリン10.7 15 牝5 *菅原明良 53△
4 7   スズカユース13.3 12 牝4 *菊沢一樹 54☆
4 8   タフチョイス18.2 7 牡5 *津村明秀 57
5 9  エースロッカー18.5 6 セ5 *江田照男 57
510   アロハブリーズ18.0 8 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
611 マリアルージュ25.2 3 牝4 *北村宏司 55
612  アイアムハヤスギル33.1 1 牡4 *田辺裕信 57
713  コンセッションズ24.1 4 牝5 *蛯名正義 55
714   イノバティブ9.2 16 セ6 *石川裕紀 57
B815  サトノユニゾン22.1 5 セ5 *団野大成 56☆
B816  ヴァンドゥメール29.4 2 牡3 *三浦皇成 54