2020年 7月12日(日) 2回福島4日目 15頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スペラメント33.4 2 牡3 横山典弘 56
B2 2  スウェアー32.2 5 牡3 木幡初也 56
2 3   サイヤダンサー18.1 7 牡3 *M.デム 56
3 4   キャプティベート17.5 8 セ3 *福永祐一 56
3 5  ジオパークアポロ33.1 3 牡3 木幡育也 54△
4 6  ファクトベース32.8 4 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
4 7   グラスフレイバー8.2 12 牡3 *内田博幸 56
B5 8  マーキュリーセブン42.7 1 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
5 9   ビッグゴシップ10.6 11 牡3 *西田雄一 56
610   アルトゥーロ13.2 10 牡3 *嶋田純次 56
B611   サイモンバトラー6.5 14 牡3 *石川裕紀 56
712   ザサンアップライト4.3 15 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
713  レーニンテソーロ28.0 6 牡3 *江田照男 56
B814   ダブルマーク8.1 13 牡3 木幡巧也 56
815   ペイシャフラッシュ14.0 9 牡3 武士沢友 56

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回福島4日目 16頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ベネフィサンス45.8 1 牝2 内田博幸 54
1 2   トーセンミシェル9.1 16 牝2 *小林脩斗 51▲
2 3   ライヴクラッカー9.9 12 牡2 木幡巧也 54
2 4   マイネルアミスター13.1 9 牡2 *柴田大知 54
3 5   マイネルデルフト9.2 14 牡2 *横山武史 54
3 6   ニシノライトニング13.5 8 牡2 藤田菜七 52◇
4 7 ヒューリット14.6 6 牝2 石橋脩 54
4 8  ロイヤルウィーブ15.5 5 牡2 石川裕紀 54
5 9   エクレウステソーロ9.2 15 牡2 *菅原明良 52△
510   タイセイコマンド12.8 10 牡2 武士沢友 54
611   ヒカルマドンナ9.4 13 牝2 菊沢一樹 53☆
612  ニシノミズカゼ37.3 2 牝2 田辺裕信 54
713   スペクタクル13.7 7 牡2 *西田雄一 54
714   ハンデンローズ10.1 11 牝2 *小林凌大 51▲
815  アヴォカド33.5 3 牝2 原優介 51▲
816  ミカンタルト17.4 4 牝2 M.デム 54

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回福島4日目 15頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   プチジュラシック7.2 13 牡3 *西田雄一 56
2 2   コスモカンツォーネ15.8 8 牡3 *横山武史 56
B2 3   ブランブランブラン5.7 15 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
3 4   ビバーナム8.6 12 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
3 5   マサノゴールデン16.2 7 牝3 *北村宏司 54
4 6   ナイトブリーズ9.1 11 牝3 宮崎北斗 54
4 7   ラブオーソ6.3 14 牝3 *原優介 51▲
5 8  ダウンタウンスピカ34.4 2 牝3 石川裕紀 54
5 9   フッカツムコウジマ10.0 9 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 54
610  レイチェリー18.0 6 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
611  メイリバティ32.7 3 牝3 *M.デム 54
712   サンマルロッソ9.8 10 牝3 菊沢一樹 53☆
713  レオハイセンス38.3 1 牝3 小林脩斗 51▲
814  テンジュイン32.5 4 牝3 *柴田大知 54
815 アルピニズム31.8 5 牡3 *藤田菜七 54◇

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回福島4日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ローダンテ12.2 11 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
1 2   サクラトップホーム7.6 13 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
B2 3   キュアノス22.8 7 牝3 菅原明良 52△
2 4  ラブアドベンチャー46.5 1 牝3 横山典弘 54
3 5   スズカアイドル20.4 8 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
3 6  ロマーシカ23.4 6 牝3 石橋脩 54
B4 7   ピュア6.5 14 牝3 *杉原誠人 54
4 8  クサヒバリ32.0 3 牝3 原優介 51▲
5 9   ピュアプリンセス20.1 9 牝3 木幡育也 52△
510   ジュンヒトカップ8.8 12 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 54
611  エリーウェイ34.9 2 牝3 武士沢友 54
612   サンマルジョオー4.1 16 牝3 *国分優作 54
713  トミケンリフリーク28.7 4 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇
714  スーリエドヴェール26.6 5 牝3 野中悠太 54
815   ステラディウス5.3 15 牝3 江田照男 54
816   ダニューブ13.7 10 牝3 *田中勝春 54

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回福島4日目 14頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ラブインブルーム12.3 11 牝4 小林脩斗 52▲
2 2   シャドウアロング12.4 10 セ4 *福永祐一 57
B3 3  ビートザウイングス22.9 6 セ3 *田辺裕信 54
3 4  クルミネイト27.1 5 牝4 *レーン 55
4 5   ホウオウビクトリー10.9 12 牡4 *石川裕紀 57
4 6  ルヴェルソー35.0 1 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52
5 7   テトラクォーク7.5 14 牝5 原優介 52▲
B5 8  インペリアルフィズ33.1 2 牡6 石橋脩 57
6 9   レッドサーシャ20.4 8 牝3 内田博幸 52
610   クィーンユニバンス10.0 13 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
B711   パシフィスタ13.7 9 セ4 西田雄一 57
712  レッドヴァール31.5 3 牝5 *横山武史 55
813   ミチビキ20.8 7 牝4 *柴田大知 55
814  ウイングセクション29.6 4 牡5 M.デム 57

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回福島4日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  織姫賞
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ライレローズ11.5 11 牝5 杉原誠人 55
1 2   シャワークライム12.2 10 牝4 木幡育也 55
2 3  ダイワクンナナ17.6 7 牝3 *北村宏司 52
2 4  ハートウォーミング32.3 4 牝4 *レーン 55
3 5   ナリノクリスティー  牝3 *三浦皇成 52
3 6   チビラーサン14.5 9 牝4 *石橋脩 55
4 7   スノーベリー4.5 15 牝4 *武士沢友 55
4 8  ホウオウエミーズ30.4 5 牝3 *M.デム 52
5 9   マロリン6.5 13 牝4 木幡巧也 55
510  オールステリーナ24.9 6 牝5 *田辺裕信 55
611 セイウンヴィーナス38.2 2 牝3 野中悠太 52
612   バトーブラン16.3 8 牝3 *柴田大知 52
713  シンハリング34.3 3 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52
714   イッツアワターン6.0 14 牝3 石川裕紀 52
815   ウエスタンランポ10.6 12 牝4 菊沢一樹 55
816  アカノニジュウイチ43.7 1 牝3 *横山典弘 52

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回福島4日目 15頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  天の川賞
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  デルマオニキス33.2 3 牡3 横山和生 54
2 2   ブリッツェンシチー16.0 7 牡4 *北村宏司 57
2 3   アイアムジュピター6.6 13 牡6 *柴田善臣 57
3 4  ランパク16.6 6 牡5 *菅原明良 57
3 5  ダノンファスト57.4 1 牡3 横山典弘 54
4 6   ギンゴー6.4 14 牡7 *杉原誠人 57
4 7   エイムアンドエンド15.3 8 牡5 *石橋脩 57
5 8  ブラックヘイロー48.6 2 牡4 *レーン 57
5 9   グラスボイジャー6.2 15 牡4 木幡巧也 57
610   オウケンスターダム10.8 12 牡6 *国分優作 57
611   インザバブル15.0 9 牡7 *蛯名正義 57
712   エバンタイユドール11.4 11 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52
713  リーピングリーズン18.4 5 牝4 *福永祐一 55
814   カーブドシール13.6 10 牡4 *木幡育也 57
815  ショウナンマリオ28.2 4 牡3 *三浦皇成 54

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回福島4日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第56回七夕賞
3歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   バレリオ18.9 12 牡5 *石橋脩 55
1 2   ウインイクシード22.2 9 牡6 横山武史 56
2 3  クレッシェンドラヴ23.3 5 牡6 内田博幸 57
B2 4   パッシングスルー13.6 14 牝4 *戸崎圭太 54
3 5   マイネルサーパス22.4 8 牡4 国分優作56.5
3 6   ジナンボー22.5 7 牡5 *レーン 56
4 7  エアウィンザー24.2 4 牡6 *三浦皇成 57
B4 8   アウトライアーズ7.7 16 牡6 *丸田恭介 54
5 9   ノーブルマーズ21.0 10 牡7 高倉稜 56
510   ソールインパクト12.3 15 牡8 *吉田豊 54
611  ヒンドゥタイムズ33.6 1 牡4 北村友一 55
612   ヴァンケドミンゴ19.1 11 牡4 酒井学 54
713  ブラヴァス28.1 2 牡4 *福永祐一 55
714  オセアグレイト23.2 6 牡4 *野中悠太 55
815  リュヌルージュ25.1 3 牝5 *M.デム 52
816   レッドローゼス15.2 13 牡6 *石川裕紀 56

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回福島4日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】  彦星賞
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マイネルワルツ13.1 12 牡3 *柴田大知 54
2 2   ポルタメント16.1 9 牡4 *北村友一 57
2 3 ダンシングプリンス44.1 1 牡4 三浦皇成 57
3 4   キョウエイオビエド7.7 14 牡5 菊沢一樹 57
3 5   マイネルバトゥータ16.3 8 牡4 宮崎北斗 57
4 6  ショーテンシ27.0 4 牝4 横山武史 55
4 7   シルバーストーン14.1 10 牡6 丸田恭介 57
5 8   メイショウアワジ13.6 11 牡6 *国分優作 57
B5 9  コウギョウブライト29.9 3 牡5 *M.デム 57
B610   エタニティーワルツ10.3 13 牡7 西田雄一 57
611  メディクス31.1 2 牡4 *福永祐一 57
712  メールデゾレ25.9 5 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55
713  グラスレオ23.0 6 牡5 *田辺裕信 57
814   クリノレオノール6.0 15 牝6 嶋田純次 55
B815   イナズママンボ20.5 7 牝6 *石川裕紀 55