2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 12頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サブロンカズマ39.1 2 牡2 藤岡佑介 54
2 2  スイートアリエス14.9 6 牝2 *柴山雄一 54
3 3   ベストインクラス10.0 10 牡2 水口優也 54
4 4   クリオシタース11.0 9 牡2 *坂井瑠星 54
5 5   ベアフューチャー11.3 8 牡2 大野拓弥 54
5 6   ピュアエール9.0 11 牝2 丹内祐次 54
6 7  サノカポ22.0 4 牝2 秋山稔樹 51▲
6 8  ジョディーズマロン41.4 1 牡2 亀田温心 52△
7 9   ノアジェニシス7.8 12 牝2 *山田敬士 51▲
710   パンプイットアップ12.9 7 牝2 *ルメール 54
811  キンバ28.5 3 牡2 *松田大作 54
812  リンカーンテソーロ20.4 5 牡2 丸山元気 54

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 14頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  セイウンラストヘイ19.7 5 牡3 池添謙一 56
2 2   セレナアンバー8.7 12 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
3 3   ベニトアイト14.7 9 セ3 *亀田温心 54△
3 4   トキノハヤテ5.1 14 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
4 5   ホシムスメ13.4 11 牝3 丸山元気 54
4 6  モズナガレボシ44.1 1 牡3 大野拓弥 56
5 7  ヌンカプト35.7 3 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
5 8   ポテンシャルリアル18.6 7 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
B6 9   エールプレジール18.0 8 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
610   ウォータージョイ13.5 10 牡3 *国分恭介 56
711  ジューンマウス19.3 6 牡3 松田大作 56
B712   デルマシルバー8.3 13 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
B813  エスペルト36.6 2 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
814  アイルビーメジャー33.9 4 牡3 丹内祐次 56

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 12頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スマートワイバーン24.0 6 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
2 2  イデアイホマジョル24.9 4 牡3 黛弘人 56
3 3  ペプチドシンデレラ35.5 2 牝3 松田大作 54
4 4   メイショウタオ21.4 7 牡3 古川吉洋 56
5 5   ラヴアンドゲーム7.9 12 牝3 大野拓弥 54
B5 6   エムテイオー15.9 9 牡3 *荻野琢真 56
B6 7   ダイヤモンドライフ16.5 8 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
B6 8   スナイプトウショウ8.0 11 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
B7 9  サンスポット27.7 3 牡3 吉田隼人 56
710   カテドラルロック15.2 10 牝3 勝浦正樹 54
811  ブレイヴガール24.6 5 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
812  ゴーゴーレイワ48.6 1 牝3 池添謙一 54

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 16頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シエルヴァ21.7 8 牝3 *松田大作 54
1 2   アントルドゥメール7.6 15 牝3 *丸山元気 54
2 3   エタンセル10.1 12 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
2 4  エアリーフローラ30.4 3 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
3 5   ヴァルムチェーナ23.1 7 牝3 吉田隼人 54
3 6  オークレイコート38.7 1 牝3 菱田裕二 54
4 7   ランテーナモア9.6 13 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
4 8   パンゲア12.9 11 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
5 9  オレンジブラウニー26.5 5 牝3 *柴山雄一 54
510   ノーブルルビー8.2 14 牝3 *亀田温心 52△
611   ミツルザビクトリー6.7 16 牝3 *古川吉洋 54
612  ラファームソルティ23.4 6 牝3 秋山稔樹 51▲
713   フェルハール20.0 9 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
714   ユヌエトワール14.6 10 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
815  リュッカ30.0 4 牝3 *池添謙一 54
816  カウイダンス37.0 2 牝3 *丹内祐次 54

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 16頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マイネルシエル22.9 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
1 2  マッチレスノヴェル43.7 1 牝3 *ルメール 54
2 3  アンストッパブル24.2 5 牡3 *亀田温心 54△
2 4   メイショウカイコウ15.6 9 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
3 5   ヤンヤノカッサイ14.2 10 牡3 *国分恭介 56
3 6  ランドアーティスト33.5 2 セ3 勝浦正樹 56
4 7  ヴァイスリヒト29.1 3 牡3 古川吉洋 56
4 8   ウインセレナード11.4 12 牝3 黛弘人 54
B5 9   ストロマンテ10.6 14 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
510   マイネルロベルト16.8 8 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
611   スタインウェイ13.5 11 セ3 丸山元気 56
612  サーストンシカゴ24.1 6 牡3 岩田康誠 56
713   ウィシュカムトゥル7.6 15 牝3 *水口優也 54
B714  スーパーフライヤー24.9 4 牡3 吉田隼人 56
815   カフェメモワール4.9 16 牝3 山田敬士 51▲
816   ラティチュード10.6 13 牡3 藤岡佑介 56

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 10頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   クリノブレーヴ14.1 9 牡3 *柴山雄一 54
B2 2   キョウエイゴー15.1 7 牡3 *丸山元気 54
3 3  タガノペルマネンテ43.5 1 牝3 亀田温心 50△
B4 4  アナザークイーン17.0 6 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
5 5  キセキノカガヤキ21.0 4 牝4 黛弘人 55
B6 6  ダルムシュタット23.7 3 牡3 *大野拓弥 54
7 7   スマートラビリンス14.7 8 牝3 藤岡康太 52
B7 8   セイウンシェリー9.3 10 牝4 *勝浦正樹 55
8 9  コスモクウェンチ19.5 5 牡6 *山田敬士 54▲
B810  サウンドテーブル40.1 2 牡6 水口優也 57

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 11頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ファタリテ16.4 9 牡4 古川吉洋 57
2 2  アセンダント34.2 2 牝4 丹内祐次 55
3 3  ガリレイ35.2 1 牡3 菱田裕二 54
4 4   ジュンジュン10.2 10 牡3 *亀田温心 52△
5 5  ミニオンペール24.1 4 牝4 黛弘人 55
6 6   トップギア19.6 8 牡5 *秋山稔樹 54▲
6 7   ユイガドクソン5.2 11 牡3 *山田敬士 51▲
7 8  メイショウオニテ23.5 5 牡4 藤岡康太 57
7 9   ラストプライドワン20.0 7 牡6 柴山雄一 57
810  エレナレジーナ20.7 6 牝4 *水口優也 55
B811  エイカイマドンナ32.4 3 牝5 荻野琢真 55

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 8頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウインダークローズ9.6 8 牡3 *荻野琢真 54
2 2  ハギノエスペラント23.7 4 牡3 *吉田隼人 54
3 3  コスモギンガ29.0 3 牝3 *丹内祐次 52
4 4  イルマタル42.1 2 牝4 藤岡佑介 55
5 5   タックボーイ11.9 7 牡6 *山田敬士 54▲
6 6  ダノンセレスタ50.5 1 牡3 *ルメール 54
7 7  アスティ15.8 6 セ4 *亀田温心 55△
8 8  デサフィアンテ18.1 5 牝5 *大野拓弥 55

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 13頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  横津岳特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ホクセンジョウオー9.8 10 牝5 大野拓弥 55
2 2   ゴースト17.4 7 セ4 *坂井瑠星 57
3 3  トロピカルストーム25.5 5 セ7 *藤岡康太 57
4 4   ワンダーコノシュア8.1 12 牡4 *吉田隼人 57
B4 5   サトノシャーク12.9 8 牡6 *藤岡佑介 57
5 6   シンボ9.7 11 牡3 *古川吉洋 54
5 7   ヒラボクメルロー10.8 9 牝4 *亀田温心 55
6 8  ウインレーヴドール22.1 6 牡5 *丹内祐次 57
6 9  ウォルフズハウル28.4 4 牡4 *丸山元気 57
710   シャンボールナイト6.5 13 セ5 *黛弘人 57
711  アドマイヤポラリス35.5 2 牡4 岩田康誠 57
812  サトノゴールド32.7 3 牡3 *ルメール 54
813  ハーツイストワール35.8 1 牡4 *池添謙一 57

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 14頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  デルマーサラブレッドクラブ賞マリーンS
3歳以上・オープン(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイショウワザシ24.6 7 牡5 古川吉洋 56
2 2   デザートスネーク19.6 10 セ6 *松田大作 55
3 3  ロードグラディオ27.0 6 牡4 *池添謙一 55
B3 4  アディラート27.1 4 牡6 吉田隼人 56
4 5   ラインカリーナ15.0 12 牝4 *菱田裕二 53
4 6   ヨシオ9.8 14 牡7 勝浦正樹 56
5 7  ケイアイパープル33.0 2 牡4 *藤岡康太 54
5 8  タイムフライヤー27.2 3 牡5 *ルメール 57
6 9  リアンヴェリテ27.0 5 牡6 国分恭介57.5
610   テーオーエナジー13.8 13 牡5 *藤岡佑介 56
711   テーオーヘリオス18.9 11 牡8 荻野琢真 57
712  ロードアクシス34.9 1 牡5 大野拓弥 54
B813   カラクプア23.2 9 セ7 *坂井瑠星 54
814   ゴライアス24.4 8 牡5 *丸山元気 55

2020年 7月12日(日) 2回函館4日目 15頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  函館道新スポーツ杯
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シゲルベンガルトラ18.4 10 牡6 柴山雄一 57
2 2  ウィズ23.1 3 牡5 吉田隼人 57
2 3  プレトリア22.2 5 セ5 大野拓弥 57
3 4   ダノンハイパワー15.0 11 牡6 *丸山元気 57
3 5  カステヘルミ22.8 4 牝4 坂井瑠星 55
4 6   タガノカルラ20.4 8 牡4 松田大作 57
4 7   ファイトフォーラヴ10.5 14 牡4 国分恭介 57
5 8   デルマカトリーナ19.3 9 牝4 *亀田温心 55
5 9  アドマイヤデルタ29.7 1 牡4 菱田裕二 57
610  ショウナンマッシブ25.3 2 牡6 *岩田康誠 57
611   クーリュ11.1 13 牝6 *勝浦正樹 55
712  トップソリスト22.1 6 牝4 藤岡康太 55
B713   モンテヴェルデ20.9 7 牡6 *池添謙一 57
814   テーオーアマゾン14.9 12 牡4 古川吉洋 57
815   シルヴェーヌ9.5 15 牝5 黛弘人 55