2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 10頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リキサントライ38.1 2 牡2 池添謙一 54
2 2   ビービージェニファ7.8 9 牝2 川島信二 54
3 3   トーセンネッロ10.8 7 牡2 亀田温心 52△
4 4  プライムデイ18.7 5 牡2 *横山武史 54
5 5  ラストサムライ35.0 3 牡2 *ルメール 54
6 6   スマーティキャット7.4 10 牡2 山田敬士 51▲
7 7  ハクビ40.0 1 牝2 吉田隼人 54
7 8   ベイビーシャーク9.9 8 牡2 菱田裕二 54
8 9  デンプシーロール11.2 6 牡2 横山和生 54
810  ビップレックス25.1 4 牡2 *坂井瑠星 54

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 14頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ノワールフレグラン8.3 12 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
2 2   アンジュミノル7.5 14 牝3 松田大作 54
3 3  トリプルプレイ36.9 2 牝3 荻野琢真 54
3 4   カナワン8.1 13 牝3 横山和生 54
4 5   ジュンヴァドス16.3 9 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
4 6  イデアル26.1 5 牝3 坂井瑠星 54
5 7   ワイルドキャット19.7 8 牝3 菱田裕二 54
5 8  ウインクルジニー25.1 6 牝3 *古川吉洋 54
6 9  バトルピアサー38.2 1 牝3 *川島信二 54
610   レペット16.0 10 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
711   アヴァンセヴェリテ24.1 7 牝3 *ルメール 54
712  アマノエリザベート27.5 4 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
B813  ウインオリヴィア29.8 3 牝3 横山武史 54
814   ペイシャバイカ13.5 11 牝3 秋山稔樹 51▲

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マクラーレンベール14.6 9 牡3 横山和生 56
1 2  ユアソーラ30.8 3 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
2 3  ゴールドオーク29.0 4 牝3 柴山雄一 54
2 4   マサノルビー8.5 16 牝3 *古川吉洋 54
3 5   サクセスハーモニー13.6 10 牝3 大野拓弥 54
B3 6  キタノギャラクシー19.3 6 牡3 *松田大作 56
4 7   ペイシャハミング8.5 15 牝3 *川島信二 54
4 8  サトノジヴェルニー46.6 1 牡3 *ルメール 56
5 9   ハーモニクス16.5 8 牝3 *横山武史 54
510  タイセイレフィーノ37.9 2 牝3 菱田裕二 54
611   キラビヤカ9.3 14 牝3 亀田温心 52△
612   ホウオウエンジェル12.0 13 牝3 坂井瑠星 54
713   ゴープラチナム18.0 7 牝3 *加藤祥太 54
714   クリムゾンオーラ12.5 11 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
815   ジュネスドール12.3 12 牡3 *黛弘人 56
816  サントマリー21.9 5 牝3 丹内祐次 54

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 14頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  イカット38.3 1 牝3 *ルメール 54
2 2  ショウナンランチャ21.3 6 牡3 加藤祥太 56
3 3   カフジジェミニ4.8 14 牡3 水口優也 56
3 4  アイオープナー31.6 4 牝3 丹内祐次 54
B4 5   サトノヴィーナス15.3 7 牝3 *亀田温心 52△
4 6  テルヌーラ37.1 2 牝3 *池添謙一 54
5 7  メイショウイナセ29.2 5 牡3 古川吉洋 56
5 8   マイネルチェスト13.0 8 牡3 *黛弘人 56
B6 9   サンアントニオ10.5 12 セ3 *松田大作 56
610   クロワルース10.5 13 牝3 *横山武史 54
711   ビックハート12.1 10 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
B712  ニシノアクシス32.2 3 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
813   ジルジェンティ12.2 9 牝3 岩田康誠 54
814   ランクアップ11.4 11 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 12頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロンギングフレンド17.9 7 牝3 *池添謙一 54
2 2   コスモスーベニア14.6 9 牡3 丹内祐次 56
3 3  アグードイメル21.5 6 牡3 *横山和生 56
4 4   エイユージャッカル15.0 8 牡3 国分恭介 56
5 5  シフクユウヒ35.9 2 牡3 竹之下智 56
5 6  リュウグウハヤブサ22.7 5 牡3 *亀田温心 54△
B6 7  マイネルパイオニア35.5 3 牡3 横山武史 56
6 8  エムテイフラッシュ34.9 4 牡3 菱田裕二 56
7 9   カラヤン9.5 11 牡3 山田敬士 53▲
710   サービスエース10.0 10 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
811  ジュンハルト40.6 1 牡3 *ルメール 56
812   オレオレサララ5.3 12 牝3 *黛弘人 54

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 11頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   トーセンリズム19.6 8 牡3 丹内祐次 54
2 2   アテンフェアリー9.0 10 牝4 *黛弘人 55
3 3  カズオルヴァル26.3 5 セ3 *藤岡佑介 54
4 4   ディーズローリエ22.3 7 牝3 菱田裕二 52
5 5  ゴールドクロス33.1 2 牡5 *横山武史 57
B6 6   サンライト10.0 9 牡3 *松田大作 54
B6 7  サノノショウグン31.9 3 セ6 大野拓弥 57
7 8  ローズオブシャロン23.2 6 牝3 池添謙一 52
7 9   イエロージニア6.3 11 牝3 *亀田温心 50△
810  イッシン50.3 1 牡3 岩田康誠 54
B811  キラットダイヤ29.7 4 牝3 吉田隼人 52

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 11頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  シトラスノキセキ20.2 6 牝4 水口優也 55
2 2  ファンシャン23.9 4 牝4 秋山稔樹 52▲
3 3   メイショウラバンド19.8 7 牝9 菱田裕二 55
B4 4   ブラウンローズ19.5 8 牝6 勝浦正樹 55
5 5  ブルーパピヨン25.9 3 牝3 丹内祐次 52
6 6   ブノワデラダンス4.6 11 牝3 *黛弘人 52
6 7  ロフティーピーク20.6 5 牝3 *吉田隼人 52
7 8   デュアリティ13.7 10 牝4 亀田温心 53△
7 9  シュルルヴァン42.7 1 牝3 大野拓弥 52
810   ヤマニンプレシオサ17.9 9 牝3 山田敬士 49▲
811  エールヴィフ37.2 2 牝3 池添謙一 52

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 9頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  タイセイポリシー37.5 2 牡3 *大野拓弥 54
B2 2  スズカパンサー26.6 4 牡3 *山田敬士 51▲
3 3   スリープレッピー8.5 9 セ7 加藤祥太 57
4 4  セイユメアカリ19.7 5 牡3 *坂井瑠星 54
5 5  ダッチマン42.7 1 セ3 亀田温心 52△
6 6  フォレストタウン31.4 3 セ6 水口優也 57
7 7   ノーリミッツ11.2 8 牡4 古川吉洋 57
8 8  フジマサディープ13.4 6 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
8 9   フェイバリット13.3 7 牡3 *横山和生 54

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 8頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  恵山特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   エフティイーリス15.0 7 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
2 2  マイネルデステリョ37.3 2 牡3 横山武史 54
3 3  アイロンワークス25.5 4 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54
B4 4  サマーエモーション30.4 3 牝3 *藤岡康太 52
5 5   ギャンブラー14.6 8 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
B6 6  ファントムグレイ20.1 5 牡7 大野拓弥 57
7 7  マジストラル19.8 6 牡4 *吉田隼人 57
8 8  タイセイメガロス38.6 1 牡3 *ルメール 54

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 9頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  五稜郭S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ドンアルゴス22.0 3 牡5 川島信二 57
2 2  イノセントミューズ20.9 5 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
3 3   ドゥーカ12.1 7 牡7 *国分恭介 57
4 4  スズカロング18.3 6 牡6 横山武史 57
5 5  ナイママ21.0 4 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
6 6   ワセダインブルー11.9 8 牡5 *大野拓弥 57
7 7  セントレオナード46.2 1 牡4 *ルメール 57
8 8   ハウエバー10.9 9 牡6 坂井瑠星 57
8 9  ハナズレジェンド28.3 2 牡7 *藤岡佑介 57

2020年 7月11日(土) 2回函館3日目 14頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  渡島特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヴィーダ14.3 9 セ5 勝浦正樹 57
B2 2   タピゾー9.6 13 牡6 *池添謙一 57
3 3   シュプリームゾーン5.9 14 牡6 *柴山雄一 57
3 4  ソルトイブキ39.3 3 牡4 古川吉洋 57
4 5  ヴォカツィオーネ26.5 4 牝6 丹内祐次 55
B4 6   レオアルティメット20.5 7 牡5 *松田大作 57
B5 7   ギガバッケン16.1 8 牡5 *大野拓弥 57
B5 8  ホウオウライジン21.9 6 牡4 *坂井瑠星 57
6 9   ペイシャボム12.9 10 牡6 *加藤祥太 57
610  オメガレインボー42.3 1 牡4 藤岡佑介 57
B711  プチティラン22.3 5 牡4 *藤岡康太 57
B712   レコンキスタ12.0 12 牡6 岩田康誠 57
B813  ヤウガウ40.9 2 牡3 *ルメール 54
814   ルプレジール12.7 11 牝4 荻野琢真 55