2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 9頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  セントポーリア32.3 3 牝2 丹内祐次 54
2 2   ベイビーシャーク9.1 7 牡2 *菱田裕二 54
3 3  ビップレックス25.7 4 牡2 *大野拓弥 54
4 4   ターニングアップ5.3 9 牡2 黛弘人 54
5 5  シゲルテンチョウ17.7 5 牡2 国分恭介 54
6 6   ビーチリゾート8.4 8 牝2 *杉原誠人 54
7 7  キンバ39.7 1 牡2 *藤岡佑介 54
8 8  カモミールティー34.9 2 牡2 *ルメール 54
8 9  メイショウワゲン13.0 6 牡2 *吉田隼人 54

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 14頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ティケイプルメリア40.6 1 牝3 藤岡康太 54
2 2   ドリームバンドーム8.0 13 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
3 3   ロンギングフレンド23.8 7 牝3 *横山和生 54
3 4   トーホウロゼ5.3 14 牝3 *加藤祥太 54
4 5   ペイシャティアラ13.9 9 牝3 黛弘人 54
4 6   シゲルハクチョウザ8.7 12 牝3 柴山雄一 54
5 7  グラナートロート30.7 4 牝3 吉田隼人 54
5 8   ノーブルローズ11.6 10 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
6 9  タガノグリュック34.8 2 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
610  オーロラテーラー24.6 6 牝3 *国分恭介 54
711   レッドマリアベール9.0 11 牝3 *丸山元気 54
712   キク19.3 8 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
813  デルマルビー24.8 5 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
814  レッドルピナス34.2 3 牝3 *ルメール 54

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 11頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  カクシン31.7 4 牡3 丸山元気 56
B2 2  アルファジップ44.7 1 牝3 *ルメール 54
3 3   エンジェルティアラ19.5 7 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
4 4   トゥゲザーアゲイン9.3 10 牡3 黛弘人 56
5 5   ヨドノエール12.8 9 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
B6 6  ハッピーミニスター21.9 6 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
6 7   バーチャルワンダー4.4 11 牡3 丹内祐次 56
B7 8  スリーハーバー36.0 3 牡3 勝浦正樹 56
7 9  ユキネエ23.7 5 牝3 水口優也 54
810  ロードドミニオン36.9 2 牡3 藤岡康太 56
811   ベルサンライズ13.1 8 牝3 加藤祥太 54

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 16頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ビップリバプール17.4 9 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
1 2   ナムラショウグン22.9 7 牡3 *藤岡康太 56
2 3   ラジゼル7.6 14 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
2 4  ヤマニンプティパ28.0 4 牝3 *柴山雄一 54
3 5  セーリング34.2 1 牡3 丸山元気 56
3 6  ポテンシャルリアル27.7 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
4 7   マテンロウヒーロー10.4 12 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
4 8  ホッコーラプラス25.0 6 牝3 池添謙一 54
5 9   カノア16.4 11 牝3 *国分恭介 54
510   タイキスピネル7.3 15 牡3 山田敬士 53▲
611   アントルラッセ17.1 10 牝3 古川吉洋 54
612   ランクリッツ8.5 13 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
B713   ブレイムドーター18.0 8 牝3 吉田隼人 54
714  ネオストーリー29.5 3 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
815   モズネイティブ6.2 16 牝3 *加藤祥太 54
816  アドマイヤメティス31.1 2 牝3 亀田温心 52△

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 14頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サンロックランド31.2 5 牡3 横山和生 56
2 2  スパークインザアイ32.6 4 セ3 *ルメール 56
3 3   ゾールシカ16.3 8 牝3 丸山元気 54
3 4   ピクトグラム9.3 12 牝3 荻野琢真 54
4 5   プロスペロ8.6 13 牡3 亀田温心 54△
4 6  メイショウトラヒメ34.3 3 牝3 *古川吉洋 54
B5 7   ディーププレザント14.8 9 牡3 *池添謙一 56
B5 8  チャムランテソーロ18.2 6 牡3 *木幡育也 54△
6 9   ウォータージョイ18.1 7 牡3 菱田裕二 56
610  マイネルエンカント36.9 1 牡3 丹内祐次 56
B711  オット35.0 2 牡3 吉田隼人 56
712   サンバトルクリーク7.9 14 牝3 秋山稔樹 51▲
813   プレシャススパート10.5 11 牝3 勝浦正樹 54
814   ウィシュカムトゥル10.6 10 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 9頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート2400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ヤマノマタカ15.4 6 牡3 *丹内祐次 54
2 2  ワンダーラジャ47.6 1 牡6 *ルメール 57
3 3  ブロッコリー15.4 5 牡5 岩田康誠 57
4 4   タニノシェクハンド14.4 7 牡4 *亀田温心 55△
5 5  ヒロイックテイル34.2 2 牡3 *藤岡康太 54
6 6   スズカブランコ5.2 9 牡4 古川吉洋 57
7 7  ポベーダテソーロ26.8 3 牡4 大野拓弥 57
8 8   クロヒョウ13.0 8 牡4 山田敬士 54▲
B8 9  ダルムシュタット19.6 4 牡3 田中勝春 54

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 10頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アークロイヤル23.4 5 牝4 *岩田康誠 55
2 2  ポリアンサ19.7 6 牝4 杉原誠人 55
3 3  ルビーカサブランカ40.4 1 牝3 藤岡康太 52
4 4  デサフィアンテ24.4 4 牝5 丸山元気 55
B5 5   マジックリアリズム16.5 7 牝4 大野拓弥 55
6 6   レディーキティ11.2 9 牝5 *国分恭介 55
7 7  イルマタル36.6 2 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55
7 8   レローヴ14.5 8 牝6 *横山和生 55
8 9  ウインアルカンナ32.6 3 牝3 横山武史 52
810   ミフリマ7.3 10 牝4 *亀田温心 53△

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 12頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ヴィクトリアポデル22.1 6 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
2 2   タイセイブランシュ21.8 7 牝4 大野拓弥 55
3 3  ホーリーライン31.0 2 牝4 *ルメール 55
4 4   ファタリテ9.6 12 牡4 *古川吉洋 57
5 5   ダンスロマネスク12.9 11 牝4 *横山和生 55
5 6  レイナブローニュ24.6 4 牝4 *横山武史 55
6 7   トスアップ16.7 8 牝4 水口優也 55
6 8  デュアリティ26.6 3 牝4 *亀田温心 53△
7 9 グランチェイサー40.1 1 牡3 *岩田康誠 54
B710   エイカイマドンナ13.1 10 牝5 *荻野琢真 55
811  アポロセイラン23.7 5 牡3 勝浦正樹 54
812   タマノアドレ15.4 9 牝3 *池添謙一 52

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 12頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  噴火湾特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ガーデンコンサート12.1 11 牝4 *丸山元気 55
B2 2  シゲルスピネル17.4 6 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
3 3   トモジャスティス15.7 7 牡5 横山武史 57
4 4   スマートアテナ13.4 9 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
5 5  ハヤブサペコムスメ18.7 4 牝3 吉田隼人 52
5 6  ハクアイブラック35.1 2 牡3 *古川吉洋 54
6 7   ベアクアウフ11.3 12 牡4 勝浦正樹 57
6 8   ブラックアウト14.3 8 牡4 *亀田温心 57
7 9  スリーピート35.9 1 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54
B710  リープリングスター22.2 3 セ4 *池添謙一 57
811  ノボベイビー17.5 5 牡5 *国分恭介 57
B812   ゴールデンチョイス12.6 10 牡4 *菱田裕二 57

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 10頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  巴賞
3歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ドゥオーモ22.9 6 牡7 勝浦正樹 56
2 2  レッドサイオン43.0 1 牡4 ルメール 56
3 3 ミラアイトーン31.6 3 牡6 *横山和生 57
4 4  トーラスジェミニ24.9 4 牡4 木幡育也 56
5 5   ソーディスイズラヴ5.8 10 牝6 *荻野琢真 54
6 6   ナイトオブナイツ13.1 8 牡7 *池添謙一 57
7 7   マイネルフラップ10.0 9 牡4 *丹内祐次 56
7 8   カリビアンゴールド18.6 7 牝6 *藤岡康太 54
8 9  ベストアプローチ23.8 5 セ6 *横山武史 56
810  ブレステイキング40.7 2 牡5 *藤岡佑介 56

2020年 7月 5日(日) 2回函館2日目 12頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  HTB杯
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヴァラークラウン19.6 5 牝3 古川吉洋 52
2 2   ベッラヴォルタ19.2 7 牝3 川島信二 52
3 3   グランドピルエット14.5 10 牝5 *横山和生 55
4 4   デンタルバルーン18.0 9 牝3 *藤岡康太 52
5 5  シャイニールミナス26.9 3 牝3 丹内祐次 52
5 6   シャインカメリア10.5 12 牝5 *吉田隼人 55
6 7  アヌラーダプラ31.9 1 牝3 *横山武史 52
6 8   フクノナルボンヌ18.4 8 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
7 9   エンジェルカナ11.1 11 牝4 *黛弘人 55
710  ウォーターエデン30.7 2 牝4 菱田裕二 55
811  イルヴェントデーア19.5 6 牝4 丸山元気 55
812  アスタービーナス21.9 4 牝5 *藤岡佑介 55