2020年 7月11日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   リッチアロマ9.7 9 牝2 *木幡巧也 54
1 2  ランディングホース22.0 6 牡2 菅原明良 52△
2 3  レオテソーロ47.2 1 牡2 戸崎圭太 54
2 4   アーバンヒーロー8.4 11 牡2 *宮崎北斗 54
3 5   ワイオミアロール9.5 10 牝2 江田照男 54
3 6  エコロテッチャン42.3 2 牝2 藤田菜七 52◇
4 7  コスモマッドネス6.7 14 牡2 柴田大知 54
4 8   ユウガ6.7 15 牝2 田中勝春 54
5 9  ユイノチャッキー38.7 3 牡2 吉田豊 54
510   トーセンヘンリー12.0 7 牡2 木幡初也 54
611   ハイレリーフ11.7 8 牝2 野中悠太 54
612   ボンバーガール5.9 16 牝2 *嶋田純次 54
713  トーセンガイア26.0 5 牝2 *小林脩斗 51▲
714   キュンキュンハート8.2 12 牝2 木幡育也 52△
815  ノットイェット26.4 4 牝2 *内田博幸 54
816   レモンソーダ7.8 13 牝2 *石川裕紀 54

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ゲームアルアル27.3 6 牡3 田中勝春 56
1 2   プラチナヴルール8.2 12 セ3 *高野和馬 56
2 3   ナンヨーユウヤク16.4 9 牡3 *木幡初也 56
2 4   ペンタグラム7.3 14 牡3 *石橋脩 56
3 5  ボンバーミューラー28.2 5 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
3 6   ローズパルファン6.0 16 牝3 *荻野極 54
4 7  シャドウワルツ29.2 4 牡3 M.デム 56
4 8   アナザーチャンス7.4 13 牡3 江田照男 56
5 9   アニマフレスカ14.3 10 牝3 *横山典弘 54
510   エクスプレッサー23.1 8 牡3 *レーン 56
611   スパークルアゲン12.9 11 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
612   ペルセウスシチー24.3 7 牡3 *丸山元気 56
713  パイネ33.1 2 牝3 三浦皇成 54
714   ソティラス6.8 15 牝3 *柴田善臣 54
815  ザンセツ30.0 3 セ3 内田博幸 56
816  ゴルトベルク42.8 1 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回福島3日目 15頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ジュールサイクル48.4 1 牝3 内田博幸 54
B2 2   ルージュキッス9.4 12 牝3 宮崎北斗 54
2 3   セイプレシャス9.5 11 牝3 *荻野極 54
B3 4  ウィップラッシュ41.1 2 牝3 菊沢一樹 53☆
3 5   ミヤコシャンティ9.0 13 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
4 6   エアジャミラ13.6 7 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇
4 7   ネオアマゾネス12.2 9 牝3 *横山典弘 54
5 8  ナーシサステソーロ25.7 6 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54
5 9  ココリミネルヴァ37.2 3 牝3 北村宏司 54
610   プーラン10.1 10 牝3 *江田照男 54
611   ナムライト8.9 14 牝3 小林脩斗 51▲
712   ラルワースコーヴ12.7 8 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
B713   クイックスタディ5.4 15 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
814  スマイルフェイス28.0 4 牝3 伊藤工真 54
815  ミルキーハート26.7 5 牝3 *木幡巧也 54

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   オプティマス13.2 10 セ3 *野中悠太 56
B1 2  マイネルケイローン28.9 3 牡3 宮崎北斗 56
2 3   ショウナンアサヤケ11.8 11 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
2 4   エキスパート11.8 12 牝3 内田博幸 54
3 5  ダンスグルーヴィ24.3 6 牝3 *レーン 54
3 6   スパイラルバンブー8.1 15 牝3 *江田照男 54
4 7   ショウナンハリマオ24.2 7 牡3 三浦皇成 56
4 8  エクセレントラン36.2 1 牡3 柴田善臣 56
5 9   ウインエアフォルク9.9 13 牡3 *木幡育也 54△
510  ウインランウェイ25.6 5 牡3 原田和真 56
B611  ハーツシンフォニー26.9 4 牡3 *M.デム 56
B612   ミユキリバタリアン9.3 14 牡3 武士沢友 56
713   トレベーラ13.6 9 牝3 *吉田豊 54
B714   オルフェチョウサン8.0 16 牡3 *丸山元気 56
815  ベリンダアン30.3 2 牝3 *田辺裕信 54
816   コスモレペティール22.2 8 牝3 *柴田大知 54

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウイルホースバイオ21.3 7 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
1 2   プリティーハニー11.5 12 牝3 野中悠太 54
2 3  マインヒロイン23.8 5 牝3 原優介 51▲
2 4   トモエタカ12.3 11 牡3 *蛯名正義 56
3 5  プロンタン24.5 4 牝3 *田中勝春 54
3 6  バーグマン34.4 1 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
B4 7  キョウエイリヴァル33.7 2 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56
4 8   クラップユアハンズ7.7 14 牝3 *江田照男 54
5 9  ホトダニー23.0 6 牡3 *柴田善臣 56
510   サフランフラワー17.5 9 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
611   グロリアスブレイク13.3 10 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
612   オンリーザブレイブ5.3 16 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
713  シゲルトリトン30.2 3 牡3 *吉田豊 56
714   ゼンダンラビット10.4 13 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
B815   シゲルエリス17.7 8 牡3 *柴田大知 56
B816   プログラマー6.4 15 牡3 *内田博幸 56

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回福島3日目 15頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マーチャンスルー3.8 15 牝4 *嶋田純次 55
2 2   ラブロッソー23.1 7 牝3 藤田菜七 50◇
2 3  デルマシャンパン28.7 3 牝5 M.デム 55
3 4  クールマキシマム32.3 2 牝3 嘉藤貴行 52
3 5   ヤマメ12.7 11 牝3 *小林脩斗 49▲
4 6 ウィーンソナタ26.5 4 牝3 木幡育也 50△
4 7   チアフルローズ13.3 10 牝4 *吉田豊 55
B5 8  シングシングシング55.1 1 牝5 レーン 55
5 9   クリノファイヤー9.5 13 牝3 柴田善臣 52
610  セクシーフェイス25.3 5 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52
611   ココリモアナ8.6 14 牝5 *北村宏司 55
712   サツキワルツ14.1 9 牝5 丸田恭介 55
713   ミユキダイアモンド14.3 8 牝4 *田辺裕信 55
814  アサクサマヤ25.0 6 牝4 *横山典弘 55
815   アトムアストレア9.5 12 牝5 *菊沢一樹 54☆

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回福島3日目 12頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  郡山特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クリノモリゾ5.0 12 牝5 西田雄一 55
2 2  ノーブルプルート27.4 5 牝6 嶋田純次 55
3 3   ディザイアソング12.9 9 牝4 *藤田菜七 55
4 4   スーパーノーマル10.8 10 牝5 *原田和真 55
5 5  ドクターデューン23.7 6 牝5 *菊沢一樹 55
5 6  アメージングサン28.3 4 牡3 *柴田善臣 54
6 7   ニシノコデマリ21.0 7 牝5 *田辺裕信 55
6 8   ディスパーション19.8 8 牝6 *戸崎圭太 55
7 9  マイネルテナシャス36.1 2 牡3 *柴田大知 54
710  リーディングエッジ31.2 3 セ5 嘉藤貴行 57
811  パラレルキャリア36.6 1 牝4 *レーン 55
812   クルージーン5.9 11 牡4 *石橋脩 57

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回福島3日目 13頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  猪苗代特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ココロノトウダイ37.3 1 牡3 丸山元気 54
2 2  デジマノハナ32.8 3 牝3 横山典弘 52
3 3   ディアシューター14.3 9 牡6 *菅原明良 57
4 4  ブレーヴユニコーン26.1 5 牡4 *江田照男 57
B4 5   イチダイ17.4 8 牡7 *柴田善臣 57
5 6  スマイル36.5 2 牡4 レーン 57
5 7   マサキノテソーロ5.9 12 牡6 *内田博幸 57
6 8   スワンボート2.3 13 牡10*岩部純二 57
6 9  コンダクトレス25.8 6 牝5 田辺裕信 55
710  ホウオウエーデル26.6 4 牡4 *石川裕紀 57
711   ココナッツスルー10.5 11 牝5 *三浦皇成 55
812   コスモインザハート12.9 10 牡5 柴田大知 57
813   サペラヴィ23.3 7 牡3 石橋脩 54

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回福島3日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  テレビユー福島賞
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   コロラトゥーレ17.0 10 牝6 *石川裕紀 55
1 2   スカイパッション6.7 14 牝8 *野中悠太 55
2 3  バーニングペスカ31.7 2 牡5 *丸山元気 57
2 4  ナンヨーアミーコ23.5 6 セ7 柴田善臣 57
3 5   アーバンイェーガー18.2 9 牡6 *江田照男 57
3 6  エンゲージリング14.1 11 牝5 *杉原誠人 55
4 7  ワールドフォーラブ27.8 4 牝6 *石橋脩 55
4 8   ヤマニンペダラーダ20.5 8 牡6 *田中勝春 57
5 9   ゲンキチハヤブサ7.5 13 セ8 *西田雄一 57
510  プレディクト4.5 16 牡5 *菊沢一樹 57
B611  キルロード28.8 3 セ5 *吉田豊 57
612   ダイワメモリー22.9 7 牝5 *蛯名正義 55
B713  クラヴィスオレア26.5 5 セ4 木幡育也 57
714   ムスコローソ12.0 12 牡5 *嶋田純次 57
815   アユツリオヤジ6.2 15 牡6 *柴田大知 57
816  ブレイブメジャー45.1 1 牡4 *M.デム 57

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回福島3日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ドンヒューズ22.6 7 牡4 *菅原明良 55△
2 2  ファイナルマズル33.7 3 牡4 *藤田菜七 55◇
2 3   プロース13.6 10 牡4 吉田豊 57
B3 4  ロダルキラー38.0 2 牡4 *石川裕紀 57
3 5   アイルビー6.4 15 牡3 *木幡初也 54
4 6   キングキャラット12.4 12 牡4 柴田大知 57
4 7   エウロパ9.6 14 牝3 *小林凌大 49▲
5 8   ベルウッドヨウサン20.9 9 セ3 北村宏司 54
5 9   ビービーデフィ12.7 11 セ5 *西田雄一 57
610  ヒロキング29.7 4 牡3 *内田博幸 54
611   ラブエスポー10.0 13 牝3 *小林脩斗 49▲
712  バイシュラバナ27.3 5 牡3 *横山典弘 54
713  インプルソ24.2 6 牡3 *原田和真 54
814 シゲルタイタン45.0 1 牡3 *三浦皇成 54
815   ヒロノブシドウ22.6 8 牡5 菊沢一樹 56☆